For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Banska Stiavnica SVK, V4 Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club                               Birth age Type Pts BH. 
   1    3 IM  Nagy Gabor                    2452 HUN                               1994/00/00  23      7½  48  
   2    2 IM  Aczel Gergely                 2533 HUN                               1991/00/00  26      7½  47½ 
   3    1 GM  Mihok Oliver                  2539 HUN                               1993/00/00  24       7  49  
   4   15 FM  Zvarik Martin                 2261 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina             1988/01/18  29       7  44  
   5   13     Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas   2270 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          2006/05/04  11 U18   7  40½ 
   6   10     Polyik Peter                  2279 HUN Kőbánya SC                    2000/00/00  17 U18  6½  47½ 
   7   17 IM  Franzen Jozef                 2258 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1946/02/06  71 S60  6½  47  
   8   16 IM  Kantorik Marian               2259 SVK Tj Inbest Dunajov             1966/12/16  50      6½  46½ 
   9    4 GM  Talla Vladimir                2431 CZE SK HM Ostrava                 1973/00/00  44      6½  46½ 
  10    9 WGM Movsesian Julia             F 2300 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky   1981/11/26  35      6½  42½ 
  11   14 FM  Urhegyi Marton                2267 HUN Kőbánya SC                    1998/00/00  19      6½  42½ 
  12   24 WFM Kanakova Natalie            F 2212 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.  1999/00/00  18 U18  6½  41½ 
  13   29     Chmiel Marcin                 2208 POL Krakowski Klub Szachistow     1996/00/00  21       6  49½ 
  14    5 IM  Zpevak Pavel                  2353 CZE Tatran Litovel                1958/00/00  59       6  46  
  15   11 FM  Certek Pavel                  2276 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1956/07/07  61 S60   6  45  
  16    8 FM  Jablonicky Martin             2304 SVK Sk Osuske                     1999/03/16  18 U18   6  44½ 
  17   33     Kavon Rastislav               2150 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka           1999/06/03  18 U18   6  44½ 
  18   32     Balogh Peter                  2153 SVK Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo        1997/05/01  20       6  44½ 
  19   19 FM  Ruckschloss Karol             2228 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1948/11/04  68 S60   6  44  
  20   20     Sikora Jan                    2218 CZE TZ Trinec                     1972/00/00  45       6  41½ 
  21   12 FM  Karas Marek                   2273 SVK Ksn Bratislava                1999/09/06  17 U18   6  40½ 
  22   56     Bango Lukas                   2050 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka           2002/11/12  14 U18   6  40½ 
  23   22 IM  Banas Jan                     2215 SVK Individualny Clen             1947/06/03  70 S60   6  39  
  24   25     Halak Miklos                  2212 HUN                               1993/00/00  24       6  38½ 
  25   30     Takacs Laszlo                 2207 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda            1997/04/26  20      5½  47  
  26   37     Cech Dominik                  2113 SVK Sk Zemplin Michalovce         1985/08/29  31      5½  46½ 
  27    7 WGM Cibickova Zuzana            F 2312 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno        1988/08/26  28      5½  44½ 
  28   26     Jakab Bela                    2210 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno        2002/05/24  15 U18  5½  44  
  29   36     Zpevakova Jana              F 2118 CZE SK Stare Mesto                1994/00/00  23      5½  43½ 
  30    6 IM  Petran Peter                  2320 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1954/08/25  62 S60  5½  42  
  31   21     Zatko Gregor                  2218 SVK Sk Levice                     1989/06/12  28      5½  42  
  32   61     Golda Sebastian               2028 POL Krakowski Klub Szachistow     1999/00/00  18 U18  5½  40½ 
  33   23 WFM Juhasz Barbara              F 2214 HUN                               1995/00/00  22      5½  40  
  34   18 FM  Belunek Vladimir              2238 CZE Tatran Litovel                1973/00/00  44      5½  40  
  35   35     Joo Janos                     2123 HUN                               1983/00/00  34      5½  40  
  36   28     Demeter Peter                 2209 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov          1955/01/05  62 S60  5½  38½ 
  37   27 WGM Sikorova Olga               F 2209 CZE TZ Trinec                     1975/00/00  42      5½  38½ 
  38   67 CM  Pniaczek Marek                1981 POL                               2003/00/00  14 U18  5½  33½ 
  39   40 WIM Horvath Julia               F 2103 HUN                               1960/00/00  57       5  46  
  40   64     Ferkova Dominika            F 1999 SVK Bsk Bardejov                  2002/04/02  15 U18   5  41  
  41   90 WCM Gresova Zuzana              F 1873 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.  2002/00/00  15 U18   5  40½ 
  42   72     Ambrozi Peter                 1957 SVK Sk Ruzomberok                 1978/07/02  39       5  40½ 
  43   41 FM  Tepper Frantisek              2100 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1947/07/06  70 S60   5  40  
  44   50     Szczurek Krzysztof            2070 POL                               2003/00/00  14 U18   5  40  
  45   46     Bojda Lubomir                 2078 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub     1972/03/31  45       5  40  
  46   42     Bronis Marian                 2089 SVK Sk Krasnany                   1964/01/03  53       5  39  
  47   39     Brhel Jan                     2105 SVK Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto    1986/08/15  30       5  38  
  48   47     Jandl Vojtech                 2073 CZE SS Bechyne                    1998/00/00  19       5  37½ 
  49   59     Jurcisin Imrich               2033 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              1959/04/29  58       5  37½ 
  50   69     Istok Vojtech                 1973 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 1990/12/21  26       5  37  
  51   73     Antal Jozsef                  1954 HUN                               1956/00/00  61 S60   5  37  
  52   34 FM  Treybal Dusan                 2125 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              1945/12/09  71 S60  4½  45  
  53   49     Lecky Juraj                   2071 SVK Sk Levice                     1996/10/30  20      4½  43½ 
  54   48     Jablonicky Frantisek          2072 SVK Tss Trnava Msk Sered          1951/11/20  65 S60  4½  41  
  55   63     Gombar Peter                  2002 SVK Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica   1972/10/19  44      4½  41  
  56   58     Hrbek Stepan                  2038 CZE Unichess                      2006/00/00  11 U18  4½  41  
  57   55     Toma Rudolf                   2051 SVK Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica 1971/02/13  46      4½  41  
  58   53     Bednar Jan                    2058 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       1974/06/17  43      4½  40½ 
  59   66     Marsina Stefan                1992 SVK Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice     1950/06/22  67 S60  4½  40½ 
  60   81     Slaba Andrea                F 1905 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany            2003/01/21  14 U18  4½  40  
  61   98     Dylag Emilia                F 1837 POL Krakowski Klub Szachistow     2004/00/00  13 U18  4½  40  
  62   51 WFM Kucharska Honorata          F 2063 POL                               2002/00/00  15 U18  4½  40  
  63   60     Milcova Zuzana              F 2030 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky   1992/08/13  24      4½  40  
  64   76     Panko Eduard                  1950 SVK Sk Stropkov+svidnik           1962/02/18  55      4½  39  
  65   85     Stanko Ivan                   1893 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       1972/07/01  45      4½  38½ 
  66   94     Brnusak Andrej                1840 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola       2002/02/23  15 U18  4½  38  
  67  119     Jencopala Alexander           1700 SVK Bsk Bardejov                  2004/10/16  12 U18  4½  37½ 
  68   78     Panko Radoslav                1939 SVK Bsk Bardejov                  1996/06/07  21      4½  37½ 
  69   71     Budinsky Martin               1963 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica 1999/03/05  18 U18  4½  37½ 
  70   38 FM  Kovacs Elod                   2111 HUN                               1968/00/00  49      4½  37  
  71   57     Sosovicka Jakub               2042 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves  2005/01/22  12 U18  4½  37  
  72  101 WFM Sankova Stella              F 1822 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva            2002/05/24  15 U18  4½  36½ 
  73   44 FM  Pesztericz Laszlo             2081 HUN                               1953/00/00  64 S60  4½  36½ 
  74   65     Spik Peter                    1995 SVK Slovan Duslo Sala             1976/06/23  41      4½  36  
  75   52     Krenedics Gregor              2060 GER                               1961/00/00  56      4½  35½ 
  76   70     Tomanek Rafael                1968 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       1959/07/03  58      4½  35½ 
  77  105     Panko Eduard                  1798 SVK Sk Stropkov+svidnik           2002/01/03  15 U18  4½  35  
  78   80     Pereszlenyi Gejza             1919 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 1952/09/21  64 S60  4½  35  
  79   87     Bielik Jakub                  1889 SVK Sk Povazske Podhradie         2002/09/06  14 U18  4½  34½ 
  80   96     Sandor Martin                 1840 SVK Ksn Bratislava                2003/09/22  13 U18  4½  33½ 
  81  107     Krupa Miroslav                1793 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 2006/02/21  11 U18  4½  32½ 
  82   54     Lukac Roman                   2054 SVK Lokomotiva Trnava             1962/06/26  55      4½  31½ 
  83   79     Kuna Martin                   1933 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 1999/06/01  18 U18  4½  31½ 
  84  103     Brnusak Tomas                 1810 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola       2005/06/16  12 U18  4½  31  
  85   31     Buran Jaroslav                2179 CZE TJ Vlcnov                     1973/00/00  44       4  44  
  86   43     Odler Daniel                  2083 SVK Ask Nitra                     1968/04/25  49       4  43  
  87   86     Zpevakova Katerina          F 1893 CZE Spartak Uhersky Brod          1961/00/00  56       4  43  
  88   92     Antal Jakub                   1861 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              2003/07/09  14 U18   4  43  
  89  134     Iglar Jozef                   1925 SVK Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica 1965/03/27  52       4  38  
  90   83     Kucera Michal                 1904 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves  1956/08/26  60 S60   4  38  
  91   77     Bakalar Jan                   1949 SVK Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice     1946/08/21  70 S60   4  37½ 
  92   75     Redzisz Michal                1954 POL KS LAURA Chylice              2004/00/00  13 U18   4  37½ 
  93   62     Chrenko Kristian              2024 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 1997/06/23  20       4  36½ 
  94   45     Nikel Rastislav               2079 SVK Sk Levice                     1978/09/19  38       4  34  
  95  109     Malinovsky Jozef              1777 SVK Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica   1949/01/17  68 S60   4  32½ 
  96  118     Paulicka Ivan                 1702 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          1932/09/24  84 S60   4  25  
  97   84     Bochnicka Vladimir            1893 SVK Ksn Bratislava                2005/07/08  12 U18  3½  40  
  98   89     Berezjuk Rostislav            1875 CZE Interchess z.s.               1999/00/00  18 U18  3½  37½ 
  99   74     Budinsky Jozef                1954 SVK Sk Slovan Nova Bana           1957/11/17  59 S60  3½  36½ 
 100   93     Komlosi Frantisek             1858 SVK Individualny Clen             1978/12/29  38      3½  36  
 101   97     Csefalvay Stefan              1839 SVK Msk Corvin Velky Meder        1946/04/29  71 S60  3½  36  
 102   99     Popovic Martin                1837 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              2004/10/03  12 U18  3½  35½ 
 103  123     Zicho Anton                   1572 SVK Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica 1960/03/24  57      3½  35½ 
 104  112     Rabovszky Gyorgy              1762 HUN                               1955/00/00  62 S60  3½  35  
 105   91     Machalec Vladimir             1865 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       1955/02/05  62 S60  3½  34½ 
 106   95     Jakab Stefan                  1840 SVK Sk Cebovce                    1957/11/10  59 S60  3½  34  
 107   88     Kebis Milos                   1877 SVK Sk Krasnany                   1950/07/03  67 S60  3½  34  
 108  121     Hudec Timotej                 1678 SVK Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica 1994/01/04  23      3½  33  
 109  122     Cabanova Kristina           F 1670 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva            2002/08/03  14 U18  3½  33  
 110   68     Hyll Jan                      1977 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky   1959/12/16  57      3½  33  
 111  114     Mesaros Jan                   1733 SVK Sk Levice                     1941/03/27  76 S60  3½  32½ 
 112  125     Kramar Matus                  1487 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka           2004/12/11  12 U18  3½  31  
 113  135     Siska Kristof                 1000 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany            2001/05/05  16 U18  3½  30½ 
 114  104     Diviak Rudolf                 1799 SVK Sk Osuske                     1956/09/21  60 S60  3½  30½ 
 115  113     Slaby Jozef                   1754 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany            1962/02/25  55      3½  30  
 116  111     Zentko Ladislav               1767 SVK Ask Nitra                     1952/11/12  64 S60  3½  28  
 117  120     Benkovsky Peter               1684 SVK Lokomotiva Trnava             1948/09/04  68 S60  3½  27½ 
 118   82     Bugar Peter                   1904 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda            2001/01/08  16 U18   3  35½ 
 119  106     Bango Dominik                 1797 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka           2001/09/24  15 U18   3  34  
 120  115     Babinsky Michal               1731 SVK Sk Levice                     1952/09/19  64 S60   3  33  
 121  116     Viczencz Peter                1720 SVK Komarnansky Sc Komarno        2003/08/08  13 U18   3  32½ 
 122  102     Holicky Miroslav              1818 SVK Lokomotiva Trnava             1980/01/22  37       3  31½ 
 123  100     Bielik Peter                  1831 SVK Sk Povazske Podhradie         1960/04/07  57       3  31  
 124  131     Bidulska Lenka              F 1414 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              2002/10/19  14 U18   3  29½ 
 125  110     Karas Juraj                   1770 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       1972/03/07  45      2½  31½ 
 126  126     Bidulsky Matej                1461 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              2005/08/16  11 U18  2½  30½ 
 127  130     Bobrova Katarina            F 1439 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva            2001/09/16  15 U18  2½  28  
 128  129     Matias Jan                    1445 SVK 1. Sk Kosice                  1972/03/18  45      2½  28  
 129  127     Kuna Patrik                   1457 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 2005/04/30  12 U18  2½  26½ 
 130  117     Budinsky Emil                 1711 SVK Sk Slovan Nova Bana           1956/07/17  61 S60  2½  26  
 131  136     Zobal Lukas                   1000 CZE                               1994/00/00  23       2  34  
 132  133     Sikorova Jana               F 1107 CZE TZ Trinec                     2008/00/00   9 U18   2  30  
 133  124     Bobro Jan                     1529 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva            2004/03/12  13 U18   2  29  
 134  132     Bochnickova Simona          F 1127 SVK Ksn Bratislava                2007/11/20   9 U18   1  32  
 135  128     Caban Michal                  1450 SVK Sk Garde Cvc Detva            2005/10/06  11 U18   1  28½ 
 136  108     Hegedus Gabriel               1781 SVK Sk Cebovce                    1980/09/26  36       ½  36 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year