For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Benasque ESP, 37th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                     Rtg FED Club      Birth age Type Gr Pts  SB   
   1    6 GM  BANUSZ Tamas                            2600 HUN      1989/00/00  28          8  54,75 
   2    4 GM  PROHASZKA Peter                         2601 HUN      1992/00/00  25          8  53,50 
   3    2 GM  KUZUBOV Yuriy                           2646 UKR      1990/00/00  27          8  53,25 
   4    3 GM  CORI Jorge                              2636 PER      1995/00/00  22          8  52,75 
   5   17 IM  SHEVCHENKO Kirill                       2502 UKR      2002/00/00  15 U18      8  51,75 
   6   31 IM  SANTOS RUIZ Miguel                      2469 ESP And  1999/00/00  18 U18      8  51,75 
   7   21 GM  DOBROV Vladimir                         2496 RUS      1984/00/00  33          8  50,25 
   8    9 GM  VOCATURO Daniele                        2592 ITA Cat  1989/00/00  28         7½  49,25 
   9    5 GM  BAKLAN Vladimir                         2600 UKR      1978/00/00  39         7½  49,25 
  10   10 GM  GOPAL G.N.                              2580 IND      1989/00/00  28         7½  48,50 
  11    7 GM  PAPP Gabor                              2598 HUN      1987/00/00  30         7½  48,25 
  12   13 IM  KANTANS Toms                            2531 LAT      1994/00/00  23         7½  47,75 
  13   11 GM  VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier                   2573 ESP Mad  1979/00/00  38         7½  47,50 
  14   26 GM  UBILAVA Elizbar                         2483 ESP Cnt  1950/00/00  67 S60     7½  46,50 
  15   24 GM  MOVSZISZIAN Karen                       2485 ARM Cat  1963/00/00  54         7½  46,25 
  16   22 GM  MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley            2495 CUB      1985/00/00  32         7½  45,00 
  17   28 IM  ARDELEAN George-Catalin                 2477 ROU      1981/00/00  36         7½  45,00 
  18   34 GM  BERESCU Alin-Mile                       2458 ROU      1980/00/00  37         7½  44,50 
  19    1 GM  ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo              2664 VEN      1989/00/00  28         7½  44,25 
  20   14 GM  ANTAL Gergely                           2524 HUN      1985/00/00  32         7½  44,00 
  21   39 IM  KANMAZALP Ogulcan                       2445 TUR      1992/00/00  25         7½  44,00 
  22   29 IM  PARDO SIMON David                       2475 ESP Val  1995/00/00  22         7½  42,75 
  23   47 IM  GARRIGA CAZORLA Pere                    2400 ESP Cat  1998/00/00  19         7½  42,50 
  24   36 GM  JANSA Vlastimil                         2446 CZE      1942/00/00  75 S60     7½  41,50 
  25   81 FM  COLON GARCIA Enrique                    2305 ESP Cat  1993/00/00  24         7½  41,25 
  26   57 FM  BARBERO SENDIC Alejandro                2374 ESP Cat  1991/00/00  26         7½  40,25 
  27    8 GM  GOZZOLI Yannick                         2594 FRA      1983/00/00  34          7  45,75 
  28   25 IM  CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier            2483 ESP Val  1982/00/00  35          7  43,75 
  29   12 GM  FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel                   2536 ESP Ara  1994/00/00  23          7  43,00 
  30   23 IM  GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael            2489 VEN Mad  1995/00/00  22          7  42,75 
  31   50 FM  BURRI Quentin                           2397 FRA      2001/00/00  16 U18      7  42,50 
  32   52 IM  SOLTANICI Ruslan                        2396 MDA      1984/00/00  33          7  42,25 
  33   45 IM  MINKO Vladimir                          2406 RUS      1998/00/00  19          7  41,25 
  34   40 GM  CAMPORA Daniel H.                       2437 ARG And  1957/00/00  60          7  41,00 
  35   65 FM  LILLO CASTANY Victor                    2350 ESP Cat  1991/00/00  26          7  40,75 
  36   68 IM  AKSHAT Khamparia                        2342 IND      1989/00/00  28          7  40,50 
  37   77 IM  BACHES GARCIA Guillermo                 2314 ESP Cat  1979/00/00  38          7  39,50 
  38   63 FM  LIANES GARCIA Marcos                    2352 ESP Mad  2002/00/00  15 U18      7  38,75 
  39   60 FM  GONZALEZ TRIGAL Jose Luis               2364 ESP Ctl  1988/00/00  29          7  38,50 
  40   18 IM  STANY G.A.                              2500 IND      1993/00/00  24          7  37,50 
  41   92     GALIANA FERNANDEZ Adrian                2274 ESP Val  2001/00/00  16 U18  A   7  34,75 
  42   37 IM  GOH Wei Ming Kevin                      2446 SGP      1983/00/00  34         6½  40,25 
  43   66 FM  LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo           2346 ESP And  1995/00/00  22         6½  40,25 
  44  113 FM  GARCIA TROBAT Francisco                 2219 ESP Val  1959/00/00  58      A  6½  38,75 
  45   27 IM  ANURAG Mhamal                           2477 IND      1995/00/00  22         6½  38,50 
  46   35 IM  CRUZ LLEDO Pablo                        2448 ESP Val  1995/00/00  22         6½  38,50 
  47   62 FM  MARTIN DUQUE Jesus                      2358 ESP Mad  1996/00/00  21         6½  38,25 
  48   54 IM  MILU Romeo-Sorin                        2381 ROU      1967/00/00  50         6½  38,00 
  49   20 GM  MANOLACHE Marius                        2497 ROU      1973/00/00  44         6½  37,75 
  50   46 FM  SUAREZ URIEL Adrian                     2403 ESP Mad  1994/00/00  23         6½  37,75 
  51   33 IM  ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel                   2461 ESP Ctm  1992/00/00  25         6½  37,25 
  52   51 IM  ROEDER Matthias                         2396 GER      1966/00/00  51         6½  37,25 
  53   19 GM  ZOLER Dan                               2499 ISR      1974/00/00  43         6½  36,75 
  54   71 FM  PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan                   2334 ESP Mad  2001/00/00  16 U18     6½  35,75 
  55   49 FM  PORTELA PELETEIRO Alberto               2398 ESP Gal  1999/00/00  18 U18     6½  35,75 
  56   44 IM  SUKANDAR Irine Kharisma               F 2409 INA      1992/00/00  25         6½  35,75 
  57   38 GM  LALIC Bogdan                            2445 CRO Ext  1964/00/00  53         6½  35,75 
  58  109 WIM GAVASHELI Ana                         F 2227 GEO      1987/00/00  30      A  6½  35,50 
  59  106     GOMEZ DIEGUEZ Adrian                    2232 ESP Gal  1998/00/00  19      A  6½  34,75 
  60   80 GM  WESTERINEN Heikki M.J.                  2307 FIN      1944/00/00  73 S60     6½  34,50 
  61  128     GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando           2189 ESP Val  2001/00/00  16 U18  B  6½  34,50 
  62   74 FM  LOPEZ MULET Inigo                       2327 ESP Ext  2000/00/00  17 U18     6½  34,25 
  63  155     CALVO SIMON Jorge                       2128 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  B  6½  34,25 
  64   89 WIM KANTANE Anna                          F 2286 POL      1995/00/00  22      A  6½  33,75 
  65   82 FM  ROLDAN MARQUES Daniel                   2300 ESP Nav  2001/00/00  16 U18  A  6½  33,50 
  66   91 FM  NIEVES CABANES Jose Manuel              2277 ESP Val  2000/00/00  17 U18  A  6½  32,25 
  67   61 IM  PEREZ GARCIA Alejandro                  2358 ESP And  2000/00/00  17 U18     6½  32,25 
  68   70 FM  ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael                2338 ESP And  1992/00/00  25         6½  32,00 
  69  119 FM  KROCKENBERGER Martin                    2207 GER      1965/00/00  52      A  6½  31,75 
  70   96     SILVA LUCENA Cristian                   2259 ESP And  1994/00/00  23      A  6½  31,25 
  71  181     CAMPORA PEREZ Daniel                    2071 ESP And  1987/00/00  30      C  6½  31,00 
  72   98 FM  BALBUENA FUENTES Mario                  2253 ESP And  1998/00/00  19      A  6½  31,00 
  73  125     BAYON FERNANDEZ Rogelio                 2192 ESP Ctl  1957/00/00  60      B  6½  30,75 
  74  162     LUX Hugo De Melo                        2115 BRA      2002/00/00  15 U18  B  6½  30,00 
  75  165     RAMOS DEL CAMPO Alexander               2111 ESP Mad  1989/00/00  28      B  6½  30,00 
  76  130     REDONDO BENAVENTE Jose Carlos           2183 ESP And  1998/00/00  19      B  6½  29,75 
  77  118     ALVAREZ SERRANO Carlos                  2209 ESP Ctm  1996/00/00  21      A  6½  29,25 
  78   64 FM  TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique                  2350 ESP Cnt  1995/00/00  22         6½  28,50 
  79   43 IM  BERNAL MORO Luis Javier                 2426 ESP Cnt  1971/00/00  46          6  35,50 
  80   15 IM  DELORME Axel                            2518 FRA Eus  1990/00/00  27          6  34,75 
  81   85 CM  GAVRILESCU David                        2295 ROU      2003/00/00  14 U18  A   6  34,25 
  82  266     GONZALEZ PEREZ Jose Ramon               1921 ESP Gal  1998/00/00  19      D   6  34,25 
  83   41 IM  ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel              2437 ESP Ara  1988/00/00  29          6  34,00 
  84   94 CM  BURCU Cagatay                           2268 TUR      1996/00/00  21      A   6  33,75 
  85   58 IM  ERTURAN Yakup                           2371 TUR      1982/00/00  35          6  33,00 
  86  107 FM  SANCHEZ Louis                           2229 FRA      1982/00/00  35      A   6  33,00 
  87  138     SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando               2165 ESP Mad  1961/00/00  56      B   6  32,75 
  88   72 FM  SANTOS SANTOS Pablo                     2332 ESP Ctl  1980/00/00  37          6  32,75 
  89   86 FM  CABEZAS AYALA Ivan                      2293 ESP Ext  1972/00/00  45      A   6  32,50 
  90   55 FM  QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto                 2380 ESP Ara  1995/00/00  22          6  32,25 
  91  157     SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ Guillerm           2120 ESP Cnt  1998/00/00  19      B   6  32,25 
  92   59 IM  ROSEN Eric S                            2369 USA      1993/00/00  24          6  31,00 
  93   83 FM  FORMAN Stepan                           2298 CZE      1981/00/00  36      A   6  31,00 
  94   76 FM  SCHULA Michal                           2315 CZE      1971/00/00  46          6  30,75 
  95  116     GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel             2212 ESP Ext  1982/00/00  35      A   6  30,25 
  96  248     GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben                 1954 ESP Val  2002/00/00  15 U18  D   6  30,25 
  97  112 WIM SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca                 F 2220 ROU      1989/00/00  28      A   6  30,00 
  98  170 WFM PERERA BORREGO Maria Adela            F 2101 ESP And  1994/00/00  23      B   6  29,50 
  99  160     GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis                   2118 ESP Val  1968/00/00  49      B   6  29,50 
 100  154     LAMAS MERCADAL Manuel                   2131 ESP Ara  1970/00/00  47      B   6  29,25 
 101   97 FM  ORTEGA LOPEZ Mikel                      2259 ESP Nav  1999/00/00  18 U18  A   6  29,00 
 102  207     GRAU DOMINGUEZ Enric                    2016 ESP Val  1979/00/00  38      C   6  29,00 
 103   53 IM  MULLON Jean-Baptiste                    2393 FRA      1978/00/00  39          6  28,75 
 104  304     RODRIGUEZ POLO Mateo                    1845 ESP Ctl  1999/00/00  18 U18  E   6  28,75 
 105   93     ARNE Mike                               2270 USA      1955/00/00  62 S60  A   6  28,75 
 106   87 FM  RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio                  2293 ESP Mad  1998/00/00  19      A   6  28,50 
 107  104 WGM SANDU Mihaela                         F 2243 ROU      1977/00/00  40      A   6  27,75 
 108   84 FM  COLL ORTEGA Jordi                       2297 ESP Cat  1993/00/00  24      A   6  27,75 
 109  122     VAZQUEZ TORRES Adrian                   2197 ESP Mad  1994/00/00  23      B   6  27,75 
 110  142     DELISAU GIL Oriol                       2154 ESP Cat  1995/00/00  22      B   6  27,75 
 111  135     SESMA RUBIO Patxi                       2169 ESP Nav  1975/00/00  42      B   6  27,50 
 112  150     GOETTELMANN Guillaume                   2136 FRA      1989/00/00  28      B   6  27,00 
 113  152     ALFAYA MARCELO Roberto                  2132 ESP Mad  1999/00/00  18 U18  B   6  27,00 
 114  133     MUÑOZ AVILA Jose Luis                   2176 ESP Eus  2000/00/00  17 U18  B   6  26,50 
 115  236     MARTIN MARTIN Luis Vicente              1967 ESP Mad  1958/00/00  59      D   6  26,50 
 116  235     RAFOLS ALBET Josep                      1971 ESP Cat  1964/00/00  53      D   6  26,25 
 117  100 FM  NAVARRETE ESPI Samuel                   2251 ESP Val  1997/00/00  20      A   6  26,00 
 118  316     GARCIA SERRANO Jose M.                  1820 ESP Mad  1968/00/00  49      E   6  26,00 
 119  286     GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ Manuel            1886 ESP And  1977/00/00  40      E   6  25,00 
 120  194     TORCAL MIGUEL Oscar                     2033 ESP Ara  2002/00/00  15 U18  C   6  24,50 
 121   32 GM  ABERGEL Thal                            2464 FRA Cat  1982/00/00  35         5½  35,00 
 122   73 FM  MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi                2329 ESP Val  1993/00/00  24         5½  31,50 
 123  208     ALFARO GARCIA DEL CERRO Juan            2015 ESP Eus  1997/00/00  20      C  5½  31,25 
 124  134 FM  ALCAZAR JIMENEZ Jesus                   2172 ESP Mad  1984/00/00  33      B  5½  31,00 
 125   56 FM  GINES ESTEO Pedro Antonio               2375 ESP Ara  2004/00/00  13 U18     5½  29,75 
 126  143 CM  ROQUE SOLA Jose Luis                    2143 MEX Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  B  5½  29,75 
 127  146 WIM GARCIA VICENTE Nieves                 F 2141 ESP Ara  1955/00/00  62 S60  B  5½  29,75 
 128   67 FM  FELL Sebastian                          2343 ARG      1989/00/00  28         5½  29,25 
 129   69 IM  MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel                   2341 ESP Cat  1953/00/00  64 S60     5½  29,25 
 130   88 FM  BAYO MILAGRO Alvaro                     2288 ESP Rio  2000/00/00  17 U18  A  5½  29,25 
 131  176     GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas                    2086 ESP Ara  1995/00/00  22      C  5½  29,00 
 132  103 WGM TSATSALASHVILI Keti                   F 2248 GEO Cat  1992/00/00  25      A  5½  28,75 
 133  127     AYZA LEON David                         2190 ESP Cat  1987/00/00  30      B  5½  28,50 
 134  140 WFM MOVILEANU Daniela                     F 2164 ITA      1996/00/00  21      B  5½  28,25 
 135  185     PEREZ ORDOÑEZ Jose Ramon                2053 ESP Mad  2000/00/00  17 U18  C  5½  28,25 
 136  111     ALVAREZ NISTAL David                    2225 ESP Ctl  1998/00/00  19      A  5½  28,25 
 137   42 FM  GARCIA MARTIN Marta                   F 2435 ESP Val  2000/00/00  17 U18     5½  27,50 
 138  108 CM  FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA Gabrie           2227 ESP Mad  1964/00/00  53      A  5½  27,25 
 139  156     REVILLA RIO Francisco                   2124 ESP Cnt  1980/00/00  37      B  5½  27,25 
 140  217     ALEDO YANGUAS David                     1992 ESP Val  2003/00/00  14 U18  D  5½  27,25 
 141  126     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco             2191 ESP Ext  1964/00/00  53      B  5½  26,50 
 142  244     MORENO ROYANO Victor                    1958 ESP Cnt  2001/00/00  16 U18  D  5½  26,50 
 143  172     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos                 2094 ESP Ctl  1996/00/00  21      C  5½  26,50 
 144  190     URRUTIA GONZALEZ Javier                 2040 ESP Ctl  1987/00/00  30      C  5½  26,50 
 145  159     VEGANZONES ROJO David                   2119 ESP Ctl  1977/00/00  40      B  5½  26,50 
 146  145     RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Juan R.             2142 ESP Ast  1977/00/00  40      B  5½  26,00 
 147  191     SANCHEZ CARRASCO Fco. Javier            2040 ESP Ctm  1970/00/00  47      C  5½  25,75 
 148  199     MAYER SCHWARTZ Rene                     2024 ESP Mad  1947/00/00  70 S60  C  5½  25,50 
 149  163     ANTON VEIGA Juan Carlos                 2114 ESP Mad  1963/00/00  54      B  5½  25,50 
 150  132     MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier           2181 ESP Ast  1957/00/00  60      B  5½  24,75 
 151  263     LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas                    1923 ESP Mad  2002/00/00  15 U18  D  5½  24,75 
 152   99     URRIZA IRICIBAR Pablo                   2252 ESP Nav  1995/00/00  22      A  5½  24,75 
 153   90 IM  TOLEDANO LLINARES Juan A.               2278 ESP Val  1960/00/00  57      A  5½  24,75 
 154  167 WFM PRADO ACEBO Ines                      F 2106 ESP Gal  1997/00/00  20      B  5½  24,50 
 155  265     LLANO GOMEZ Jose Pablo                  1921 ESP Ctm  1999/00/00  18 U18  D  5½  24,50 
 156  117 FM  MADINA YADAROLA Martin                  2212 ESP Mad  1962/00/00  55      A  5½  24,00 
 157  211     GARCIA GONZALEZ Omar                    2004 ESP Ctl  1997/00/00  20      C  5½  23,75 
 158  285     SERRAT CLAVER David                     1886 ESP Ara  1996/00/00  21      E  5½  23,75 
 159  179     BROLY Mathilde                        F 2075 FRA      2000/00/00  17 U18  C  5½  23,50 
 160  144     GARCIA GARCIA Adrian Antonio            2143 ESP Ctl  1991/00/00  26      B  5½  23,25 
 161  215     ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Daniel                1993 ESP And  1997/00/00  20      D  5½  23,25 
 162  283     MONMENEU CHULIA Vicente Juan            1887 ESP Val  1971/00/00  46      E  5½  22,50 
 163  216     MANGUEZ TOMAS Andres                    1993 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  D  5½  21,75 
 164  180     ABALIA PATINO Aritz                     2073 ESP Eus  1997/00/00  20      C  5½  21,50 
 165  346     SVYATOSLAV Vorobyev                     1771 ESP Eus  2003/00/00  14 U18  E  5½  21,50 
 166  353     VELA FRAGO Alberto                      1757 ESP Ara  2005/00/00  12 U18  E  5½  21,50 
 167  210     LLERINS BONET Ricardo                   2007 ESP Cat  1969/00/00  48      C  5½  20,75 
 168  223     PROBST Alexander                        1984 GER      1972/00/00  45      D  5½  15,75 
 169  101     GONZALEZ VALERO Julio                   2249 ESP Ctl  1963/00/00  54      A   5  25,00 
 170   95     VENTURA BOLET Maxim                     2262 ESP CAT  1997/00/00  20      A   5  24,75 
 171   78 FM  ESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc                  2314 ESP Cat  1992/00/00  25          5  24,75 
 172  251     DE LUCAS BELLO Federico                 1948 ESP Ctl  1951/00/00  66 S60  D   5  24,50 
 173  332     BALDUS MARTIN Juan                      1792 ESP Mad  1995/00/00  22      E   5  24,50 
 174  262     MAÑAS GARCIA-MASCARAQUE Ramon           1925 ESP Ctm  1987/00/00  30      D   5  24,25 
 175  136     TRAVESSET RIBERA Joaquin                2168 ESP Cat  1964/00/00  53      B   5  24,25 
 176  168     NUÑEZ REIZ Antonio                      2104 ESP Mad  1960/00/00  57      B   5  24,25 
 177  363     CHAPAPRIA GARCIA Pablo                  1738 ESP Val  1979/00/00  38      E   5  24,25 
 178  131     BARBERA ESTELLES Rosendo                2183 ESP Val  1962/00/00  55      B   5  24,00 
 179  148     GARCIA ORTEGA Jesus Angel               2137 ESP Cnt  1975/00/00  42      B   5  24,00 
 180  171     RODRIGUEZ ADELL Aaron                   2098 ESP Cat  1993/00/00  24      C   5  24,00 
 181  264     ALVAREZ ALBIOL Victor                   1921 ESP Cat  2003/00/00  14 U18  D   5  24,00 
 182  120     GOMEZ PECO Pablo                        2203 ESP Ctm  1980/00/00  37      A   5  24,00 
 183  294     BUISAN ZAHARIA Pedro                    1863 ESP Ara  2003/00/00  14 U18  E   5  24,00 
 184  110     MONTAÑES ARRIBAS Adrian                 2225 ESP Mad  1994/00/00  23      A   5  23,50 
 185  141     AMORES GAGO Javier                      2159 ESP Cat  1994/00/00  23      B   5  23,50 
 186  369     GAMBLIN Antoine                         1732 FRA      2001/00/00  16 U18  E   5  23,50 
 187  204     RIBES PERIS Alvaro                      2018 ESP Val  1989/00/00  28      C   5  23,25 
 188  173     CARBALLO CANCELA Manuel                 2093 ESP Gal  1996/00/00  21      C   5  23,25 
 189  137 FM  GOMEZ ANADON Daniel                     2165 ESP      1983/00/00  34      B   5  23,00 
 190  139     BENET MORANT Damia                      2165 ESP Cat  1992/00/00  25      B   5  22,75 
 191  115     CIMER Emanuel                           2213 ARG      2001/00/00  16 U18  A   5  22,75 
 192  428     KHOBELIA Luka                           1554 RUS      2003/00/00  14 U18  E   5  22,50 
 193  203     GASCON DEL NOGAL Carlos Artur           2020 VEN      1997/00/00  20      C   5  22,25 
 194  161     RIBERA CEBOLLA Marc                     2117 ESP Val  1998/00/00  19      B   5  22,25 
 195  158     DRAGHICI FLUTUR Gavril                  2119 ESP Cat  1970/00/00  47      B   5  22,00 
 196  267     CITOLER SERRAT Adriano                  1919 ESP Ara  1972/00/00  45      D   5  22,00 
 197  222     MORENO MARTIN-VIVEROS Alvaro            1986 ESP Ara  2000/00/00  17 U18  D   5  21,75 
 198  257     ANILLO FERNANDEZ Isabel Maria         F 1930 ESP And  1996/00/00  21      D   5  21,75 
 199  240     VELA IGNACIO Jose Manuel                1964 ESP And  1969/00/00  48      D   5  21,75 
 200  233     MEKHANE Adam                            1974 FRA      2007/00/00  10 U18  D   5  21,50 
 201  184     BOHIGAS SANTASUSAGNA Lluis              2055 ESP Cat  1950/00/00  67 S60  C   5  21,50 
 202  186     OSTOLAZAGA BARRAGAN Eneko               2051 ESP Eus  1994/00/00  23      C   5  21,00 
 203  151     DE LA CRUZ REVILLA Miguel               2134 ESP CTL  1992/00/00  25      B   5  21,00 
 204  259     VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Jesus                  1927 ESP Mad  1971/00/00  46      D   5  20,75 
 205  325     ANTON QUEVEDO Andrea                  F 1800 ESP Mad  2000/00/00  17 U18  E   5  20,75 
 206  239     SAEZ GABIKAGOGEASKOA Oscar              1964 ESP Eus  1963/00/00  54      D   5  20,75 
 207  313     GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan                  1832 ESP Val  2000/00/00  17 U18  E   5  20,75 
 208  166     CABAÑAS JIMENEZ Manuel                  2111 ESP Mad  1988/00/00  29      B   5  20,75 
 209  178 WFM RODRIGO YANGUAS Maria                 F 2080 ESP Mad  1990/00/00  27      C   5  20,75 
 210  201     ALEDO YANGUAS Javier                    2022 ESP Val  2000/00/00  17 U18  C   5  20,50 
 211  258     SCHNEPEL Thomas                         1928 GER      1958/00/00  59      D   5  20,50 
 212  300     BARRANCO MAÑANET Fernando               1855 ESP Ara  2002/00/00  15 U18  E   5  20,25 
 213  280     JUAREZ MANZANO Juan                     1892 ESP Val  1966/00/00  51      E   5  20,25 
 214  232     MARKOVITZ Neil                          1976 AUS      1953/00/00  64 S60  D   5  20,25 
 215  271     ESCARTIN LACASA Jose                    1906 ESP Ara  2004/00/00  13 U18  D   5  20,00 
 216  219     CORONA GENTIL Jose Luis                 1988 ESP Val  1958/00/00  59      D   5  20,00 
 217  226     OROSA MARTINEZ Victor                   1982 ESP Val  1991/00/00  26      D   5  20,00 
 218  218     ARJOL LOPEZ Daniel                      1990 ESP Ara  2003/00/00  14 U18  D   5  19,50 
 219  307     MARTINEZ COLOMAR Alejandro              1842 ESP Bal  1992/00/00  25      E   5  19,50 
 220  275     CALVO RUIZ Juan                         1900 ESP Ctl  2001/00/00  16 U18  D   5  19,50 
 221  302     PALACIOS LLORENTE Javier                1853 ESP Mad  1967/00/00  50      E   5  19,25 
 222  224     GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel            1983 ESP Ext  1963/00/00  54      D   5  18,50 
 223  242     SANCHEZ RUESGA Carlos                   1962 ESP Eus  1997/00/00  20      D   5  18,50 
 224  298     SCHAFER Guillermo                       1859 ESP Bal  1973/00/00  44      E   5  18,00 
 225  296     SEPTIEN LOPEZ Valeriano                 1861 ESP Can  1966/00/00  51      E   5  17,25 
 226  147     SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel                   2138 ESP Cat  1995/00/00  22      B  4½  27,25 
 227  245     DELGADO ALARCON Jesus Francis           1957 ESP Ctm  1988/00/00  29      D  4½  24,50 
 228  105     ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel                2235 ESP Ara  1958/00/00  59      A  4½  23,50 
 229  321     MARTINEZ BERNARDO Aitor                 1803 ESP Nav  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  4½  22,25 
 230  164     CHUECA LORENTE Javier                   2112 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  B  4½  22,00 
 231  366     SANCHEZ CORNAGO Raul                    1734 ESP Rio  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  4½  21,25 
 232  169     MARI COPA Adria                         2103 ESP Bal  1999/00/00  18 U18  B  4½  21,00 
 233  237 AIM VELEZ ROMERO Juan Luis                  1966 ESP Cat  1977/00/00  40      D  4½  20,75 
 234  336     VAZQUEZ PINO Miguel A.                  1786 ESP Mel  2000/00/00  17 U18  E  4½  20,75 
 235  192 WGM BELLIN Jana M                         F 2040 ENG      1947/00/00  70 S60  C  4½  20,50 
 236  153     UGALDE EZCURRA Jose Miguel              2132 ESP Nav  1972/00/00  45      B  4½  20,50 
 237  129     CASTELLANO EGEA Einar                   2183 ESP Cat  1990/00/00  27      B  4½  20,25 
 238  123     GOÑI NAVARRO Pablo                      2197 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  B  4½  20,25 
 239  189     PEREZ GISBERT Santiago                  2042 ESP Val  1999/00/00  18 U18  C  4½  20,25 
 240  337     MOHTAJI Javad                           1783 FRA      1958/00/00  59      E  4½  20,25 
 241  358     LLAMAZARES ELIAS Liam                   1748 ESP Ctl  1998/00/00  19      E  4½  20,00 
 242  220     ZANOLETTY GARCIA David                  1987 ESP Mad  1969/00/00  48      D  4½  19,75 
 243  260     MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis           1926 ESP Mad  1991/00/00  26      D  4½  19,75 
 244  214     VILARNOVO CAAMANO Jose                  1997 ESP Mad  1970/00/00  47      D  4½  19,75 
 245  250     NOGUES FERNANDEZ Ramon                  1948 ESP Eus  1968/00/00  49      D  4½  19,50 
 246  243     ALVAREZ ABEJON Amilcar                  1960 ESP Mad  1967/00/00  50      D  4½  19,50 
 247  246     GUASCH MURTRA Josep Maria               1956 ESP Cat  1953/00/00  64 S60  D  4½  19,50 
 248  238     JORDANA VARGAS Julio                    1966 ESP Mad  1974/00/00  43      D  4½  19,25 
 249  277     RIOS GARCIA Miguel                      1896 ESP Val  1966/00/00  51      E  4½  19,00 
 250  200     ALIANE DIEZ Aaron                       2024 ESP Rio  1999/00/00  18 U18  C  4½  18,75 
 251  255     GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis             1933 ESP Val  1967/00/00  50      D  4½  18,75 
 252  261     GASPAR CALVO Luis Alberto               1925 ESP Ara  1972/00/00  45      D  4½  18,75 
 253  270     MARTINEZ DE SORIA GORDON Jose           1909 ESP Eus  1947/00/00  70 S60  D  4½  18,75 
 254  221     EREZA VIZCARRA Fernando                 1987 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  D  4½  18,75 
 255  256     THIERENS Christian                      1933 BEL      1955/00/00  62 S60  D  4½  18,75 
 256  212     SOBRINO FORTE Alvaro                    2003 ESP And  2002/00/00  15 U18  C  4½  18,50 
 257  198 WFM REDONDO BENAVENTE Ana                 F 2026 ESP And  2001/00/00  16 U18  C  4½  17,75 
 258  279     OLIVA LLORENS Antoni                    1892 ESP Cat  1943/00/00  74 S60  E  4½  17,50 
 259  326     MONTIEL MIGUELEZ Manuel                 1800 ESP Mad  1966/00/00  51      E  4½  17,50 
 260  282     OLIVARES ROMERO Sara                  F 1890 ESP Ast  1997/00/00  20      E  4½  17,50 
 261  193     ESTRADA MARTINEZ Cesar                  2039 ESP Mad  1936/00/00  81 S60  C  4½  17,50 
 262  314     SIERRA DIEGO Vicente                    1830 ESP Ara  1979/00/00  38      E  4½  17,50 
 263  425     FARRE JOVAL Enrique                     1557 ESP Cat  1953/00/00  64 S60  E  4½  17,50 
 264  287 WCM ROQUE SOLA Andrea                     F 1884 MEX Ara  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  4½  17,25 
 265  241     CASTRO ARGUELLO David                   1963 ESP Ctl  1982/00/00  35      D  4½  17,00 
 266  319     CASTELLET MENCHON Cora                F 1804 ESP Cat  1998/00/00  19      E  4½  17,00 
 267  308     PUERTOLAS SERENA Arturo                 1838 ESP Ara  1965/00/00  52      E  4½  16,75 
 268  310     NAVARRO CABRERA Carlos                  1834 ESP Ctm  2000/00/00  17 U18  E  4½  16,75 
 269  295     RAMIREZ FALO Josep L.                   1863 ESP Cat  1970/00/00  47      E  4½  16,50 
 270  196     RUANO AZUA Jonathan                     2030 ECU Mad  1980/00/00  37      C  4½  16,25 
 271  338     DIAZ LOPEZ Victor                       1782 ESP Mad  1983/00/00  34      E  4½  16,25 
 272  305     SANCHEZ MAYOR Jose                      1844 ESP Cat  1953/00/00  64 S60  E  4½  16,25 
 273  254     LIZUAIN TONI Javier                     1937 ESP Nav  2001/00/00  16 U18  D  4½  16,25 
 274  306     GARCIA GUITIAN Angel                    1842 ESP And  1966/00/00  51      E  4½  16,25 
 275  274     FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio         1900 ESP And  1973/00/00  44      D  4½  16,00 
 276  350     GASTON CABELLO Jorge                    1761 ESP Ara  1964/00/00  53      E  4½  15,75 
 277  299     TARRIO OCANA Jose Manuel                1855 ESP And  1966/00/00  51      E  4½  15,50 
 278  324     FAHMY MOURSY Ahmed Tarek                1801 ESP Nav  1965/00/00  52      E  4½  15,50 
 279  284     FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando              1887 ESP Mad  1966/00/00  51      E  4½  15,50 
 280  375     PLATERO MANTECA Javier                  1717 ESP Ctl  1949/00/00  68 S60  E  4½  15,00 
 281  312     SANCHEZ CANALES Pol                     1832 ESP Cat  1997/00/00  20      E  4½  15,00 
 282  228     BOLAÑOS HERNANDEZ Sergio Raul           1979 ESP Can  1972/00/00  45      D  4½  14,50 
 283  379     GOMEZ GONZALEZ Jose Antonio             1704 ESP Mad  1988/00/00  29      E  4½  14,50 
 284  380     MINGARRO CARCELLER Jaume                1696 ESP Val  1997/00/00  20      E  4½  14,25 
 285  327     OSSWALD Michael                         1800 GER      1967/00/00  50      E  4½  14,00 
 286  317     MARTOS MARTIN Josep Angel               1816 ESP Cat  1967/00/00  50      E  4½  12,75 
 287  292     BERNARDO SANZ Alberto                   1867 ESP Ctl  2002/00/00  15 U18  E  4½  12,25 
 288  335     LANDA GALINDO Victor                    1786 ESP Ara  1953/00/00  64 S60  E  4½  10,75 
 289  356     DOMINGO MORATALLA Julio                 1750 ESP Mad  1963/00/00  54      E   4  20,75 
 290  406     IRIARTE DIEZ Enrique                    1639 ESP Mad  2000/00/00  17 U18  E   4  19,50 
 291  121     GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran               2199 ESP Cat  1995/00/00  22      B   4  19,25 
 292  367     DYBDAHL Frank                           1733 DEN      1962/00/00  55      E   4  18,75 
 293  195     VIÑAL GUTIERREZ Pedro                   2032 ESP Nav  1952/00/00  65 S60  C   4  18,75 
 294  309     BONO MONREAL Alberto                    1837 ESP Val  2001/00/00  16 U18  E   4  18,00 
 295  230     BERTZ Uwe                               1977 GER      1961/00/00  56      D   4  17,75 
 296  354     ORUBE BONA Andoni                       1754 ESP Eus  1955/00/00  62 S60  E   4  17,75 
 297  206 WFM ROQUE SOLA Gisela                     F 2017 MEX Ara  1998/00/00  19      C   4  17,50 
 298  182     MAZA BROTO Pablo                        2064 ESP Ara  1987/00/00  30      C   4  17,50 
 299  202     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio                 2020 ESP Mad  1963/00/00  54      C   4  17,25 
 300  183     ALEDO LOPEZ Angel                       2060 ESP Val  1975/00/00  42      C   4  17,25 
 301  401     DONAZAR GARAYOA Miguel                  1655 ESP Nav  1946/00/00  71 S60  E   4  17,25 
 302  288     HERNANDEZ BARRICARTE Miguel A           1879 ESP Nav  1961/00/00  56      E   4  17,00 
 303  368 WCM ROQUE SOLA Maria Fernanda             F 1732 MEX Ara  2000/00/00  17 U18  E   4  17,00 
 304  303     ASMAI Ali                               1846 FRA      1977/00/00  40      E   4  17,00 
 305  273     AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Luis                1905 ESP Nav  1974/00/00  43      D   4  17,00 
 306  197     TEBAR RAMON Juan Bosco                  2028 ESP Cat  1963/00/00  54      C   4  17,00 
 307  311     FIRARU Roxana-Maria                   F 1833 ROU      1995/00/00  22      E   4  16,75 
 308  209     ALONSO ABAD Enrique                     2009 ESP Mad  1970/00/00  47      C   4  16,75 
 309  289     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Miguel                 1877 ESP Ctl  1999/00/00  18 U18  E   4  16,50 
 310  373     MONDELO FIDALGO Antonio                 1726 ESP Gal  1960/00/00  57      E   4  16,50 
 311  388     RODRIGUEZ COARASA Carlos                1679 ESP Mad  1970/00/00  47      E   4  16,00 
 312  213     SERRA SOTO Salvador                     2003 ESP Cat  1973/00/00  44      C   4  16,00 
 313  377     GONZALEZ-SIMARRO BORRA Enrique          1707 ESP Ara  1966/00/00  51      E   4  15,75 
 314  269     ROSELL FORMOSA Jaime                    1915 ESP Cat  1950/00/00  67 S60  D   4  15,50 
 315  349     FERNANDEZ ETXABURU Joxe Agust           1765 ESP Eus  1962/00/00  55      E   4  15,50 
 316  187     PIQUE SAFONT Joan Manel                 2049 ESP Cat  1972/00/00  45      C   4  15,50 
 317  378     OCHOA ALDAZ Mikel                       1707 ESP Nav  1993/00/00  24      E   4  15,25 
 318  343     BLANCO BLANCO Jesus                     1774 ESP Mad  1946/00/00  71 S60  E   4  15,25 
 319  386     PROHENS LOPEZ Aitor                     1686 ESP Bal  1999/00/00  18 U18  E   4  15,25 
 320  360     MUÑOZ BORNAO Miguel Angel               1745 ESP Ara  1965/00/00  52      E   4  15,00 
 321  442     GARRAZA OBALDIA Esteban                 1441 ESP Nav  2002/00/00  15 U18  E   4  15,00 
 322  290     ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario              1871 ESP Mad  2001/00/00  16 U18  E   4  15,00 
 323  344     DE VEGA FERNANDEZ Francisco J           1773 ESP Mad  1983/00/00  34      E   4  14,50 
 324  320     ALFARO PIÑERO Asier                     1804 ESP Nav  1997/00/00  20      E   4  14,25 
 325  435     RIVERO PEÑA Gara Del Pino             F 1499 ESP Can  2001/00/00  16 U18  E   4  14,25 
 326  268     SEBASTIAN ENESCO Alex                   1917 ESP Mad  1990/00/00  27      D   4  14,25 
 327  315     MARTINEZ CARNICER Eduardo               1822 ESP Ara  1963/00/00  54      E   4  13,75 
 328  351     SALAS LATORRE Jose                      1759 ESP Ara  1968/00/00  49      E   4  13,50 
 329  293     LLAMAZARES ELIAS Samir                  1865 ESP Ctl  1998/00/00  19      E   4  13,50 
 330  339     VILANOVA GUARDIOLA Josep M.             1782 ESP Cat  1956/00/00  61 S60  E   4  13,00 
 331  389     ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria               1679 ESP Eus  1956/00/00  61 S60  E   4  13,00 
 332  387     YAÑEZ ACIN Gonzalo                      1683 ESP Ara  1936/00/00  81 S60  E   4  12,75 
 333  394     SANCIÑENA ARPIDE Juan                   1666 ESP Nav  1971/00/00  46      E   4  12,00 
 334  438     FELIPO MARTINEZ Marcos                  1470 ESP Rio  2005/00/00  12 U18  E   4  12,00 
 335  328     MARTIN PASTOR Ivan                      1799 ESP Ara  1997/00/00  20      E   4  12,00 
 336  408     JUAN SORIANO Leo                        1636 ESP Val  1967/00/00  50      E   4  11,75 
 337  348     LORENTE IBANEZ Luis                     1767 ESP Rio  1955/00/00  62 S60  E   4  11,50 
 338  361     PEREZ SODUPE Cecilia                  F 1743 ESP Eus  2000/00/00  17 U18  E   4  11,25 
 339  381     RAMOS VIDAURRETA Antonio                1694 ESP Rio  1960/00/00  57      E   4  9,75  
 340  391     MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel                  1672 ESP Cat  1968/00/00  49      E   4  9,00  
 341  297     LOPEZ HERAS Arturo                      1860 ESP Mad  1951/00/00  66 S60  E  3½  18,00 
 342  402     HOUZI ACHARKI Hanane                  F 1653 ESP Cat  1995/00/00  22      E  3½  17,25 
 343  227     KRUTINA Ivan                            1982 CZE      1951/00/00  66 S60  D  3½  16,25 
 344  470     SYED Amir                                  0 FRA      1972/00/00  45      E  3½  15,25 
 345  448     LANASPA BALLESTEROS Federico            1387 ESP Ara  1961/00/00  56      E  3½  15,25 
 346  272     MARCOS HERRERO Francisco                1905 ESP Mad  1963/00/00  54      D  3½  14,75 
 347  392     RAMOS MARTIN Mario                      1671 ESP Mad  2000/00/00  17 U18  E  3½  14,75 
 348  234     MORENO DE LA FUENTE Jose A.             1972 ESP Mad  1959/00/00  58      D  3½  14,25 
 349  249     LAPLAZA ARA Carlos                      1948 ESP Ara  1966/00/00  51      D  3½  14,25 
 350  281     ALSINA FRANCO Sergio                    1891 ESP Ara  1957/00/00  60      E  3½  14,25 
 351  452     CERIONI SERRET Luca                     1355 ESP Mad  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  3½  14,25 
 352  225     LISARRI TOMAS Antonio                   1982 ESP Nav  1969/00/00  48      D  3½  14,00 
 353  420     RAMIREZ MARI Antonio                    1589 ESP Bal  1953/00/00  64 S60  E  3½  14,00 
 354  340     MANRESA BALLESTER Guillermo             1776 ESP Bal  1954/00/00  63 S60  E  3½  14,00 
 355  331     GARRETA CRESPO Blas                     1796 ESP Ara  1969/00/00  48      E  3½  13,75 
 356  395     AYENSA GARCIA Miguel Angel              1663 ESP Ara  2003/00/00  14 U18  E  3½  13,75 
 357  445     KHOBELIYA David                         1417 RUS      1973/00/00  44      E  3½  13,25 
 358  359     SANCHEZ GOMEZ Emiliano                  1747 ESP Mad  1955/00/00  62 S60  E  3½  13,25 
 359  400     GARCIA MTEZ DE LA HIDALGA Enrique       1658 ESP Eus  1997/00/00  20      E  3½  12,50 
 360  205     ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J.            2017 ESP Mad  1962/00/00  55      C  3½  12,25 
 361  318     CAPARROS HERNANDEZ Alejandro            1809 ESP Cat  1973/00/00  44      E  3½  12,00 
 362  384     MURO GUERRERO Miguel                    1687 ESP Ara  2002/00/00  15 U18  E  3½  11,75 
 363  370     GOMEZ MAESTRO Gustavo                   1729 ESP Val  1969/00/00  48      E  3½  11,75 
 364  418     IRIARTE GOMEZ Enrique                   1604 ESP Mad  1958/00/00  59      E  3½  11,00 
 365  390     SALAS CALVO Alberto                     1678 ESP Ara  1971/00/00  46      E  3½  10,75 
 366  352     CHESA CHAVARRIA Aurelio                 1758 ESP Ara  1948/00/00  69 S60  E  3½  10,75 
 367  385     DIAZ BEGONTE Manuel                     1687 ESP Mad  1943/00/00  74 S60  E  3½  10,50 
 368  333     BEAUMONT ARIZALETA Mikel                1792 ESP Nav  1979/00/00  38      E  3½  10,50 
 369  371     GUARDIA BENCOMO Tomas                   1728 ESP And  1974/00/00  43      E  3½  10,25 
 370  422     ALVAREZ POVES Jesus                     1582 ESP Mad  2004/00/00  13 U18  E  3½  10,00 
 371  409     MARTOS AMIGUET Valentina              F 1629 ESP Cat  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  3½  9,75  
 372  383     GALAN AGUADO Fernando                   1689 ESP Mad  1953/00/00  64 S60  E  3½  9,25  
 373  372     MOYA GARCIA Jose Virgilio               1727 ESP Val  1957/00/00  60      E  3½  9,25  
 374  382     JUAN BENEYTO Daniel                     1692 ESP Val  2001/00/00  16 U18  E  3½  8,75  
 375  393     MARTINEZ MIURA Enrique                  1667 ESP Mad  1953/00/00  64 S60  E   3  13,75 
 376  357     GARRETA NIETO Maria                   F 1749 ESP Ara  1999/00/00  18 U18  E   3  13,25 
 377  426     RAMOS RAMOS Jose Antonio                1554 ESP Mad  1972/00/00  45      E   3  13,25 
 378  278     ADAM Wilfried                           1895 GER      1960/00/00  57      E   3  13,00 
 379  365     TERAN PEREDA Luis                       1736 ESP Cnt  1943/00/00  74 S60  E   3  13,00 
 380  301     SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jose         1854 ESP Mad  1960/00/00  57      E   3  12,25 
 381  247     PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot                    1955 FRA      2005/00/00  12 U18  D   3  12,00 
 382  411     BENITO ALBA Eladio                      1624 ESP Mad  1930/00/00  87 S60  E   3  11,75 
 383  376     ARNO BENDICHO Xenia                   F 1709 ESP Cat  1994/00/00  23      E   3  11,25 
 384  405     MORALES MARTIN Javier                   1639 ESP Mad  1980/00/00  37      E   3  11,25 
 385  417     PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Miguel             1607 ESP Mad  1952/00/00  65 S60  E   3  11,00 
 386  443     TORRES CASTELLO Antonio                 1431 ESP Ara  1970/00/00  47      E   3  11,00 
 387  444     CERVERA SOLER Ramon                     1428 ESP Ara  1952/00/00  65 S60  E   3  11,00 
 388  322     SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin                1803 ESP Ctl  1950/00/00  67 S60  E   3  10,50 
 389  291     TURON DOLS Joan Marc                    1870 ESP Cat  1981/00/00  36      E   3  10,25 
 390  396     SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio               1663 ESP Eus  1955/00/00  62 S60  E   3  10,25 
 391  347     FERNANDEZ RIOS Jose Francisco           1768 ESP Mad  1961/00/00  56      E   3  9,75  
 392  455     GARCIA CRUZ Jose Manuel                 1334 ESP Can  1958/00/00  59      E   3  9,25  
 393  459     GARCIA ACIN Pablo                       1247 ESP Ara  2006/00/00  11 U18  E   3  9,00  
 394  410     CERDA COLLADO Jose                      1628 ESP Val  1972/00/00  45      E   3  8,00  
 395  429     MONROS MARI Jose Luis                   1549 ESP Val  1949/00/00  68 S60  E   3  8,00  
 396  414     NIEVES PAMPLONA Juan Miguel             1616 ESP Val  1965/00/00  52      E   3  7,50  
 397  398     VALLES SOLER Jaume                      1661 ESP Cat  1960/00/00  57      E   3  7,00  
 398  415     ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva                F 1615 ESP Mad  2004/00/00  13 U18  E   3  7,00  
 399  469     ORTIZ MASERES Roberto                      0 ESP Ara  1955/00/00  62 S60  E   3  7,00  
 400  421     CARAVANTES CAMACHO Fernando             1584 ESP Mad  1970/00/00  47      E   3  6,00  
 401  399     ESPAÑA REGUERO Emilio                   1660 ESP Ctl  1965/00/00  52      E   3  5,50  
 402  446     PALANCO AGUADO Jesus                    1413 ESP Mad  1958/00/00  59      E   3  5,50  
 403  460     RIVERO PEÑA Himar                       1220 ESP Can  2005/00/00  12 U18  E   3  5,00  
 404  404     MARIN SALVADOR Ruben                    1652 ESP Nav  1967/00/00  50      E  2½  10,00 
 405  364     LELOUTRE Bernard                        1738 BEL      1954/00/00  63 S60  E  2½  9,00  
 406  416     CRESPO ARCE Miguel Angel                1615 ESP Ast  1955/00/00  62 S60  E  2½  8,50  
 407  437     TOLEDANO PERIS Joan                     1476 ESP Val  1997/00/00  20      E  2½  8,50  
 408  463     CASTILLO ROSA Jose Luis                    0 ESP Cat  1965/00/00  52      E  2½  8,50  
 409  451     LOPEZ CARCAS Jesus                      1374 ESP Ara  1948/00/00  69 S60  E  2½  8,00  
 410  397     BELLAGAMBA Pascal                       1662 FRA Mad  1950/00/00  67 S60  E  2½  7,75  
 411  434     BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando              1520 ESP Mad  1927/00/00  90 S60  E  2½  7,25  
 412  419     YANIZ LANA Francisco Javier             1602 ESP Mad  1957/00/00  60      E  2½  7,25  
 413  457     FELIPO DEL PRADO Miguel Angel           1277 ESP Rio  1970/00/00  47      E  2½  7,25  
 414  413     LINARES ANDRES Antonio                  1617 ESP And  1968/00/00  49      E  2½  6,75  
 415  436     PEREZ CARBALLEIRA Francisco             1479 ESP Mad  1950/00/00  67 S60  E  2½  6,25  
 416  458     ESTRADA ISGRO Gustavo                   1275 ESP Ara  1962/00/00  55      E  2½  6,25  
 417  403     ALMALE BIEL Jesus                       1652 ESP Ara  1958/00/00  59      E  2½  5,50  
 418  430     RAMOS PINTO Jose Maria                  1544 ESP Mad  1955/00/00  62 S60  E  2½  4,50  
 419  427     OLIVAN ALVIRA Alejandro                 1554 ESP Ara  1956/00/00  61 S60  E   2  10,00 
 420  412     MARRET Constantin Pierre                1618 ESP Mad  1960/00/00  57      E   2  9,25  
 421  177     AMOS Frank                              2085 GER      1965/00/00  52      C   2  9,00  
 422  424     BENITEZ CADENAS Luis Miguel             1572 ESP Mad  1959/00/00  58      E   2  8,50  
 423  362     MARCO CATALA Juan Bautista              1740 ESP Val  1943/00/00  74 S60  E   2  8,00  
 424  423     GIRALT TORO Julio                       1575 ESP Cat  1929/00/00  88 S60  E   2  6,25  
 425  329     JORDAN DEL MOLINO Jose                  1798 ESP And  1964/00/00  53      E   2  6,00  
 426  465     DE MINGO NAVARRO Antonio                   0 ESP Cat  1983/00/00  34      E   2  5,75  
 427  433     GONZALEZ GARCIA Soraya                F 1522 ESP Val  1991/00/00  26      E   2  5,50  
 428  450     MORENO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA Eugenio   1386 ESP Ara  1970/00/00  47      E   2  4,50  
 429  407     OLMOS SANZ Francisco J.                 1637 ESP Mad  1965/00/00  52      E   2  4,00  
 430  449     GONZALEZ AVELLANA Santiago              1387 ESP Cat  1979/00/00  38      E   2  3,00  
 431  431     GONZALEZ-SIMARRO RUBIO Enrique          1537 ESP Ara  2002/00/00  15 U18  E  1½  5,75  
 432  454     BAGUENA MARIN Antonio Miguel            1346 ESP Ara  1975/00/00  42      E  1½  5,00  
 433  440     VIGUERAS MORENO Fernando                1467 ESP Ext  1973/00/00  44      E  1½  4,25  
 434  471     TEREKHOVA Karina                           0 FRA      1998/00/00  19      E   1  5,00  
 435  461     SANCHEZ ROYO Jorge                      1016 ESP Ara  2004/00/00  13 U18  E   1  5,00  
 436  149     LILLO FERRER Jose Maria M.              2136 ESP Cat  1953/00/00  64 S60  B   1  4,50  
 437  253     BELLIN Christopher J                    1938 ENG      1991/00/00  26      D   1  3,00  
 438  464     CAVERO GIL Peyranera                  F    0 ESP Ara  2007/00/00  10 U18  E   1  1,00  
 439   75 FM  MORENO GRACIA Daniel                    2316 ESP Ara  1991/00/00  26          ½  2,50  
 440  441     NAVARRO ROYES Antonio                   1448 ESP Ara  1978/00/00  39      E   0  0,00  
 441  252     MORENO GRACIA David                     1945 ESP Ara  1985/00/00  32      D   0  0,00  
 442   16 GM  STELLA Andrea                           2506 ITA Cat  1993/00/00  24          0  0,00  
       30 FM  SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio                      2474 ESP Gal  1998/00/00  19          0  0,00  
       48 IM  KHURTSIDZE Nino                       F 2400 GEO      1975/00/00  42          0  0,00  
       79 FM  SADHWANI Raunak                         2314 IND      2005/00/00  12 U18      0  0,00  
      102 FM  GARCIA GARCIA Ruben                     2248 ESP Ctl  1978/00/00  39      A   0  0,00  
      114     SILVA RODRIGUEZ Fernando                2216 ESP Val  1993/00/00  24      A   0  0,00  
      124     CALVO CANTERO Jorge Juan                2197 ESP Ctl  1958/00/00  59      B   0  0,00  
      174     JORDAN MARTINEZ David                   2092 ESP Val  1989/00/00  28      C   0  0,00  
      175     ROBLES DIAZ Jose Alberto                2088 CUB      1983/00/00  34      C   0  0,00  
      188     FERNANDEZ VICENTE Carmelo               2046 ESP Cat  1952/00/00  65 S60  C   0  0,00  
      229     RIUS MARSE Josep                        1978 ESP Cat  1974/00/00  43      D   0  0,00  
      231 WFM CAGLAR Sila                           F 1976 TUR      2004/00/00  13 U18  D   0  0,00  
      276     VAQUERIZO CALVO Miguel Arturo           1896 ESP Mad  1992/00/00  25      E   0  0,00  
      323     BUENAFE MOYA Jesus                      1803 ESP Val  1969/00/00  48      E   0  0,00  
      330     PEREZ PRIETO German                     1797 ESP Bal  1965/00/00  52      E   0  0,00  
      334     CERDANS COSTA Ferran                    1788 ESP Cat  1946/00/00  71 S60  E   0  0,00  
      341     ARAVIND Babu L                          1776 IND      1988/00/00  29      E   0  0,00  
      342     BUSOM FERRER Manuel                     1774 ESP Bal  1962/00/00  55      E   0  0,00  
      345 CM  ADVAIT Bagri                            1772 SGP      2005/00/00  12 U18  E   0  0,00  
      355     VEGA DE ALBA Miguel                     1753 ESP Mad  1998/00/00  19      E   0  0,00  
      374 AFM PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A             1722 ESP Cnt  1955/00/00  62 S60  E   0  0,00  
      432     DURGA Nagesh Wr Guttula                 1525 IND      1981/00/00  36      E   0  0,00  
      439     TORRES CASTELLO David                   1469 ESP Ara  1975/00/00  42      E   0  0,00  
      447     CEBRIAN ALFAYA Jorge                    1395 ESP Mad  1994/00/00  23      E   0  0,00  
      453 CM  BHAGAT Kush                             1355 IND      2009/00/00   8 U18  E   0  0,00  
      456     BAGUENA MARIN Jose Luis                 1295 ESP Ara  1967/00/00  50      E   0  0,00  
      462     AHANA Viral Shah                      F    0 IND      2010/00/00   7 U18  E   0  0,00  
      466     LEVINSKY Elliot                            0 USA      2011/00/00   6 U18  E   0  0,00  
      467     LEVINSKY Philip                            0 USA      2009/00/00   8 U18  E   0  0,00  
      468     MIGLANI Aarav                              0 IND      2010/00/00   7 U18  E   0  0,00  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year