For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Athens GRE, New Year Square 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                                Type Pts. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM GEORGIEV KRUM                   2342 FID                                     S50   7   52½ 42½ 
   2    3    POULOPOULOS IOANNIS             2267 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ            7   51½ 39½ 
   3   14    SIDERIS THEODOROS               1970 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ                 S50   7   48½ 37  
   4    2 IM KOFIDIS ANDREAS                 2330 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      S50   6½  51½ 40½ 
   5    6    SPYROPOULOS NIKOLAOS            2148 GRE ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"              U18   6½  49  38  
   6    7    MAVRIKAKIS GEORGIOS             2120 GRE ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"                    6½  49  38  
   7   12    ABELAKIOTIS STAVROS             1989 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤ U18   6½  48½ 38½ 
   8    8    LOUTRAGOTIS DIMITRIOS           2116 GRE ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ               U18   6½  44  33  
   9    5    KRALLIS CHRISTOS                2177 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ        U18   6   52½ 41½ 
  10    9    IGNATIADIS KONSTANTINOS         2050 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ                       6   49½ 38½ 
  11   22    LOUPOS VASILIOS                 1882 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                       6   48½ 38½ 
  12   16    KASIOUMIS VASILIOS              1943 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ                          U18   6   46½ 35½ 
  13   10 IM SKALKOTAS NIKOLAOS              2029 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                 S50   6   46  35½ 
  14   17    GIRVALAKIS SPYRIDON             1939 GRE ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ                               6   41  32  
  15   52    NINIS ELENEO                    1484 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                       6   38½ 32  
  16   26    VAZELAKIS DIMITRIOS             1835 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ S50   5½  51½ 41½ 
  17   11    PAPADIMITRIOU LOUKAS            2012 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                      S50   5½  47  36  
  18   15    SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW            1964 POL                                     S50   5½  46  36  
  19   13    DELITHANASIS DIMITRIOS          1985 GRE ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ                        S50   5½  45½ 36  
  20   18    NEMTSAS HRISTOFOROS             1917 GRE ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                            5½  44½ 34½ 
  21   23    LOUTRAGOTIS PARASKEVAS PANTEL   1866 GRE ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ               U18   5½  43½ 34½ 
  22   38    ANTONIADIS ARTIOM               1606 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                        U18   5½  42½ 33½ 
  23   29    EFTHIMIOU GEORGIOS              1745 GRE ΑΠΟ ''ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ'' ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ                  5½  41½ 31½ 
  24   24    TSARSITALIDIS KONSTANTINOS      1849 GRE ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                       U18   5½  39½ 29  
  25   19    GIATRAKOS ORESTIS               1894 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      U18   5   50½ 40  
  26    4 FM AZIS AZIZIS EKTORAS             2212 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ       5   50  39½ 
  27   32    SPYRATOS NIKOLAOS               1677 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      U18   5   48  38  
  28   35    CHANTZOPOULOS THEODOROS         1652 GRE ΜΕΑΣ "ΛΗΜΝΟΣ"                             5   45  35  
  29   28    BERBATIS ANTONIOS               1811 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                          U18   5   44½ 35  
       34    CHATZIIOANNIDI FILIPPA        F 1671 GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ                      U18   5   44½ 35  
  31   33    FANOURGAKIS KONSTANTINOS        1672 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ                       5   42½ 33½ 
  32   47    VOURLIS-KOLETIS MILTIADIS       1546 GRE ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ         U18   5   42½ 32½ 
  33   45    KOULIS VASILEIOS                1551 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                             5   42  32½ 
  34   55    MEGALOUDIS PETROS               1453 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                      S50   5   37½ 28½ 
  35   82    AMAXOPOULOS CHRISTOS            1091 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ U18   5   32  26  
  36   44    KOUTIS PAVLOS                   1558 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                        U18   4½  44½ 35½ 
  37   20    KOERANT FILIPOS                 1891 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                 S50   4½  44½ 35  
  38   30    GIANNOUTSOS PANAGIOTIS          1726 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                          S50   4½  44  34  
  39   25    NIKAS NIKOLAOS                  1838 GRE ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ                         S50   4½  43½ 34  
  40   54    MOGYLNYAK GEORGIY YAROSLAV      1457 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                      U18   4½  42½ 34  
  41   58    LOUTRAGOTIS MARIOS              1434 GRE ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ               U18   4½  41  32½ 
  42   37    PAPADOPOULOS DIMITRIOS ATH      1614 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ                        U18   4½  40½ 33  
  43   42    GKIKAS IOANNIS                  1564 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ U18   4½  40½ 31½ 
  44   65    GEORGOPOULOU EYTYHIA          F 1349 GRE ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ                               4½  39  31  
  45   56    PATRINOS ILIAS                  1446 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                 S50   4½  39  29  
  46   36    VASILAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS         1620 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΥ          U18   4½  38½ 29½ 
  47   74    STOUNOS NIKOLAOS                1214 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      U18   4½  37½ 29  
  48   39    DAVILLAS KONSTANTINOS           1601 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      U18   4½  37  29  
  49   53    KOUROUKLIS EFTHYMIOS-NEKTARIO   1466 GRE ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ                             4½  32  24½ 
  50   21    CHATZIELEFTHERIOU ANDREAS       1884 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ        U18   4   51  40  
  51   27    KALOSKAMBIS MIHAIL              1824 GRE ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ                          S50   4   43½ 34  
  52   60    KOKOLAKIS PANAGIOTIS            1427 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ                        U18   4   41  32½ 
  53   64    KARVOUNIARIS STYLIANOS          1368 GRE ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ                     4   39½ 32  
  54   75    TSARSITALIDIS CHRISTOS          1185 GRE ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                       U18   4   39½ 31  
  55   50    IATROU KONSTANTINOS             1495 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                            4   39  29½ 
  56   68    KAZANTZOGLOU NIKOLAOS           1334 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                             4   37½ 29  
  57   31    BANOS POLYHRONIS                1725 GRE ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ                             S50   4   36½ 28  
  58   59    MITSAKOS ACHILLEAS              1427 GRE ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"                 S50   4   35  27½ 
  59   81    GKIKA MARINA                  F 1097 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ U18   4   33  25½ 
  60   57    MICHALIS CHRISTOS PANAGIOTIS    1441 GRE ΑΕΚ ΑΒΑΞ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΣΣΟΙ                 U18   3½  43½ 33½ 
  61   76    SITSANIS NIKOLAOS 44725         1159 GRE ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ                          U18   3½  42  32½ 
  62   70    DELLA MARIA-ELENI             F 1270 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                      U18   3½  41½ 32½ 
  63   46    KOUTSOMPINAS GEORGIOS           1549 GRE ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"            S50   3½  41½ 32  
  64   43    MIHALOUDIS GEORGIOS             1561 GRE ΦΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                        S50   3½  40½ 30  
  65   63    NATHANAIL SPYRIDON              1389 GRE ΣΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ                          S50   3½  40  31½ 
  66   40    DALAMPEKIS IGNATIOS             1569 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ        U18   3½  37½ 28½ 
  67   67    KARAMPETSAS IOANNIS             1338 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ        U18   3½  37  30  
  68   77    POUPALOS NIKOLAOS               1156 GRE ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ                          U18   3½  36  29  
  69   62    KEFALLINOS IOANNIS              1391 GRE ΑΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ                               3½  33  26  
  70   88    DAVILLAS GEORGIOS                830 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ      U18   3½  32½ 25½ 
  71   71    ISARI ANGELIKI                F 1235 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ          U18   3½  32  24½ 
  72   79    AMIRIS EMMANOUIL                1113 GRE ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ               U18   3½  30½ 24½ 
  73   49    GONIDIS NIKOLAOS                1500 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ                                3   40½ 31  
  74   61    MICHALIS VASILEIOS              1422 GRE ΑΕΚ ΑΒΑΞ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΣΣΟΙ                 U18   3   39½ 32  
  75   41    KONTARINIS ANDREAS              1565 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ                 S50   3   38½ 29½ 
  76   69    POUPALOS ALEXANDROS             1272 GRE ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ                                3   37½ 29  
  77   66    TRAGOUDARAS NIKOLAOS            1342 GRE ΑΟ "ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ" ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ                U18   3   36  29  
  78   73    PAPADOPOULOU MARILENA         F 1217 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ                        U18   3   35½ 27½ 
  79   80    KOUINELIS THOMAS                1107 GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ                      U18   3   33½ 27  
  80   85    KAZANTZOGLOU ARISTOTELIS        1036 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                             3   30½ 23  
  81   86    KAZANTZOGLOU STEFANOS           1017 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                       U18   3   29½ 23½ 
  82   48    TSIVOURAKIS PANTELEIMON         1518 GRE ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ     S50   2½  37  28  
  83   87    PAPACHARALAMPOS ALEXANDROS      1135 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ       2½  34½ 28  
  84   83    VITALIS AGGELOS                 1089 GRE ΑΕΚ ΑΒΑΞ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΣΣΟΙ                 U18   2½  32½ 24½ 
  85   78    PERROU SOFIA                  F 1153 GRE ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                     2½  29  22½ 
  86   72    SOUKARIE ZORZ                   1235 GRE ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ                       U18   2   37  29  
  87   90    CHATZIIOANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS         0 GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ                      U18   2   26½ 20½ 
  88   84    KARAPAPPAS NIKOLAOS             1041 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                            2   25½ 19½ 
  89   89    ARGYRIS IOANNIS                    0 GRE ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ                         U18   1   32½ 25  
  90   51    KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS              1489 GRE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ                      S50   ½   28½ 22½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year