For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Astana KAZ, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                Type Pts Res. BH. Vict 
   1    2 GM  Kovalenko Igor            2632 LAT Латвия                   7½   0   53   6   
   2    8 GM  Ismagambetov Anuar        2529 KAZ Астана                    7   0   52   6   
   3    6 GM  Vakhidov Jakhongir        2546 UZB Узбекистан                7   0   51   5   
   4   10 GM  Yudin Sergei              2513 RUS Россия                    7   0   51   5   
   5    7 GM  Shomoev Anton             2544 RUS Россия                    7   0   50   5   
   6    5 IM  Bocharov Ivan             2569 RUS Россия                    7   0   49½  5   
   7   11 IM  Khegay Dmitriy            2495 RUS Россия                    7   0   49½  4   
   8    3 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej       2580 BLR Беларусь                 6½   0   50   6   
   9   16 GM  Kostenko Petr             2444 KAZ Костанайская обл.        6½   0   48½  6   
  10    9 GM  Sivuk Vitaly              2526 UKR Украина                  6½   0   48   6   
  11   13 GM  Khusnutdinov Rustam       2468 KAZ Алматы                   6½   0   47½  5   
  12    1 GM  Moiseenko Alexander       2658 UKR Украина                  6½   0   47½  4   
  13   12 IM  Khanin Semen              2485 RUS Россия                   6½   0   47½  4   
  14   29 FM  Zhalmakhanov Ramazan      2290 KAZ Алматы                   6½   0   45½  5   
  15   17 IM  Makhnev Denis             2428 KAZ Павлодарская обл.        6½   0   44½  5   
  16    4 GM  Bocharov Dmitry           2576 RUS Россия                   6½   0   43½  5   
  17   33     Nurzhanov Timur           2272 KAZ Костанайская обл.         6   0   47   5   
  18   22 FM  Agmanov Zhandos           2376 KAZ Астана                    6   0   46½  6   
  19   25 FM  Suleymenov Alisher        2349 KAZ Павлодарская обл.         6   0   44½  5   
  20   15 IM  Kuderinov Kirill          2455 KAZ Актюбинская обл.          6   0   44½  5   
  21   18 IM  Akhmetov Ayan             2418 KAZ Алматы                    6   0   44   6   
  22   28     Sisabayev Kuanysh         2292 KAZ Павлодарская обл.         6   0   44   6   
  23   42     Bekturov Tamerlan         2185 KAZ Павлодарская обл.         6   0   43   6   
  24   40     Doschanov Zhaslan         2196 KAZ Астана                    6   0   41½  5   
  25   32 WIM Dauletova Gulmira       F 2273 KAZ Алматы                    6   0   39½  5   
  26   38 IM  Baimurzin Aitkazy         2204 KAZ Жамбылская обл.           6   0   37   5   
  27   20 FM  Kazakov Konstantin        2397 KAZ Павлодарская обл.        5½   0   47½  4   
  28   44     Ulkhanov Azamat           2150 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   47   4   
  29   23 IM  Saiyn Zhanat              2375 KAZ ЗКО                      5½   0   46   5   
  30   31 GM  Ziatdinov Raset           2281 USA Ташкент                  5½   0   46   4   
  31   26 CM  Urazayev Arystanbek       2303 KAZ Актюбинская обл.         5½   0   44½  5   
  32   34     Kvan Andrey               2270 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   44½  5   
  33   21 IM  Kassimov Baurzhan         2386 KAZ Карагандинская обл.      5½   0   43½  5   
  34   47     Sadubayev Airat           2131 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   43   5   
  35   57     Ishmukhametov Adil        2062 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   42½  4   
  36   54     Agmanov Begman            2077 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   42   5   
  37   45 FM  Isanzhulov Arystan        2142 KAZ ВКО                      5½   0   42   5   
  38   82 WCM Kairbekova Amina        F 1798 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   42   4   
  39   46     Oshakbayev Bauyrzhan      2140 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   42   4   
  40   37     Tleubayev Nurlan          2233 KAZ Костанайская обл.        5½   0   41½  5   
  41   36 FM  Arestanov Timur           2240 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   40   5   
  42   24     Litvinov Maxim            2358 RUS Россия                   5½   0   38½  5   
  43   49 WFM Nasybullina Alfia       F 2128 RUS Астана                   5½   0   38½  5   
  44   89     Alimbetov Dias            1680 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   37   5   
  45   59     Kali Yelimzhan            2034 KAZ Астана                   5½   0   36½  2   
  46   75     Zhandildinov Arnur        1831 KAZ Астана                    5   0   46½  5   
  47   50     Nukin Tolegen             2127 KAZ Павлодарская обл.   S63   5   0   46   4   
  48   43     Rakhimzhan Alen           2175 KAZ Астана                    5   0   43½  3   
  49   60     Kenzheyev Serik           2028 KAZ Атырауская обл.           5   0   43   4   
  50   76     Kenbeilov Timur           1824 KAZ Карагандинская обл.       5   0   43   4   
  51   30 CM  Igambergenov Alibek       2284 KAZ ЗКО                       5   0   42½  5   
  52   73 CM  Ansat Aldiyar             1902 KAZ Астана                    5   0   42½  4   
  53   72 CM  Akhmedinov Satbek         1919 KAZ Астана                    5   0   41½  3   
  54   51 WGM Ankudinova Yelena       F 2120 KAZ Павлодарская обл.         5   0   41   5   
  55   52     Yurovskiy Sergey          2095 KAZ Астана                    5   0   41   4   
  56   53 AGM Pokhvalit Alexander       2087 RUS Россия                    5   0   40½  5   
  57   61     Kokarev Viktor            2022 KAZ Павлодарская обл.   S63   5   0   39½  5   
  58   27 FM  Nogerbek Kazybek          2293 KAZ Астана                    5   0   39½  2   
  59   70     Saulembekov Adil          1933 KAZ ЮКО                       5   0   39   5   
  60   67     Bauyrzhan Arnash        F 1988 KAZ Алматы                    5   0   38   4   
  61   68     Beshimov Mikhail          1954 KGZ Кыргызстан                5   0   37½  4   
  62  122     Tleukabylov Anuar         1375 KAZ Астана                    5   0   37   5   
  63   56 WFM Kamalidenova Meruert    F 2073 KAZ Астана                    5   0   37   4   
  64   78     Mukanov Adilzhan          1810 KAZ Астана                    5   0   36½  5   
  65   96     Doszhanov Edige           1645 KAZ Алматинская обл.          5   0   36   4   
  66   58     Kanaev Ardak              2044 KAZ Шымкент                   5   0   36   4   
  67   39     Moldagaliev Azerbek       2198 KAZ Алматы              S63   5   0   36   4   
  68   66     Muldagaliyev Dauren       1990 KAZ Астана                    5   0   33½  5   
  69   63     Katenov Aibek             2004 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   43   3   
  70   74     Nurumbetov Askar          1876 KAZ Астана              S63  4½   0   39½  4   
  71   71     Kulyshev Saiyn            1927 KAZ Карагандинская обл.      4½   0   39½  3   
  72   69     Aldabergenov Alrami       1936 KAZ Костанайская обл.        4½   0   39   4   
  73   64     Umbetov Kazybek           2001 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   39   4   
  74  104     Zhakan Erasyl             1574 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   38   4   
  75   55     Dusentegi Tanat           2074 KAZ                          4½   0   38   4   
  76   91     Galymbek Alikhan          1663 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   37½  4   
  77  106 CM  Nurgaliyev Sauat          1551 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   37½  4   
  78   79     Zharkimbekov Kuanysh      1808 KAZ Алматинская обл.         4½   0   37   4   
  79  116     Mukazhanov Gazhaiyp       1443 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   35   4   
  80   65     Maikenov Bakytzhan        1993 KAZ Астана                   4½   0   35   4   
  81   48 IM  Zhunusov Murat            2130 KAZ Алматинская обл.         4½   0   33½  4   
  82  133     Mamedov Edgar             1245 KAZ Мангыстауская обл.       4½   0   31½  3   
  83   86     Nurmanova Alua          F 1710 KAZ Алматы                    4   0   42½  3   
  84   77     Muratova Saltanat       F 1812 KAZ Шымкент                   4   0   41½  2   
  85  110     Baishurin Nurbakyt        1507 KAZ Астана                    4   0   40   2   
  86   62     Kozhaniyazov Baubek       2017 KAZ Актюбинская обл.          4   0   39½  3   
  87   85     Zhumagali Dinmukhamet     1715 KAZ Алматы                    4   0   39   4   
  88  100     Purgin Viktor             1597 KAZ Астана              S63   4   0   37½  4   
  89  112     Zhorayev Almas            1498 KAZ Астана                    4   0   37   4   
  90   88     Alakhunov Arsilan         1683 KAZ Алматы                    4   0   36   4   
  91  142     Akbalin Meirambek            0 KAZ Актюбинская обл.          4   0   36   3   
  92   95     Chakeyeva Almagul       F 1645 KAZ ВКО                       4   0   36   3   
  93   81     Orazayev Nurel            1803 KAZ Астана                    4   0   36   3   
  94  103     Demeu Gulziya           F 1581 KAZ Актюбинская обл.          4   0   35½  4   
  95   90     Sadvakasov Tulebat        1669 KAZ Карагандинская обл. S63   4   0   35   3   
  96  109     Suleimen Ergali           1518 KAZ Астана                    4   0   34½  3   
  97  125     Kaiyrbek Diana          F 1368 KAZ Астана                    4   0   33½  4   
  98  105     Shudabay Almas            1570 KAZ Актюбинская обл           4   0   33½  4   
  99  134     Khazhatuly Alikhan        1188 KAZ Алматы                    4   0   33½  1   
 100  115     Aibekuly Assylbek         1456 KAZ                           4   0   33   4   
 101  111     Zhamshit Nursultan        1507 KAZ Астана                    4   0   32   2   
 102  123     Sagyntay Dilnaz         F 1372 KAZ Карагандинская обл.       4   0   30½  3   
 103  132     Gekk Bogdan               1285 KAZ Алматинская обл.          4   0   30½  3   
 104  151     Sagyntay Aldiyar             0 KAZ Карагандинская обл.       4   0   28   4   
 105   99     Karataikyzy Meirzhan    F 1607 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   39   3   
 106   80     Bakytzhan Alina         F 1807 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   36½  3   
 107   84     Gataulina Rozalina      F 1742 KAZ Актюбинская обл.         3½   0   36½  2   
 108  102     Gabitova Dilyara        F 1582 KAZ Атырауская обл.          3½   0   36   2   
 109  146     Mukanov Azat                 0 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   36   2   
 110   93     Pak Danil                 1654 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   35½  2   
 111   97     Kaldybayev O              1640 KAZ Алматы              S63  3½   0   35   3   
 112   83     Duisekin Farkhat          1765 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   35   3   
 113   98     Nurpeisov Nurlan          1639 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   34   3   
 114  124     Parkhomenko Evgeniy       1371 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   33½  2   
 115  113     Koishman Mukhammedzhan    1490 KAZ Шымкент                  3½   0   33   3   
 116  108     Nessipbayev Bekmukhamed   1543 KAZ Шымкент                  3½   0   33   2   
 117  117     Dybyspayev Bolatzhan      1429 KAZ Астана              S63  3½   0   31½  3   
 118  114     Kapayeva Anastasiya     F 1482 KAZ Астана                   3½   0   30½  3   
 119  141     Oskenbay Alisher          1055 KAZ Шымкент                  3½   0   30½  2   
 120   87     Tezekbayev Marat          1698 KAZ Астана              S63   3   0   36   3   
 121  101     Ulkhanov Akan             1595 KAZ Астана                    3   0   33½  2   
 122  130     Sergazin Yeslamiden       1330 KAZ Астана                    3   0   31½  3   
 123  150     Orynbassarov Nurzhigit       0 KAZ Астана                    3   0   31½  2   
 124  143     Akyzhanov Adilet             0 KAZ                           3   0   30   3   
 125  126     Arystanbek Dimash         1355 KAZ Алматинская обл.          3   0   28½  2   
 126  121     Zhanaidarov Orynbay       1388 KAZ Астана              S63   3   0   28   3   
 127  149     Omarov Rustem                0 KAZ Астана                    3   0   28   2   
 128  135     Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl   F 1186 KAZ Кызылординская обл.       3   0   27   2   
 129  129     Sergazin Ansar            1337 KAZ Астана                    3   0   26½  2   
 130  137 WCM Zhumagali Raian         F 1121 KAZ Алматы                    3   0   26½  1   
 131  139     Lobanov Dmitriy           1102 KAZ Алматинская обл.          3   0   25   2   
 132   92     Kadyrbekov Tursun         1656 KAZ Астана              S63  2½   0   35½  2   
 133   94     Gudashvili Gavazi         1647 KAZ Астана              S63  2½   0   34½  2   
 134  119     Kaimoldina Aruzhan      F 1415 KAZ ВКО                      2½   0   33   1   
 135  118     Tuleuova Gulnur           1422 KAZ Атырауская обл.          2½   0   32½  2   
 136  138     Kozhakhmetov Sultan       1112 KAZ Астана                   2½   0   30½  1   
 137  144     Amankeldi Nuradil            0 KAZ Алматинская обл.         2½   0   29½  2   
 138  136     Khabuev Ruslan            1170 KAZ Астана                   2½   0   27   0   
 139  148     Namazbayev Assanbek          0 KAZ Алматинская обл.         2½   0   26   2   
 140  145     Bolat Olzhas                 0 KAZ Алматинская обл.         2½   0   26   0   
 141  127     Kanabatyrov Temirlan      1355 KAZ Алматинская обл.         2½   0   25   1   
 142  131     Aibuzymov Askar           1329 KAZ                           2   0   29   1   
 143  140     Serikbay Ersultan         1078 KAZ Алматы                    2   0   26½  1   
 144  147     Murzakhun Imanali            0 KAZ Алматинская обл.          2   0   26½  0   
 145  152     Serikbay Dinmukhammed        0 KAZ Алматы                    2   0   25½  2   
 146  128     Sagyntay Nazerke        F 1349 KAZ Карагандинская обл.       2   0   25½  0   
 147  107     Baidalinova Darina      F 1547 KAZ Астана                    1   0   30   1   
 148  120     Satmagambetov Timur       1392 KAZ Астана                    1   0   27   1   
 149  153     Shaidullov Zhakhanger        0 KAZ Карагандинская обл.       1   0   26   0   
 150   14 GM  Kim Alexey                2463 KOR                           0   0   26   0   
       19 GM  Vahidov Tair              2405 UZB                           0   0   26   0   
       35     Emeljanov Alexander       2244 RUS                           0   0   26   0   
       41 FM  Stepovoj Anatoly          2194 RUS                     S63   0   0   26   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year