For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Almenar ESP, Lleida Ch 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club               Type Gr Pts BH. BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro        2383 ESP Lleida C.E.             A   7  45½ 38½ 50½ 36½  
   2    3    Masague Artero Guerau           2218 ESP Lleida C.E.        U16  A   7  44  37  48   35  
   3    2 FM Sole Pijuan Ferran              2229 ESP Lleida C.E.        U18  A  6½  43½ 36½ 45½  36  
   4    4    Quintas Galeano Lluis           2079 ESP Lleida C.E.             A   6  43½ 36½ 46  31½  
   5    9    Gensana Berzunces Joan          1914 ESP Lleida C.E.        S65  B  5½  41  34  43½ 26½  
   6   15    Torrent Minguet Joan            1833 ESP Balaguer C.E.           B  5½  38½ 31½ 41½ 22½  
   7    5    Arno Bendicho Arnau             2055 ESP Almenar C.E.            A   5  46½ 39½ 51  30½  
   8   12    Ghenghiu Alex                   1857 ESP Pardinyes, C.E.         B   5  45  38  48  27½  
   9    7    Palau Cabases Albert            1958 ESP Baix Segre C.E.         A   5  44  37  47½  27  
  10    8    Sanuy Moncasi Albert            1940 ESP Almenar C.E.       S50  B   5  40  33  43½  24  
  11   17    Cosialls Baz Daniel             1822 ESP Balafia-Adejo C.E.      B   5  37½ 30½ 40   21  
  12   10    Parramon Guillaumet Jaime       1906 ESP Vallfogona C.E.    S50  B  4½  38½ 31½ 41  23½  
  13   14    Biosca Lacasa Jordi             1833 ESP Almenar C.E.            B  4½  38  32  41  23½  
  14   18    Rodon Balcells Jaume            1819 ESP Mollerussa C.E.    S50  B  4½  35  29  38½ 19½  
  15   13    Palau Barrufet Vinyet         F 1836 ESP Lleida C.E.        U14  B  4½  34½ 28½ 36½  22  
  16   22    Pera Lucas Eugeni               1779 ESP Vilabarca C.E.     S65  B   4  42½ 35½ 46½  24  
  17   11    Degracia Burgues Jose A.        1891 ESP Almenar C.E.            B   4  33½ 28  36½ 19½  
  18   19    Urpi Torrents Ramon             1804 ESP Vilabarca C.E.     S50  B  3½  36  29½ 38   19  
  19   27    Bonet Verdu Marcel              1715 ESP Vilabarca C.E.          B  3½  35½ 30½ 37½  20  
  20   24    Esparbe Grau Jaime              1763 ESP Lleida C.E.        S50  B  3½  34½ 29  36½  16  
  21   21    Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria   1792 AND Geva-Cea C.E.      U16  B  3½  34  29½ 36  14½  
  22   26    Arno Bendicho Xenia           F 1727 ESP Almenar C.E.            B  3½  32½ 29  34½  16  
  23   25    Lopez Minguella Armand          1742 ESP Balafia-Adejo C.E. U14  B  3½  30½ 27  32½  13  
  24   20    Torrelles Hornos Robert         1793 ESP Almenar C.E.            B   3  33½ 28½ 35½  13  
  25   23    Bedoya Ribo Jordi               1778 ESP Lleida C.E.             B  2½  38  32  40   17  
  26   16    Alba Tarradelles Jose           1822 ESP Baix Segre C.E.    S50  B   2  34½ 28  37  12½  
  27    6    Sole Gonzalez Edgar             2014 ESP Lleida C.E.        U20  A   1  26  28½ 28   6   
  28   28    Holgado Encinas Cesar           1675 ESP Balafia-Adejo C.E.      B   0  26½ 31½ 27½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year