For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Amantea ITA, 16th Open

16th Amantea Open 2018 Amantea ITA Sun 9th Sep 2018 - Sun 16th Sep 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3Perf
1Basso Pier LuigiIMITA2516749.5045.002416.112636
2Gasanov EldarGMUKR24946.547.5044.002381.672548
3Burmakin VladimirGMRUS25046.547.5044.002363.332529
4Legky Nikolay AGMFRA24196.536.0036.002191.502385
5Vorobiov Evgeny E.GMRUS2561652.5048.502433.112558
6Collutiis DuilioIMITA2412650.5046.002343.002468
7Samolins VitalijsIMLAT2429644.5041.002350.562476
8Pescatore LorenzoFMITA2352641.5038.502224.672350
9Gonda LaszloGMHUN25365.547.5044.002372.222452
10Arman DenizFMSWE23665.543.5043.002321.442401
11Iniyan PIMIND2481549.5045.002381.332424
12Carnicelli ValerioFMITA2294542.5039.502269.892313
13Carbone StefanoCNITA2137542.0038.502277.562321
14Aleksic NenadIMSRB2307542.0038.502174.222217
15Carbone EdoardoCNITA2142541.5041.002246.222289
16Baum JonaszPOL2287539.5037.002208.782252
17De Vleeschauwer MaartenBEL2141533.5033.502191.752235
18Pochyhaylo AndriyCNITA2025533.5031.002167.882168
19Di Benedetto EdoardoFMITA23024.546.0043.002303.892304
20Gu XiaobingWGMCHN23064.542.0039.002258.562259
21Boucquet EmileBEL21764.539.0039.002288.382288
22Wang ShanshanCHN20454.539.0036.002190.782191
23Pisacane PietroCNITA21484.536.5036.002163.562164
24Bifulco MichelFMITA2268445.0042.002276.882277
25Abolianin ArthurIMBEL2327442.5039.002207.672165
26Varriale LucaMITA2250441.0038.502193.782151
27Gavrish LeonidUKR2174440.0037.002195.002152
28Tricomi MassimoCNITA1984434.0031.002131.632045
29Lantini MarcoMITA2095433.0033.002091.292091
30Buonanno RaffaeleFMITA2135433.0032.502104.442061
31Paduano ClaudioCFITA2074432.5032.002112.332069
32Gueci LauraCNITA2045429.0028.502048.631962
33Wollenweber CarstenGER20723.542.0039.002261.502121
34Martino EnzoITA21563.540.5038.002226.222146
35Katzir MosheISR21423.539.5037.002160.562081
36Gromovs SergejsFMITA22153.535.0035.002133.882047
37Gelardi DavideITA19163.532.0031.502100.631960
38Cordi' DomenicoCNITA20143.529.5029.002041.381900
39Marincolo Piercarlo1NITA1954331.5029.502078.251885
40Grimaldi Angela Flavia1NITA18832.533.5031.002069.331903
41 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year