For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Auckland NZL, 44th North Shore Open

44th North Shore Open Auckland NZL Sat 26th Aug 2017 - Sun 27th Aug 2017
Leading Final Round 5 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
11Hague, BenFMNZL23264.516.013.513.75
25Ang, Alphaeus Wei ErnCMNZL21414.515.014.012.75
33McLaren, Leonard JFMNZL22084.016.513.512.00
42Gong, Daniel HanwenFMNZL22783.015.013.08.00
54Steadman, Michael V RFMNZL21943.015.013.06.50
67Fan, Allen Chi ZhouCMNZL20553.014.012.55.50
76Polishchuk, KirillNZL21323.012.512.59.00
89Li, Shenyue (Sherry)CHN20383.012.511.05.50
914Runcan, Daniel-IoanROU19363.010.010.08.00
1015Lim, Benjamin UCMNZL19273.010.010.07.25
118Morrell, GordCAN20423.010.09.05.25
1213Goodhue, NathanNZL19682.514.012.55.00
1311Krstev, AntonioNZL20342.511.011.06.00
1412Mistry, PrashantNZL20062.510.510.03.50
1519Wright, CalebNZL18642.013.011.54.50
1610Duneas, JohnCMNZL20342.012.511.04.25
1716Johns, Daniel PNZL19092.011.010.52.00
1822Seabrook, RoyNZL18142.011.010.02.50
1920Nagorski, AlexCMNZL18591.510.09.52.00
2018Picken, OliverCMNZL18661.59.59.01.75
2123Mukkattu, PhilipNZL16741.57.57.53.50
2221Hair, Philip INZL18471.57.57.52.00
2317Zhang, Jasmine HaomoWFMNZL18801.012.511.01.50
2424Qin, Nicole Shu YuWCMNZL15510.59.07.50.75
24 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year