For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Benimodo ESP, 12th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                               Gr  Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    7     Garcia Sancho Josep             2076 ESP Benimodo                          S-16  6  29½ 33½  24  
   2   11     Carbonell Sancho Marc           1947 ESP Silla                             S-14  6  28½ 31½ 26½  
   3    6     Llamazares Lopez Marcos         2084 ESP EVA Manises                            5½  25½ 28½ 21½  
   4    5     Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo          2095 ESP Xeraco                                  5  28  32  22½  
   5   30     Macias Pino Diego               1738 ESP EVA Manises                       S-10  5  26½ 29½  19  
   6   24     Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni        1815 ESP Xabia                             S-14  5  23½ 25   18  
   7    3     Valentin Pascual Cesar          2114 ESP Benimodo                               4½  29½ 33   21  
   8    1 FM  Fos Santacreu Juan Andres       2173 ESP Sueca                             VET  4½  28  31   20  
   9   14     Cortes Ruiz Javier              1922 ESP Escola d'Escacs Barcelona              4½  27½ 30½ 19½  
  10   12     Reig Albero Ferran              1939 ESP Alzira                            VET  4½  26½ 28½ 21½  
  11   17     Bono Monreal Alberto            1873 ESP Camp de Morvedre                  S-16 4½  24½ 27  18½  
  12   31     Linares Carrasquer Jordi        1718 ESP Tabiya Alcoy                      S-16 4½  23½ 25½ 15½  
  13    4 FM  Carbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy    2105 ESP Gambito                                 4  25½ 29   19  
  14    9     Apolo Sanchez Manuel            1981 ESP Benimodo                                4  25½ 27½ 17½  
  15   16     Castillo Pla Emilio             1876 ESP Xeraco                                  4  23½ 25½ 17½  
  16   20     Sanleon Pravisano Nieves      F 1856 ESP Silla                             S-14  4  23  25   16  
  17   28     Castillo Torrent David          1764 ESP Benimodo                                4  22½ 25   15  
  18   27     Gerona Maura Jesus              1793 ESP Alzira                                  4  22  23½  14  
  19   21 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana       F 1849 ESP Benimaclet CHE                    S-14  4  21  23  15½  
  20   22     Lopez Escribano Oscar           1834 ESP Peón Avanzado                           4  21  22½  15  
  21   29     Perez Mas Jose Manuel           1759 ESP Xativa                            VET   4  20  21  13½  
  22    2     Megias Chafer Alejandro         2137 ESP Xativa                                 3½  25½ 27½ 16½  
  23   23     Albert Garrote Amadeo           1825 ESP Sueca                             VET  3½  25  26½  18  
  24   32     Lopez Diaz Rafael               1715 ESP Mislata                                3½  21½ 23½ 12½  
  25   25     Martinez Carnicer Eduardo       1800 ESP Sabiñánigo                             3½  19½ 22   12  
  26   40     Tudela Gonzalez Victor          1465 ESP Alcoy                             S-10 3½  19  21   9½  
  27   19     Garcia Estruch Jorge            1858 ESP Sabiñánigo                        VET  3½  18½ 19½  13  
  28   38     Bellver Gorshenin Maxim         1578 ESP Silla                             S-10 3½  18  19½  8½  
  29   35     Sanchez Criado Jose Luis        1645 ESP Pablo Unamuno                     VET   3  24  26½  15  
  30   15     Garcia Perez Ramon              1909 ESP Quart                                   3  23  24½ 13½  
  31   13     Martinez Escandell Alfonso      1932 ESP Alberic                                 3  22  25  14½  
  32   10     Sanz Garcia Roberto             1959 ESP Xativa                                  3  22  24½  12  
  33   33     Jave Condor Luis Genaro         1708 PER Silla                                   3  20  21   12  
  34    8     Cebolla Moll Ricardo            2005 ESP Sueca                             VET   3  19½ 21½  11  
  35   37     Vila Tormo Eduardo              1585 ESP Fomento Gandia                          3  19  20   12  
  36   34     Fernandez Sanchez Vicente       1679 ESP Xativa                                 2½  23  25  10½  
  37   49     Simon Morales Miguel Angel         0 ESP Xativa                                 2½  23  24½ 12½  
  38   18     Oltra Landete Fidel             1866 ESP Sueca                                  2½  22½ 24½  13  
  39   46     Pastor Jorda Nerea            F 1114 ESP Alcoy                             S-16 2½  20½ 21½  7½  
  40   48     Espinosa Aparicio Enrique       1084 ESP Mutxamel                               2½  19½ 20½  8½  
  41   39     Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael       1509 ESP Montserrat                             2½  18  19½  9   
  42   41     Gac Jean-Luc                    1447 FRA Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes VET  2½  16  17½  8   
  43   45     Oltra Artal Ferran              1215 ESP Xativa                            S-18  2  21½ 24   8½  
  44   47     Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalber   1090 ESP Alzira                            S-14  2  20½ 22½  9   
  45   44     Dominguez Santandreu Vicente    1284 ESP Xativa                                  2  19½ 21   7½  
  46   42     Benlloch Adroguer Jorge         1418 ESP Montserrat                        VET  1½  21  23   7   
  47   43     Llamazares Pertejo Miguel Ang   1318 ESP EVA Manises                            1½  18  20   7   
  48   36     Sanfelix Dominguez Juan Vicen   1641 ESP Fomento Gandia                          0  16½ 17½  0   
  49   26     Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel     1795 ESP Tarragona                               0  16  17   0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year