Chess games database – Benasque ESP, 38th Open

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Benasque ESP, 38th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club    Type Gr Pts Vict RtgØ RtgØ 
   1    4 GM  Prohaszka Peter                    2610 HUN                 8½   7   2478 2428 
   2    2 GM  Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo         2652 VEN                  8   7   2422 2379 
   3   13 GM  Forcen Esteban Daniel              2567 ESP Ara              8   7   2347 2309 
   4   15 GM  Marin Mihail                       2556 ROU Cat              8   7   2288 2256 
   5    5 GM  Vocaturo Daniele                   2609 ITA Cat              8   6   2441 2395 
   6    6 GM  Banusz Tamas                       2607 HUN                  8   6   2411 2368 
   7   12 GM  Vazquez Igarza Renier              2571 ESP Mad              8   6   2362 2312 
   8   27 IM  Pulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo       2458 VEN Mad              8   6   2290 2257 
   9   20 GM  Zoler Dan                          2506 ISR                 7½   7   2348 2310 
  10   81     Ferrante Marco                     2290 ITA              A  7½   7   2281 2238 
  11    7 GM  Baklan Vladimir                    2595 UKR                 7½   6   2412 2368 
  12   67 FM  Garcia Martin Marta              F 2334 ESP Val     U18     7½   6   2385 2334 
  13   22 IM  Castellanos Rodriguez Renier       2498 ESP Val             7½   6   2340 2301 
  14   25 FM  Vardan Nagpal                      2468 IND         U18     7½   6   2203 2171 
  15   53     Arjun Kalyan                       2370 IND         U18     7½   5   2442 2382 
  16   14 GM  Kharitonov Alexandr                2564 RUS                 7½   5   2424 2379 
  17   51 IM  Roeder Matthias                    2376 GER                 7½   5   2344 2300 
  18   17 GM  Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley       2528 CUB                 7½   5   2331 2312 
  19   37 IM  Nguyen Piotr                       2410 POL                  7   7   2224 2195 
  20   58 IM  Rosen Eric                         2355 USA                  7   7   2198 2161 
  21   28 IM  Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael       2458 VEN Mad              7   6   2438 2390 
  22   23 IM  Nasuta Grzegorz                    2491 POL                  7   6   2398 2354 
  23   10 GM  Chigaev Maksim                     2582 RUS                  7   6   2397 2355 
  24   49 FM  Lopez Mulet Inigo                  2378 ESP Ext     U18      7   6   2381 2334 
  25  101 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela            F 2242 CUB              A   7   6   2305 2256 
  26  106 FM  Gomez Anadon Daniel                2228 ESP Ara          A   7   6   2272 2225 
  27   64 FM  Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier       2342 ESP And              7   6   2271 2232 
  28   31 IM  Akash Pc Iyer                      2442 IND                  7   6   2240 2210 
  29   66 FM  Esplugas Esteve Vicenc             2335 ESP Cat              7   6   2128 2104 
  30   45 IM  Osmak Iulija                     F 2392 UKR                  7   5   2406 2357 
  31   24 GM  Ubilava Elizbar                    2478 ESP Cnt     S60      7   5   2398 2354 
  32   35 FM  Quintin Navarro Alberto            2412 ESP Ara              7   5   2384 2354 
  33    1 GM  Kuzubov Yuriy                      2660 UKR                  7   5   2374 2335 
  34   40 GM  Campora Daniel H.                  2405 ARG And     S60      7   5   2363 2335 
  35   65 FM  Garcia Blanco Omar                 2336 ESP Can              7   5   2323 2280 
  36   38 IM  Kavutskiy Konstantin               2409 USA                  7   5   2272 2238 
  37   84 FM  Balbuena Fuentes Mario             2284 ESP And          A   7   5   2239 2200 
  38   46 IM  Akshat Khamparia                   2388 IND                  7   5   2228 2197 
  39   32 IM  Haria Ravi                         2440 ENG                  7   5   2197 2186 
  40  104     Vignesh B                          2231 IND              A   7   5   2188 2151 
  41   90     Gomez Dieguez Adrian               2271 ESP Gal          A   7   5   2150 2119 
  42    3 GM  Zubov Alexander                    2611 UKR                  7   4   2402 2360 
  43   43 GM  Lalic Bogdan                       2394 CRO Ext              7   4   2369 2325 
  44   56     Soham Das                          2359 IND         U18      7   4   2369 2317 
  45   18 IM  Kantor Gergely                     2522 HUN                  7   4   2316 2281 
  46   19 GM  Korpa Bence                        2513 HUN                  7   4   2313 2279 
  47    8 GM  Gopal G.N.                         2593 IND                  7   4   2289 2258 
  48   34 IM  Munguntuul Batkhuyag             F 2417 MGL                 6½   6   2289 2253 
  49   72 IM  Valmaña Canto Jaime                2323 ESP Val             6½   6   2246 2201 
  50   59 FM  Garcia Ramos Daniel                2354 ESP Cat             6½   6   2224 2191 
  51   71     Castellanos Gomez Alejandro        2324 ESP Mur             6½   6   2214 2179 
  52  128     Huber Philipp                      2177 GER              B  6½   6   2169 2128 
  53   47 FM  Martin Duque Jesus                 2381 ESP Mad             6½   6   2145 2122 
  54  109     Gonzalez Valero Julio              2225 ESP Ctl          A  6½   6   2138 2102 
  55  148     Ramos Del Campo Alexander          2136 ESP Mad          B  6½   6   2124 2082 
  56   33 FM  Plazuelo Pascual Juan              2434 ESP Mad     U18     6½   5   2295 2260 
  57   50 FM  Ayats Llobera Gerard               2376 ESP Cat     U18     6½   5   2286 2248 
  58   63 FM  Lianes Garcia Marcos               2342 ESP Mad     U18     6½   5   2278 2239 
  59  123     Lucas Vega Ivan                    2186 ESP Mur          B  6½   5   2266 2180 
  60   44 IM  Vega Gutierrez Sabrina           F 2394 ESP Can             6½   5   2260 2226 
  61  207 CM  Rohith Krishna S                   2015 IND         U18  C  6½   5   2249 2153 
  62   94     Urriza Iricibar Pablo              2255 ESP Nav          A  6½   5   2223 2184 
  63   79 FM  Ibañez Aullana Ramon               2296 ESP Val          A  6½   5   2179 2147 
  64  103 WIM Martinez Ayelen                  F 2236 ARG              A  6½   5   2167 2125 
  65   83 FM  Forman Stepan                      2287 CZE              A  6½   5   2136 2107 
  66   96 WGM Sandu Mihaela                    F 2248 ROU              A  6½   5   2097 2066 
  67   52 IM  Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis          2375 ESP Ctl             6½   5   2090 2001 
  68   16 IM  Santos Ruiz Miguel                 2531 ESP And             6½   4   2299 2266 
  69  150 WFM Sazonova Anastasia               F 2134 RUS              B  6½   4   2109 2020 
  70   62 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                    2345 GER                 6½   3   2120 2097 
  71   97 WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca            F 2245 ROU Ctl          A   6   6   2252 2210 
  72  100     Esquivias Quintero Luis Manuel     2242 ESP And     U18  A   6   6   2234 2193 
  73   93     Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel        2263 ESP Ext          A   6   6   2045 2019 
  74  245     Bono Monreal Alberto               1957 ESP Val     U18  D   6   6   1981 1948 
  75   29 GM  Jansa Vlastimil                    2451 CZE         S60      6   5   2417 2370 
  76   21 GM  Saptarshi Roy                      2500 IND                  6   5   2376 2343 
  77   54 FM  Domingo Nuñez Alejandro            2369 ESP And              6   5   2331 2288 
  78   42 IM  Alvarado Diaz Alejandro            2402 ESP Can              6   5   2329 2289 
  79   78 FM  Domingo Nuñez Ruben                2305 ESP And              6   5   2310 2265 
  80   95 WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza          F 2249 CUB Cat          A   6   5   2300 2248 
  81   30 IM  Cruz Lledo Pablo                   2443 ESP Val              6   5   2285 2251 
  82   68 FM  Cervello Tost Ferran               2334 ESP Cat              6   5   2277 2253 
  83   69 FM  Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio          2332 ESP Ara     U18      6   5   2247 2199 
  84  117     Castilla Leon Salas Carlos         2196 ESP And          B   6   5   2246 2185 
  85   41 IM  Suarez Uriel Adrian                2405 ESP Mad              6   5   2229 2199 
  86  142     Roselle Tristan                    2155 FRA              B   6   5   2218 2169 
  87  131 FM  Galiana Fernandez Adrian           2167 ESP Val     U18  B   6   5   2206 2160 
  88   86     Gomez Dieguez David                2275 ESP Gal          A   6   5   2201 2160 
  89  143     Jordan Martinez David              2150 ESP Val          B   6   5   2193 2146 
  90   74 FM  Schula Michal                      2316 CZE                  6   5   2181 2149 
  91   88 FM  Laiz Ibañez Hector                 2273 ESP Gal          A   6   5   2180 2146 
  92   76 FM  Di Benedetto Desiree             F 2309 ITA         U18      6   5   2179 2140 
  93   91 FM  Lemeaux David                      2266 FRA              A   6   5   2166 2133 
  94  163     Pein Jonathan                      2106 ENG              B   6   5   2151 2101 
  95   87 FM  Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves     2274 POR         U18  A   6   5   2149 2119 
  96  110     Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio          2221 ESP Ctm          A   6   5   2148 2112 
  97  127     Menendez Rey Francisco Javier      2177 ESP Ast     S60  B   6   5   2140 2102 
  98  183     Arjol Lopez Daniel                 2065 ESP Ara     U18  C   6   5   2133 2074 
  99  170     Nuñez Reiz Antonio                 2091 ESP Mad          C   6   5   2132 2080 
 100  185     Moreno Royano Victor               2064 ESP Cnt     U18  C   6   5   2132 2071 
 101  222     Mayer Schwartz Rene                1986 ESP Mad     S60  D   6   5   2129 2056 
 102  112 FM  Castillo Dalmau Albert             2217 ESP Cat     U18  A   6   5   2124 2086 
 103  181     Villemur Tamarit Juan              2072 ESP Ast          C   6   5   2123 2066 
 104  125     Gonzalez Laso Adrian               2178 ESP Cnt          B   6   5   2100 2066 
 105  146     Sahelices Casado Roberto           2142 ESP Ctl          B   6   5   2096 2059 
 106  149     Martin Iribar Ander                2135 ESP Eus          B   6   5   2089 2050 
 107  113 FM  Garcia Sancho Josep                2213 ESP Val     U18  A   6   5   2072 2032 
 108  214     Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben            2006 ESP Val     U18  C   6   5   2057 1952 
 109  301     Berdote Alonso Carlos              1859 ESP Eus          E   6   5   2021 1947 
 110  171     Alarcon Olmos Daniel               2090 ESP Mur          C   6   5   2020 1973 
 111  223     Aledo Yanguas David                1986 ESP Val     U18  D   6   5   2012 1911 
 112  224     Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio        1983 ESP And          D   6   5   1995 1926 
 113  108     Aguilera Lopez Alejandro           2227 ESP Mad     U18  A   6   5   1989 1968 
 114   55 FM  Silva Luis Neves Da                2360 POR                  6   4   2297 2258 
 115  114     Silva Rodriguez Fernando           2210 ESP Val          A   6   4   2280 2229 
 116   26 IM  Espinosa Aranda Angel              2467 ESP Ctm              6   4   2272 2241 
 117  139     Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R.        2157 ESP Ast          B   6   4   2243 2203 
 118  121     Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos      2188 ESP And          B   6   4   2230 2128 
 119   77 FM  Terao Juliana Sayumi             F 2308 BRA                  6   4   2204 2169 
 120  130     Lamas Mercadal Manuel              2173 ESP Ara          B   6   4   2193 2142 
 121   48 FM  Sanchez Aller Fernando             2379 ESP Gal              6   4   2178 2151 
 122  157     Abalia Patino Aritz                2121 ESP Eus          B   6   4   2146 2099 
 123   85 FM  Ortega Lopez Mikel                 2281 ESP Nav          A   6   4   2140 2110 
 124  136 WFM Movileanu Daniela                F 2161 ITA              B   6   4   2116 2078 
 125  219     Krithigga K                      F 1994 IND         U18  D   6   4   2052 1979 
 126  115     Marcos Pinto Luis                  2209 ESP Ast          A   6   4   2012 1986 
 127  134 WFM Alboredo Julia                   F 2163 BRA              B   6   3   2213 2165 
 128  155     Ghazarian Kirk                     2126 USA         U18  B   6   3   2104 2061 
 129   75 GM  Westerinen Heikki M.J.             2310 FIN         S60      6   3   2095 2068 
 130   89 FM  Garcia Carbo Marcial               2272 ESP Gal          A   6   2   2047 2039 
 131  145     Torcal Miguel Oscar                2142 ESP Ara     U18  B  5½   5   2247 2194 
 132   92 FM  Garcia Trobat Francisco            2265 ESP Val          A  5½   5   2214 2172 
 133  111     Martinez Fernandez Raul            2220 ESP Ctl          A  5½   5   2208 2161 
 134  138     Sesma Rubio Patxi                  2157 ESP Nav          B  5½   5   2188 2142 
 135  166     Librelato Kathie Goulart         F 2100 BRA              C  5½   5   2159 2106 
 136  179     Motos Abellan Daniel               2077 ESP Mur     U18  C  5½   5   2129 2072 
 137   57 FM  Torres Sanchez Jose                2357 ESP Val             5½   5   2116 2091 
 138  318     Arjona Casado Abel                 1834 ESP Ext     U18  E  5½   5   2106 2026 
 139  135     Arne Mike                          2162 USA         S60  B  5½   5   2091 2056 
 140  177     Rothebarth Ana Vitoria De Paula  F 2080 BRA              C  5½   5   2085 2051 
 141  153     Perez Ordoñez Jose Ramon           2127 ESP Mad     U18  B  5½   5   2085 2045 
 142  174 WFM Represa Perez Mireya             F 2084 ESP Gal     U18  C  5½   5   2063 2017 
 143  195     Blesa Fernandez Francisco          2042 ESP Mur          C  5½   5   2053 1989 
 144  161     Carballo Cancela Manuel            2111 ESP Gal          B  5½   5   2051 2013 
 145  176     Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.        2082 ESP And          C  5½   5   2049 2002 
 146  286     Baldus Martin Juan                 1885 ESP Mad          E  5½   5   2022 1976 
 147  119     Semprun Martinez Fernando          2189 ESP Mad          B  5½   5   1974 1934 
 148  204     Serra Soto Salvador                2018 ESP Cat          C  5½   5   1926 1849 
 149  305     Septien Lopez Valeriano            1851 ESP Can          E  5½   5   1830 1777 
 150  172 WFM Zubova Mariya                    F 2089 UKR              C  5½   4   2203 2143 
 151  132 WIM Vega Gutierrez Belinda           F 2165 ESP Can          B  5½   4   2173 2131 
 152  141     Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro Juan L     2155 ESP Eus          B  5½   4   2167 2123 
 153  105     Viñuela Diaz Saul                  2230 ESP Ast          A  5½   4   2159 2124 
 154  270     Blesa Fernandez Ignacio            1915 ESP Mur     U18  D  5½   4   2159 2112 
 155  247     Vicente Ezeiza Mikel               1956 ESP Eus          D  5½   4   2148 2110 
 156  168     Gonzalez Aguirre Luis              2096 ESP Val          C  5½   4   2134 2083 
 157  129 FM  Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan            2176 ESP Gal          B  5½   4   2113 2077 
 158  167     Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaquin    2097 ESP Val     U18  C  5½   4   2093 2046 
 159  298     Donate Villalba Juan Francisco     1860 ESP Can     U18  E  5½   4   2085 2028 
 160  194     Dorronsoro Larbide Ibai            2046 ESP Eus          C  5½   4   2065 2003 
 161  159 WFM Yugina Maria                     F 2113 RUS              B  5½   4   2041 2004 
 162  201     Garcia Gonzalez Fernando           2029 ESP Ast          C  5½   4   2009 1936 
 163  158     Boixader Arbo Xavier               2118 ESP Cat     U18  B  5½   4   2004 1971 
 164  264     Atienza Alvarez Javier             1923 ESP Val          D  5½   4   1938 1909 
 165  215     Medeiros Thauane Ferreira        F 2005 BRA              C  5½   4   1923 1830 
 166   82 FM  Buendia Pinar Alvaro               2289 ESP Ctm          A  5½   3   2227 2180 
 167  162     Perez Garcia Adria                 2109 ESP Cat          B  5½   3   2147 2097 
 168  160     Garcia Amoros Pablo                2111 ESP Val          B  5½   3   1913 1884 
 169  154     Rodriguez Adell Aaron              2126 ESP Cat          B   5   5   2173 2118 
 170  189     Viñal Gutierrez Pedro              2058 ESP Nav     S60  C   5   5   2121 2060 
 171  221     Draghici Flutur Gavril             1989 ESP Cat          D   5   5   2080 1972 
 172  314     Martinez-Conde Hernandez Carlos    1839 ESP Ctm     U18  E   5   5   2039 1969 
 173  226     Rafols Albet Josep                 1980 ESP Cat          D   5   5   2020 1918 
 174  218     Martinez Bernardo Aitor            1995 ESP Nav     U18  D   5   5   2001 1901 
 175  289     Perez Puyal Jose Joaquin           1879 ESP Ara          E   5   5   1976 1916 
 176  319     Llamazares Elias Liam              1834 ESP Ctl          E   5   5   1928 1864 
 177  410     Rodriguez Suarez Lorena          F 1552 ESP Ast          E   5   5   1908 1817 
 178   60 IM  Fenollar Jorda Manuel              2352 ESP Val              5   4   2241 2202 
 179  216     Presa Villa Andres                 2004 ESP Ast          C   5   4   2187 2068 
 180  133     Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando      2165 ESP Val     U18  B   5   4   2179 2135 
 181  217     Jausas Lopez Andrea              F 1998 ESP Cat     U18  D   5   4   2155 2040 
 182  187     Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon          2062 ESP Gal          C   5   4   2154 2091 
 183  182     Lagos Lejarraga Jon                2067 ESP Eus          C   5   4   2145 2085 
 184  234     Alvarez Albiol Victor              1972 ESP Cat     U18  D   5   4   2136 2096 
 185  203     Pena Torres Jose Carlos            2024 ESP Gal          C   5   4   2121 2021 
 186  144     Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco        2145 ESP Ext          B   5   4   2088 2052 
 187  184     Perez Perez Gabriel                2065 ESP Can     U18  C   5   4   2087 2032 
 188  169     Urrutia Gonzalez Javier            2095 ESP Ctl          C   5   4   2077 2031 
 189  151     Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel         2130 ESP Nav          B   5   4   2045 2000 
 190  225     Panades Catarineu Oriol            1983 ESP Cat          D   5   4   2042 1927 
 191  259     Merayo Lopez Abraham               1931 ESP Cat          D   5   4   2017 1984 
 192  140     Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto     2155 ESP Mad     S60  B   5   4   2011 1983 
 193  209     Arias Torio Sergio                 2011 ESP Ast          C   5   4   2001 1921 
 194  211     Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar         2007 ESP Eus          C   5   4   1994 1915 
 195  275     Vazquez Pino Miguel A.             1905 ESP Melilla U18  D   5   4   1959 1924 
 196  250     Catherineau Alexandre              1954 FRA         U18  D   5   4   1947 1913 
 197  208     Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel         2012 ESP Mad          C   5   4   1944 1878 
 198  107     Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio       2228 PER Cat          A   5   4   1943 1922 
 199  258     Marcos Herrero Francisco           1931 ESP Mad          D   5   4   1924 1897 
 200  321     Buisan Zaharia Pedro               1828 ESP Ara     U18  E   5   4   1901 1839 
 201  331     Miranda Garcia Eduardo             1806 ESP Ara          E   5   4   1869 1782 
 202  269     Corrigüelas Armillas Frederic      1917 ESP Cat          D   5   4   1857 1822 
 203  152     Aledo Yanguas Javier               2130 ESP Val     U18  B   5   4   1851 1829 
 204  290     Suarez Ramirez Jonay               1874 ESP Can          E   5   4   1821 1739 
 205  178 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana            F 2078 ESP And     U18  C   5   3   2175 2114 
 206  295     Sismeiro Miguel                    1864 POR         U18  E   5   3   2109 2066 
 207  300     Arrieta Restrepo Steven            1859 ESP Ara     U18  E   5   3   2099 2017 
 208  126     Barbera Estelles Rosendo           2178 ESP Val          B   5   3   2098 2060 
 209  299 WFM Mirza Diana                      F 1860 IRL         U18  E   5   3   2091 1982 
 210  137     Fernandez Manrique Agustin         2160 ESP Can          B   5   3   2060 2027 
 211   99 FM  Fernandez Diaz Cristian            2242 ESP Cat          A   5   3   2051 2025 
 212  175     Porlan Miñarro Antonio             2084 ESP Mur          C   5   3   2042 2019 
 213  198 WIM Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina F 2039 VEN              C   5   3   2041 1976 
 214   70 FM  Cabezas Ayala Ivan                 2326 ESP Ext              5   3   2028 2008 
 215  271     Martinez De Navascues Francisco    1911 ESP Mad          D   5   3   1998 1961 
 216  202     Martinez Lopez Carlos              2028 ESP Cat     U18  C   5   3   1980 1908 
 217  205     Martin Martin Luis Vicente         2017 ESP Mad          C   5   3   1969 1903 
 218  263     Muñoz Garcia Jesus                 1925 ESP And     U18  D   5   3   1968 1936 
 219  312     Runza Rodriguez David              1841 ESP Ast          E   5   3   1908 1833 
 220  304     Lafitte Luc                        1852 FRA         S60  E   5   3   1869 1761 
 221  230     Rodriguez Polo Mateo               1976 ESP Ctl          D   5   2   2172 2132 
 222  261     Guasch Murtra Josep Maria          1929 ESP Cat     S60  D   5   2   1883 1866 
 223  120     Cortes Lizano Jesus                2188 ESP Ara          B  4½   4   2246 2140 
 224   98     Montañes Arribas Adrian            2242 ESP Mad          A  4½   4   2234 2188 
 225  255     Kamm Guenter                       1939 GER         S60  D  4½   4   2137 2089 
 226  212     Estrada Martinez Cesar             2006 ESP Mad     S60  C  4½   4   2114 2018 
 227  237     Somalwar Anaiy                     1970 USA         U18  D  4½   4   2109 2071 
 228  147 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna             F 2142 SWE         U18  B  4½   4   2097 2054 
 229  227     Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel       1980 ESP Ext          D  4½   4   2088 2042 
 230  220     Martin Rodriguez Emilio            1990 ESP Mad          D  4½   4   2080 1960 
 231  180     Maza Broto Pablo                   2074 ESP Ara          C  4½   4   2074 2016 
 232  284     Llamazares Elias Samir             1888 ESP Ctl          E  4½   4   2059 2014 
 233  282     Rosell Formosa Jaime               1889 ESP Cat     S60  E  4½   4   2047 2003 
 234  278     Monmeneu Chulia Vicente Juan       1902 ESP Val          D  4½   4   2041 2000 
 235  355     Ochoa Aldaz Mikel                  1758 ESP Nav          E  4½   4   2033 1950 
 236  279     O`gorman Alice                   F 1898 IRL         U18  E  4½   4   2029 1984 
 237  156     Guerra Arrocha Daniel              2124 ESP Can          B  4½   4   2009 1976 
 238  327     Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio         1814 ESP Gal          E  4½   4   1939 1845 
 239  287     Schafer Guillermo                  1885 ESP Bal          E  4½   4   1923 1864 
 240  389     Khobelia Luka                      1648 RUS         U18  E  4½   4   1919 1827 
 241  288     Collell Rodriguez Victor           1885 ESP Cat          E  4½   4   1916 1879 
 242  328     Montiel Miguelez Manuel            1813 ESP Mad          E  4½   4   1916 1824 
 243  329     Tirado Parra Alberto               1807 ESP Mad          E  4½   4   1909 1808 
 244  311     Iriarte Diez Enrique               1841 ESP Mad     U18  E  4½   4   1896 1839 
 245  334     Perez Sodupe Cecilia             F 1791 ESP Eus     U18  E  4½   4   1887 1851 
 246  341     Dybdahl Frank                      1784 DEN              E  4½   4   1883 1832 
 247  276     Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis           1905 ESP Nav          D  4½   4   1878 1849 
 248  293     Lopez Heras Arturo                 1865 ESP Mad     S60  E  4½   4   1877 1829 
 249  242     De Lucas Bello Federico            1962 ESP Ctl     S60  D  4½   3   2184 2131 
 250  310     Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel       1844 ESP And          E  4½   3   2116 2077 
 251  102     Ventura Bolet Maxim                2241 ESP Cat          A  4½   3   2105 2069 
 252  213     Garcia De Blas Esteban             2006 ESP Cat          C  4½   3   2094 1980 
 253  266     Bellin Christopher J               1923 ENG              D  4½   3   2078 2029 
 254  268     Villalba Embid Marcos              1919 ESP Ara     U18  D  4½   3   2064 2020 
 255  173     Patiño Romaris Juan Roberto        2085 ESP Gal          C  4½   3   2049 2000 
 256  229     Gillis Onieva Celia              F 1978 ESP And     U18  D  4½   3   2048 1999 
 257  281     Trabazos Gallego Javier            1891 ESP Ctm          E  4½   3   2030 1984 
 258  235     Pla Almenar Nel                    1971 ESP Cat          D  4½   3   2027 1982 
 259  238     Lopez Mijail Nicolas               1969 ESP Mad     U18  D  4½   3   2020 1992 
 260  164 WIM Fandino Reyes Roquelina          F 2103 CUB Ara          B  4½   3   2012 1971 
 261  210     Probst Alexander                   2011 GER              C  4½   3   2006 1927 
 262  326     Cebada Benitez Fernando            1816 ESP And     S60  E  4½   3   1992 1900 
 263  354     De Leon Navarro Claudio            1759 ESP Can          E  4½   3   1988 1980 
 264  249     Kastelijn Toine                    1955 NED              D  4½   3   1987 1961 
 265  362     Gonzalez Hernan                    1739 ARG              E  4½   3   1982 1970 
 266  277     Ferre Fornos J. Enric              1902 ESP Cat          D  4½   3   1962 1926 
 267  265     Ortiz Amenos Jose Luis             1923 ESP Cat     S60  D  4½   3   1959 1931 
 268  359     Orube Bona Andoni                  1746 ESP Eus     S60  E  4½   3   1959 1905 
 269  324     De Luna Butz Alberto               1816 ESP Mad          E  4½   3   1954 1880 
 270  333     De La Peña Garcia Blanca         F 1792 ESP Ast     U18  E  4½   3   1939 1900 
 271  373     Garraza Obaldia Esteban            1721 ESP Nav     U18  E  4½   3   1934 1880 
 272  122     Roche Simon Manuel Angel           2186 ESP Ara          B  4½   3   1931 1913 
 273  197     Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo        2041 ESP And     U18  C  4½   3   1929 1876 
 274  353     Giraldo Guerrero Laureano          1760 ESP Ext          E  4½   3   1923 1860 
 275  358     Gomes Rui Pedro                    1750 POR              E  4½   3   1916 1853 
 276  256     Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel         1935 ESP Mad          D  4½   3   1908 1885 
 277  246     Vela Frago Alberto                 1956 ESP Ara     U18  D  4½   3   1905 1884 
 278  240     Alonso Abad Enrique                1965 ESP Mad          D  4½   3   1904 1875 
 279  330     Castro Quijano Eduardo             1807 ESP Ast     U18  E  4½   3   1846 1762 
 280  267     Sobrino Forte Alvaro               1922 ESP And     U18  D  4½   2   2113 2069 
 281  322     Marcos Robles Juan Antonio         1820 ESP Ast          E  4½   2   2079 2000 
 282  200 WGM Bellin Jana M                    F 2034 ENG         S60  C  4½   2   2018 1946 
 283  397     Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German      1625 ESP Can          E  4½   2   1984 1972 
 284  387     Rodriguez Coarasa Carlos           1667 ESP Mad          E  4½   2   1981 1968 
 285  361     Gac Riwal                          1740 FRA         U18  E  4½   2   1981 1872 
 286  272     Krutina Ivan                       1910 CZE         S60  D  4½   2   1881 1832 
 287  193     Hompanera Lopez Enrique            2050 ESP Val          C  4½   2   1866 1826 
 288  260     Sanchez Ruesga Carlos              1930 ESP Eus          D  4½   1   2067 2026 
 289  241     Castro Argüello David              1964 ESP Ctl          D   4   4   2131 2086 
 290  360     Carroll Peter                      1742 IRL         U18  E   4   4   2028 2012 
 291  296     Olivares Romero Sara             F 1862 ESP Ast          E   4   4   1943 1882 
 292  251     Laplaza Ara Carlos                 1949 ESP Ara          D   4   4   1909 1847 
 293  206     Svyatoslav Vorobyev                2017 ESP Eus     U18  C   4   4   1907 1847 
 294  315     Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio        1838 ESP Mad          E   4   4   1886 1820 
 295  363     Fernandez Calzada Juan A.          1737 ESP And     S60  E   4   4   1801 1749 
 296  343     Fernandez Etxaburu Joxe Agustin    1783 ESP Eus          E   4   4   1793 1739 
 297  391     Moya Garcia Jose Virgilio          1644 ESP Val     S60  E   4   4   1782 1704 
 298  356     Mata Maria                       F 1757 FRA              E   4   4   1774 1737 
 299  409     Caravantes Camacho Fernando        1559 ESP Mad          E   4   4   1714 1663 
 300  236     Barranco Mananet Fernando          1970 ESP Ara     U18  D   4   3   2193 2136 
 301  357     Martinez Belen Alejandro           1753 ESP Mad          E   4   3   2120 2098 
 302  306     Sanchez Canales Pol                1850 ESP Cat          E   4   3   2105 2031 
 303  124     Bayon Fernandez Rogelio            2185 ESP Ctl     S60  B   4   3   2068 2005 
 304  190     Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier       2056 ESP Ctm          C   4   3   2052 1968 
 305  199     Llano Gomez Jose Pablo             2035 ESP Ctm          C   4   3   2043 1969 
 306  303     Ramirez Falo Josep L.              1853 ESP Cat          E   4   3   2017 1961 
 307  273     Hernandez Barricarte Miguel A      1908 ESP Nav          D   4   3   1991 1943 
 308  309     Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel         1844 ESP Ara     U18  E   4   3   1986 1920 
 309  253     Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto          1942 ESP Ara          D   4   3   1977 1938 
 310  313     Oliva Llorens Antoni               1839 ESP Cat     S60  E   4   3   1947 1858 
 311  188     Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan             2061 ESP Val     U18  C   4   3   1939 1897 
 312  364     Martinez Carnicer Eduardo          1736 ESP Ara          E   4   3   1920 1858 
 313  345     Blanco Blanco Jesus                1777 ESP Mad     S60  E   4   3   1913 1870 
 314  367     Salas Latorre Jose                 1733 ESP Ara          E   4   3   1906 1805 
 315  352     Domingo Moratalla Julio            1766 ESP Mad          E   4   3   1885 1841 
 316  453     Sanchez Hernandez Alvaro              0 ESP Mad          E   4   3   1876 1846 
 317  338     Diez Asensio Jesus                 1786 ESP Ctm          E   4   3   1866 1780 
 318  186     O`Neill Y Daneiko Jose Antonio     2063 ESP Val          C   4   3   1840 1805 
 319  323     Diaz Lopez Victor                  1819 ESP Mad          E   4   3   1828 1766 
 320  372     Sanchez Gomez Emiliano             1723 ESP Mad     S60  E   4   3   1827 1743 
 321  380     Sanchez Romeralo Jaime             1682 ESP Mad          E   4   3   1826 1776 
 322  423     Khobeliya David                    1462 RUS              E   4   3   1819 1737 
 323  347     Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco      1771 ESP Mad          E   4   3   1797 1698 
 324  285     Fejo Jens                          1886 DEN         S60  E   4   3   1784 1762 
 325  346     Garcia Ramos Anais               F 1775 ESP Cat     U18  E   4   3   1734 1689 
 326  244     Nogues Fernandez Ramon             1957 ESP Eus          D   4   2   2177 2130 
 327  320 AIM Garcia Oviedo Alejandro            1831 ESP Val     U18  E   4   2   2082 2070 
 328  337     Gutierrez Marco Dario              1787 ESP Val     U18  E   4   2   2051 1992 
 329  283     Calvo Ruiz Juan                    1888 ESP Ctl     U18  E   4   2   2042 2007 
 330  228     Escartin Lacasa Jose               1978 ESP Ara     U18  D   4   2   1998 1965 
 331  335     Vidal Rubiella Salvador            1791 ESP Val          E   4   2   1958 1895 
 332  400     Iriarte Gomez Enrique              1608 ESP Mad          E   4   2   1923 1906 
 333  325     Sanjulian Arruga Pablo             1816 ESP Ara     U18  E   4   2   1875 1795 
 334  332     Martos Martin Josep Angel          1793 ESP Cat          E   4   2   1862 1776 
 335  393     Sanciñena Arpide Juan              1638 ESP Nav          E   4   2   1848 1788 
 336  233     Guerrero Mendez Jesus              1973 ESP Mur     U18  D   4   1   2060 2028 
 337  339     De Vega Fernandez Francisco J.     1785 ESP Mad          E  3½   3   1947 1892 
 338  248     Alvarez Abejon Amilcar             1955 ESP Mad          D  3½   3   1938 1913 
 339  307     Hernandez Torralba Sergio          1850 ESP Val          E  3½   3   1914 1854 
 340  302     Calvo De Castro Miguel             1856 ESP Mad          E  3½   3   1890 1791 
 341  369     Arno Bendicho Xenia              F 1727 ESP Cat          E  3½   3   1885 1830 
 342  371     Quintero Gemio Antonio J.          1725 ESP And          E  3½   3   1870 1821 
 343  392     Felipo Martinez Marcos             1642 ESP Rio     U18  E  3½   3   1836 1776 
 344  416     Ruiz Buendia Miguel                1522 ESP Ctm     U18  E  3½   3   1835 1823 
 345  383     Chesa Chavarria Aurelio            1678 ESP Ara     S60  E  3½   3   1822 1740 
 346  378     Yañez Acin Gonzalo                 1690 ESP Ara     S60  E  3½   3   1804 1724 
 347  411     Viñuales Ferro Antonio             1550 ESP Ara     U18  E  3½   3   1788 1716 
 348  415     Cumita Waschke Fran                1524 ESP Mad          E  3½   3   1761 1685 
 349  401     Diaz Begonte Manuel                1607 ESP Mad     S60  E  3½   3   1760 1684 
 350  386     Cernea Radu                        1670 SWE              E  3½   3   1752 1710 
 351  374     Muro Guerrero Miguel               1713 ESP Ara     U18  E  3½   3   1736 1684 
 352  342     Viñuales Satue Jose Antonio        1783 ESP Ara          E  3½   3   1728 1695 
 353  390     Alvarez Cueva Luis                 1647 ESP Ast          E  3½   3   1721 1649 
 354  379     Ramos Vidaurreta Antonio           1688 ESP Rio          E  3½   3   1692 1593 
 355  348     Mohtaji Javad                      1771 FRA              E  3½   3   1675 1635 
 356  422     Perez Carballeira Francisco        1472 ESP Mad     S60  E  3½   3   1417 1365 
 357   73 FM  Martinez Pla Xavier                2320 ESP Cat             3½   2   2163 2120 
 358  232     Vilarnovo Caamaño Jose             1973 ESP Mad          D  3½   2   2157 2108 
 359  317     Castellet Menchon Cora           F 1834 ESP Cat          E  3½   2   2118 2100 
 360  381     Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga Enriq    1681 ESP Eus          E  3½   2   1959 1950 
 361  252     Castro Santimoteo Raul             1947 ESP Val     S60  D  3½   2   1944 1914 
 362  336     Casas Chine German                 1789 ESP Ara          E  3½   2   1897 1851 
 363  274     Miranda Herrera Jorge Manuel       1906 ESP Ara     U18  D  3½   2   1889 1866 
 364  370     Platero Manteca Javier             1725 ESP Ctl     S60  E  3½   2   1888 1852 
 365  385     Izquierdo Lavado Mario             1675 ESP Ext     U18  E  3½   2   1857 1788 
 366  375     Martos Amiguet Valentina         F 1708 ESP Cat     U18  E  3½   2   1856 1771 
 367  297     Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis           1861 ESP Cat          E  3½   2   1768 1702 
 368  430     Adrian Abad Miguel                 1370 ESP Nav          E  3½   2   1734 1711 
 369  231     Bertz Uwe                          1976 GER              D  3½   1   1874 1846 
 370  344     Gonzalez Martinez Daniel           1778 ESP Mad              3   3   1949 1870 
 371  351     Vilanova Guardiola Josep M.        1766 ESP Cat     S60  E   3   3   1948 1879 
 372  435     Sanchez Castro Daniel              1309 ESP Mad     U18  E   3   3   1880 1849 
 373  382     Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel          1678 ESP Mad          E   3   3   1770 1685 
 374  384     Espin Laborde Jesus Maria          1676 ESP Eus     S60  E   3   3   1730 1657 
 375  419     Gac Jean-Luc                       1514 FRA         S60  E   3   3   1677 1610 
 376  418     Monros Mari Jose Luis              1514 ESP Val     S60  E   3   3   1671 1597 
 377  413     Alvarez Rodriguez Amilcar          1544 ESP Mad          E   3   3   1661 1595 
 378  437     Garcia Garcia Jesus Abel           1304 ESP Ast          E   3   3   1637 1573 
 379  308     Serrano Martinez Francisco Jose    1847 ESP Mad          E   3   2   2071 1958 
 380  350     Raro Gualda Javier                 1767 ESP Ctm          E   3   2   2014 1945 
 381  292     Pelegri Castello Elias             1866 ESP Val     S60  E   3   2   1852 1818 
 382  399     Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia            F 1611 IRL         U18  E   3   2   1852 1788 
 383  436     Romera Carrion Ruben               1307 ESP Ctm     U18  E   3   2   1851 1816 
 384  377     Herraez Subiela Joaquin            1697 ESP Val          E   3   2   1839 1789 
 385  376     Dapica Tejada Ruben                1707 ESP Mad          E   3   2   1827 1724 
 386  424     Sainz Allo Javier                  1440 ESP Rio     U18  E   3   2   1811 1788 
 387  427     Galan Garcia Laura               F 1392 ESP Mad     U18  E   3   2   1804 1724 
 388  294     Perez Gonzalez Santos              1864 ESP Mad          E   3   2   1788 1759 
 389  280     Nadal Fajardo Ricard               1894 ESP Cat          E   3   2   1786 1755 
 390  395     Castello Castello Juan Jose        1626 ESP Val     S60  E   3   2   1785 1697 
 391  396     Crespo Arce Miguel Angel           1626 ESP Ast     S60  E   3   2   1749 1674 
 392  408     Giralt Toro Julio                  1564 ESP Cat     S60  E   3   2   1734 1670 
 393  425     Torres Castello Antonio            1415 ESP Ara          E   3   2   1715 1643 
 394  446     Sanchez Sanchez Alejandro          1387 ESP Ext     U18  E   3   2   1712 1676 
 395  405     Olmos Sanz Francisco J.            1577 ESP Mad          E   3   2   1701 1631 
 396  432     Diaz Herrero Ane Miren           F 1335 ESP Eus          E   3   2   1675 1600 
 397  442     Delgado Pascual Hugo               1214 ESP Ara     U18  E   3   2   1624 1595 
 398  340     Sevillano Garcia Joaquin           1785 ESP Ctl     S60  E   3   1   1933 1891 
 399  406     Benitez Cadenas Luis Miguel        1574 ESP Mad          E   3   1   1878 1803 
 400  398     Saenz Zabala Juan Ignacio          1613 ESP Eus     S60  E   3   1   1835 1742 
 401  402     Almale Biel Jesus                  1606 ESP Ara          E   3   1   1714 1634 
 402  365     Muñoz Bornao Miguel Angel          1734 ESP Ara          E   3   1   1668 1617 
 403  116     Iagar Razvan-Gabriel               2197 ROU Mad          B  2½   2   1980 1937 
 404  368     Muratet Carmona Julia            F 1732 ESP Cat          E  2½   2   1795 1731 
 405  429     Ortiz Maseres Roberto              1380 ESP Ara     S60  E  2½   2   1787 1725 
 406  420     Olivan Alvira Alejandro            1504 ESP Ara     S60  E  2½   2   1712 1641 
 407  417     Paredes Mora Francisco             1520 ESP Ara          E  2½   2   1638 1581 
 408  440     Estrada Isgro Gustavo              1285 ESP Ara          E  2½   2   1596 1529 
 409  426     Garcia Acin Pablo                  1398 ESP Ara     U18  E  2½   1   1851 1830 
 410  428     Sanchez Garcia Maria Angeles     F 1391 ESP Ext          E  2½   1   1837 1813 
 411  414 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel              1529 ESP Gal          E  2½   1   1825 1815 
 412  454     Sanchez Sanchez Felix                 0 ESP Ext          E  2½   1   1691 1660 
 413  403     Benito Alba Eladio                 1598 ESP Mad     S60  E  2½   1   1476 1429 
 414  316     Alsina Franco Sergio               1837 ESP Ara     S60  E   2   2   1902 1783 
 415  449     Garrido Morillas Antonio              0 ESP Ctm          E   2   2   1786 1756 
 416  441     Galan Garcia Juan                  1281 ESP Mad     U18  E   2   2   1783 1756 
 417  439     Lopez Carcas Jesus                 1285 ESP Ara     S60  E   2   2   1733 1688 
 418  438     Sainz Breton Gonzalo               1293 ESP Rio          E   2   2   1715 1693 
 419  445     Asin Piedra Marcos                 1070 ESP Mad     U18  E   2   2   1561 1505 
 420  451     Ghazarian Janna                  F    0 USA         U18  E   2   2   1557 1501 
 421  407     Meyer Kuno                         1570 ESP Cat          E   2   1   1801 1736 
 422  450     Ghazarian Gregory                     0 USA         U18  E   2   1   1631 1597 
 423  433     Felipo Del Prado Miguel Angel      1327 ESP Rio          E   2   1   1596 1553 
 424  447     Sanchez Royo Jorge                 1005 ESP Ara     U18  E   2   0   1321 1267 
 425  443     Martin Blanco Alvaro               1209 ESP Mad     U18  E  1½   1   1487 1439 
 426  448     Cavero Gil Peyranera                  0 ESP Ara     U18  E  1½   0   1525 1467 
 427  388     Montserrat Rubia Angel             1662 ESP Cat          E   1   1   1957 1830 
 428  434     Mollet Soldevila Eva             F 1325 ESP Cat          E   1   1   1616 1547 
 429  431     Palanco Aguado Jesus               1355 ESP Mad          E   1   1   1524 1471 
 430  444     Domenech Torres Adam               1158 ESP Val     U18  E   1   0   1674 1633 
 431  412     Such Palacios Jose Miguel          1550 ESP Val     S60  E   ½   0   1931 1895 
 432    9 GM  Turov Maxim                        2583 RUS                  0   0    0    0   
       11 GM  Fedorov Alexei                     2572 BLR                  0   0    0    0   
       36 FM  Fenil Shah                         2411 IND                  0   0    0    0   
       39 FM  Sadhwani Raunak                    2409 IND         U18      0   0    0    0   
       61 IM  Sidhant Mohapatra                  2349 IND                  0   0    0    0   
       80 WGM Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii             F 2295 MGL              A   0   0    0    0   
      118     Alvarez Serrano Carlos             2195 ESP Ctm          B   0   0    0    0   
      165 WIM Cordero Daniela                  F 2100 BOL              C   0   0    0    0   
      191     Monmeneu Chulia Victor             2055 ESP Val          C   0   0    0    0   
      192     Ashid Tsetseg-Ulzii                2055 MGL         U18  C   0   0    0    0   
      196     Deruelle Sala Albert               2042 ESP Val          C   0   0    0    0   
      239     Martinez Sanz Ignacio              1967 ESP Ctm     U18  D   0   0    0    0   
      243     Moreno De La Fuente Jose A.        1961 ESP Mad          D   0   0    0    0   
      254     Avellanas Tomas Jose               1941 ESP Ara          D   0   0    0    0   
      257     Alonso Lazaro Adrian               1932 ESP Ctm     U18  D   0   0    0    0   
      262     Davtyan David Arm.                 1926 ARM         U18  D   0   0    0    0   
      291     Campos Perez Julian                1868 ESP And          E   0   0    0    0   
      349     Buil Rello Jose Antonio            1770 ESP Ara     S60  E   0   0    0    0   
      366     Hasseine Djaber                    1734 ALG              E   0   0    0    0   
      394     Donazar Garayoa Miguel             1631 ESP Nav     S60  E   0   0    0    0   
      404     Lacomba Piqueras Andres            1580 ESP Val          E   0   0    0    0   
      421     Lanaspa Ballesteros Federico       1488 ESP Ara          E   0   0    0    0   
      452     Griño Fernandez Adrian                0 ESP Cat          E   0   0    0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year