For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

4NCL 2017/18 Div 1 rounds 3-4

4NCL 2017-18 England ENG Sat 11th Nov 2017 - Mon 7th May 2018
Leading Round 4 (of 11) Standings:
RkTeam12345678MptsBpts
1Guildford 17-17.5-.57-18-0829.5
2Oxford 13.5-4.54.5-3.55-36.5-1.5619.5
3White Rose 11-75.5-2.56-25.5-2.5618
4Grantham Sharks 1.5-7.54.5-3.54-45.5-2.5514.5
53Cs 13.5-4.52.5-5.54-46.5-1.5316.5
6Barbican 4NCL 21-72-63.5-4.55.5-2.5212
7Spirit of Atticus A3-52.5-5.51.5-6.54.5-3.5211.5
8The ADs0-81.5-6.52.5-5.52.5-5.506.5
1Guildford 26-25.5-2.55-34.5-3.5821
2Cheddleton 14-45.5-2.55.5-2.56.5-1.5721.5
3Wood Green HK2-64-44.5-3.57-1517.5
4Blackthorne Russia2.5-5.53.5-4.55-35.5-2.5416.5
5West is Best 12.5-5.53.5-4.55-35-3416
6Barbican 4NCL 13-52.5-5.54.5-3.55.5-2.5415.5
7Alba1.5-6.53-53-52.5-5.5010
8Cambridge University 13.5-4.51-72.5-5.53-5010
16 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year