For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Balatonlelle HUN, 36th Balaton Open

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts BH. Fide ratP 
   1    2 FM  Nagy Daniel                2312 HUN           8  51½  42  2535 
   2    8 FM  Forgacs Jozsef             2199 HUN S50  60   7  48   36  2305 
   3   10 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij   2170 HUN S65  60   6  51½  31  2213 
   4    3     Haszon David               2246 HUN           6  50  31½  2180 
   5    4 WIM Terbe Julianna           F 2242 HUN           6  47½ 31½  2179 
   6    5     Suta Andraz                2239 SLO U20       6  47½ 29½  2147 
   7    1     Sardy Peter                2340 HUN          5½  47  27½  2186 
   8    7     Ronce Nathan               2210 FRA          5½  46½  29  2146 
   9   14 WIM Atkins Rita              F 2071 ENG          5½  43½ 28½  2090 
  10   25     Schmuck Corentin           1925 FRA          5½  43½ 25½  2067 
  11   33     Chandratreya Prachiti    F 1730 IND U14  18L 5½  43½  25  2160 
  12   23     Tancsa Tamas               1965 HUN U12  18F  5  47½  29  2121 
  13   21     Ananya Rishi Gupta       F 1968 IND U14  18L  5  44½ 27½  1976 
  14   22     Pallagi Janos              1967 HUN S50       5  43  22½  1904 
  15   18     Trajber Daniel             2022 HUN           5  42½  27  1997 
  16   39     Moskaleva Arina          F 1582 RUS U14  18L  5  41½ 21½  1870 
  17    6 FM  Kincs Imre                 2210 HUN S50       5  40   28  2078 
  18   38 WCM Gorti Atmika             F 1607 USA U12  18L  5  34  19½  1867 
  19   16 FM  Vukovic Ivo                2031 CRO S65  60  4½  43½ 24½  1998 
  20    9 IM  Nagy Ervin Dr.             2172 HUN S65  60  4½  41   23  1948 
  21   11     Gaal Ede                   2141 HUN          4½  40½ 25½  1897 
  22   30     Bernath Bence              1758 HUN U14  18F 4½  38   22  1980 
  23   20 CM  Psaila Clarence            1983 MLT          4½  35  21½  1856 
  24   27     Bellan Istvan              1875 HUN S50      4½  34½  18  1746 
  25   15     Metaxasz Vaszilisz         2047 HUN S50  60   4  45½ 24½  2003 
  26   17     Trajber Csaba Dr.          2029 HUN S50       4  41½ 21½  1824 
  27   13     Leszko Bence               2096 HUN U16  18F  4  40  22½  1893 
  28   19     Gunyecz Zoltan Dr.         1987 HUN S50       4  37½  22  1744 
  29   29     Rabovszky Gyorgy           1789 HUN S50  60   4  35½ 17½  1866 
  30   32     Dlauchy Peter              1740 HUN S50  60   4  35½  16  1721 
  31   24     Zilahi Gabor               1934 HUN S65  60  3½  43   18  1756 
  32   35     Wunder Tamas-Gabor         1649 ROU S50  60  3½  40   20  1995 
  33   28     Kaibinger Karoly           1804 HUN S65  60  3½  38  16½  1746 
  34   34     Schmitt Nicolas            1664 FRA          3½  37  16½  1746 
  35   42     Baranyai Antal             1404 HUN S65  60  3½  31  13½  1601 
  36   36     Toth Charles               1645 FRA S65  60  3½  30  11½  1542 
  37   43     Shatkovskaia Elizaveta   F 1287 RUS U12  18L 3½  29½  15  1590 
  38   26     Radics Laszlo Dr.          1909 HUN S65  60   3  37½  19  1806 
  39   31     Farkas Otto Jr.            1744 HUN U12  18F  3  36½  20  1895 
  40   40     Mulder Ben                 1442 NED S50      2½  28½  6½  1346 
  41   12     Hogea Calin                2112 ROU S50       2  39   17  1798 
  42   37     Farkas Otto                1609 HUN S50       2  35   13  1655 
  43   41     Rouw Cees                  1427 NED S50      1½  32   8   1239 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year