For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Ambalangoda SRI, 8th Dhamso Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                     Rtg FED Club               Type Pts Res. Vict BL 
   1    2 IM  Krishna C R G                           2415 IND                         8½   0    8   4  
   2    1 IM  Llaneza Vega Marcos                     2422 ESP                          8   0    8   4  
   3   11 CM  Silva Kevin Ranidu                      1757 SRI                    U15   8   0    8   4  
   4    6     Randil Lakshitha                        1904 SRI                         7½   0    7   5  
   5    8     Liyanapathirana Pasan Vindula           1865 SRI                          7   0    7   5  
   6   12     Sandamith W M                           1754 SRI                          7   0    7   5  
   7    7     Amarasinghe A A C B                     1892 SRI                          7   0    7   4  
   8   21     Seneviratne Shehan Kavishka             1698 SRI                          7   0    7   4  
   9   17     Wiratunga Ishan                         1725 SRI                          7   0    6   5  
  10   29 FM  De Silva L M S T                        1629 SRI                    U12   7   0    6   5  
  11    5     Alahakoon Isuru                         2097 SRI                          7   0    6   4  
  12   15     Jayaweera Y                             1734 SRI                          7   0    6   4  
  13   39     Lakmal M A C                            1506 SRI                          7   0    6   4  
  14   35     Siriwardena G T D                       1571 SRI                          7   0    6   4  
  15   13 CM  Lasitha Subash                          1748 SRI                          7   0    6   3  
  16   22     Wettasinha Vasanta                      1691 SRI                    S60   7   0    6   3  
  17    4     Deepak Katiyar                          2140 IND                         6½   0    6   5  
  18   31     Weerakoon D D P                         1628 SRI                         6½   0    6   5  
  19   10     Madushanka Harsha                       1777 SRI                         6½   0    6   5  
  20   59     Indusara M G Janitha                    1398 SRI                    U12  6½   0    6   5  
  21   75     Pathmasiri R D Isuru Saranga            1307 SRI                         6½   0    6   5  
  22   19     Dabarera G W D M                        1721 SRI                    U15  6½   0    6   4  
  23   28     Shankar Kuldeep                         1641 IND                         6½   0    6   4  
  24   26     Bandara A J S D                         1675 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  25   38     Chandula E D S                          1525 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  26    9     Kumara C M S Praneeth                   1836 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  27   50 AIM Wijerathne Surath                       1444 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  28   41     Deshappriya D Kalindu                   1493 SRI Sri Lanka Navy          6½   0    6   4  
  29   37     Dharmakeerthi G K Pasindu Nimsara       1534 SRI                    U15  6½   0    6   4  
       44     Kanakarathne S Nevinka De Silva       F 1464 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
       47     Thilakarathne Malidu Amodya             1457 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  32   58     Liyanage B K D                        F 1402 SRI                         6½   0    6   4  
  33   25     Abeywardana N T                       F 1680 SRI                         6½   0    5   4  
  34   36     Sooriyaarachchi Isuru Madushan          1539 SRI                         6½   0    5   4  
  35   32     Upananda K Y Sasmitha                   1626 SRI                         6½   0    5   4  
  36   49 AFM Nivaethan R                             1455 SRI                         6½   0    5   4  
  37   89     Ekanayake D S                           1248 SRI                    U12  6½   0    5   4  
  38   53     Silva K C Kaushitha                     1432 SRI                         6½   0    5   3  
  39    3     Eriyagama Sarath                        2205 SRI                    S60  6½   0    4   3  
  40   63     De Silva S S Gayashan                   1382 SRI                          6   0    6   5  
  41   61     Waranga M G Yasasmi                   F 1386 SRI                    F15   6   0    6   5  
  42  112     Perera D G D S Vidarsha               F 1163 SRI                    F12   6   0    6   5  
  43  139     De Silva T Viduni Nirasha             F 1099 SRI                    F12   6   0    6   5  
  44  332     Sanviru G H A Dulnith                      0 SRI                    U08   6   0    6   5  
  45   67     Kiriella K G T S D                      1331 SRI                    U12   6   0    6   4  
  46  106     Dissanayake D M Madushan Sameera        1172 SRI                          6   0    6   4  
  47   96     Gamage M Nuwanthi Silva               F 1211 SRI                    F12   6   0    6   4  
  48   51     Samarakoon Hevidu                       1439 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   5  
  49   14     Fernando J M Marlon P                   1734 SRI                          6   0    5   5  
  50   52     Jayawardana Chenuka Nethvidu            1435 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   5  
  51   73     Jayawickrama U W R K                    1318 SRI Sri Lanka Navy           6   0    5   5  
  52   98     Keppetipola A W H P M                   1200 SRI                          6   0    5   5  
  53   43     Wiratunga Jenith                        1470 ENG                    U12   6   0    5   5  
  54   33     Priyadarshana Y Danushka                1618 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  55   68     De Silva R B V Nimsara                  1325 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   4  
  56   76     Dalawella Sanuka Chandul                1303 SRI                    U12   6   0    5   4  
  57   85     Perera D G D Y Adeekshana               1264 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   4  
  58   62     Perera M C C                            1384 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  59   69     Nanayakkara P N J                       1325 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   4  
  60  100     Subaweera Senuka Sendinu                1188 SRI                    U12   6   0    5   4  
  61   46     Abhimanyu Iraja                         1458 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  62   77     Bentharaarachchi Vinuga Ometh           1298 SRI                    U15   6   0    5   4  
  63   92     De Silva K H Kalpa                      1229 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  64  326     Rathnayaka Minaga Yethmin                  0 SRI                    U10   6   0    5   4  
  65   88     Jayasinghe Gagana Pamuditha             1251 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  66   30     Abeywickrama S S P                    F 1628 SRI                          6   0    5   4  
  67   70 WCM Sanudula K M Dahamdi                  F 1321 SRI                    F12   6   0    5   3  
  68   71     Thennakoon T M B S B                    1321 SRI                          6   0    4   5  
  69   94     Chandes K Yasindu                       1228 SRI                    U12   6   0    4   4  
  70   84     Nethsara R Navod                        1264 SRI                         5½   0    5   5  
  71   48     Weerasinghe Asani Sankalpana          F 1456 SRI                    F15  5½   0    5   5  
  72  347     Sooriyaarachchi C A                        0 SRI                    U15  5½   0    5   5  
  73   80     Wijesinghe W M M N                    F 1268 SRI                    F12  5½   0    5   5  
  74   79     Sanjaya W M Lankanath                   1284 SRI                         5½   0    5   5  
  75  148     Liyanage D B M Nethmini               F 1086 SRI                    F15  5½   0    5   5  
  76  159     Dilshan K G I                           1055 SRI                         5½   0    5   5  
  77   93     Jasenthuliyane Vinumi Vidara          F 1229 SRI                    F15  5½   0    5   5  
  78  301     Nuwarapaksha N P M Lakvindu                0 SRI                    U08  5½   0    5   5  
  79  371     Welivitigoda S K                           0 SRI                         5½   0    5   4  
  80   91     Withana Vidun Manmitha                  1238 SRI                    U15  5½   0    5   4  
  81  194     Bandara Viduna Lewke                       0 SRI                    U12  5½   0    5   4  
  82  105     Bandara T M Miul Prabhashwara           1174 SRI                    U15  5½   0    5   4  
  83  161     Thalgaswatta Adeesha Denuwan            1053 SRI                    U12  5½   0    5   4  
  84   81     Cooray B S M T                        F 1266 SRI                         5½   0    5   4  
  85   95     Indrajith J A K N T                   F 1214 SRI                    F15  5½   0    5   4  
      219     Edirisinghe D D                            0 SRI                    U12  5½   0    5   4  
  87  145     Wijeratne Rehan Nawantha                1090 SRI                    U10  5½   0    5   4  
  88  117     Abeysinghe Irushi Layanga             F 1152 SRI                    F15  5½   0    5   4  
  89  171     Prathapaarachchi Imalmi Manujitha     F 1032 SRI                    F12  5½   0    5   4  
  90  344     Silva U M Himaya Shalindi             F    0 SRI                    F10  5½   0    5   4  
  91   97 AFM Karunarathne D D W Gamini               1206 SRI                         5½   0    4   5  
  92  116     Thanuja Dewsara                         1155 SRI                    U12  5½   0    4   4  
  93  153     Alwis B H A Rasidu                      1065 SRI                    U10  5½   0    4   4  
  94  192     Bandara K G J C                            0 SRI                         5½   0    4   4  
  95  121     Jayaweera I G U Subandi               F 1131 SRI                    F15  5½   0    4   4  
  96   34     Sudarshana P H M                        1577 SRI                         5½   0    4   3  
  97   56     Fernando T Upul Sampath                 1417 SRI                         5½   0    4   3  
  98  108     Devindi H. Tharushi Amasha            F 1170 SRI                    F15  5½   0    4   3  
  99  130     Adimali Uvindu Nipunitha                1116 SRI                    U15  5½   0    4   3  
 100  252     Insari A G Usara                      F    0 SRI                    F12  5½   0    4   3  
 101  114     De Silva T H Harshana                   1161 SRI                    U15   5   0    5   5  
 102  173     Alwis Randeepa                          1017 SRI                    U15   5   0    5   5  
 103  151     Cassim Tuan Mohammed Rushdi             1071 SRI                          5   0    5   5  
 104  155     Suchinthana K A K D                     1059 SRI                          5   0    5   5  
 105  370     Weerakoon L R G A                          0 SRI                          5   0    5   5  
 106  165     Tharanga R A R                          1046 SRI Sri Lanka Navy           5   0    5   5  
 107   20     Malhara W.A. Hansana                    1709 SRI                          5   0    5   4  
 108  115     Deshadara Masachchi Sineth              1161 SRI                          5   0    5   4  
 109  143     Sooriyapperuma S V P P                  1093 SRI                          5   0    5   4  
 110  124     Rasanjana M R Y                         1129 SRI                          5   0    5   4  
 111  175     Senal W A Hirumina                      1016 SRI                    U15   5   0    5   4  
 112  109     Wickramasuriya Kenolee                F 1166 SRI                    F12   5   0    5   4  
      125     Baratha Yomal N W A                     1127 SRI                    U15   5   0    5   4  
 114  188     Amarasinghe Senith Ranmika                 0 SRI                    U08   5   0    5   4  
 115  350     Thalgaswatta Pasindu Prabashwara           0 SRI                    U12   5   0    5   4  
 116  162     Waduge S S A                          F 1053 SRI                    F15   5   0    5   4  
 117  368     Waidyasekara R H Lesan Ojitha              0 SRI                    U12   5   0    5   4  
 118  128     Thalgaswatta Nevon Santhul              1123 SRI                    U08   5   0    5   4  
 119  307     Perera D G D N Thathsarani            F    0 SRI                    F10   5   0    5   4  
 120  126     De Silva Wijemuni Yomesh Lakshan        1127 SRI                    U12   5   0    4   5  
 121  133     Wickramarathne P W G Gaveshi          F 1114 SRI                    F12   5   0    4   5  
 122  102     Kaumina M Yashika                       1176 SRI                          5   0    4   5  
      157     Newansa M Esandi                      F 1057 SRI                    F10   5   0    4   5  
 124  363     Upananda K V Dilmitha                      0 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   5  
 125  257     Jayaweera Vihini Sahansa              F    0 SRI                    F12   5   0    4   5  
 126  104     Sithumina K T Sithuli                 F 1176 SRI                    F15   5   0    4   5  
 127  132     Sandupama R K Newmi                   F 1114 SRI                    F12   5   0    4   5  
 128  325     Rasanjana W K Yasiru                       0 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 129  140     Methsiluni Nimethma U J               F 1099 SRI                    F12   5   0    4   4  
 130  163     Galukagama G L Dishen Sandaru           1047 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 131  336     Senevirathne M Dharshitha Srimal           0 SRI                          5   0    4   4  
 132   72     Wimalasuriya M Sachithra                1321 SRI                          5   0    4   4  
 133  142     Lavanga D Binuka                        1095 SRI                    U12   5   0    4   4  
 134  242     Gurusinghe Dihansa Devlini            F    0 SRI                    F10   5   0    4   4  
 135  177     Ruwantha S K Ramindu                    1013 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 136  127     Sudharson Nagendran                     1127 SRI                          5   0    4   4  
      137     Sethumjith K G Pamuditha                1100 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 138  134     Amarasinghe H D I R                     1106 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'A'       5   0    4   4  
      152     De Silva L Nemith Semuthu               1071 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 140  138     Thilakarathne L N                     F 1100 SRI                          5   0    4   4  
 141   86     Madusanka L D D                         1262 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'A'       5   0    4   4  
 142  239     Gunawardhana Indrakeela Uddeepana          0 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 143  377     Wiratunga Lineth Ms                        0 ENG                    U10   5   0    4   4  
 144  286     Mudalige S M R S                           0 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   4  
 145  317     Ramanayaka Y R P M                         0 SRI                    U15   5   0    4   3  
 146  119     Sandanayaka S D D S                     1152 SRI                          5   0    4   3  
 147  310     Piyumanthi M Sayumi Vimansa           F    0 SRI                    F12   5   0    3   5  
 148  357     Thilakarathne T Disakya               F    0 SRI                    F15   5   0    3   5  
 149   18     Madusanka L D P                         1724 SRI Sri Lanka Navy           5   0    3   4  
 150  169     Thuiyalage Kumodh Damviru               1041 SRI                    U15   5   0    3   4  
 151  225     Fernando T Suheli H                   F    0 SRI                    F10   5   0    3   4  
 152  111     Gallage Chathumi Tharika              F 1165 SRI                    F10   5   0    3   4  
 153  166 CM  Hansana G Haritha                       1042 SRI                    U08   5   0    3   3  
 154  342     Silva M K Teshan Pasandul                  0 SRI                    U15   5   0    3   3  
 155  348     Sumanadasa Thusitha                        0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'A'       5   0    3   3  
 156  296     Nethdinu Ruben Hiruja                      0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    4   5  
 157  324     Randunu S S M T                            0 SRI                    U15  4½   0    4   5  
 158  351     Tharanga T A                               0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'A'      4½   0    4   5  
 159  122     Thusara H G Thoshintha                  1131 SRI                    U12  4½   0    4   5  
 160  240     Gunawickrama Chenitha                      0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    4   5  
 161  372     Wickramasinghe W M W R K              F    0 SRI                         4½   0    4   5  
 162   99     Liyanage Kusalvin                       1194 SRI                    U15  4½   0    4   4  
 163  231     Ganadeepan S                               0 SRI                         4½   0    4   4  
 164  172     Vidumini N V V                        F 1031 SRI                    F15  4½   0    4   4  
 165  323     Randeepa J G Yasith                        0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    4   4  
 166  223     Fernando H Gayaru Dulsara                  0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    4   4  
 167  154     Viduranga Oshadha                       1063 SRI                    U15  4½   0    4   4  
 168  170     Jayatilleke Omaya Tashi               F 1033 SRI                    F12  4½   0    4   4  
 169  367     Vithanawasam Sithunima                F    0 SRI                    F15  4½   0    4   4  
 170  316     Premathilaka W P P G Sampath               0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'B'      4½   0    4   4  
 171  267     Kumarasiri P L A                      F    0 SRI                         4½   0    4   4  
 172  255     Jayasinghe Maanitha Aviradha               0 SRI                    U15  4½   0    4   4  
      358     Thimanjana Balage Kisandu                  0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    4   4  
 174  373     Wijeratne M D Gayansi P               F    0 SRI                    F15  4½   0    4   4  
 175  292     Nanayakkara Wathsilu Suhaswin              0 SRI                    U08  4½   0    4   4  
 176  141     Piyantha M A G A                        1097 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'B'      4½   0    4   4  
 177  284     Mintharu S L Sanuka                        0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    4   4  
 178  354     Thewmali R K Nuthara                  F    0 SRI                    F08  4½   0    4   4  
 179  259     Kamburugamuwa Bihandu                      0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    4   4  
      289     Nanayakkara Manuka Mandinu                 0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    4   4  
      303     Ovindi H W Sanuli Methanga            F    0 SRI                    F10  4½   0    4   4  
      308     Perera D G T M                             0 SRI                         4½   0    4   4  
 183  366     Vithanawasam Oneli                    F    0 SRI                    F10  4½   0    4   4  
 184  352     Thenuk M A Nethvin                         0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    4   4  
 185  262     Karunarathna D D C Adithya K               0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   5  
 186  147     Rupasinghe Sudam Wathsara               1087 SRI                         4½   0    3   5  
 187  197     Chinthaka Y M D G G                        0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'B'      4½   0    3   5  
 188   82     Fonseka Waranakulasuriya Chan Chamara   1266 SRI                         4½   0    3   4  
 189  113     Punchihewa Hasith Thevindu              1162 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   4  
      135     Withana Sanul Nethmina                  1106 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   4  
 191  234     Gayanuka B D Omira                         0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   4  
 192  227     Gamage A G R Ruwanmith                     0 SRI                    U10  4½   0    3   4  
 193   78     Karunaratne Rahel Chaanakya             1292 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   4  
 194  168     Jayawardena Wishmitha Diviyanga         1041 SRI                    U15  4½   0    3   4  
 195  136     Fernando H Methushi Amaya             F 1104 SRI                    F12  4½   0    3   4  
 196  123     De Silva R Sunal Subashila              1129 SRI                    U12  4½   0    3   4  
 197  101     Gehara L G Dulni                      F 1178 SRI                    F15  4½   0    3   4  
 198  238     Gunasinghe Isuru Sathsara                  0 SRI                    U15  4½   0    3   4  
 199  246     Hasinthara H A W H                    F    0 SRI                         4½   0    3   4  
 200  156     Jayalal T M Pramodhya                 F 1057 SRI                    F15  4½   0    3   3  
 201  158     Suvethican V                            1056 SRI                    U15  4½   0    3   3  
 202  129     Samuel Anthony J                        1121 SRI                    S60  4½   0    2   4  
 203  273     Liyanage Sethika Linath                    0 SRI                    U12  4½   0    2   3  
 204  249     Hewawasam Uvam Indeewara                   0 SRI                          4   0    4   5  
 205  288     Nanayakkara J A G Chamath                  0 SRI                    U10   4   0    4   5  
 206  314     Prabodya K A Suchith                       0 SRI                    U12   4   0    4   5  
 207  340     Sethmini K L Ahinsa                   F    0 SRI                    F08   4   0    4   5  
 208  149     Sooriyapperuma S V Poojana              1075 SRI                    U15   4   0    4   5  
 209  318     Rambukwella Ruwanya Sethumli          F    0 SRI                    F12   4   0    4   5  
 210  220     Ediriweera Shamini Navodya            F    0 SRI                          4   0    4   5  
 211  338     Senitha H H Luthira                        0 SRI                    U10   4   0    4   5  
 212  265     Kumara P A A M K Dasun                     0 SRI                    U15   4   0    4   5  
 213  362     Umandini M W Tinushi                  F    0 SRI                    F10   4   0    4   5  
 214  103     Shankarnath Suthakaran                  1176 SRI                          4   0    4   4  
 215  164     De Silva D Nawam Sarojen                1046 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'A'       4   0    4   4  
 216  245     Hasinthara H A W M                    F    0 SRI                          4   0    4   4  
 217  271     Lewke Bandara Dulana L                     0 SRI                    U15   4   0    4   4  
 218  276     Mallawarachchi Surin                       0 SRI                          4   0    4   4  
      330     Sampath H K G                              0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'B'       4   0    4   4  
 220  274     Madushan E M K                             0 SRI Sri Lanka Army 'B'       4   0    4   4  
 221  294     Nayanjith A Sumudu Udara                   0 SRI                    U12   4   0    4   4  
 222  346     Siriwardhana A K A                         0 SRI                          4   0    4   4  
 223  193     Bandara Prathibha Nethsarani          F    0 SRI                    F08   4   0    4   4  
 224  202     De Silva L R R Sewmini                F    0 SRI                    F15   4   0    4   4  
 225  300     Nimthaka P D Pasindu Dulain                0 SRI                    U12   4   0    4   4  
 226  333     Sayumdie M W Nethuki                  F    0 SRI                    F08   4   0    4   4  
 227  376     Wijerathne Thilini Wathsala W         F    0 SRI                          4   0    4   4  
 228  110     Asuramanna Mevindu Hansana              1165 SRI                    U12   4   0    4   3  
 229  233     Gayanthika H D D                           0 SRI                          4   0    3   5  
 230  266     Kumara W Janidu Sandeepa                   0 SRI                    U08   4   0    3   5  
      302     Osuka M H V                                0 SRI                    U10   4   0    3   5  
 232  235     Geenath W K Mewan                          0 SRI                          4   0    3   5  
 233  361     Thumaljith A Thenuka                       0 SRI                    U08   4   0    3   5  
 234  191     Bandara Induwara                           0 SRI                    U15   4   0    3   4  
 235  144     Gamage B K Sayumi Hasithma            F 1092 SRI                    F12   4   0    3   4  
      187     Alwis Jenuki                          F    0 SRI                    F08   4   0    3   4  
 237  217     Dulwan D S P Bihandu                       0 SRI                    U15   4   0    3   4  
 238  160     Jayalal T Parami Indurangi            F 1054 SRI                    F15   4   0    3   4  
 239  261     Kannangara Ginuri Mewanya             F    0 SRI                    F12   4   0    3   4  
 240  241     Gunawickrama Venuka                        0 SRI                    U15   4   0    3   4  
 241  221     Ekanayaka Nethmi Marthina             F    0 SRI                    F15   4   0    3   4  
 242   27     Tennakoon I L K                         1671 SRI                          4   0    3   3  
 243   40     Udugampola Gihan Sachintha              1505 SRI                          4   0    3   3  
 244  180     Subasith T P Wattage Ramiru             1004 SRI                    U10   4   0    3   3  
 245  218     Silva M K Lishan Dulwan                    0 SRI                    U10   4   0    3   3  
 246  243     Hansadee D S P Dewni                  F    0 SRI                    F10   4   0    3   3  
 247  328     Ravindran Bihani Bhagya               F    0 SRI                          4   0    2   5  
 248  174     Warushvithana Senuri Shehana K        F 1017 SRI                    F15   4   0    2   3  
 249  203     De Silva S N K                        F    0 SRI                    F12  3½   0    3   5  
 250  275     Mallawaaratchi M Januthi S B          F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   5  
 251  270     Lanka A V Anuradhi                    F    0 SRI                    F12  3½   0    3   5  
 252  297     Nimnara N H Dinugi                    F    0 SRI                    F12  3½   0    3   5  
 253  232     Gangabada Sonal                            0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    3   5  
 254  258     Kalubowila M K                             0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    3   5  
 255  320     Ranasinghe Minudi Devindi             F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   5  
 256  251     Indira K P W Kaveesha Gayashan             0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    3   5  
 257  312     Pothupitiya Thirana Losandu                0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    3   5  
 258  304     Pehasarani M B Viduni                 F    0 SRI                    F08  3½   0    3   5  
 259  176     Sammani M K D Madushika                 1014 SRI                    U15  3½   0    3   4  
 260  248     Hettihewa Sarali                      F    0 SRI                    F15  3½   0    3   4  
 261  179     Wijewickrama Ayod Induwara              1008 SRI                    U08  3½   0    3   4  
 262  205     De Silva T Manuthi Dahamna            F    0 SRI                    F15  3½   0    3   4  
 263  226     Gajasinghe G M C Lochana              F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   4  
 264  306     Penuka S P Riveen                          0 SRI                         3½   0    3   4  
 265  339     Senudi G W                            F    0 SRI                    F08  3½   0    3   4  
 266  146     Nethmina S M Yasindu                    1087 SRI                    U15  3½   0    3   4  
 267  211     Denethra B H Sahas                         0 SRI                    U08  3½   0    3   4  
      313     Prabodya K A Dilshani                 F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   4  
 269  293     Nayanathara H Pramudi Nimduli         F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   4  
 270  209     De Zoysa Himasara Janudi              F    0 SRI                    F12  3½   0    3   4  
 271  178     Wijewickrama Yenuli Y N               F 1011 SRI                    F15  3½   0    3   4  
 272  331     Sandumanthi W M Rukmi                 F    0 SRI                    F15  3½   0    3   4  
 273  298     Nimsara M A Pasan                          0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    3   4  
 274  345     Silva U M Senaya Shavindi             F    0 SRI                    F10  3½   0    3   4  
 275  305     Peiris Supun Sanchitha                     0 SRI                    U12  3½   0    3   4  
 276  319     Rambukwella Seyansa Isurudini         F    0 SRI                    F08  3½   0    3   4  
 277  107     Yasara H W N                          F 1171 SRI                         3½   0    3   3  
 278  364     Vidharshana T H Oshid Warshaka             0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    2   5  
 279  277     Mandil D B Thinura                         0 SRI                    U10  3½   0    2   5  
 280  349     Suraweera S S M D                          0 SRI                         3½   0    2   4  
 281  283     Minthaka P D Yasiru Nivain                 0 SRI                    U08  3½   0    2   4  
 282  206     De Zoysa A Nehan Nimthaka                  0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   5  
 283  254     Jayarathne K P P M T                       0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   5  
 284  285     Mudalige S M I Umandi                 F    0 SRI                    F08   3   0    3   5  
 285  195     Bathila H G Janiru                         0 SRI                    U10   3   0    3   5  
 286  309     Perera Nethuka Mihisara                    0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   5  
 287  260     Kamburugamuwa Thesandu                     0 SRI                    U10   3   0    3   4  
 288  379     Yuveenarkash Laksha Kumar                  0 SRI                    U10   3   0    3   4  
 289  280     Minara L G Sathini                    F    0 SRI                    F10   3   0    3   4  
 290  263     Karunaratne Ravish Chayanka                0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   4  
 291  268     Lakdinu Sahiru                             0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   4  
      311     Pothupitiya Dunitha Damsandu               0 SRI                    U10   3   0    3   4  
 293  334     Sayumila M G Sanadee                  F    0 SRI                    F10   3   0    3   4  
 294  216     Dinayana Thinuga                           0 SRI                    U12   3   0    3   4  
 295  337     Senevirathne N A Nethya Mewni         F    0 SRI                    F10   3   0    3   4  
 296  264     Konarathna A G K M S S                     0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   4  
 297  335     Senara V A Chathuni                   F    0 SRI                    F08   3   0    3   4  
 298  182     Abeysooriya Sesandu Dakshina               0 SRI                    U10   3   0    3   4  
 299  355     Thilakarathne Chanithu                     0 SRI                    U08   3   0    3   4  
 300  378     Withanage Hasie Warsha                F    0 SRI                    F12   3   0    3   3  
 301  282     Minsara S D Sadev                          0 SRI                    U08   3   0    2   5  
 302  237     Gunasekara Don Jeniru                      0 SRI                    U08   3   0    2   4  
 303  374     Wijesekara S Nethumi Sehansa          F    0 SRI                    F08   3   0    2   4  
 304  327     Rathnayake Tenuli Dhahamna            F    0 SRI                    F12   3   0    2   4  
 305  118     Hesanya U W Senuthi                   F 1152 SRI                    F15   3   0    2   4  
 306  365     Vinhara R P Gehansa Madumi            F    0 SRI                    F08   3   0    2   4  
 307   54 AFM Murali V.                               1426 SRI                          3   0    2   3  
 308   74     Dhanurdi D M                          F 1311 SRI                          3   0    2   3  
 309  247     Hettiarachchi Sanuthi Vihasna         F    0 SRI                    F10   3   0    2   3  
 310  291     Nanayakkara N W P K W                      0 SRI Sri Lanka Navy           3   0    2   2  
 311  360     Thulasican Vaigunthan                      0 SRI                    U12   3   0    2   2  
 312  184     Adimali Nipuni Amanda                 F    0 SRI                    F10   3   0    1   3  
 313  341     Seya W S Dewmi                        F    0 SRI                    F08   3   0    1   3  
 314  207     De Zoysa A Nimsara M                       0 SRI                    U12  2½   0    2   5  
 315  186     Ajith S H                                  0 SRI                         2½   0    2   5  
 316  190     Ayansa K P G Anugi                    F    0 SRI                    F10  2½   0    2   5  
 317  369     Waidyasekara R H Risara Geeneth            0 SRI                    U08  2½   0    2   5  
 318  281     Minara S T Sithmi                     F    0 SRI                    F10  2½   0    2   4  
 319  356     Thilakaratne H M  Sithuka Ranmaira         0 SRI                    U10  2½   0    2   4  
 320  253     Javeenarsh Laksha Kumar                    0 SRI                    U10  2½   0    2   4  
 321  208     De Zoysa A Yumeendi Yasanga           F    0 SRI                    F10  2½   0    2   4  
 322  353     Thevnula B.D. Abeeth                       0 SRI                    U08  2½   0    2   4  
 323  185     Adithya P W Visal                          0 SRI                    U10  2½   0    2   4  
 324   55     Jayanath K M G Chanaka                  1425 SRI                         2½   0    2   2  
 325   83     Peiris K Bimsara                        1266 SRI                         2½   0    2   1  
 326   16     Walisundara W M U                       1730 SRI                         2½   0    1   3  
 327  120     Wijesinghe W A H P Dewmini            F 1152 SRI                         2½   0    1   2  
 328  201     De Silva J M  Gethmanthie             F    0 SRI                    F06   2   0    2   5  
 329  244     Hansana P P D Yasiru                       0 SRI                    U08   2   0    2   5  
 330  183     Abinidhu H L Udan                          0 SRI                    U08   2   0    2   5  
 331  343     Silva S A N                           F    0 SRI                    F06   2   0    2   5  
 332  222     Fernando G Naween Sithija                  0 SRI                    U08   2   0    2   5  
 333  250     Idurukumari P A A U A                 F    0 SRI                    F06   2   0    2   5  
 334  322     Ranasinghe Theekshana Isuruika             0 SRI                    U06   2   0    2   5  
 335  256     Jayasinghe Punera Sandakinithi        F    0 SRI                    F10   2   0    2   4  
 336  214     Dilsara M A Hesandu                        0 SRI                    U08   2   0    2   4  
 337  287     Munasinghe Adithya Indhi              F    0 SRI                    F08   2   0    2   4  
 338  196     Buvisuru T H Lashid Gayansa                0 SRI                    U06   2   0    2   4  
 339  279     Methmin M Senul                            0 SRI                    U06   2   0    2   4  
 340  204     De Silva S S H                        F    0 SRI                    F08   2   0    2   4  
 341  236     Gimhan M Hasindu                           0 SRI                    U08   2   0    2   4  
 342  213     Dharmanayake R V R                         0 SRI                          2   0    2   3  
 343   64     Fernando M Tharusha Randima             1366 SRI                          2   0    2   2  
 344  181     Sathsara E P Daham                      1002 SRI                    U10   2   0    1   3  
 345  224     Fernando T Saheli R                   F    0 SRI                    F08  1½   0    1   5  
 346  199     De Silva Dithira Dithnal                   0 SRI                    U10   1   0    1   4  
 347  189     Ariyaratne L K Sesandu Thevnaka            0 SRI                    U06   1   0    1   4  
 348  228     Gamage J Riwimini Malinsa             F    0 SRI                    F08   1   0    1   3  
 349  212     Dewmina M M Sadew                          0 SRI                    U06   1   0    1   3  
 350   65     Egodage Reshan                          1352 SRI                          1   0    1   1  
 351  272     Limansa G P Lithuli                   F    0 SRI                    F06   1   0    0   4  
 352  290     Nanayakkara Melisha                   F    0 SRI                    F06   1   0    0   4  
 353  329     Sajanitha P L Binuka                       0 SRI                    U08   1   0    0   2  
 354   24     Galagamaarachchi A S                    1686 SRI                          1   0    0   0  
      230     Gamage J Sinali Dimansa               F    0 SRI                    F06   1   0    0   0  
 356   45     Sivathanujan S                          1461 SRI                          ½   0    0   0  
       57     Ajithkumar M                            1413 SRI                          ½   0    0   0  
       66     Judedorison G                           1345 SRI                          ½   0    0   0  
 359  198     De Sillva G W Chaluka Raveen               0 SRI                    U10   0   0    0   1  
      200     De Silva G W Thameera Sheran               0 SRI                    U15   0   0    0   1  
      299     Nimsara M Sithum                           0 SRI                    U12   0   0    0   1  
 362  375     Wijesekara S Sanuli Thehansa          F    0 SRI                    F06   0   0    0   1  
 363   23     Galagama A S                            1686 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
       42     Kiriella K G Nimesha Shalinda           1477 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
       60     Kiriella K G Gimantha Gayasha           1393 SRI                    U15   0   0    0   0  
       87     Jayamanna Tharindi Ruwangana          F 1261 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
       90     Ariyasinghe Chethana Muthumali        F 1243 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
      131     Methiyra G P Detumina                   1116 SRI                    U15   0   0    0   0  
      150     Gamage G D P A                          1073 SRI                    U12   0   0    0   0  
      167     Kavishka A G Hiruni                   F 1042 SRI                    F15   0   0    0   0  
      210     De Zoysa T Binara Sithumina                0 SRI                    U08   0   0    0   0  
      215     Dilshan Womarsha Sandaru                   0 SRI                    U06   0   0    0   0  
      229     Gamage J S D                          F    0 SRI                    F06   0   0    0   0  
      269     Lakmal E D S                               0 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
      278     Mendis C Sithum Gayasha                    0 SRI                    U10   0   0    0   0  
      295     Nehansa N T Asini                     F    0 SRI                    F06   0   0    0   0  
      315     Praveesha M E Amindi                  F    0 SRI                    F08   0   0    0   0  
      321     Ranasinghe R A Manjula Mahesh              0 SRI                          0   0    0   0  
      359     Thulasican V                               0 SRI                    U12   0   0    0   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year