For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Almansa ESP, 12th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                            Type Pts BH. BH. ARPO 
   1    4     Castellanos Gomez Alejandro     2238 ESP Jumilla                         U20   7  41½ 48½ 2408 
   2   12     Gonzalez Laso Adrian            2210 ESP Cantabria                             7  39½ 46½ 2339 
   3    6 FM  Arias Igual Alejandro           2232 ESP CA Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco      6½  38½ 45½ 2305 
   4    7     Villasenor Rubio Emilio Jose    2231 ESP Excalibur                             6  41  48  2308 
   5    8     Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel     2217 ESP Cibeles                               6  40  47  2381 
   6   17     Romero Berruezo Francisco       2132 ESP Metro Club Marbella                   6  38  45  2280 
   7   19     Amate Tortosa Bernardo          2103 ESP Roquetas de Mar                       6  35½ 42½ 2239 
   8   34     Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francis   2026 ESP Excalibur                             6  35½ 41½ 2213 
   9    3 FM  Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel   2266 ESP CE  Raspeig                           6  35  41  2206 
  10    2     Prieto Aranguren Alain          2286 ESP Vas                                   6  35  41  2205 
  11    5     Silva Rodriguez Fernando        2235 ESP CA EVA Manises                       5½  38  45  2283 
  12   27     Lara Granero Bio                2063 ESP CD Excalibur                         5½  35½ 42½ 2247 
  13   11     Jordan Martinez Miguel          2212 ESP CM Castellon                         5½  34½ 41  2175 
  14    9     Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio    2215 PER                                      5½  34½ 40½ 2136 
  15   36     Esteban Romo Francisco J        2007 ESP Torrenegra                            5  38½ 45  2277 
  16   14     Gimenez Menchon Cesar           2167 ESP CA Quart de Poblet                    5  35½ 42½ 2188 
  17   30     Alvarez Morales Miguel          2055 ESP CA El Rey                             5  34  40  2117 
  18   10     Gil Quilez David                2214 ESP CA Almansa                            5  33½ 39½ 2185 
  19   25     Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.     2063 ESP Cordoba                         S50   5  32  38½ 1999 
  20   40     Martinez Lopez Jaume            1974 ESP Valencia Independiente          S50   5  31½ 37  2061 
  21   15 FM  Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel     2146 ESP CA Almansa                            5  29  35  2017 
  22   32     Villacorta Nicolas David        2048 ESP Madrid                          U16   5  27  31½ 1884 
  23   16     Nicolas Zapata Javier           2138 ESP                                      4½  36½ 43  2236 
  24   21     Garrido Fernandez Javier        2093 ESP Roquetas de Mar                      4½  33½ 39½ 2094 
  25   29     Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio     2057 ESP CA Quart de Poblet                   4½  32  39  2089 
  26   43     Perez Beltran Salvador          1908 ESP CA Indalo                       U14  4½  30  36  2063 
  27   44     Donadio Falcon Pablo            1885 ESP Cuenca                          U20  4½  30  35  2018 
  28   38     Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio     2000 ESP Cordoba                         S50  4½  29  36  1940 
  29    1 WIM Nicolas Zapata Irene          F 2287 ESP CA Teruel                       U20  4½  29  34½ 1983 
  30   35     Lozano Osorio Isaac             2012 ESP Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa       U20   4  33½ 39½ 1993 
  31   37     Garcia Munoz Raul               2003 ESP CA Yecla                              4  32½ 38  2106 
  32   18     Gonzalez Benavides Jose Anton   2105 ESP CA Albatros                           4  31½ 37  2037 
  33   13     Pastor Alonso De Prado Albert   2176 ESP Club Magerit                    S65   4  29½ 35  2007 
  34   26     Draghici Flutur Gavril          2063 ESP ONCE Tarragona                        4  28  34  1863 
  35   49 AIM Menguez Rodriguez Felipe        1736 ESP Madrid                                4  27  32  1967 
  36   31     Hompanera Lopez Enrique         2049 ESP CA Camp de Morvedre                   4  23½ 30  1811 
  37   28     Ramos Ferrandiz Juan Carlos     2061 ESP CE Raspeig                      S50  3½  33½ 39½ 2098 
  38   20     Jordan Martinez David           2095 ESP CM Castellon                         3½  30  36  1989 
  39   24     Fernandez Cano Victor           2080 ESP CA Bargas-Solis                 U20  3½  29½ 35½ 2030 
  40   41     Lerma Moreno Juan Manuel        1919 ESP Dama Morena                     S50  3½  26½ 31½ 1853 
  41   42     Ferre Fornos J. Enric           1910 ESP Club Amposta                         3½  22  27  1758 
  42   45     Pastor Villalba Arturo          1884 ESP Cuenca                          S50   3  30  35  1972 
  43   39     Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria   2000 ESP Lanzarote                       U20   3  29½ 35  1900 
  44   33     Unciti Juan Javier              2040 ESP Casa del Ajedrez                S50   3  29  35  1878 
  45   47     Lopez Escribano Oscar           1834 ESP Peon Avanzado                         3  26½ 32½ 1825 
  46   48     Molina Molina Sergio            1805 ESP CA Blanca                            2½  28½ 34½ 1826 
  47   22     Navarro Rico Lluis              2084 ESP CA Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco U16  2½  25  29½ 1825 
  48   46     Galindo Montoya Diego           1860 ESP Peon Avanzado                        1½  26  33  2081 
  49   50     Planelles Ortega Emilio         1733 ESP CA Ateneo Elche                 S50  1½  23½ 28½ 1780 
  50   23     Garcia Bueno Esteban            2081 ESP Murcia                          S50   1  22  26½ 1818


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year