For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Banyoles ESP, Girona Ch 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club                        Type Gr Pts BH. Fide BH. 
   1    1 FM  Vidal Zamora Alex                   2413 ESP Olot                                7½  55  39½  50½ 
   2    5     Lazaro Pujol Abel                   2096 ESP Olot                        U16     7½  52   40  48½ 
   3    2 MK  Mendez Camarasa Fernando            2244 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs                7  53   35  48½ 
   4    3 MK  Balague Camps Marc                  2174 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                      6½  53½ 36½  49½ 
   5    7 MK  Salagran Ferragut Guillem           2083 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                       6½  51   36  47½ 
   6    8     Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco 1   2076 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                       6  53½ 33½  49  
   7   15     Diaz Munoz Sergi                    1958 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                   A   6  44½ 32½  42  
   8    4 MK  Ayllon Rodriguez Joan Pedro         2152 ESP Tordera C.E.                VET      6  44½ 29½  42½ 
   9   21     Farre I Benseny Miquel              1827 ESP Sant Gregori C.E.           U14  A   6  43½ 28½  40  
  10   23     Pages Lopez David                   1793 ESP Guixolenc C.E.                   A   6  41  26½  39  
  11   10 WFM Vilar Lopez Monica                F 2047 ESP Olot                                5½  50½ 30½  46  
  12    6     Parramon Ros Francesc               2090 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                       5½  49½ 31½  45½ 
  13   13 MK  Fluvia Frigola Joan                 2022 ESP Tordera C.E.                VET     5½  46½ 30½  43  
  14   11 MK  Parals Marce Luis                   2039 ESP Figueres C.E.                       5½  46   28  44  
  15   16     Fernandez Gutierrez Miquel          1951 ESP La Bisbal Emporda C.E.           A  5½  45½  31  42½ 
  16   12 MK  Garcia Busquets Jordi               2034 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                       5½  43   26  39  
  17   14     Cobos Navarro Francesc              2010 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs                5  48½ 30½  44½ 
  18   17     Cros Garcia Marc                    1928 ESP Olot                             A   5  46  28½  42½ 
  19   26     Ramirez Garcia Lluis                1764 ESP Tordera C.E.                     A   5  45  25½  41  
  20   32     Gallart Vila Joan                   1726 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs             B   5  43  26½  39½ 
  21   18     Barneda Ciurana Jordi               1892 ESP La Bisbal Emporda C.E.           A   5  41½ 24½  38½ 
  22   50     Ventura Prim Jaume                  1569 ESP Cassa C.E.                  VET  C   5  40½  21  37½ 
  23   36     Castella Margarit Joan Enric        1684 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs             B   5  40   23  37  
  24   22     Guzman Maglaya Noli                 1822 ESP Dotze Castells C.E.         VET  A   5  39½  25  37½ 
  25   41     Vidal Zamora Cristina             F 1668 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs             B   5  35½ 18½  32½ 
  26   29     Otones Lopez Antonio                1757 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs            A  4½  49  27½  45½ 
  27   38     Massaguer Soles Francesc            1677 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs              B  4½  45½  26  41½ 
  28   28     Muratet Casadevall Elias            1760 ESP Atzucac, Club Escacs        VET  A  4½  44   26  41½ 
  29   25     Vilanova Guardiola Josep M.         1764 ESP Figueres C.E.               VET  A  4½  44  25½  41  
  30    9     Suita Garceso Nemesi                2072 ESP Figueres C.E.                       4½  43½ 29½  40  
  31   34     Morales Castaneda Manuel            1708 ESP La Bisbal Emporda C.E.           B  4½  42½ 25½  40½ 
  32   30     Garcia Caro Juan Alber              1750 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs  U12  B  4½  42½  23  39  
  33   19     Gonzalez Escudero Josep             1878 ESP Guixolenc C.E.                   A  4½  41   24  37½ 
  34   24     Xifra Tome Bernat                   1786 ESP Gerunda, C.E.               U14  B  4½  40   23  36½ 
  35   43     Olcina Monells Jordi                1610 ESP Olot                        U14  C  4½  38½  19  36½ 
  36   33     Zamora Alarcon Juli                 1720 ESP Banyoles, C.E.              VET  B  4½  38  22½  35½ 
  37   35     Sole Benegues Jordi                 1693 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs         VET  B  4½  37  19½  34½ 
  38   39     Chalmeta Torredemer Jordi           1672 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                   C  4½  36½ 19½  35  
  39   57     Plantada Siurans Estanislau         1457 ESP Peons De Tossa Club Escacs       C  4½  35  17½  33  
  40   44     Vinolas Anglada Laura             F 1609 ESP Figueres C.E.               U16  C  4½  34   19  32  
  41   76     Faixedas Vidal Jordi                1969 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs              B   4  46  24½  42½ 
  42   42     Salomon Emmanuel Yves               1611 ESP Dotze Castells C.E.              C   4  44  22½  41½ 
  43   20 AFM Horta Gafarot Biel                  1857 ESP Gerunda, C.E.               U16  A   4  43   26  39½ 
  44   45     Voegeli Max                         1601 SUI Dotze Castells C.E.         VET  C   4  42  20½  39  
  45   66     Vila I Bague Arnau                  1362 ESP Figueres C.E.               U10  D   4  41½  20  39  
  46   37     Gili Munoz Daniel                   1679 ESP Figueres C.E.                    B   4  41  24½  39  
  47   27 AIM Badosa Romanyo Albert               1763 ESP Santa Pau Club Escacs       VET  A   4  41   22  37½ 
  48   70     Jurado Coderch Heribert             1329 ESP Olot                        U14  E   4  40  19½  37  
  49   82     Rueda Medina Alex                   1413 ESP Maritim Blanes, Club Escacs U12  E   4  39½ 18½  36  
  50   52     Burset Camps Guillem                1542 ESP Cassa C.E.                  VET  D   4  38   20  36  
  51   54     Recio Romaguera Enric               1503 ESP Blanes C.E.                 VET  D   4  37  17½  34  
  52   48     Hervas Carretero Flavio             1573 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs  U14  C   4  36½  18  33½ 
  53   49     Foix Breto Antoni                   1571 ESP Sant Gregori C.E.                C  3½  42½  20  39½ 
  54   31     Marques Reig Daniel                 1739 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                   B  3½  42  20½  39  
  55   75     Barat Serna Judit                 F 1003 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs  U12  E  3½  41  21½  39  
  56   51     Cobos Navarro Jorge                 1549 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs            C  3½  40½ 20½  38  
  57   62     Verdaguer Planella Pol              1431 ESP Olot                        U14  D  3½  39   16  36½ 
  58   61     Vigueras Ruiz Francisco             1431 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs         VET  D  3½  38½ 16½  36½ 
  59   72     Vegas Cortes Jose Maria             1266 ESP Vilobi C.E.                      E  3½  37   18  35  
  60   60     Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel         1431 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs        U14  D  3½  36½  16  34½ 
  61   64     Sabria Mestras Jordi                1417 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs        VET  D  3½  34½  14  33  
  62   68     Garcia Castany Josep                1339 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs             E  3½  34   13  32  
  63   55     Otones Pacheco Juan                 1490 ESP Blanes C.E.                      D  3½  32  13½  30  
  64   65     Camprubi Juanola Jordi              1401 ESP Banyoles, C.E.              U12  C  3½  32  11½  30½ 
  65   58     Martin Roldan Adam                  1456 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs       U14  D   3  40  16½  37  
  66   59     Duran Pibernat Toni                 1432 ESP Cassa C.E.                       D   3  34   15  32  
  67   81     Roura Cortada Pep                   1568 ESP Figueres C.E.               U12  E   3  33½ 11½  31½ 
  68   71     Herce Carrera Javier                1324 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs              E   3  32½ 13½  31  
  69   73     Ponsi Burgos Jordi                  1195 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                   E   3  28   9½  26  
  70   63     Higueras Ruiz Blai                  1426 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs  U14  D  2½  37½ 12½  35½ 
  71   40     Perdomo Raudales Javier Fern        1671 ESP Banyoles, C.E.                   B  2½  36½  15  33½ 
  72   56     Vinolas Anglada Jude Biel           1484 ESP Figueres C.E.                    D  2½  34  13½  32½ 
  73   67     Jimenez Oro Jaume                   1354 ESP Caldenc Club Escacs         VET  E  2½  29   9   27½ 
  74   53     Masnou Resino Jordi                 1524 ESP Cassa C.E.                  VET  C   2  37½  12  34½ 
  75   46     Kostov Trayan                       1594 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs        U12  E   2  36  12½  33½ 
  76   74     Compte Auge Lluis                   1135 ESP Figueres C.E.               U10  E   2  31½  6   30  
  77   80     Hervas Fernandez Fernando           1688 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs  VET  E   2  29½  3   28½ 
  78   47     Bernadez Rodriguez Jaime            1580 ESP Blanes C.E.                 VET  C   1  35½  8   33½ 
  79   69     Casado Graboleda Jokin              1330 ESP Figueres C.E.               U12  E   1  30½  6   28½ 
  80   77     Barad Cunill Pere                   1700 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs       D   ½  28½  4   27  
  81   78     Noguera Vila Arnau                  1700 ESP Blanes C.E.                          0  27   0   26  
       79     Noguera  Vila Roger                 1696 ESP Blanes C.E.                          0  27   0   26


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year