For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Ayr SCO, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts. 
   1    2 IM  Orr Mark J L             2160 IRL S50   4   
        5     Findlay David John       2126 SCO S50   4   
        8     Abdulla Murad            2056 SCO U16   4   
   4    4     Green Andrew D           2135 SCO       3½  
       10     Birkett Richard          2045 SCO       3½  
       13     White Stuart A           2014 ENG       3½  
       27     Floros Antonios          1816 SCO S50   3½  
   8    6 WFM Bamber Elaine          F 2066 SCO       3   
        7     Nickl Klaus              2061 AUT S65   3   
       11     Malkin Jamie             2026 SCO       3   
       14     Donohue Tom              2011 SCO S50   3   
       26     Pannwitz Kai             1826 SCO U16   3   
       29     Turner Max N             1760 ENG U14   3   
  14    1     Coffey Patrick           2177 SCO       2½  
        3     Grant Alan G             2139 SCO S50   2½  
        9     Rutherford William       2050 SCO S50   2½  
       15     Koehn Lennart            1968 SCO U18   2½  
       16     Marks Ian A              1959 SCO S65   2½  
       17     Gray Euan                1955 SCO U16   2½  
       21     Ridge Michael            1898 SCO       2½  
       22     Jelfs Alan               1880 SCO S50   2½  
       23     Giulian Rosemary A     F 1864 SCO S50   2½  
       32     Berera Siddharth         1514 SCO U14   2½  
       34     Mcpheator Gary              0 SCO       2½  
  25   12     Brown Steven A           2021 SCO S50   2   
       20     Tsang Sai Kong           1914 SCO       2   
       33     Bond Alexander              0 SCO U18   2   
  28   18     Malkin Kenneth           1927 SCO       1½  
       19     Doyle James              1917 SCO       1½  
       25     Dabos - Doukas Ioannis   1834 SCO U16   1½  
       28     Kleboe James P R         1811 SCO S65   1½  
       31     Smith Callum             1661 SCO U16   1½  
  33   24     Robinson Stephen         1844 SCO S50   1   
  34   30     Macrae James S           1686 SCO S65   ½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year