For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Aschach AUT, 26th Donau Open

Rg.	SNr	Tit	Name des Spielers	Elo	Nat	Verein	Pkte	RF	Rp
1	1	GM	Istratescu Andrei	2583	ROU	 	6	24,5	2684
2	2	GM	Maiorov Nikita	2547	BLR	 	5½	25,0	2577
3	10	IM	Rogulj Branko	2397	CRO	 	5½	23,0	2551
4	8	IM	Schneider-Zinner Harald	2402	AUT	1. SK Ottakring	5½	22,5	2457
5	3	GM	Antal Gergely	2523	HUN	SV Wulkaprodersdorf	5	24,5	2516
6	6	GM	Tratar Marko	2459	SLO	Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saa	5	22,5	2457
7	16	IM	Polajzer Danilo	2271	SLO	SD Ptuj	5	21,0	2409
8	11	IM	Reich Thomas	2373	GER	Sparkasse Jenbach	5	20,5	2399
9	17	 	Pisu Robert-Daniel	2261	ROU	 	5	20,5	2352
10	15	FM	Rieger Robert	2275	AUT	Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saa	5	20,0	2391
11	4	GM	Horvath Jozsef	2522	HUN	Husek Wien	4½	20,5	2299
12	20	 	Schelle Artur	2219	GER	SC Tarrasch 45 München	4½	20,0	2343
13	7	IM	Drnovsek Gal	2404	SLO	Slow. SV/Posojilnica-Bank	4½	20,0	2302
14	5	GM	Zelcic Robert	2501	CRO	SV Schwarzach	4½	19,5	2334
14	18	IM	Jurek Josef	2256	CZE	Union Hartkirchen	4½	19,5	2334
16	13	FM	Sandhöfner Florian	2292	AUT	ASK St. Valentin	4½	19,5	2205
17	9	FM	Schwabeneder Florian	2398	AUT	SV Grieskirchen	4½	18,5	2258
18	19	 	Ly Dominik	2231	AUT	TSU Wartberg/Aist	4½	17,5	2261
19	14	FM	Matras Ondrej	2278	CZE	 	4½	16,5	2085
20	23	 	Salvenmoser Stefan	2200	AUT	SV Gambit Riedau	4	18,0	2177
21	37	WFM	Mayrhuber Nikola	2092	AUT	1. SK Ottakring	4	17,0	2121
22	27	WIM	Exler Veronika	2157	AUT	SC Donaustadt	4	16,5	2249
23	63	 	Postlmayer Jakob	1903	AUT	JSV U. Mühlviertel	4	16,0	2242
24	21	 	Sirnik Bostjan	2210	SLO	 	4	16,0	2174
25	22	 	Suta Andraz	2205	SLO	SD Ptuj	4	16,0	2154
26	52	 	Bauer Sebastian	1992	AUT	SV Hörsching	4	15,5	2182
27	40	 	Freimueller Peter	2046	AUT	SV Hörsching	4	14,5	2226
28	25	 	Liepold Stefan	2160	GER	 	4	14,0	2026
29	26	 	Leisch Lukas	2159	AUT	JSV U. Mühlviertel	3½	17,0	2211
30	28	 	Brcar Ales	2152	SLO	SK Trebnje BMP	3½	16,5	2171
31	38	 	Murko David	2079	SLO	SD Ptuj	3½	16,5	2076
32	30	 	Koller Hans-Jürgen	2147	AUT	SV Freistadt	3½	16,0	2208
33	72	 	Grabenweger Hans	1853	AUT	SK Voest Linz	3½	15,0	2177
34	24	 	Obermayr Hermann	2173	AUT	SV Grieskirchen	3½	15,0	2137
35	35	 	Kovacsy Barnabas	2118	HUN	MTK Budapest	3½	14,5	2060
36	43	 	Burrer Fabian	2028	AUT	TSV Frankenburg	3½	13,5	2176
37	54	 	Niedermair Hannes	1976	AUT	Innsbruck-Pradl	3½	13,0	2151
38	45	 	Birklbauer Toni	2026	AUT	SV Freistadt	3½	12,5	2027
39	55	 	Galavics Hermann	1973	AUT	SK Lackenbach	3½	12,0	2019
40	12	FM	Mostbauer Florian	2319	AUT	Union Ansfelden	3½	12,0	2016
41	69	 	Goller Alexander	1881	AUT	Schach am Attersee	3½	11,5	2046
42	53	 	Praxmarer Christian	1978	AUT	Innsbruck-Pradl	3½	10,5	2031
43	33	 	Gelbenegger Patrick	2132	AUT	ATSV Vorwärts Steyr	3	15,5	2222
44	29	 	Mostbauer Maximilian	2148	AUT	Union Ansfelden	3	15,0	2158
45	32	 	Traunwieser Georg	2138	AUT	SV Freistadt	3	14,5	2051
46	36	 	Lucovnik Tilen	2094	SLO	 	3	14,5	2003
47	75	 	Probsdorfer Günther	1799	GER	BC Aichach	3	13,0	1987
48	50	 	Kruckenhauser Arthur	1995	AUT	Schachklub Kufstein	3	12,5	2037
49	34	 	Sucher Johannes	2126	AUT	Innsbruck-Pradl	3	12,0	1888
50	41	 	Wiesner Hans-Dieter	2040	AUT	SV Hörsching	3	11,5	2056
51	48	 	Tauber Andreas	2013	AUT	SU Bad Leonfelden	3	11,5	1988
52	57	 	Schloffer Jasmin-Denise	1942	AUT	Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg	3	11,0	2006
53	71	 	Grafenhofer Harald	1872	AUT	SK Voest Linz	3	9,5	1969
54	31	 	Posch Roland	2147	AUT	SV Hörsching	2½	13,5	1981
55	44	 	Ly Daniel	2028	AUT	TSU Wartberg/Aist	2½	12,5	2189
56	39	 	Dumancic Pero	2052	SRB	SV Amstetten	2½	11,5	1980
57	42	 	Ritzka Simon	2034	GER	SC Roter Turm Altstadt	2½	10,5	1986
58	73	 	Heyne Regina	1841	GER	SK Taufkirchen/Pram	2½	10,0	1930
59	46	 	Wegerer Josef	2023	AUT	SV Steyregg	2½	9,0	1874
60	49	 	Schwabeneder Alois	2012	AUT	SV Grieskirchen	2½	9,0	1868
61	66	 	Kainz Josef	1890	AUT	Frauental	2½	8,5	1901
62	58	 	Bartl Franz	1941	AUT	SK Voest Linz	2½	8,5	1883
63	47	 	Walter Gerhard	2016	AUT	SC Rheintal	2½	8,0	1858
64	76	 	Sonnbichler Oliver	1723	AUT	SV Mödling	2½	8,0	1787
65	60	 	Huber Günther	1935	AUT	SV St. Georgen/Gusen	2½	7,5	1848
66	61	 	Moestl Rene	1931	AUT	SV Hinzenbach	2½	7,0	1974
67	56	 	Gruber Gernot	1942	AUT	SV Vöcklabruck	2½	6,5	1795
68	70	 	Luger Andreas	1874	AUT	SV Hinzenbach	2½	6,5	1777
69	64	 	Tancsa Tamás	1900	HUN	 	2½	6,0	1785
70	68	 	Stallmann Andreas	1887	AUT	SC Ottensheim	2	9,0	1918
71	51	 	Mayrhuber Tobias	1993	AUT	1. SK Ottakring	2	7,0	1851
72	67	 	Pleimer Anton	1888	AUT	SC Ottensheim	2	6,5	1849
73	62	 	Preundler Stefan	1930	AUT	TSV Frankenburg	2	6,5	1840
74	59	 	Kirchmayr Wilhelm	1937	AUT	SV St. Georgen/Gusen	2	6,0	1943
75	74	 	Bernhard Julia	1837	AUT	ATSV Vorwärts Steyr	1	5,5	1675
76	65	 	Sonnbichler David	1899	AUT	SV Mödling	0	0,0	1244


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year