For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 527 : 10.12.2017

Online chess games 3587
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Beograd SER, 31st Trophy

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    2 GM  Damljanovic Branko          2529 SRB 7½  48½ 
   2   16 IM  Atakisi Umut                2366 TUR 7½  47  
   3   13 IM  Radovanovic Mihajlo         2375 SRB  7  49½ 
   4    5 GM  Antic Dejan                 2442 SRB  7  48½ 
   5   10 GM  Abramovic Bosko             2393 SRB  7  45½ 
   6   20 FM  Ivic Velimir                2342 SRB 6½  49½ 
   7    4 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          2495 MNE 6½  48½ 
   8    6 GM  Todorovic Goran M           2441 SRB 6½  47½ 
   9   22 FM  Cerovic Danilo              2333 SRB 6½  46½ 
  10    1 GM  Atalik Suat                 2545 TUR 6½  45  
  11   15     Gouloutis Nikolaos          2372 GRE 6½  45  
  12   43     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2251 GRE 6½  44  
  13   12 FM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis 2387 GRE 6½  43½ 
  14   21     Djordjevic Vuk              2337 SRB 6½  42  
  15    3 GM  Nestorovic Nikola           2516 SRB  6  49  
  16    9 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub         2397 MKD  6  46½ 
  17    7 GM  Tosic Miroslav              2433 SRB  6  45½ 
  18   11 IM  Leskur Dejan                2393 SRB  6  45½ 
  19   44 WGM Chelushkina Irina           2248 SRB  6  45½ 
  20   19 IM  Govedarica Radovan          2351 SRB  6  45  
  21   18 GM  Simic Radoslav              2351 SRB  6  44  
  22   35 IM  Velickovic Sasa             2269 SRB  6  44  
  23   27 IM  Petre Nad-Titus             2323 ROU  6  43½ 
  24   33     Mrazek Lumir                2273 CZE  6  43½ 
  25   25 FM  Lazov Toni                  2331 MKD  6  42½ 
  26    8 GM  Ivanov Mikhail M            2399 RUS  6  40½ 
  27   56 FM  Jovanovic Sasa T            2196 SRB  6  40½ 
  28   32 FM  Zivkovic Sava               2290 SRB 5½  47  
  29   47 FM  Zegarac Vuk                 2235 SRB 5½  45½ 
  30   17     Rajkovic Mladen             2359 SRB 5½  45½ 
  31   26 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria        2327 HUN 5½  45½ 
  32   62     Papadopoulos Panayotis      2179 GRE 5½  45  
  33   31 IM  Andrijevic Milan            2293 SRB 5½  44½ 
  34   30 FM  Lundin Jan                  2299 SWE 5½  44  
  35   38 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M        2263 SRB 5½  43½ 
  36   40 WIM Eric Jovana                 2257 SRB 5½  43  
  37   37 FM  Protsenko Roman             2268 RUS 5½  42½ 
  38   85 WCM Krasteva Beloslava          2071 FID 5½  42½ 
  39   65     Stankovic Branislav D       2172 SRB 5½  42  
  40   68     Eren Ataberk                2169 TUR 5½  41½ 
  41   98     Taskaya Muhammed            2016 TUR 5½  41½ 
  42   46 FM  Vujacic Borivoje            2244 SRB 5½  40½ 
  43   54     Spasojevic Zoran M          2217 SRB 5½  40½ 
  44   49 IM  Medancic Rikard             2229 CRO 5½  40  
  45   14     Sarenac David               2374 SRB 5½  39  
  46   63     Sokic Dragomir              2179 SRB 5½  39  
  47   73     Arsenovic Milos             2145 SRB 5½  38½ 
  48   57     Mihov Filip                 2193 MKD 5½  38  
  49   53 WFM Batyte Daiva                2220 LTU 5½  36½ 
  50   48     Pastar Slaven               2230 BIH  5  47½ 
  51   28 GM  Popchev Milko               2316 FID  5  46½ 
  52   42 FM  Svicevic Rastko             2254 SRB  5  43  
  53   70     Dorfanis Ilarion            2160 GRE  5  42½ 
  54   29 FM  Maksimovic Bojan            2311 BIH  5  42½ 
  55   45 FM  Veleski Robert              2245 MKD  5  42  
  56   41 IM  Cvetkovic Srdjan            2256 SRB  5  42  
  57   59 FM  Maric Dragan                2190 SRB  5  41½ 
  58   60     Kovacic Misa                2190 SRB  5  41½ 
  59   61     Karisik Nenad               2179 MNE  5  41½ 
  60  135 WCM Toncheva Nadya              1797 FID  5  40½ 
  61  113 WFM Maksimovic Masa             1946 BIH  5  40  
  62   71     Caglar Ahmet Ata            2157 TUR  5  40  
  63   36 IM  Weinzettl Ernst             2269 AUT  5  39½ 
  64   51 IM  Cetkovic Miodrag            2223 MNE  5  39½ 
  65   89     Simic Goran N               2038 SRB  5  39½ 
  66   88     Nesic Dragisa               2043 SRB  5  39  
  67  103     Petrovic Zoran Z            1999 SRB  5  39  
  68   97     Mijatovic Dusan             2020 SRB  5  39  
  69   24 FM  Skurikhin Dmitrij           2333 RUS  5  38½ 
  70   58     Nedeljkovic Dragan          2193 SRB  5  38½ 
  71  110     Bojanic Denis               1989 SRB  5  38  
  72  134     Matovic Andjela             1814 SRB  5  37½ 
  73   74 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar          2144 MKD  5  37  
  74   64 CM  Erdogan Anil Berk           2172 TUR  5  36½ 
  75   75     Janjic Stefan               2139 SRB  5  36½ 
  76  128 WIM Pihajlic Amalija            1854 SRB  5  36  
  77  102     Janjic Jugoslav             2004 SRB  5  36  
  78   81     Kerecki Ljubisa             2096 SRB  5  31½ 
  79   50     Sahin Ozgun                 2226 TUR 4½  44½ 
  80   39     Dobrijevic Milan            2259 SRB 4½  44  
  81   23 FM  Djokic Nenad                2333 SRB 4½  42  
  82   80 CM  Budisavljevic Luka          2097 SRB 4½  42  
  83   94     Lalic Mile                  2027 SRB 4½  41½ 
  84   34 FM  Skare Goran                 2272 SRB 4½  41  
  85   77     Tisma Ivan                  2127 SRB 4½  41  
  86   83     Grcic Vukasin               2088 SRB 4½  40  
  87   79     Ivanovic Marko              2100 SRB 4½  40  
  88   52     Krstonijevic Stjepan        2223 MNE 4½  39½ 
  89  108     Marjanovic Gyorgy           1993 HUN 4½  39½ 
  90   66 FM  Kostic Branimir             2171 SRB 4½  39½ 
  91  120     Milanovic Maja              1918 SRB 4½  38  
  92   99 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      2009 MKD 4½  36½ 
  93   78     Nestorovic Katarina         2101 SRB 4½  36½ 
  94  111     Tsikrikonis Panagiotis      1985 GRE 4½  36  
  95   86     Dakic Dejan                 2065 SRB 4½  36  
  96  106     Ilic Slobodan S             1997 SRB 4½  36  
  97  117     Katic Goran                 1931 SRB 4½  34½ 
  98   93     Tsironis Alexandros         2028 GRE 4½  34  
  99  107     Mitic Miroslav              1996 SRB 4½  33½ 
 100  129     Celik Eda                   1852 TUR 4½  33  
 101  118     Milic Slobodan              1927 SRB 4½  33  
 102  130     Koutsidi Amalia             1841 GRE 4½  32½ 
 103  109     Steiner Juraj               1993 CZE 4½  31½ 
 104  105 FM  Petrovic Petar              1997 SRB  4  40½ 
 105  112     Davidovic Milorad           1955 SRB  4  39  
 106   69 IM  Illijin Neboisa             2166 ROU  4  39  
 107  104     Tadic Stefan                1999 SRB  4  39  
 108  127     Nesovanovic Miroslav        1856 SRB  4  38  
 109  122     Mrdak Milomir               1898 SRB  4  37  
 110  139     Bubanja Milos               1744 MNE  4  36½ 
 111   82     Gkogkas Dimitrios           2088 GRE  4  36½ 
      124     Mitrovic Vladan             1881 SRB  4  36½ 
 113  114     Kopta Jiri                  1937 CZE  4  36  
 114  176     Otasevic Djuro                 0 SRB  4  35½ 
 115   67     Becelic Dejan               2169 SRB  4  35½ 
 116   92     Ristic Slobodan B           2028 SRB  4  35½ 
 117  123     Radojicic Aleksandar M      1895 SRB  4  35  
 118  121     Damjanovic Vuk              1906 SRB  4  34½ 
 119   76 WIM Miladinovic Lena            2131 SRB  4  34½ 
 120   72 FM  Mikicic Dusan               2146 SRB  4  34  
 121  161     Gvozdenovic Milos           1502 SRB  4  33½ 
 122  101     Jevtic Miroljub             2005 SRB  4  33½ 
 123  145     Musikic Stefan              1711 MNE  4  33½ 
 124  116     Radovic Goran               1937 SRB  4  33½ 
 125  151     Pekarek Ales                1658 CZE  4  33  
 126  136     Koscal Arsenije             1796 SRB  4  32½ 
 127  131     Zdravkovic Dragan S         1822 SRB  4  32½ 
 128   90     Ugrcic Zoran                2030 SRB  4  32  
 129   96     Vlaisavljevic Milan         2022 SRB  4  31½ 
 130   84     Gratze Michael              2074 AUT  4  30  
 131  147     Petrovic Aleksa             1697 SRB 3½  40½ 
 132  132     Lojpur Nenad                1821 SRB 3½  38  
 133  137     Maslar Aleksa               1792 SRB 3½  38  
 134  158     Mitrovic Stefan             1616 SRB 3½  37  
 135  141     Tsintsar Zoran              1732 GER 3½  35½ 
 136  160     Kovacevic Matija D          1528 SRB 3½  35  
 137  170     Djordjevic Zoran To            0 SRB 3½  34  
 138  143     Savic Aleksandar Z          1717 SRB 3½  34  
 139  125     Knezevic Velimir            1867 SRB 3½  34  
 140   91     Peev Kosta                  2029 MKD 3½  33½ 
 141  126     Zivojinovic Branko          1858 SRB 3½  33½ 
 142  140     Sekulovic Dusica            1742 SRB 3½  29  
 143  153     Koscal Lazar                1651 SRB 3½  29  
 144  159     Mitrovic Vojin              1608 SRB 3½  28  
 145  119     Hart Alexander              1922 SWE  3  39½ 
 146   55     Vulinovic Radivoje          2198 MNE  3  34½ 
 147  148     Vecanski Dragomir           1676 SRB  3  34  
 148  152     Trisic Petar                1652 SRB  3  33½ 
 149  146     Stojanovic Srdjan           1700 SRB  3  32½ 
 150  142     Petkovic Jovan              1718 SRB  3  32  
 151  149     Maslar Ljubisa              1674 SRB  3  31  
 152  154 WCM Keskin Elif                 1650 TUR  3  30½ 
 153  169     Ilic Ratko D                1298 SRB  3  30  
 154  155     Ognjanovic Ratomir          1649 SRB  3  30  
 155  138     Buzganovic Jovan            1763 SRB  3  30  
 156  171     Jandric Ljubisa                0 SRB  3  29½ 
 157  162     Trajkovic Nenad             1460 SRB  3  28½ 
 158  177     Stanisavljevic Djordje         0 SRB  3  28  
 159  172     Janjic Slobodan P              0 SRB  3  27½ 
 160  166     Makaji Andrej               1415 SRB  3  22½ 
 161   87     Milutinovic Dejan D         2050 SRB 2½  35  
 162  133     Basic Nemanja               1816 SRB 2½  31  
 163  144     Grcic Goran                 1715 SRB 2½  30½ 
 164  165     Trajkovic Djordje           1419 SRB 2½  28½ 
 165   95     Nikolic Zoran M             2026 SRB  2  36  
 166  156     Cavic Goran                 1641 SRB  2  32  
 167  150     Janic Dusan                 1669 SRB  2  27½ 
 168  173     Jurisic  Iskra                 0 SRB  2  27  
 169  174     Kozomara Filip                 0 SRB  2  26½ 
 170  163     Marjanovic Alex             1455 HUN  2  26  
 171  175     Milovanovic Darko V            0 SRB  2  25½ 
 172  157     Lakicevic Milenko           1625 SRB 1½  33  
 173  100     Todorovic Radisa J          2007 SRB 1½  31  
 174  167     Krstic Dimitrije            1371 SRB 1½  27  
 175  168     Kotas Marian                1331 CZE 1½  27  
 176  115     Kosovac Milan               1937 SRB  1  29  
 177  164     Uzur Jovan                  1423 SRB  0  25½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year