For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 527 : 10.12.2017

Online chess games 3587
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Argentona ESP, 14th Maresme Open

Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED Club                         Pts BH. 
   1   22 Soler Casado Manuel           1671 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       7½  45½ 
   2    4 Mendoza Barbera Pablo         1901 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.        7  47½ 
   3    3 Martin Villanova Jordi        1918 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs      6½  46½ 
   4    2 Alonso Gomez Raul             1926 ESP Malgrat C.E.                  6  48  
   5    7 Servent Alvarez Jordi         1852 ESP Comtal C.E.                   6  43½ 
   6    5 Ruiz Molina Gabriel           1899 ESP Canet, Club Escacs            6  43  
   7   13 Castillo Martinez Aran        1755 ESP Mataro C.E.                   6  41  
   8    8 Ten Gomez Sergi               1827 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.       5½  49  
   9    9 Soldado Pastor Lucas          1823 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.       5½  46  
  10   15 Llopis Jordan Lluis           1741 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.        5½  42½ 
  11   10 Roig Ruiz Carles              1794 ESP Mataro C.E.                  5½  42½ 
  12   23 Subirana Santos Marc          1648 ESP Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.  5½  42  
  13   12 Ribalta Bertran Esteve        1776 ESP Granollers-Canovelles        5½  41½ 
  14   21 Alonso Gomez Antonio          1689 ESP Malgrat C.E.                 5½  40½ 
  15   28 Alvaro Hermosa Ramon          1573 ESP Mataro C.E.                  5½  40  
  16   25 Serentill Tost Eduard         1641 ESP Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.  5½  39½ 
  17    1 Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabr 1948 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs        5  43  
  18   11 Pla Carulla Joaquim           1788 ESP Olesa C.E.                    5  42½ 
  19   26 Maria Medina Joan Josep       1590 ESP Llinars, Club D'escacs        5  39½ 
  20   19 Gonzalez Moreno Antoni        1691 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.        5  36½ 
  21   27 Molins Rafa Xavier            1589 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs       5  35  
  22   35 Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan      1487 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.       4½  43½ 
  23   14 Silva Schultze Luis           1750 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           4½  42½ 
  24   18 Garcia Garcia Candido         1699 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           4½  42½ 
  25   37 Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo       1480 ESP Mataro C.E.                  4½  42½ 
  26   41 Rocamora Martorell Ferran     1394 ESP Mataro C.E.                  4½  40½ 
  27   16 Garcia Gonzalez Juan          1724 ESP Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.  4½  38½ 
  28   30 Maza Navarro Llorens          1543 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs      4½  38½ 
  29   17 Pacheco Jimenez Jose Ramon    1710 ESP Canet, Club Escacs           4½  38  
  30   32 Mancha Cerezuela Sergio       1508 ESP Mataro C.E.                  4½  36½ 
  31   33 Espadero Roda Francesc        1504 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs        4½  36½ 
  32   24 Gomez Jorge Felix             1641 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.       4½  33  
  33   31 Rocamora Martinez Didac       1511 ESP Mataro C.E.                   4  38½ 
  34   36 Goloubev Goloubeva Maria      1481 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                 4  37  
  35   38 Molina Villen Francisco       1432 ESP Canet, Club Escacs            4  36  
  36   40 Fernandez Herrera Aleix       1419 ESP Mataro C.E.                   4  35  
  37   52 Agapito Garrido Bernat        1088 ESP Mataro C.E.                   4  31½ 
  38   58 Sanchez Parare Loresmar Karin    0 VEN Venezuela                    3½  37½ 
  39   20 Marzo Guarinos Alex           1690 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs        3½  35  
  40   47 Gabanach Fernandez Victor     1303 ESP Mataro C.E.                  3½  34  
  41   55 Navarro Palomas Mario            0 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs      3½  33  
  42   43 Garcia Pitarch Raul           1375 ESP Mataro C.E.                  3½  33  
  43   46 Alabart Paytubi Josep         1317 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs        3½  32  
  44   48 Jeggle Soler Carles           1292 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs      3½  29½ 
  45   49 Malea Collado Francesc        1284 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs         3  37  
  46   29 Puig Vila Esteve              1549 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.        3  33  
  47   39 Salicru Pages Francesc Xavier 1429 ESP Arenys De Munt, Centre Moral  3  32  
  48   42 Ventura Alsina Francesc       1393 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs       3  32  
  49   51 Jimenez Garcia Marti          1268 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs        2½  36  
  50   57 Homs Jimenez Jaume               0 ESP Mataro C.E.                  2½  29  
  51   53 De Lomas Busquets Biel        1037 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs         2  31  
  52   56 Homs Alsina Tomas                0 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs         2  28  
  53   45 Ventura Vives Pere            1343 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.        1½  28  
  54   44 Granell Jurado Ferran         1367 ESP Mataro C.E.                   1  27  
  55   34 Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi      1502 ESP Viladecans C.E.               0  28  
  56   50 Lozano Barrera Emilio         1274 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.         0  27  
  57    6 Cano Sevilla Ivan             1887 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs        0  26  
       54 Palanca Mir Julian            1805 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.         0  26  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year