For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Barcelona ESP, 2nd Gotic Open

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                  Type Gr Pts Fide BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM Oms Fuentes Lluis               2317 CAT Barcelona                     6½   33  41  31  
   2    2 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio    2223 PER Castelldefels              A   6  27½  38  28½ 
   3   22    Pla Almenar Nel                 1901 CAT Vila Olimpica              B  5½   27  39½ 30½ 
   4   17    Daguro Dasalla Armando          1944 CAT Tres Peons            S50  A  5½   27  37½ 27½ 
   5    5 MK Serrano Pertinez Miquel         2128 CAT Castelldefels         S50  A  5½   25  36  26½ 
   6    4    Perez Garcia Adria              2137 CAT Peona i Peo           U20  A  5½  24½  38  28  
   7   32    Aparicio Del Moral Jesus Omar   1827 MEX Cerdanyola Mataro          B   5   23  38  29  
   8   26    Schneider Ristol Alejandro      1868 CAT Barcelona                  B   5   23  35  27½ 
   9   20    Morales Montalban Miguel        1923 CAT Sant Adria Besos           A   5   22  30½ 22½ 
  10    3 MK Comellas Blanchart Jordi        2148 CAT Mataro                     A   5  21½  34  25  
  11    8    Vallbona Domingo Joan           2003 CAT Tres Peons            S65  A   5   21  36½ 27½ 
  12   54    Miralles Asensio Antonio        1872 CAT Cult.Badia                 C   5   21  34½ 25½ 
  13   12    De La Plaza Gras Jordi          1958 CAT Sant Cugat            S50  A   5  17½  31  24  
  14   13    Ribera Sellares Pere            1952 CAT Catalonia             S50  A  4½   25  36½ 27  
  15   55    Gaya Sans Jordi                 1865 CAT Hospitalet-Belllv.         C  4½  24½  37½ 28  
  16   21    Cabot Muntane Jordi             1918 CAT Agusti                S50  B  4½   24  41  31  
  17   10    Cervello I Tost Roger           1972 CAT Peona i Peo                A  4½  23½  39  29  
  18   15    Albero Figueras Emilio          1946 CAT Cornella              S50  B  4½  19½  34  25½ 
  19   19    Balague Orduna Enric            1925 CAT El Masnou             S50  A  4½  19½  31½ 23½ 
  20   27    De La Cruz Montero Santiago     1862 CAT Barcelona             S50  B  4½  18½  33½ 24½ 
  21   28    Vives Cabau Jordi               1860 CAT Badalona              S65  B  4½   17  30½ 23  
  22    7    Vilalta Vidal Javier            2009 CAT Mataro                     A   4  21½  34  26½ 
  23   33    Gonzalez Lafita Oscar           1815 CAT Barcelona                  B   4  19½  37  27½ 
  24   18    Ferre Campos Josep              1931 CAT Badalona              S50  B   4   19  35  26½ 
  25   31    Flores Linan Jose Luis          1830 CAT Barcelona             S50  B   4   18  31  23½ 
  26   14    Costa Trave Jaume               1950 CAT Granollers-Canovelles S50  A   4   17  33  24½ 
  27   29    Farre Buil Carles               1847 CAT Comtal                S50  B   4   17  30  23½ 
  28   41    Vivancos Munoz Manuel           1684 CAT U.C.Sant Feliu        S50  B   4   15  30½ 24  
  29   49    Febrero Perez Lluis             1526 CAT Comtal                S65  C   4   10  23  17  
  30   16    Ramon Serrano Francisco Javier  1944 CAT Gramenet              S50  A  3½   20  36  27  
  31   30    Arroyo Mateo Jose Miguel        1837 CAT SCC Sabadell Chessy        B  3½  19½  36  29½ 
  32   39    Tortosa Moros Joan              1690 CAT Peon Doblado          S50  C  3½   18  32  25  
  33   40    Dominguez Garcia Jose Manuel    1689 CAT Peon Negro                 C  3½   17  35½ 27  
  34   34    Cabrera Marmol Manuel           1797 CAT Badalona              S50  B  3½   17  31½ 25  
  35    6    Torao Compte Victor             2032 CAT Barcelona                  A  3½   15  29  22  
  36   43    Cartanya Caro Pau               1641 CAT Valls                 U18  B  3½   13  27½ 20½ 
  37   45    Munoz Prior Marcelo             1618 CAT Congres               S50  C  3½  11½  29½ 22  
  38   47    Sanchez Viana Jordi             1527 CAT Barcelona             S65  C  3½   11  28  21  
  39   23    Collell Rodriguez Victor        1899 CAT Peona i Peo           U20  B   3  16½  32  24  
  40   44    Valbuena Castro Gregorio        1631 CAT Jake Club             S50  C   3   15  32½ 25  
  41   11    Delgadillo Torrico Felipe       1961 CAT Peon Negro                 A   3   15  30  23½ 
  42   36    Romero Funieles Rafael          1755 CAT La Lira               S65  B   3   13  32½ 25½ 
  43   50    Moles Membrive Francisco Javier 1449 CAT Rubinenca                  C   3   11  28  21½ 
  44   46    Gordillo Bretones Jose Luis     1551 CAT Congres                    C   3   11  26½ 20½ 
  45   52    Usobiaga Ferrer Enrique         1236 CAT Barcelona                  C   3   7   20½ 15  
  46    9    Cano Sevilla Ivan               1977 CAT Barcelona                  A  2½   17  32½ 24  
  47   25    Nadal Fajardo Ricard            1894 CAT Castelldefels              B  2½  16½  30½ 23  
  48   56    Palau Soriano Ricard            1756 CAT Peon Negro            S50  C  2½  15½  36  26½ 
  49   42    Vinas Serra Antoni              1667 CAT Mataro                     C  2½   12  28½ 22  
  50   48    Ani Virgil                      1527 CAT Barcelona             S65  C   2   11  29  23  
  51   51    Garcia Miralles Eduard          1414 CAT Escola Escacs BCN          C   2   6   24½ 19  
  52   53    Orts Gonzalez Rafael            1119 CAt Sant Marti            S65  C   2   5   21½ 16  
  53   37    Jaen Gonzalez Diosdado          1747 CAT Peon Doblado          S50  C  1½   10  29  22  
  54   35    Marin Candel Joan               1777 CAT Maragall-A.VV         S50  B  1½   10  28½ 20½ 
  55   59    Cacho Lafuente Marc             1676 CAT Peon Negro                 C  1½   6   23½ 18  
  56   57    Ruiz Serra Guillem              1700 CAT Barcelona                  C  1½   2   18½ 14  
  57   24    Bernat Ernest                   1897 CAT Barcelona             S50  B   1   8   25  19  
  58   58    Dominguez Diaz Francisco        1685 CAT Peon Negro            S65  C   1   6   26½ 19½ 
  59   38    Alquezar Calpena Marc           1735 CAT Barcelona                  B   0   0   22  16½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year