For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Berlin GER, Spandauer Open 2017

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kasparov,Sergey GM 2465     BLR 5 2 0 6.0 33.0 27.50
2. Ahmadinia,Ebrahim IM 2414   Schachfreunde B IRI 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 26.00
3. Stolz,Mike FM 2293   SV Rochade Magd GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.5 24.00
4. Hansch,Karsten   2227   SC Empor Potsda GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 24.50
5. Major,Vitalij   2176   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.00
6. Malek,Daniel FM 2402   SK Zehlendorf e GER 4 2 1 5.0 34.5 22.50
7. Stern,René GM 2523   SK König Tegel  GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 21.00
8. Neuman,Petr GM 2450   TSV Bindlach Ak CZE 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 20.50
9. Hansch,Stephan   2159   SC Empor Potsda GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.75
10. Kasparova,Tatiana WIM 2113 W   BLR 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 18.25
11. Fiedorek,Michal   1905 J   POL 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 18.25
12. Hartmann,Jakob   2212   SV Königsjäger  GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 18.50
13. Zahn,Benno   2113   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 17.00
14. Dzikowski,Michal   2170     POL 3 3 1 4.5 31.5 19.25
15. Hansch,Torsten CM 2127   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 5 0 4.5 30.5 19.25
16. Engers,Felix   2003   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 5 0 4.5 30.5 18.50
17. Giese,Reinhard   2104   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.75
18. Böttcher,Patrick   2091   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 16.75
19. Gebigke,Martin   2140   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.75
20. Eidner,Falk   2053   USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.50
21. Schreck,Robert   2008   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 15.75
22. Buttkus,Andre   2028   SK Tempelhof 19 GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 15.25
23. Niering,Martin   2199   SV Rochade Magd GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 17.50
24. Piotrowski,Christ   2098   SK König Tegel  GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.75
25. Kreutz,Jonas   1811 J SV Königsjäger  GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 13.75
26. Allgaier,Erik   2030 S   GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.75
27. Eilenberg,Jonas   1775 J SV Königsjäger  GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.00
28. Kabitzke,Julian   1915   USG Chemnitz GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 13.25
29. Klausch,Uwe   1904   FC ST.Pauli 191 GER 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 16.00
30. Kuhn,Gerd   2077 S SV Großhansdorf GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
31. Noack,Thomas   2004   USC Viadrina Fr GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 12.75
32. Hahn,Thomas   1918   SC Empor Potsda GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.75
33. Hoffmann,Rainer   1956 S Schachclub Ober GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
34. Vinck,Arne   1803   SK Zehlendorf e GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 11.00
35. Kötz,Andreas   1928   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
36. Welsh,Michael   2038   FC ST.Pauli 191 IRL 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 13.50
37. Baumgardt,Uwe   2138   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 13.25
38. Möwisch,Dave   1793   Schachverein Br GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 12.00
39. Mielke,Norman   1979   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 11.25
40. Scheide,Helmut   1899 S USV Potsdam e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 12.50
41. Bielick,Jakob   1787   SV Rochade Pots GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.00
42. Sokolski,Aleksand   1926     POL 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 9.00
43. Jansen,Robert   1754   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 10.00
44. Wandesleben,Dirk         GER 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 13.25
45. Kirschbaum,Heinri   2060     GER 2 3 2 3.5 29.0 12.50
46. Seitz,Patrick   1980 J SR Heuberg-Gosh GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 11.25
47. Heimann,Alexander   1748 J SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.25
48. Fuchs,Dominik   1915   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.00
49. Amirezashvili,Mai   1816 W SC Zugzwang 95  GER 3 1 2 3.5 23.5 10.00
50. Andersen,Guttorm   1845 M   NOR 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.00
51. Petrykowski,Reinh   1828 S Schachclub Ober GER 1 5 1 3.5 23.0 10.50
52. Thau,Oliver   1872   SV Babelsberg 0 GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 9.25
53. Knape,Albert   1526 J SC Empor Potsda GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 9.50
54. Adam,Hanna   1482 W BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 6.75
55. Baier,Reinhard   1967   BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 8.75
56. Johansson,Toni   2049     SWE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 7.00
57. Zakoucka,Adela   2036 W   CZE 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 8.75
58. Rouditser,Benjami   1759 J Schachgesellsch GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 8.00
59. Neumann,Ingo   1705   SV Rochade Pots GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 9.50
60. Dauwe,Jan-Luca   1168   Leegebrucher Sc GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 9.00
61. Sundui,Chinguun   1351 J SC Zitadelle Sp - 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 9.50
62. Francois,Yannick   1638 J SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.50
63. Stewart,Matthew   1670 *   AUS 2 2 2 3.0 24.0 7.50
64. Kreutz,Ralf   1681   SV Königsjäger  GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
65. Gericke,Luis   1487 J USV Potsdam e.V GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.50
66. Pivard,Elsa   1734 W Schachfreunde B FRA 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 7.50
67. Arndt,Nino   1744 * Schachverein Br GER 2 2 2 3.0 23.0 6.75
68. Lalaev,Ashur   1660   TuS Makkabi Ber RUS 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 7.00
69. Sklarski,Lior   1466 J TuS Makkabi Ber GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.00
70. Al-Azzawi,Muhamme   1819     GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.25
70. Lehmann,Michael   1624   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.25
72. Dudek,Henrik   1295   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.5 5.75
73. Vogel,Christian   1614   SV Freital GER 1 4 2 3.0 17.5 6.00
74. Mathow,Hermann Th   1785 S ALEX Rio de Jan BRA 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 7.50
75. Jorgensen,Orla Ei   1655 S   DEN 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.25
76. Sohr,Jim   1203 J SV Königsjäger  GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.50
77. Schmid,Walter   1673 * Kings Club 98 J GER 2 1 2 2.5 21.5 4.00
78. Remde,Philip         GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 6.00
79. Seitz,Manuel   1577 J SC Caissa Falke GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.50
80. Pietsch,Virginia-   1182 W TSG Neuruppin GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 4.50
81. Sohr,Luna   1232 W SV Königsjäger  GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.50
82. Krause,Marc   1525 J SC Empor Potsda GER 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 8.50
83. Andresen,Marc   1404 J SC Caissa Falke GER 1 2 4 2.0 24.0 6.75
84. Sperling,Niclas   1593 J SV Glück auf Rü GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.5 5.25
85. Baumeister,Wolfga   1779 * SC Kreuzberg e. GER 1 2 3 2.0 23.5 5.00
86. Gerisch,Hans-Diet   1488   SV Rochade Pots GER 0 4 3 2.0 22.0 5.50
87. Hennig,Florian   1479 J SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 4.50
88. Schmidt,Johannes   1615 S Ochtmisser SV GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.00
89. Hein,Jacob   1452     DEN 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 2.00
90. Lippert,Marc   1195   SVG Läufer Rein GER 2 0 4 2.0 19.0 4.00
91. Schulz,Peter         GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.00
92. Lawrenz,Norbert   1371 S SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 2.00
93. Nohr,Jonas   2132 * SV Königsjäger  GER 1 1 2 1.5 25.0 5.00
94. Bretzel,Noah   905 J SV Königsjäger  GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.0 4.00
95. Köckeritz,Dieter   1663 S BSG 1827 Eckbau GER 1 1 4 1.5 20.0 1.50
96. Remde,Alexander     S   GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 1.00
97. Hippler,Axel   886 * SK Tempelhof 19 GER 1 0 4 1.0 18.0 2.00
98. Sohr,Sven,Dr.   1210   SV Königsjäger  GER 0 2 5 1.0 17.5 1.75
99. Brosius,Reno   1261   SK Tempelhof 19 GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 0.50
100. Vollbrecht,Lars   1883 * SF Siemensstadt GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00
100. Bender,Felix   1678 * SC Zitadelle Sp GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year