For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Banska Bystrica SVK, Men Rapid Ch 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 IM  Petran Peter                2239 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           S60  8½  49½ 54  43½  
   2    3     Puskar Jan                  2142 SVK Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica          7  50½ 55   37  
   3    7 FM  Haring Filip                2059 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U18   7  48  52½ 34½  
   4    9     Giertli Vladimir            2052 SVK So Podbrezova                       6½  49  53½  36  
   5   14     Hros Roman                  2000 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola             6½  48  51½ 34½  
   6    5     Kaniansky Miroslav          2114 SVK Sk Prievidza                   S60  6½  47  51  33½  
   7   26     Turcan Richard              1817 SVK Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica    U14  6½  43½ 47½  31  
   8   12     Gregor Eduard               2022 SVK Psk Banska Bystrica            S60   6  48½ 52   33  
   9    2     Zatko Gregor                2206 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica        6  47½ 52   34  
  10   11     Riabov Alexander            2025 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub            6  47½ 52   32  
  11   17     Nikel Rastislav             1931 SVK Sk Levice                            6  45  47   32  
  12    4     Lukac Roman                 2125 SVK Lokomotiva Trnava                    6  43  46½ 30½  
  13   15     Koltanyi Imre               1946 HUN Sk Vinica                      S60   6  41  44   32  
  14    6     Banduka Zeljko              2089 SVK Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn      5½  49  53½  33  
  15   21     Majer Milan                 1850 SVK So Podbrezova                       5½  43½ 46½ 30½  
  16   13     Luptak Pavol                2019 SVK Psk Banska Bystrica            S60  5½  43  47   31  
  17   19     Kolesar Peter               1898 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina                   5½  41  44½ 27½  
  18    8     Hotak Marian                2055 SVK Msk Spisska Nova Ves                5½  40½ 44½  27  
  19   20     Geffert Peter               1887 SVK Sk Levice                           5½  40½ 44½  26  
  20   18     Salomons Lorenzo            1928 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  S60  5½  40½ 43½ 28½  
  21   23 WFM Sankova Stella            F 1827 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva             D18  5½  40  44   28  
  22   25     Pasztor Ladislav            1817 SVK Sk Cebovce                     S60  5½  39½ 43   26  
  23   16     Trangos Miroslav            1936 SVK So Podbrezova                       5½  39½ 42½  27  
  24   45     Stevik Patrik               1553 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U12  5½  39½ 42  23½  
  25   29     Fabian Janos                1784 HUN                                      5  43  46   30  
  26   32     Cibikova Sofia Anna       F 1749 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  D18   5  41½ 45  24½  
  27   38     Gyerpal Adrian              1692 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U14   5  41½ 43½  27  
  28   10     Nikanova Ekaterina        F 2042 BLR                                      5  41  43½  27  
  29   35     Longauer Igor               1728 SVK Sk Podpolanie                  S60   5  39  40½  25  
  30   40     Cabanova Kristina         F 1645 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva             D18  4½  43½ 46½  25  
  31   54     Zumrik Lukas                1320 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin               U12  4½  42½ 46½  26  
  32   44     Mizicka Matus               1554 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  U18  4½  41½ 45  24½  
  33   47     Sosovickova Jana          F 1466 SVK Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica      D14  4½  41  45   24  
  34   30     Ondo Tomas                  1778 SVK Sk Zemplin Michalovce          U18  4½  41  44½ 26½  
  35   55     Bobrova Katarina          F 1316 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva             D18  4½  41  44½  24  
  36   39     Flak Lubomir                1675 SVK Sk Handlova                         4½  40  42½ 22½  
  37   51     Lovcican Tomas              1434 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U12  4½  39  41   22  
  38   59     Lukac Jakub                 1184 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U18  4½  39  41   22  
  39   41     Ulicky Jan                  1645 SVK Sk Handlova                         4½  38½ 41½  20  
  40   49     Spisiak Pavol               1448 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  S60  4½  38½ 41½ 19½  
  41   33     Kyselak Pavel               1736 CZE Sokol Premyslovice             S60  4½  37  38½ 23½  
  42   27     Barciak Robert              1809 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica       4½  36½ 39½ 23½  
  43   22     Jakab Stefan                1844 SVK Sk Cebovce                     S60  4½  36½ 38½  22  
  44   42     Priwitzer Viliam            1641 SVK Sk Handlova                    S60  4½  36  38½ 19½  
  45   68     Berkova Agata             F 1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  D10  4½  31  33  16½  
  46   56     Zumrik Marek                1275 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin               U18   4  38½ 42½  18  
  47   24     Murin Jan                   1824 SVK Sk Podpolanie                        4  36½ 39  22½  
  48   50     Bobro Jan                   1440 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva             U14   4  36  38   19  
  49   46     Holik Ondrej                1528 SVK Sk Podpolanie                        4  35½ 38½  19  
  50   43     Gacevic Gavrilo             1605 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica        4  33  34½  18  
  51   62     Haasova Timea             F 1109 SVK Sk Rajec                       D10   4  33  34½  17  
  52   34     Koren Pavel                 1729 SVK Sachovy Klub Slovan Sliac      S60   4  32½ 34½ 17½  
  53   65     Benicky Jakub Simon         1054 SVK Sk Brezno                      U12   4  32½ 34   14  
  54   66     Durovka Marek               1051 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U10   4  26  27½  16  
  55   52     Caban Michal                1414 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva             U12  3½  37  39  17½  
  56   73     Mikus Marek                 1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica       3½  36  38½  21  
  57   31     Kapusta Dusan               1768 SVK SK Junior CVC B bystrica       S60  3½  36  38   20  
  58   58     Strapec Lukas               1196 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U10  3½  34½ 37½ 15½  
  59   61     Sosovickova Martina       F 1117 SVK Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica      D10  3½  34  36   17  
  60   37     Valent Jan                  1695 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  S60  3½  34  35½  21  
  61   28     Gonda Jozef                 1785 SVK Sk Podpolanie                       3½  33½ 35  17½  
  62   79     Zumrik Igor                 1000 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin                    3½  31½ 33½ 12½  
  63   64     Porhajas Matus              1069 SVK Sk Brezno                      U14  3½  31½ 33  11½  
  64   69     Bielik Eduard               1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U14  3½  30½ 32½ 12½  
  65   71     Graus Oliver                1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U12  3½  28  30   12  
  66   36     Bohm Vilem                  1703 CZE Sokol Premyslovice             S60   3  39  41   21  
  67   53     Sninsky Juraj               1382 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica        3  34  35½  15  
  68   76     Sedlacek Hugo               1000 SVK Sk Brezno                      U12   3  32  34  12½  
  69   60     Lakatos Michal              1121 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica        3  31½ 33½ 14½  
  70   77     Trubianska Laura          F 1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  D12   3  31  32½  15  
  71   57     Filkus Viktor               1251 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U18   3  26  27½  8½  
  72   63     Lovcican Peter              1086 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica       2½  32½ 34½  12  
  73   78     Trubiansky Gabriel Marian   1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U10  2½  31  33½  15  
  74   48     Turcan Martin               1457 SVK Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica         2½  30  32  13½  
  75   70     Blasko Michal               1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U10  2½  24  25½  9   
  76   72     Mikus Alexander             1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U10   2  31½ 33½ 10½  
  77   75     Ragan Martin                1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U12   2  27½ 29  10½  
  78   74     Mikusova Martina          F 1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  D12   2  26½ 27½  5   
  79   67     Berko Milan                 1000 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica       1½  29½ 31   10 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year