For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Beograd SER, 32nd Belgrade Trophy

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   Vict 
   1    5 IM  RADOVANOVIC Mihajlo      2466 SRB       7  49½ 53½ 40.50  6   
   2   10 GM  LAJTHAJM Borko           2407 SRB       7  49½ 53½ 39.75  6   
   3    4 GM  SANAL Vahap              2485 TUR       7  49  53  39.25  6   
   4    1 GM  KADRIC Denis             2554 BIH       7  47  50  37.75  6   
   5   18 FM  PASTAR Slaven            2326 BIH       7  46  50  37.25  6   
   6    7 GM  TODOROVIC Goran M        2435 SRB       7  45½ 48½ 37.25  6   
   7    6 GM  ANTIC Dejan              2462 SRB      6½  48  51½ 35.00  5   
   8    2 GM  BLAGOJEVIC Dragisa       2494 MNE      6½  47½ 52  36.25  4   
   9   12 GM  ABRAMOVIC Bosko          2372 SRB S65  6½  46½ 51  35.50  4   
  10   11 IM  ATAKISI Umut             2398 TUR      6½  46  50  32.75  6   
  11   15 FM  DIMIC Pavle              2348 SRB      6½  42½ 47½ 34.00  4   
  12    8 IM  DJORDJEVIC Vuk           2414 SRB      6½  42½ 46  32.50  5   
  13   22 FM  LUNDIN Jan               2293 SWE      6½  39½ 42  29.50  5   
  14   20     ZIVKOVIC Marko           2302 SRB       6  46  50  30.50  5   
  15   33     UYSAL Burak              2215 TUR       6  45½ 49  30.50  4   
  16   32     TSAKNAKIS Zisis          2229 GRE       6  45  48½ 27.50  6   
  17   21 IM  VELICKOVIC Sasa          2293 SRB S65   6  44½ 48½ 29.50  4   
  18   16 FM  CEROVIC Danilo           2333 SRB       6  44  48  30.50  4   
  19    3 GM  PETROV Marian            2488 BUL       6  44  47½ 30.00  5   
  20   34 FM  VELESKI Robert           2211 MKD       6  43½ 46  26.50  6   
  21   24     KESIDIS Odyseas          2271 GRE       6  38½ 42½ 28.00  5   
  22   38     GUNDUZ Umut Erdem        2205 TUR U16  5½  46  49½ 27.50  4   
  23   17 FM  OLCUM Ahmet              2326 TUR      5½  45½ 49  27.25  4   
  24   59     DAMJANOVIC Vuk           2053 SRB U12  5½  44  46½ 24.00  5   
  25   29 FM  SVICEVIC Rastko          2236 SRB      5½  43½ 47  25.25  5   
  26   40     IVANOVIC Marko           2202 SRB U14  5½  42½ 45½ 24.25  5   
  27   19 FM  GALIOT Goran             2305 SRB      5½  41½ 45½ 27.25  4   
  28   23 WGM CHELUSHKINA Irina      F 2286 SRB      5½  40½ 44½ 25.75  4   
  29   28 FM  SKARE Goran              2244 SRB      5½  40½ 44  24.50  4   
  30   43 FM  JOVANOVIC Sasa T         2185 SRB      5½  40½ 43½ 24.25  4   
  31   89     TAHAOGLU Ugur Barkin     1898 TUR      5½  40  43½ 24.25  4   
  32   27 WGM ERIC Jovana            F 2257 SRB      5½  40  42½ 24.25  5   
  33   69     XILOGIANNIS Dimitrios    2011 GRE      5½  38½ 42½ 23.75  4   
  34   39 IM  WEINZETTL Ernst          2204 AUT      5½  38½ 41  22.00  5   
  35   66 FM  PETROVIC Petar           2017 SRB S65  5½  37  39½ 21.25  5   
  36   54     JANJIC Stefan            2101 SRB      5½  34  36  20.00  5   
  37   14     RAJKOVIC Mladen          2355 SRB       5  47½ 51½ 27.00  4   
  38   46 FM  MARIC Dragan             2174 SRB       5  45½ 48  22.50  4   
  39   42 IM  CETKOVIC Miodrag         2189 MNE S65   5  43½ 45½ 21.00  4   
  40   61     YERDEN Huseyin Eren      2052 TUR U16   5  43½ 45  22.50  3   
  41   41     KRSTONIJEVIC Stjepan     2195 MNE       5  43  46  22.75  4   
  42   48     GRAOVAC Vidak Balsa      2155 SRB       5  42  45½ 21.00  4   
  43   51     KRSTIC Milos             2122 SRB       5  41½ 45  23.25  3   
  44   87     PAPAGIANNIS Asterios     1923 GRE U14   5  41½ 44½ 21.00  4   
  45   52 CM  JANDRIC Damjan           2117 SRB       5  41½ 43½ 21.00  3   
  46   63 FM  BUKVIC Mihailo           2044 MNE S65   5  41  41½ 20.50  3   
  47   30     KISIC Bozidar            2236 MNE       5  40½ 43½ 20.50  4   
  48   36 FM  PUCAREVIC Milenko        2210 SRB       5  39½ 43½ 21.00  4   
  49   58     JOVANOVIC Dejan R        2065 SRB       5  39½ 43  21.25  4   
  50   68     JANJIC Jugoslav          2012 SRB       5  39½ 42  20.50  4   
  51   25 IM  ANDRIJEVIC Milan         2269 SRB       5  39  43½ 24.00  3   
  52   67     NESTOROVIC Katarina    F 2015 SRB U16   5  38  40½ 18.50  4   
  53  115     GVOZDENOVIC Milos        1659 SRB U14   5  37½ 40  20.25  3   
  54  100     TRIFUNOVIC Novica        1831 SRB U16   5  37  40½ 21.50  4   
  55   50     STANKOVIC Milos M        2133 SRB U16   5  36½ 39½ 19.50  4   
  56   49     VRELJANSKI Dragomir      2146 SRB       5  36½ 39  20.75  2   
  57   94     MASLAR Aleksa            1869 SRB       5  35  38  18.50  4   
  58  114     MITROVIC Stefan          1688 SRB       5  34  37  18.75  4   
  59  121     KARANOVIC Djordje        1558 SRB U16   5  33½ 36  18.75  4   
  60   37     SAHIN Ozgun              2208 TUR      4½  42½ 46½ 20.50  3   
  61   31 FM  Dimitrijeski Boris Dr.   2232 GER      4½  42  46½ 21.25  3   
  62   57     GAJIC Sladjan            2069 SRB      4½  41  44  17.50  4   
  63   56     VARDAKAS Grigorios       2074 GRE U16  4½  39½ 41½ 17.50  2   
  64   62     STANIMIROVIC Milos       2048 SRB      4½  39  41½ 16.50  4   
  65   77 FM  HADZI - MANEV Ljubomir   1982 MKD S65  4½  38½ 42  18.25  3   
  66   60     DRASKOVIC Davor          2053 MNE      4½  38½ 41½ 18.25  3   
  67   97     GRNCARSKI Jugoslav       1853 SRB S65  4½  38½ 40½ 18.00  4   
  68   26 FM  KOSTIC Vladimir V        2266 SRB S65  4½  37½ 41  20.25  2   
  69   70     MITIC Miroslav           2007 SRB      4½  37½ 40  15.50  4   
  70   83     HLEBEC Darko             1943 SRB      4½  37  40  18.00  3   
  71   84     MILIC Slobodan           1941 SRB      4½  37  39  18.50  3   
  72  138     ZUBIC Aleksandar            0 SRB      4½  35½ 38½ 16.50  3   
  73  119     OGNJANOVIC Ratomir       1615 SRB S65  4½  35  38½ 16.75  3   
  74   45     STANKOVIC Branislav D    2175 SRB      4½  35  37½ 16.00  3   
  75   65     POLEKSIC Dusan           2018 SRB      4½  35  37  14.50  4   
  76   81     DJORDJEVIC Zoran To      1956 SRB      4½  34½ 37  14.50  4   
  77  103     RADOJICIC Aleksandar M   1814 SRB U14  4½  34½ 36½ 15.00  3   
  78    9 FM  OZEN Deniz               2411 TUR       4  45  49½ 20.75  3   
  79   85     GRATZE Michael           1923 AUT       4  41½ 45½ 19.00  3   
  80   88     KANOV Nikola             1917 BUL U12   4  41  44½ 18.00  3   
  81   80     STEFANOVIC Milan         1957 SRB       4  39½ 43  16.75  3   
  82   72     PETROVIC Aleksa          1999 SRB U14   4  38½ 41  13.00  4   
  83   82     BABIN Aleksandar         1949 SRB       4  38  41  16.75  3   
  84   95     PAVLASEVIC Dragisa       1869 SRB       4  38  40½ 15.50  3   
  85   55     VUKAS Radenko            2079 SRB       4  37½ 40  14.50  3   
  86   92     KYTHARIDIS Argyrios      1894 GRE       4  37  40  15.50  2   
  87   93     BUBANJA Milos            1893 MNE       4  37  37½ 13.25  3   
  88   73     LALIC Mile               1993 SRB       4  36  39  15.25  2   
  89   90     RISTIC Luka              1897 SRB U12   4  36  38  12.75  3   
  90   79     UGRCIC Zoran             1971 SRB       4  36  38  11.00  4   
  91  101     KNEZEVIC Velimir         1830 SRB S65   4  33½ 36  12.25  3   
  92  106     MUSIKIC Stefan           1805 MNE U14   4  33  35½ 13.00  4   
  93  116     DENIC Hana             F 1636 SRB U12   4  31½ 33  12.50  3   
  94  107     CAVIC Goran              1750 SRB       4  31  33½ 12.50  4   
  95  108     MILOJEVIC Aleksa Z       1745 SRB U14   4  28½ 29  8.75   3   
  96  125     KILINC Kutlu Cagatay     1469 TUR U12   4  28  29½ 10.25  3   
  97  128     TRAJKOVIC Djordje        1425 SRB U12   4  27½ 28  8.00   4   
  98   76     VARDAKAS Stefanos        1986 GRE      3½  45½ 49  17.25  3   
  99   53     BRANKOVIC Vladislav      2108 SRB      3½  39½ 43  14.25  3   
 100   74     OTASEVIC Djuro           1992 SRB      3½  36  39  13.25  1   
 101  102     TRAJKOVIC Nada         F 1825 SRB U16  3½  35½ 39  13.00  3   
 102   86     KOSOVAC Milan            1923 SRB S65  3½  34½ 36½ 10.50  3   
 103  112     MASLAR Ljubisa           1700 SRB      3½  32½ 35  11.00  2   
 104   98     PETKOVIC Jovan           1853 SRB U12  3½  32½ 35  9.50   3   
 105  118     VECANSKI Dragomir        1616 SRB S65  3½  32  34½ 11.50  2   
 106  123     JURISIC Iskra          F 1536 SRB U16  3½  31  33½ 11.75  2   
 107  109     SAVIC Aleksandar Z       1741 SRB U12  3½  30½ 32½ 9.25   2   
 108  117     STEVANOVIC Slavoljub     1616 SRB      3½  27½ 30  9.50   2   
 109   78     MILUTINOVIC Dejan D      1977 SRB       3  39  41½ 11.75  1   
 110   71     JEVTIC Miroljub          1999 SRB S65   3  36½ 39  10.25  2   
 111   47     VULINOVIC Radivoje       2163 MNE       3  36  39  11.50  1   
 112  129     KRSTIC Dimitrije         1424 SRB       3  34½ 38½ 12.00  3   
 113   75     DJORDJEVIC Zoran V       1987 SRB S65   3  34½ 36½ 9.00   2   
 114  137     RAKIC Dejan Lj              0 SRB       3  32½ 35½ 10.25  1   
 115  110     RADULOV Nevena         F 1731 SRB       3  32  33½ 9.00   1   
 116  130     MILOSAVLJEVIC Teodor     1406 SRB U10   3  31½ 34  9.50   3   
 117  113     UZELAC Dusan             1697 SRB S65   3  31  33½ 9.00   3   
 118  127     MAKAJI Andrej            1437 SRB U12   3  31  33  7.75   2   
 119   99     LOJPUR Nenad             1834 SRB       3  31  33  7.00   3   
 120  111     VUJASINOVIC Ilija        1709 SRB U12   3  31  32½ 7.50   2   
 121  136     MILOJEVIC Ognjen            0 SRB       3  29½ 32½ 9.00   1   
 122  124     FILIPOVIC Damjan M       1475 SRB U12   3  27½ 29  5.50   2   
 123  120     SOLOVIOV Artiom          1591 RUS       3  27  27½ 5.50   3   
 124   35 IM  MEDANCIC Rikard          2210 CRO S65  2½  39  41½ 9.75   2   
 125  104     BASIC Nemanja            1811 SRB      2½  34  37  8.00   2   
 126  122     JANJIC Slobodan P        1539 SRB U12  2½  32  34  8.75   2   
 127  105     ZDRAVKOVIC Dragan S      1810 SRB      2½  32  34  6.75   2   
 128  134     JANKOVIC Tamara        F    0 SRB U10  2½  21½ 22  3.25   1   
 129   13 GM  TOSIC Miroslav           2362 SRB       2  36½ 39½ 9.25   1   
 130   96     MRDAK Milomir            1857 SRB       2  35  38  8.25   1   
 131  126     TRAJKOVIC Nenad          1468 SRB       2  28  28½ 2.50   2   
 132  131     KOZOMARA Filip           1405 SRB       2  26  28  4.25   0   
 133  132     ILIC Ratko D             1386 SRB S65   2  26  26½ 2.75   1   
 134   91     CIMERMAN Dragan          1895 SRB      1½  33½ 35  3.25   1   
 135   64     KOVACEVIC Bozidar        2026 SRB      1½  27  29  5.00   1   
 136   44     ALEKSIC Neven            2180 SRB       1  31½ 33½ 4.50   0   
 137  133     UZUR Jovan               1293 SRB S65   1  26  26  0.00   1   
 138  135     MIHAILOVIC  Marko M         0 SRB       0  27  28  0.00   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year