For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Bergamo ITA, 16th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club      Birth age Type  Gr   Pts. 
   1    3 GM  Landa Konstantin        2617 RUS      1972/00/00  45             5   
   2    2 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan      2622 ESP      1991/00/00  26             5   
   3    1 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan         2623 SRB      1977/00/00  40             5   
   4    7 GM  Godena Michele          2511 ITA SV   1967/06/30  50 S50         4½  
   5    9 IM  Sonis Francesco         2440 ITA OR   2002/04/29  15 U16         4½  
   6   22     Lain Luigi              2225 ITA VI   1986/09/03  30             4½  
   7    5 GM  Rambaldi Francesco      2568 ITA MI   1999/01/19  18 U18         4   
   8    6 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin      2546 CRO      1986/00/00  31             4   
   9    4 GM  Brunello Sabino         2572 ITA BG   1989/06/27  28             4   
  10   11 IM  Haimovich Tal           2380 ISR      1975/00/00  42             4   
  11   21 FM  Ferretti Folco          2229 ITA RM   1970/01/28  47             4   
  12   12 FM  Damia Angelo            2378 ITA MI   1985/07/30  31             4   
  13   15 IM  Vezzosi Paolo           2332 ITA PR   1960/12/14  56 S50         4   
  14   14 WGM Brunello Marina       F 2367 ITA BG   1994/06/16  23             4   
  15   27     Guanciale Orazio        2163 ITA RI   1964/09/14  52 S50  A2200  4   
  16   18 FM  Gatterer Florian        2275 ITA BZ   1976/09/29  40             4   
  17   24 WGM Srebrnic Ana          F 2199 SLO      1984/00/00  33      A2200  4   
  18    8 IM  Valsecchi Alessio       2506 ITA TV   1992/04/25  25             4   
  19   16 IM  Derakhshani Dorsa     F 2312 IRI      1998/00/00  19 U20         4   
  20   23     Mina N. Mina            2215 EGY                                 4   
  21   28     Giretti Kanev Jasen     2147 ITA PV   1970/07/08  47      A2200  4   
  22   39     Gennari Jacopo          2075 ITA VI   1998/05/27  19 U20  A2100  3½  
  23   35     Ventura Salvatore       2105 ITA BG   1988/04/04  29      A2200  3½  
  24   20     Zamar Kodelja Jurij     2249 SLO      2000/00/00  17 U18         3½  
  25   33 CM  Paler Adrian            2106 ITA VR   1974/09/23  42      A2200  3½  
  26   19     Player Edmund C         2253 ENG      1982/00/00  35             3½  
  27   61     Lumachi Gabriele        1942 ITA BS   2003/02/13  14 U14  A2000  3   
  28   10 IM  Manea Alexandru         2414 ROU      1981/00/00  36             3   
  29   54     Mai Aron Thor           1973 ISL      2001/00/00  16 U16  A2000  3   
  30   41     Foglieni Matteo         2056 ITA BG   1997/08/16  19 U20  A2100  3   
  31   13 IM  Videnova Iva          F 2370 BUL      1987/00/00  30             3   
  32   31     Sorcinelli Francesco    2115 ITA TO   1981/04/16  36      A2200  3   
  33   30     Bonade' Massimo         2116 ITA PC   1980/04/24  37      A2200  3   
  34   42     Wallis Ian J            2056 ENG                          A2100  3   
  35   38     Zenari Marco            2094 ITA VR   2001/11/19  15 U16  A2100  3   
  36   46     Bosio Devis             2026 ITA BS   1974/01/14  43      A2100  3   
  37   64     De Cloet Jeanine      F 1936 NED      1992/00/00  25      A2000  3   
  38   26     Andreoni Giuseppe       2170 ITA RM   1988/05/30  29      A2200  3   
  39   40     Cavalieri Riccardo      2061 ITA MB   1999/07/26  17 U18  A2100  3   
  40   17     Denis Laurent           2276 FRA      1971/00/00  46             3   
  41   47     Garofalo Pietro         2016 ITA BA   1960/02/20  57 S50  A2100  2½  
  42   44     Brylski Pawel           2038 POL      1976/00/00  41      A2100  2½  
  43   65     Nikula Mikko            1935 FIN      1977/00/00  40      A2000  2½  
  44   67     Dieli Alberto           1924 ITA BS   1971/01/03  46      A2000  2½  
  45   25     Negro Roberto           2198 ITA VI   1970/04/09  47      A2200  2½  
  46   34     Langedijk Ardjan        2106 NED      1967/00/00  50 S50  A2200  2½  
  47   59     Regondi Lorenzo         1959 ITA CO   2000/12/03  16 U18  A2000  2½  
  48   63     Gennaro Isabella      F 1936 ITA TO   1997/09/30  19 U20  A2000  2½  
  49   32     Gosio Denis             2107 ITA BS   1972/09/26  44      A2200  2½  
  50   37     Piccirillo Edoardo      2095 ITA LT   1990/02/15  27      A2100  2½  
  51   36     Tencati Giuseppe        2097 ITA PC   1974/06/03  43      A2100  2½  
  52   52     Zanini Giuseppe         1994 ITA VI   1960/10/28  56 S50  A2000  2   
  53   45     Brugo Marco             2032 ITA MI   1979/06/02  38      A2100  2   
  54   51     Bemporad Filippo        1999 ITA MI   1953/06/15  64 S50  A2000  2   
  55   56     Gregory Stephen J       1965 ENG      1958/00/00  59 S50  A2000  2   
  56   49     Beccaris Gabriele       2008 ITA AT   1972/01/25  45      A2100  2   
  57   62     Cappelletto Joshuaede   1937 ITA VE   2005/11/14  11 U12  A2000  2   
  58   57     Andolfatto Maria      F 1960 ITA BG   2001/05/24  16 U16  A2000  2   
  59   58     Ranfagni Stefano        1960 ITA BG   1979/06/04  38      A2000  2   
  60   29     Stefanetti Marco        2130 ITA NO   1971/05/18  46      A2200  2   
  61   55     Asperti Giovanni        1967 ITA BG   2001/01/03  16 U16  A2000  1½  
  62   48     De Palma Fabrizio       2015 ITA CR   1972/01/30  45      A2100  1½  
  63   66     Masotti Roberto         1930 ITA CR   1962/06/25  55 S50  A2000  1½  
  64   43     Forno Diego             2040 ITA AT   1999/04/20  18 U18  A2100  1½  
  65   50     Cardarelli Angelo       2006 ITA BL   1984/05/27  33      A2100  1   
  66   60     Beck Gerald             1945 GER      1959/00/00  58 S50  A2000  1   
  67   53     Guerini Silvia Jr     F 1986 ITA BG   1997/03/15  20 U20  A2000  ½   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year