For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 526 : 01.12.2017

Online chess games 6897
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Agua Preta BRA, Asfora Cup 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club       Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris            2605 PAR             5   0   
   2    5 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                 2462 BRA             5   0   
   3    4 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael         2509 BRA             5   0   
   4    2 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag          2521 BRA            4½   0   
   5    3 GM  Santiago Yago De Moura            2510 BRA            4½   0   
   6    7 NM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte            2280 BRA            4½   0   
   7    9 NM  Bispo Leonardo                    2249 BRA             4   0   
   8    6 IM  Macedo Maximo Iack                2350 BRA             4   0   
   9    8 FM  Brito Luismar                     2279 BRA             4   0   
  10   12 NM  Souza Rafael Cabral De            2164 BRA             4   0   
  11   23     Silva Junior Marcelo Valeriano    1903 BRA             4   0   
  12   22     Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor    1954 BRA             4   0   
  13   11 NM  Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza        2177 BRA            3½   0   
  14   10 NM  Bouwman Marcelo Wanderley         2224 BRA            3½   0   
  15   25     Moyses Sobrinho Elias             1883 BRA            3½   0   
  16   15 WFM Chang Suzana                      2065 BRA            3½   0   
  17   28     Hengles Roberto Carlos            1787 BRA            3½   0   
  18   19     Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos     2012 BRA             3   0   
  19   13     Morejon Guass Angel A.            2160 CUB             3   0   
       14     Lemos Doriedson                   2142 BRA             3   0   
  21   21 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De             1968 BRA             3   0   
  22   24     Frankental David                  1895 BRA             3   0   
  23   18 FM  Macedo Maximo Valerio             2036 BRA             3   0   
  24   16 NM  Hiramine Rodrigo Yoshio Ferreir   2058 BRA             3   0   
  25   17     De Lima Carlos Alexandre          2055 BRA Água Preta  3   0   
  26   32     Passos Coutinho Eduardo           1685 BRA Água Preta 2½   0   
  27   27     Souza Neto Hilton Vilarim De      1859 BRA            2½   0   
  28   20     Nunes Marcelo Basilio             1971 BRA            2½   0   
  29   41     De Mendonca Neto Antonio Oliveira 1800 BRA Água Preta 2½   0   
  30   42     Soares Max Jockesi Barbosa        1800 BRA             2   0   
  31   40     Alves Wedson Alexandre            1800 BRA Água Preta  2   0   
  32   26     Macedo Alexandre Soares De        1874 BRA             2   0   
  33   30     Heubeck Flavio                    1688 BRA             2   0   
  34   33     Caio Francisco Ferreira Sotero    1659 BRA             2   0   
  35   29     Azevedo Eduardo Jose E De         1766 BRA             2   0   
  36   31     Fernandes Pedro Guilherme Muniz   1687 BRA             2   0   
  37   36     Born Ary                          1433 BRA             2   0   
  38   35     Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolonio   1638 BRA             2   0   
  39   34     Leite Joao Carlos Zirpoli Leite   1643 BRA            1½   0   
  40   37     Amador Mario Lima                 1264 BRA             1   0   
  41   38     Marinho Daiana Cruz               1196 BRA             1   0   
  42   39     Costa Gaudencio Tadeu De Andr     1905 BRA Água Preta  ½   0   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year