For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 537 : 20.03.2018

Online chess games 5392
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Belek TUR, Women Ch 2018

ch-TUR w 2018 Belek TUR Mon 5th Mar 2018 - Fri 9th Mar 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtg+PtsTB1TB2TB3
1Atalik EkaterinaIM244888.55146.551.75
2Ozturk KubraWGM229377.55347.546.00
3Sahin Handenur195267.54843.542.00
4Gokbulut YuliaWFM2049675045.538.00
5Aleksanyan Cadir NelliWIM2066674742.538.00
6Kocyigit Buse Naz182766.544.54032.75
7Abdimanoglu Beste Basak190766.544.54030.75
8Demirtas Hafize180266.543.538.532.50
9Kaplan Ebru193066.542.537.533.25
10Ozbek Busra18225648.543.531.50
11Ince Safiye OykuWCM17925648.54333.00
12Catal Uktenur15725647.54331.75
13Kayis Gulcan SenaWCM1419664540.530.00
14Kargaci Humeyra1709664540.528.00
15Yilmaz Babaoglu Ezgi18836644.54028.00
16Karatiken Seray16675643.539.528.00
17Incecik Seyma Zeynep16986643.538.531.00
18Celik Eylul17295642.53926.25
19Oz Irem Ezra17125641.53727.25
20Citak Tuana UmayWFM1710564036.523.75
21Gur Tuba173955.5494429.75
22Celik Akarsu Bengi152555.544.54125.25
23Aydin GulenayWCM175345.544.54026.75
24Anacoglu Cisel165345.5444027.50
25Sural Ceren148355.5444027.25
26Sahin Hayrun Nisa171755.54338.526.50
27Yurdakul Didem Nuray178255.541.53725.25
28Bese Irem151255.540.536.522.25
29Duru IpekWCM140455.53935.520.25
30Postoglu Gulden138355.5393523.00
31Saglamer Aysen151755.537.53422.00
32Tanir Simay1180555145.528.00
33Esti Kubra Selenay166545464224.50
34Akti Ezgi169855423821.50
35Karabacak Ceylin Deniz13164541.53821.25
36Cankurtaran Merve13455539.536.518.00
37Ozgur Sina15515538.534.520.00
38Yalcin Sudenaz117645383520.00
39Aydin Delfinay Zeynep055383516.00
40Sen Nehir122455373318.50
103 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year