Chess games database – Angers FRA, 13th Open

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Angers FRA, 13th Open

13ème Open d'Angers - Tournoi A
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 f DELORME Alban 2304 F SenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 20½ 23 2490
2 m BAILET Pierre 2501 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 20 23 2489
3 f DUBOUE Peio 2390 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 15½ 18 2387
4   GAO Etienne 2168 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 20 22½ 2352
5 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2443 F SenM 4 19 21½ 2250
6   PRIMEL Dominique 2006 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 4 18 19½ 2165
7   BOURGOIS Bastien 2072 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 17½ 19 2212
8   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2072 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 4 16½ 18½ 2090
9   MAYER Philippe 2051 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 4 16 18½ 2157
10   BATTEUX Mickael 2097 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 4 16 18 2143
11   GAUTHIER Cyrille 2021 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 4 15½ 17 2037
12   HUMEAU Mickael 2000 F SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 4 14½ 15 2115
13 m MIGOT Tangi 2390 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 21 24 2238
14 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 20 23 2192
15   AUMONT Alexandre 2257 F SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi 19½ 21½ 2259
16   GELY Yann 2110 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 19 21½ 2240
17   HENNO Francois 2015 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 17½ 20½ 2183
18   OTMANI Kamel 2128 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 19½ 22 2053
19   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2119 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 3 18½ 20 2080
20   ENTEM Alan 2145 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 3 18 20½ 2118
21   DUAULT Alexis 1761 F SenM BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais 3 18 20 1994
22   LENEN Pierre 1722 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais 3 17½ 19½ 1972
23   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1909 F SepM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 3 15½ 17 1966
24   MAS Victor 1998 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 3 14 16 1952
25   ONEY Remel 1854 F SenF CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 3 14 14½ 1903
26   DANDIN Olivier 2075 F SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 3 13½ 15 1905
27   THEON Pierre 2124 F SepM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 18½ 20½ 2040
28   PILLE Edouard 1871 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 17½ 19 1901
29 f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1858 F BenM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 17 19½ 1978
30   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1818 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 16½ 18 1908
31   LUCIDARME Damien 1970 F SepM HDF Saint André - Echec et Mat 15 16 1849
32   VERGARA Jose 2014 F SepM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 15 15½ 1897
33   AUMONT Tom 1760 F CadM PDL La Cavale du Fou 13 14½ 1821
34   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2017 F SenM PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse 13 14 1840
35   FAMEL Edouard 1809 F BenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 12½ 13 1778
36   PAILHE Lionel 1939 F SepM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 10½ 12 1800
37   BUSNEL Laurent 1884 F SenM BRE Betton Echecs Club 2 15 16 1769
38   ALLORY Pierre-Jean 1853 F SenM BRE Emeraude Echecs 2 13 14 1832
39   WEIBEL Theo 1975 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 16½ 18 1944
40   BRAULT Gabriel 1842 F MinM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 15½ 18 1796
41   OURADOU Frederic 1805 F SenM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est 15½ 16½ 1709
42   DELARUELLE Christian 1744 F VetM NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs 15 15½ 1667
43   ANDRE Philippe 1793 F SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud 14½ 16½ 1790
44   RIVET Bertrand 1729 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 10½ 12 1540
45   DUHAMEL William 1715 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 1 13½ 15 1207


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year