For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Barcelona ESP, 20th Sants Open

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                             Pts Man 
   1    3 GM  NISIPEANU Liviu-Dieter           2657 GER                                   8   1  
   2   11 GM  MOUSSARD Jules                   2566 FRA Evry Grand Roque                  8   2  
   3    5 GM  ILLESCAS CORDOBA Miguel          2605 CAT Edami C.E.                        8   3  
   4   27 GM  ANURAG Mhamal                    2484 IND                                   8   4  
   5   14 GM  VOLKOV Sergey                    2557 RUS                                   8   5  
   6    1 GM  DEMCHENKO Anton                  2670 RUS                                  7½   6  
   7   15 GM  PERALTA Fernando                 2556 ARG Escola D'escacs De Barcelona     7½   7  
   8   25 GM  CUARTAS Jaime Alexander          2499 COL Peona I Peo, C.E.                7½   8  
   9   19     SVIRIDOV Valery                  2528 RUS Privetiki                        7½      
  10   13 GM  VAIBHAV Suri                     2561 IND                                  7½      
  11   10 GM  CRUZ Cristhian                   2571 PER                                  7½      
  12    6 GM  PETROV Nikita                    2591 RUS                                  7½      
  13   12 GM  MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo  2561 PER                                  7½      
  14   17 GM  MORONI Luca Jr                   2547 ITA ASD Scacchistica Cerianese       7½      
  15    7 GM  HEIMANN Andreas                  2590 GER SF Deizisau                      7½      
  16   18 GM  QUESADA PEREZ Yasser             2534 CUB                                  7½      
  17    8 GM  ESIPENKO Andrey                  2589 RUS Profchessclub                    7½      
  18   23 GM  DIERMAIR Andreas                 2501 AUT SV Feffernitz                    7½      
  19   96 FM  HOEFELSAUER Thomas               2339 GER SK München Südost                7½      
  20    4 GM  GLEDURA Benjamin                 2626 HUN Egri SRSK                         7      
  21   20 GM  VETOSHKO Volodymyr               2525 UKR                                   7      
  22   32 GM  OLIVA CASTANEDA Kevel            2479 CUB                                   7      
  23   61 IM  KRISHNA C R G                    2402 IND                                   7      
  24   37 IM  NEEF Maximilian                  2463 GER USV TU Dresden                    7      
  25   38 IM  SOCHACKI Christophe              2455 FRA                                   7      
  26    2 GM  SWIERCZ Dariusz                  2669 POL KSz Polonia Wroclaw               7      
  27   48 IM  YANKELEVICH Lev                  2420 GER Speyer Schwegenheim               7      
  28    9 GM  SVETUSHKIN Dmitry                2580 MDA                                   7      
  29   24 IM  VALSECCHI Alessio                2500 ITA Regina Cornaro Asolo              7      
  30  101 IM  RAJESH V A V                     2325 IND                                   7      
  31   28 GM  NARCISO DUBLAN Marc              2483 CAT Escola D'escacs De Barcelona      7      
  32   41 IM  BELLIA Fabrizio                  2440 ITA Legnano Scacchi                   7      
  33   21 IM  ZANAN Evgeny                     2512 ISR Rishon Le Zion                    7      
  34   26 IM  KEYMER Vincent                   2493 GER SF Deizisau                       7      
  35   67 IM  HUBER Martin Christian           2390 AUT Schachfreunde Graz                7      
  36   33 GM  MUNOZ Miguel                     2476 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                  7      
  37  209     KUEPPERS Timo                    2151 GER Schachfreunde Essen               7      
  38   69 IM  SHYAAMNIKHIL P                   2389 IND                                   7      
  39   76 IM  LAVROV Maxim                     2384 RUS Privetiki                         7      
  40   74 IM  ALARCON CASELLAS Rolando         2385 CUB                                   7      
  41   64 IM  VALDES ROMERO Leonardo           2398 CRC                                   7      
  42   44 IM  STURT Raven                      2437 USA Marshall Chess Club               7      
  43   35 IM  PULVETT MARIN Daniel Eduardo     2465 VEN Alcorcón                         6½      
  44   55 IM  SARDANA Rishi                    2407 AUS                                  6½      
  45   43 IM  ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Brian Sebasti  2438 PER                                  6½      
  46   49 IM  FROEWIS Georg                    2419 AUT Hohenems                         6½      
  47   88 FM  MOEHN Hans                       2358 GER USV TU Dresden                   6½      
  48   53 FM  LAMARD Guillaume                 2409 FRA Cannes                           6½      
  49   57 FM  VIDAL ZAMORA Alex                2404 CAT Olot                             6½      
       60 IM  LAPSHUN Yury                     2403 USA Marshall Chess Club              6½      
  51   51 IM  FENIL Shah                       2412 IND                                  6½      
  52   52 IM  MORAWIETZ Dieter                 2411 GER Klub Kolner Schachfreunde        6½      
  53   42 IM  GUKESH D                         2440 IND                                  6½      
  54   50 IM  RUIZ CASTILLO Joshua Daniel      2415 COL                                  6½      
       59 IM  FERNANDEZ CARDOSO Alexey         2403 CUB                                  6½      
  56   95 FM  BARP Alberto                     2340 ITA Augusta Perusia                  6½      
  57   86 IM  PANELO Marcelo                   2360 ARG Castelldefels, C.E.              6½      
  58   78 FM  VALENZUELA GOMEZ Fernando        2377 CHI Sant Marti C.E.                  6½      
  59   62 IM  LORENZO DE LA RIVA Lazaro        2399 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy            6½      
  60   70 IM  VEINBERG Nimrod                  2389 ISR Rehobot                          6½      
  61   36 GM  MOLNER Mackenzie                 2465 USA Marshall Chess Club              6½      
  62  369     MOTA Pankit                      1866 IND                                  6½      
  63   91 FM  LILLO CASTANY Victor             2349 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs           6½      
  64  247     YAPAR Nedim                      2084 TUR PAU                              6½      
  65  282     ZHOU Aiden                       2044 CAN                                  6½      
  66   66 IM  MARTIN Julian                    2392 GER OSG Baden-Baden                  6½      
  67  158 FM  SAMANI Yamac                     2217 TUR TAs Duvar Spor Kubulu            6½      
  68  100 WIM GORTI Akshita                    2327 USA Marshall Chess Club              6½      
  69   29 IM  AGUERO JIMENEZ Luis Lazaro       2482 CUB Tora C.E.                         6      
  70   16 GM  GUERRA MENDEZ Jose Angel         2550 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.            6      
  71   47 IM  CRUZ Jonathan                    2420 PER Tres Peons C.E.                   6      
  72   84 WGM SOUMYA Swaminathan               2361 IND                                   6      
  73   82 FM  MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi         2363 ESP Vila-real                         6      
  74   34 IM  BEERDSEN Thomas                  2469 NED Schaakstad Apeldoorn              6      
  75   83     KULKARNI Rakesh                  2363 IND Chanakya Chess Club               6      
  76  191     POLEG Matan                      2169 ISR                                   6      
  77   39 IM  LODICI Lorenzo                   2447 ITA Augusta Perusia                   6      
  78  102 IM  BOFILL MAS Alejandro             2323 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy             6      
  79  118 FM  FLICK Antoine                    2288 FRA Philidor Mulhouse                 6      
  80  109 FM  SENDERS Mischa                   2303 NED HMC Den Bosch                     6      
  81  103 IM  HERNANDEZ Cristian Andres        2323 COL                                   6      
  82  145 FM  KOKJE Joris                      2235 NED Paul Keres                        6      
  83   97 IM  IPPOLITO Dean                    2338 USA Marshall Chess Club               6      
  84  204 WFM GUECI Tea                        2156 ITA Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova     6      
  85   90 FM  DEDEBAS Emre Emin                2353 TUR Denizli Dr. Metin Sürmeli         6      
  86  111 IM  TOUZANE Olivier                  2301 FRA Figueres C.E.                     6      
  87  140 FM  CHAVEZ Ricardo Ernesto           2244 ESA                                   6      
  88  115     HAAG Gregor                      2298 GER SC Brombarch                      6      
  89   30 IM  FEDOROVSKY Michael               2481 GER FC Bayern Munich                  6      
  90  198 FM  TISHOVA Svetlana                 2160 RUS Moskow                            6      
  91  216     KEETMAN Maaike                   2134 NED De Waagtoren                      6      
  92   56 FM  DIJKHUIS Tycho                   2405 NED HMC Calder                        6      
  93   87 FM  GARCIA RAMOS Daniel              2359 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                 6      
  94  135 FM  HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Elvis De La C  2255 DOM Gros Xake Taldea                  6      
  95  356     BRINGAS GOMEZ Artai              1906 CAT Xadrez Laroca                     6      
  96  134 FM  NOBOA Kevin                      2256 ECU                                   6      
  97  147 FM  HRISTODORESCU Daniel             2233 ROU Alex Brasov                       6      
  98   77 IM  OOTES Lars                       2379 NED Tres Peons C.E.                   6      
  99  161 FM  RUBIL Marko                      2213 CRO Duro Dakovic                      6      
 100  113 FM  AMATO Andrea                     2300 ITA Circolo Palermitano Schachi       6      
 101  150     VATSAL Singhania                 2228 IND                                   6      
 102  137     MATANOVIC Luka                   2251 CRO Duro Dakovic                      6      
 103   93 FM  COLMENARES Aurelio               2345 SUI Echallens                         6      
 104  159 WIM FERNANDEZ Maria Florencia        2215 ARG                                   6      
 105  162 FM  CAPELLADES SUBIRANA Marc         2211 CAT Aragones De Barcelona, Centro     6      
 106  202     ORTEU CAPDEVILA Max              2158 CAT Escola D'escacs De Barcelona      6      
 107  262     MARI COPA Adria                  2065 ESP La Palentina Puig d'en Valls      6      
 108   22 IM  KARTHIK Venkataraman             2502 IND                                  5½      
 109  206     PAPADAKIS Michalis               2154 GRE FO Ellinikou                     5½      
 110  185 MK  BRU RULLO Llatzer                2179 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           5½      
 111   45 IM  BUSCARA Sevan                    2432 FRA St Foy                           5½      
 112   75 IM  EGGLESTON David J                2384 ENG Durham City                      5½      
 113  104 FM  TAHAY Alexis                     2315 FRA Echiquier des Lyons              5½      
 114  170     LAUSTSEN Lars                    2204 DEN Sjaelso                          5½      
 115  148 FM  ARIAS BOO Guillermo              2231 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.            5½      
 116  132     STIJVE Theo                      2259 SUI Payerne                          5½      
 117   99 FM  ABDULLA Murad                    2329 SCO Bon Accord                       5½      
 118  182 FM  JAKSLAND Tim                     2186 DEN Hillerod                         5½      
 119  114 FM  AGDELEN Huseyin Can              2298 TUR Bitlis Tatvan                    5½      
 120  136 MK  SERRA PAGES Jordi                2251 CAT Figueres C.E.                    5½      
 121  124 FM  SERESIN Francesco                2279 ITA Augusta Perusia                  5½      
 122  164     PIETRUSZEWSKI Marcin             2208 POL Warsow                           5½      
 123  122     ROIG AGUILAR Alejandro           2282 ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castelló    5½      
 124  172 WIM CASTRILLON GOMEZ Melissa         2202 COL                                  5½      
 125  107 FM  BUYUKASIK Diyap                  2305 TUR Beyazkale                        5½      
 126  155     KNUDSEN Simon                    2222 GER Sf Brackel 1930                  5½      
 127   85 IM  GRAFL Florian Dr.                2360 GER Escola D'escacs De Barcelona     5½      
 128  184 MK  VILLAR REYMUNDO Juan Antonio     2183 PER Castelldefels, C.E.              5½      
 129  163 CM  MICHAELIDES Konstantinos         2209 CYP Larnaca                          5½      
 130  129 FM  MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian        2268 ESP Endroke X. E.                    5½      
 131  105     ABHISHEK Das                     2315 IND                                  5½      
 132  344     NAIR Sanjeev                     1942 IND                                  5½      
 133   80 IM  VALDES ESCOBAR Alvaro            2369 CHI Elm Mount                        5½      
 134  179     NIETO FARRENY Francesc           2191 CAT Tarrega C.E.                     5½      
 135  168 FM  MONTILLA CARRILLO Esteban        2204 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs            5½      
 136  196     JORDAN MARTINEZ David            2162 ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castelló    5½      
 137  106 FM  RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto     2314 MEX 608 Paris                        5½      
 138  237     BONASSI Tommaso                  2100 ITA Excelsior Bergamo                5½      
 139  276     CAMPINS MACHADO Francesc         2050 CAT Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.      5½      
 140  333     SENSAY Emin                      1970 TUR                                  5½      
 141  244     MORELLO Guido                    2090 ITA Circolo Palermitano Schachi      5½      
 142  152     DUDIN Gleb                       2226 RUS                                  5½      
 143  153     PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan           2225 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.              5½      
 144  169     MUNOZ AVILA Jose Luis            2204 ESP Gros Xake Taldea                 5½      
 145  192     GONZALEZ LASO Adrian             2168 ESP Solvay                           5½      
 146  265     SOLER COLOME Valenti             2063 CAT Granollers-Canovelles            5½      
 147  214 MK  ROS ALONSO Jaume                 2137 CAT Sant Boi C.E.                    5½      
 148  250     KOEHN Lennart                    2076 SCO                                  5½      
 149  416     SERRANO BATOVA Vicent            1651 CAT Masnou C.E.                      5½      
 150  221     POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc           2122 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy            5½      
 151  178     MOKSH Amit Doshi                 2193 IND                                   5      
 152   68 GM  POGORELOV Ruslan                 2389 UKR Escola Escacs Salou               5      
 153   40 IM  DIAZ CAMALLONGA Carles           2445 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy             5      
 154   98 FM  WALLNER Joachim                  2336 AUT Wulkaprodersdorf                  5      
 155  258     DAVTYAN David Arm.               2069 ARM                                   5      
 156  130     IGLESIAS Joachim                 2268 FRA Vandoeuvre                        5      
 157  253     SPERLING Lennart                 2073 GER SG Kaarst                         5      
 158  133 FM  GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto        2256 CAT Barcelona, Club Escacs            5      
 159  125 FM  POVILL CLAROS Xavier             2277 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                 5      
 160   65 IM  GUAL PASCUAL Antonio             2394 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.            5      
      176 FM  GARCIA SANCHO Josep              2195 ESP Benimodo                          5      
 162  139 MK  JIMENEZ RUANO Adrian             2244 CAT Barcelona, Club Escacs            5      
 163  154     CUMMING Rhys                     2223 ENG 4NLC                              5      
 164  195     RIVALIN Kenny                    2164 FRA ABC Vannes                        5      
 165  108 IM  GIRON Jorge Ernesto              2303 ESA                                   5      
 166  160     CHAN Kim Yew                     2215 MAS                                   5      
 167  173     DELISAU GIL Oriol                2201 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                  5      
 168  187     SMITH Matthieu                   2175 FRA Clichy Echecs 92                  5      
      190     JORDAN MARTINEZ Miguel           2170 ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castelló     5      
 170  291 WIM GOMEZ BARRERA Javiera Belen      2023 CHI                                   5      
 171  201 MK  AYZA LEON David                  2158 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                 5      
 172  224     MORENO ROYANO Victor             2118 ESP Gambito Santander                 5      
 173  220 WFM LONGSON Sarah N                  2123 ENG Marple                            5      
 174  271     BAQUEDANO COARASA Pablo          2055 ESP Palacio de Pioneros               5      
 175  233 MK  LACASTA PALACIO Joaquim          2102 CAT Martorell C.E.                    5      
 176  175     GERTOSIO Franck                  2198 FRA Ste FoyEchecs                     5      
 177  207     DEL AMO CARBO Jordi              2153 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.            5      
 178  252     TORNAY GOMEZ Josu                2074 CAT Schachjugend Herborn 1998         5      
 179  205 WFM HAPALA Elisabeth                 2154 AUT ASVOE Panhagen                    5      
 180  194     WEDDA Dries                      2168 NED Toren Arnhem                      5      
 181  222     MORETO QUINTANA Alex             2121 ESP Mislata                           5      
 182  156 MK  VENTURA BOLET Maxim              2220 CAT Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs      5      
 183   73 IM  MASCARO MARCH Pedro              2386 ESP Petra                             5      
 184  301     JAYARAM R.                       2008 IND                                   5      
 185  285 MK  PARALS MARCE Luis                2038 CAT Figueres C.E.                     5      
 186  288     NICOLODI Raoul                   2033 ITA SK Naturns                        5      
 187  238     GONZALEZ SAGUILLO Oriol          2098 CAT Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.            5      
 188  257     BART Simon                       2069 GER SV Werder Bremen                  5      
 189  157 MK  CAMPOS OLAYA Israel              2218 CAT Tarrega C.E.                      5      
 190  167 WIM NEWRKLA Katharina                2204 AUT SK Austria Wien                   5      
 191  227     CREMER Jochen                    2115 GER Königsspringer Hamburg            5      
 192  269     ANDOLFATTO Maria                 2059 ITA Excelsior Bergamo                 5      
 193  270     ALVAREZ ALBIOL Victor            2057 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.             5      
 194  235     FERNANDEZ AGUILAR Francisco      2101 CAT Castellar Del Valles C.E.         5      
 195  225 MK  GONZALEZ VERICAT Sergio          2117 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                     5      
 196  393     POVILL CLAROS Laura              1802 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                 5      
 197  321     BONO MONREAL Alberto             1983 ESP Camp de Morvedre                  5      
 198  278     ALEDO YANGUAS Javier             2047 CAT Enric Valor - Figueras Pacheco    5      
 199  345     RIU LOPEZ Sergi                  1941 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.             5      
 200  213     ROVIRA VILA Jaume                2140 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                     5      
 201  309     JUAN BARTROLI Marc               1998 CAT Catalunya C.E.                    5      
 202  404     PONSETI LLUCH Joan               1749 ESP CECA de Ciutadella                5      
 203  320     GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis      1984 ESP Mislata                           5      
 204  199     RUPEREZ Miguel                   2160 ARG Peon Doblado                      5      
 205  311     SEGURA DEL FRAGO Imanol          1994 ESP Llodio                            5      
 206  116 FM  NAPOLI Nicolo                    2295 ITA Nazari                           4½      
 207  144 MK  BLASCO COLL Andreu               2238 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.              4½      
 208  119 FM  PALTRINIERI Nicholas             2288 ITA Augusta Perugia                  4½      
 209  120 FM  MARTORELL AGUADO Joan            2285 CAT Comtal C.E.                      4½      
 210   63 IM  PFREUNDT Jakob                   2399 GER Königsspringer Hamburg           4½      
 211  166 WFM CHERNYAK Viktoria                2206 RUS                                  4½      
 212  183     HARDER Clemens                   2186 GER Königsspringer Hamburg           4½      
 213  242     CARBALLO CANCELA Manuel          2093 ESP Club Xadrez Marín                4½      
 214  193     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Luis           2168 ESP Murcia Chess Club                4½      
 215  232 MK  HEREDIA TARRATS Amadeu           2104 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.            4½      
      248     URRUTIA GONZALEZ Javier          2082 ESP                                  4½      
 217  336     BURTON Graham P                  1963 ENG 3CS                              4½      
 218  268     HESS Stefan                      2061 NED SV Oisterwijk                    4½      
 219  297     KANSAL Evrim                     2012 TUR Dumlupinar                       4½      
 220  210     GONZALEZ SANTAMARTINA Jorge      2146 ESP Sociedad Ajedrecística Logroñesa 4½      
 221  231 CM  ZOLDAN Matteo                    2105 ITA Chess Projects                   4½      
 222  259 MK  DOMINGUEZ RUEDA Juan             2068 CAT Jake C.E.                        4½      
 223  223     VILLA Alessandro                 2120 ITA Scacchistica Torinese            4½      
 224  188     REGONDI Lorenzo                  2172 ITA Accademia scacchi Milano         4½      
 225  256 MK  COMELLAS BLANCHART Jordi         2069 CAT Mataro C.E.                      4½      
 226  226     PEREZ GARCIA Adria               2115 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                4½      
 227  308     HAAK Eelco                       1999 NED Casino Salamanca                 4½      
 228  330     SKUTTA Bernd Dr.                 1973 GER KKS Cologne                      4½      
 229  272     GUIX TORRES David                2055 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.             4½      
      283 WIM VARELA LA MADRID Tilsia Carolina 2040 VEN                                  4½      
 231  290     BADIA MAS Jordi                  2029 CAT Tora C.E.                        4½      
 232  249 MK  BEASKOA ESTANY Gabriel           2076 CAT Agusti, Centre D'esport          4½      
 233  211 WFM KABANOVA Ekaterina               2146 RUS Privetiki                        4½      
 234  217     DE BOER Bas                      2129 NED Meppeler SV                      4½      
 235  219 CM  LOW Kevin                        2123 CAN                                  4½      
 236  289     BARTELS Sven                     2032 GER Toulouse Lardenne                4½      
 237  229 MK  GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA Jose Luis    2112 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.              4½      
 238  372     BEN PORAT Tal                    1863 ISR Herzliya                         4½      
 239  218 MK  VALENCIA JIMENEZ Jose            2127 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           4½      
 240  286     PRATS RODRIGUEZ Juan Bosco       2034 CAT Sant Boi C.E.                    4½      
 241  208 MK  PORTA TOVAR Oriol                2151 CAT Colon Ateneu C.E.                4½      
 242  324     PETIT MONTES Marc                1980 CAT Catalunya C.E.                   4½      
 243  357     ROMERO MORENO Felix              1902 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                 4½      
 244  323     GARCIA RUIZ Adrian               1980 CAT Jake C.E.                        4½      
 245  234     DE LA ESPERANZA MARTIN Alberto   2101 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez              4½      
 246  131 WIM HEINEMANN Josefine               2261 GER OSG Baden-Baden                   4      
 247  264 FM  MELARA Moises                    2065 ESA                                   4      
 248  177     LEVER Erwan                      2195 FRA CEI Toulouse                      4      
 249  294     HERRERA MELLADO Luis             2016 ESP Ruy López Chiclana                4      
 250  241     GONELL APARICI Ramon             2093 CAT Olesa C.E.                        4      
 251  317     BATTESTI Marc-Andria             1988 FRA I Scacchi di u Centru             4      
 252  255     BOIXADER ARBO Xavier             2069 CAT Barcelona, Club Escacs            4      
 253  287     KERSTEN Julian                   2034 AUT Tschaturanga                      4      
 254  138 IM  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge A.      2250 COL Figueres C.E.                     4      
 255  127 FM  GOMEZ ANADON Daniel              2271 ESP Geva-Cea C.E.                     4      
 256  267     AHLUWALIA Amardip                2063 ENG Crowborough                       4      
 257  245     HEINRICI Simon                   2088 AUT SK Lustenau                       4      
 258  296     WIEGERSMA Justus                 2014 GER SK Turm Kleve                     4      
 259  337     WACHINGER David                  1957 GER Werder Bremen                     4      
 260  246     BALLISTA Massimiliano            2087 ITA Club 64                           4      
 261  349     LETO DI PRIOLO Andrea Edoardo    1930 ITA SD Scacchistica Milanese          4      
 262  149     BANOS Oscar                      2231 ARG Figueres C.E.                     4      
 263  254     EREZA VIZCARRA Fernando          2071 ESP Jaque                             4      
 264  303     TRAVESSET SAGRE Jan              2007 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                  4      
 265  318     DEBARD Michel                    1987 FRA Clichy Echecs 92                  4      
 266  280     SAGUES ANDREU Xavier             2045 CAT Congres C.E.                      4      
 267  364     HAFSTAD Leif                     1878 ENG Exeter                            4      
 268  328     CALLE ORDONEZ Albert             1978 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.            4      
 269  274     BARCELO SOLA David               2054 CAT Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.       4      
 270  240     KOK Ivo                          2095 NED De Pion                           4      
 271  151 FM  BUENO Alfeu Junior Varela        2226 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                4      
 272  376     LEFEVRE Margaux                  1846 FRA Ste FoyEchecs                     4      
 273  310     GONZALEZ DANILOW Aleynovitch     1995 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy             4      
 274  341 WFM LARINA Marija                    1946 RUS Privetiki                         4      
 275  292     AYALA ABENZA Jose Luis           2019 CAT Cadena Escacs Av Port             4      
 276  236 MK  SANCHEZ LOPEZ Juan Manuel        2101 CAT Barcelona, Club Escacs            4      
 277  305     TORRENTS SENAL Marc              2004 CAT Peona I Peo, C.E.                 4      
 278  251     FUOCHI Tommaso                   2075 ITA Scacchi Faenza                    4      
 279  239     HERNANDEZ TORRALBA Jose Joaquin  2097 ESP Camp de Morvedre                  4      
 280  401     RARO GUALDA Javier               1771 ESP Camp de Morvedre                  4      
 281  284 MK  JARENO BADENAS Aleix             2039 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy             4      
 282  417     GONZALEZ COBOS Arnau             1632 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                  4      
 283  243     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos          2091 ESP Promesas de Valladolid            4      
 284  306     CHENG Ngo Hin                    2002 NED De Pion                           4      
 285  346     ROS ALONSO Joana                 1938 CAT Sant Boi C.E.                     4      
 286  281     CASTILLO GARCIA Adrian           2044 ESP Almansa                           4      
 287  279     BLESA FERNANDEZ Francisco        2046 ESP Murcia Chess Club                 4      
 288  379     MOYA NUNEZ Pau Salvador          1835 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.             4      
 289  197 WFM HEAD Louise                      2161 ENG Crowthorne                        4      
 290  300     ESTEPA FONSECA Omar Maria        2009 CAT Montmelo C.E.                     4      
 291  331     BRUNET GIL Pol                   1972 CAT Lira, La C.E.                     4      
 292  313     MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael           1993 CAT Montornes C.E.                    4      
 293  419     STILLI Gabriele                  1624 ITA Circolo La Torre Pisa             4      
 294  338     SALVADOR Lucie                   1949 FRA Perpignan Les Rois de la Tèt     3½      
 295   94 FM  MEHAR Chinna Reddy C.H.          2345 IND                                  3½      
 296  420 CM  NURGALIYEV Sauat                 1613 KAZ KZ                               3½      
 297  342     GUERINI Silvia Jr                1945 ITA Caissa Italia                    3½      
 298  302     ALONSO CASTILLO Sergio           2007 CAT Igualada C.E.                    3½      
 299  171     WOLTER Michael                   2204 GER Königsspringer Hamburg           3½      
 300  117 IM  CRUZ Filemon                     2295 PER Tres Peons C.E.                  3½      
 301  368     PENA MOR David                   1868 CAT Sant Martí C.E.                  3½      
 302  334     FLORES DE PACO David             1965 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.           3½      
      335     SANDSTROM Anders                 1965 SWE SK Mumien                        3½      
 304  298 WFM CHANG Suzana                     2011 BRA                                  3½      
 305  375     MIR VINAS Pau Jose               1848 ESP Ideal D'en Clave C.E.            3½      
 306  380     BES ALVAREZ Alex                 1834 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.            3½      
 307  409     BERNADO LOPEZ Roger              1722 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy            3½      
 308  392     PROHENS LOPEZ Aitor              1807 CAT Tres Peons C.E.                  3½      
 309  293     RIEMENS Koen                     2018 NED De Pion                          3½      
 310  329     ZAUNER Christoph                 1975 AUT Spg. Sauwald                     3½      
 311  362     DE VRIES Emma                    1884 NED WSG Winterswijk                  3½      
 312  319     VINALS RIOJA Jaume               1985 CAT Congres C.E.                     3½      
 313  354     ROCA PLANAS Edgar                1910 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.                 3½      
 314  174 FM  DELANEY John                     2198 IRL Blanchardstown                   3½      
 315  315     CASTRILLO MANSEGO Pablo          1990 CAT Cornella C.E.                    3½      
 316  360     GALIANO MARTINEZ Antonio         1888 ESP CAC Beniaján                     3½      
 317  332     SVENDSEN Peter Willer            1971 DEN Hillerod                         3½      
 318  385     ANGULO SERRATO Josep             1826 CAT Catalunya C.E.                   3½      
 319  396     HORTA GAFAROT Biel               1799 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                    3½      
 320  411     SARGSYAN Anna                    1710 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs             3½      
 321  383     HERNANDEZ TORRALBA Sergio        1828 ESP Camp de Morvedre                 3½      
 322  339     ROIG SALES Carlos                1946 ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castelló    3½      
      408     ROBVEILLE Laurent                1724 FRA ABC Vannes                       3½      
 324  348     HERNANDEZ Lara                   1931 FRA Carcassonne                      3½      
 325  299     ALCALA VALIENTE Juan Carlos      2009 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs             3½      
 326  325     FERNANDEZ MARTIN Javier          1979 CAT Balsareny-Sallent U.E.           3½      
 327  403     ALCON LLOSADA Alex               1750 AND Geva-Cea C.E.                    3½      
 328  352 MK  SEVERRI ARRESE Carlos            1920 CAT Agusti, Centre D'esport          3½      
 329  387     RODON BALCELLS Jaume             1819 CAT Mollerussa                       3½      
 330   31 IM  CORI QUISPE Kevin Joel           2480 PER                                   3      
 331  230     CAVALIERI Riccardo               2109 ITA ASD Scacchistica Cerianese        3      
 332   71 FM  BARBERO SENDIC Alejandro         2388 CAT Lleida C.E.                       3      
 333  353     GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan           1916 ESP Mislata                           3      
 334  228 MK  MUNDET RIERA Jaume               2112 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                     3      
 335  395     RAHULAN Thivyaa                  1800 ENG Newcastle Under Lyne School       3      
      422     PORTELLI Richard                    0 FRA Peon Negro, Club D'escacs         3      
 337  388     MORENO OLLER Victor              1814 CAT Tres Peons C.E.                   3      
 338  405     VINALS DEL CAMPO Hugo            1741 ESP Circulo Mercantil de Castelló     3      
 339  343     LEONOR VELASCO David             1942 ESP Promesas de Valladolid            3      
 340  304     BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA Lluis       2005 CAT Catalonia C.E.                    3      
 341  327     CANO SEVILLA Ivan                1979 CAT Barcelona, Club Escacs            3      
 342  373     GENNARO Isabella                 1861 ITA Excelsior Bergamo                 3      
 343  381     VERHOEFF Timardi                 1833 NED SV Oppositie                      3      
 344  351     JACOBI Niklas                    1922 GER SV Wesel                          3      
 345  418     TOMAS BLANCO Joan                1624 CAT Escola D'escacs De Barcelona      3      
 346  358     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Miguel          1901 ESP Promesas de Valladolid            3      
 347  366     IZAGIRRE ALSUA Aritz             1875 ESP Luzaro                            3      
 348  370     GOMILA BENEJAM Teodoro           1864 ESP Ciutadella                        3      
 349  398     RUDOLPH Klaus                    1778 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing              3      
 350  112     HARIKRISHNAN.A.RA                2301 IND                                  2½      
 351  142 FM  CUADRAS AVELLANA Jordi           2240 CAT Banyoles, C.E.                   2½      
 352  312     CERVELLO I TOST Roger            1994 CAT Peona i Peo, C.E.                2½      
 353  261 WFM BUIZA PRIETO Eihartze            2066 ESP Endroke X. E.                    2½      
 354  263     IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz           2065 ESP Endroke X. E.                    2½      
 355  407     YANG Jack Nathaniel              1733 USA Marshall Chess Club              2½      
 356  212     ABELLA VAZQUEZ Cesar             2141 ESP Universidade de Santiago         2½      
 357  386     PEREZ Alexandre                  1822 FRA Ste Foy Echecs                   2½      
 358  367     VALLS NAVARRO Sara               1875 ESP La Roda                          2½      
 359  314 MK  BORRELLAS COMELLAS Josep         1992 CAT Vilafranca C.E.                  2½      
 360  307     RIU LOPEZ Daniel                 2001 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.            2½      
 361  371     ROMANESCO Roel                   1864 NED SV Oisterwijk                    2½      
 362  361     BERMUDEZ REVUELTA Paula          1887 ESP Real Oviedo                      2½      
 363  200     DE LA CRUZ REVILLA Miguel        2159 ESP Promesas de Valladolid           2½      
 364  406     CASTELLS PAGAN Raul              1740 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.              2½      
 365  384     ALCARAZ LOPEZ Francesc           1828 CAT Foment Martinenc C.E.            2½      
 366  355     PARRAMON GUILLAUMET Jaime        1906 CAT Vallfogona C.E.                  2½      
 367  165 FM  FERNANDEZ DIAZ Cristian          2206 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs             2      
 368   58 GM  MURSHED Niaz                     2403 BAN                                   2      
 369  374     CASTELLET MENCHON Cora           1851 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.            2      
 370  394     PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia             1801 ESP Gros Xake Taldea                  2      
 371  413     HOUZI ACHARKI Hanane             1695 CAT Masnou C.E.                       2      
 372  316     FABREGAS FONTANET Antonio        1990 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs             2      
 373  363     VARELA CUADRADO Cesar            1883 CAT Sant Joan Despi C.E.              2      
 374  400     MOYANO BARRERO Antoni            1771 CAT Cornella C.E.                     2      
 375  397     ROIG RUIZ Carles                 1789 CAT Mataro C.E.                       2      
 376  260     VIGO ALLEPUZ David               2068 CAT Catalunya C.E.                   1½      
 377  347     CABOT MUNTANE Jordi              1931 CAT Agusti, Centre D'esport          1½      
 378  295     GARCIA DE BLAS Esteban           2016 CAT Montcada, Unio Escacs            1½      
 379  415     PUJOL PINA Ramon Manel           1664 CAT Elefant De Solsona               1½      
 380  412     ABDELKADER GARSTKA Adam          1702 ESP LA Balanguera                    1½      
 381  390     ORSONI Jean-Philippe             1810 FRA Corsica Chess Club                1      
 382  350     BLASCO CUSIDO Francesc           1929 CAT Valls C.E.                        1      
 383  326 WIM MORENO GARCIA Elizabeth Paola    1979 VEN                                   1      
 384  402     CLIFFORD Neil                    1761 CAT Tres Peons C.E.                   1      
 385  410     REYES MARIN Raul                 1721 CAT Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac    1      
 386  421     TATEO Ida                        1214 USA Tres Peons C.E.                   1      
 387  203     MOLINA FIGUEROA Antoni           2157 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs            ½      
 388  377     MORA AMELLA Joan                 1836 CAT Lleida C.E.                       0      
 389   46 IM  SADHWANI Raunak                  2424 IND                                   0      
       54 GM  ABBASIFAR Hasan                  2407 IRI Shiraz Chess                      0      
       72 IM  RAHUL Srivatshav P               2388 IND                                   0      
       79 IM  MINKO Vladimir                   2370 RUS Moskow                            0      
       81 FM  SAI AGNI JEEVITESH J             2364 IND                                   0      
       89     WAGH Suyog                       2356 IND Ahmednagar                        0      
       92 FM  SAWLIN Leonid                    2346 GER SK Zehlendorf                     0      
      110     MANUSH Shah                      2302 IND                                   0      
      121 IM  SOARES Erikson Roberto Mauricio  2283 ANG                                   0      
      123 CM  PRRANEETH Vuppala                2281 IND                                   0      
      126 FM  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Vidal          2275 VEN                                   0      
      128     LAFORTUNE Emerick                2270 FRA Echiquier Carcassonnais           0      
      141     DIAKONOVA Ekaterina              2243 RUS Yunost Moskvy                     0      
      143     DIXIT Nikhil                     2240 IND Pune                              0      
      146 WFM CAGLAR Sila                      2234 TUR Modern Chess Club                 0      
      180 IM  SOBOLEVSKY Leonid                2190 UKR SV Breitenworbis                  0      
      181     CRICKMORE Neil E G               2187 ENG Plymouth                          0      
      186 FM  ALBERTO Manuel                   2179 ANG                                   0      
      189 CM  BAUER Thomas                     2171 AUT SK Ottakring                      0      
      215 FM  JEET Jain                        2136 IND                                   0      
      266 FM  BUSQUETS Luis                    2063 USA Tres Peons C.E.                   0      
      273     RENTERIA Rolando                 2055 COL Carlos Cuartas                    0      
      275 FM  HUGUET Sergio                    2053 HON                                   0      
      277 FM  MIRZAAD S.Wahabuddin             2049 AFG Kabul                             0      
      322     MULAY Pratik                     1983 IND                                   0      
      340     CARRAMINANA LOPEZ Luis Antonio   1946 CAT Caissa                            0      
      359     ANUSHA N L V                     1898 IND                                   0      
      365     PUJANTE MARTINEZ Rafael          1876 ESP Beniaján                          0      
      382     UMANG Kaisary                    1831 IND                                   0      
      389     ARIAS CASTANEDO Jacinto          1811 ESP Unamuno                           0      
      391     SHREYAS S Nikam                  1808 IND                                   0      
      399     UCUCU Salih                      1772 TUR Beyazkale                         0      
      414     VALENCIA MONTERO Juan Pablo      1683 CHI                                   0      
 422  378     CARULLA PONS Carlos              1835 CAT Viladecans C.E.                   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year