For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Berlin GER, Werner Ott Open 2018

Rang	TNr	Teilnehmer	Titel	ELO	NWZ	Verein/Ort	Land	Punkte	Buchh
1.	1.	Stern,Rene	GM	2510	2468	SK König Tegel	GER	8.5	50.0
2.	2.	Ahmadinia,Ebrahim	IM	2415	2410	SF 1903 Berlin	IRI	7.0	51.0
3.	3.	Malek,Daniel	FM	2383	2334	SK Zehlendorf	GER	7.0	49.5
4.	5.	Radovanovic,Jovica	FM	2311	2325	 	SRB	6.5	52.5
5.	6.	Hacker,Jonas	FM	2291	2277	SC Eppingen	GER	6.5	50.5
6.	19.	Kather,Yannick	 	2053	2039	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	GER	6.5	49.0
7.	41.	Bui,Bao Anh Le	 	1883	1888	SV Mattnetz Berlin	GER	6.5	47.5
8.	12.	Wierzbicki,Jirawat	 	2161	2082	SK König Tegel	GER	6.5	47.5
8.	13.	Kohler,Thomas	 	2147	2150	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	6.5	47.5
10.	30.	Weber,Erwin	 	1982	1884	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	GER	6.5	41.0
11.	4.	Von Herman,Ulf	IM	2354	2293	SK König Tegel	GER	6.0	45.5
12.	20.	Gebigke,Martin	 	2050	2007	SC Kreuzberg	GER	6.0	44.0
13.	39.	Dathe,Frederick	 	1895	1967	SC Kreuzberg	GER	6.0	43.0
14.	18.	Schulz,Hartmut	 	2080	2014	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	6.0	42.5
14.	37.	Jaeger,Andre	 	1922	1881	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	6.0	42.5
16.	25.	Wörz,Markus,Dr.	 	2007	1933	SC Kreuzberg	GER	6.0	41.5
17.	7.	Förster,Jonas	 	2284	2225	SV Empor Berlin	GER	6.0	41.0
18.	29.	Silz,Elisa	 	1988	1928	SV Empor Berlin	GER	6.0	40.0
19.	15.	Krefenstein,Sergej	 	2119	2086	TuS Makkabi Berlin	GER	5.5	46.5
20.	14.	Federau,Jürgen	FM	2127	2083	SC Kreuzberg	GER	5.5	46.0
21.	33.	Krüger,Robin-Kevin	 	1942	1946	MTV Tostedt	GER	5.5	45.0
22.	8.	Rehberg,Raphael	FM	2279	2224	SG Lok Brandenburg	GER	5.5	44.0
23.	56.	Fock,Amina	 	1770	1750	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	5.5	43.0
24.	28.	Gelman,Josef	 	1989	2000	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	GER	5.5	42.5
25.	26.	Buttkus,Andre	 	2004	1945	SK Tempelhof 1931	GER	5.5	41.5
26.	34.	Matitschka,Heinz	 	1939	1846	TSG Oberschöneweide	GER	5.5	41.0
27.	31.	Thaer,Abdulkadhim Ismaeel	 	1952	1929	Zugzwang	IRQ	5.5	37.0
28.	22.	Schulz,Olaf	 	2019	1995	 	GER	5.0	45.0
29.	16.	Sommaro,Katja	 	2087	2035	SV Berolina Mitte	GER	5.0	44.0
30.	11.	Kauschmann,Herbert	 	2162	2016	BSC Rehberge	GER	5.0	44.0
31.	9.	Jeremic,Dusan	 	2179	2069	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	5.0	42.5
32.	35.	Dittrich,Tom	 	1931	1843	SG Stadtilm	GER	5.0	42.0
33.	24.	Heerde,Thomas	 	2010	1982	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	GER	5.0	41.0
34.	40.	Namestnikov,Boris	 	1890	1683	SK Zehlendorf	GER	5.0	40.5
35.	42.	Grassi,Fabrizio	 	1872	1846	SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt	SUI	5.0	40.0
36.	32.	Rollwitz,Jürgen	 	1949	1828	SC Rochade (Berlin)	GER	5.0	40.0
37.	61.	Guder,Sibylle	 	1750	1815	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	5.0	39.5
38.	85.	Seitz,Manuel	 	1550	1669	SC Falkensee	GER	5.0	38.0
39.	43.	Schneider,Eckehard	 	1854	1708	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	5.0	36.5
40.	50.	Stein,Siegfried	 	1817	1754	SV Berolina Mitte	GER	5.0	34.5
41.	106.	Mumme,Eberhard	 	 	1853	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	5.0	33.5
42.	36.	Plaza Reino,Agustin	 	1923	 	Enniscorthy Chess Club	IRE	5.0	33.0
43.	27.	Jurkatis,Hagen	 	2003	2018	SG Weißensee 49	GER	5.0	33.0
44.	23.	Werner,Dimo	IM	2012	1967	TSV Schott Mainz	GER	4.5	43.0
45.	76.	Sondermann,Jonathan	 	1659	1750	SC Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	4.5	41.0
46.	83.	Tschernatsch,Johannes	 	1603	1792	SV Babelsberg	GER	4.5	40.5
47.	64.	Rouditser,Benjamin	 	1739	1720	Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf	GER	4.5	40.5
48.	17.	Zschäbitz,Klaus	FM	2082	1964	Berliner SchGes Eckbauer	GER	4.5	38.0
48.	60.	Kebbedies,Frank	 	1750	1815	 	GER	4.5	38.0
50.	44.	Bruening,Wolfgang	 	1850	1817	ohne Verein	GER	4.5	37.0
51.	47.	Thau,Oliver	 	1844	1823	Babelsberg	GER	4.5	37.0
51.	58.	Fock,Sana	 	1761	1698	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	4.5	37.0
53.	46.	Bergmann,Jens	 	1846	1747	SK Tempelhof 1931	GER	4.5	36.5
54.	49.	Jeremic,Nemanja	 	1827	1481	SF 1903 Berlin	GER	4.5	36.0
54.	62.	Jansen,Robert	 	1748	1704	SC Kreuzberg	GER	4.5	36.0
54.	69.	Hecht,Jonas Christian	 	1721	1738	SC Kreuzberg	GER	4.5	36.0
57.	67.	Nitsche,Nikolai	 	1726	1738	SV Empor Berlin	GER	4.5	35.5
58.	48.	Jeß,Arne	 	1842	1744	TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf	GER	4.5	35.0
59.	51.	Ziems,Michael	 	1798	1776	SV Empor Berlin	GER	4.5	35.0
60.	70.	Katzenbach,Linus	 	1716	1551	SC Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	4.5	32.5
61.	55.	Hecht,Uwe	 	1774	1639	SC Kreuzberg	GER	4.5	31.5
62.	54.	Woinowski,Michael	 	1788	1672	SC Kreuzberg	GER	4.0	39.5
63.	68.	Kujawa,Werner	 	1725	1640	SV Motor Wildau	GER	4.0	38.0
64.	78.	Krawatzki,Armin	 	1628	1507	Läufer Reinickendorf	GER	4.0	38.0
65.	65.	Baumeister,Wolfgang	 	1730	1653	SC Kreuzberg	GER	4.0	37.0
65.	77.	Zhou,Lepu Coco	 	1641	1683	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	4.0	37.0
67.	53.	Schenk,Rafael	 	1791	1679	Ludwigsfelder SC	GER	4.0	35.5
68.	74.	Tedesco,Gennaro	 	1688	1591	SC Kreuzberg	-	4.0	35.0
69.	57.	Scholta,Danilo	 	1767	1693	SV Empor Berlin	GER	4.0	34.0
70.	93.	Grabs,Peter	 	1508	1424	SC Empor Potsdam	GER	4.0	33.5
71.	52.	Rüther,Marc	 	1792	1742	Queer-Springer Berlin	GER	4.0	33.0
72.	72.	Becker,Werner	 	1707	1695	SV Königsee	GER	4.0	32.5
73.	91.	Korek,Jakob Alexander	 	1512	1461	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	4.0	30.5
74.	89.	Rose,Daniel	 	1532	1561	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	4.0	29.0
75.	21.	Kirchhof,Arno	 	2041	1947	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	3.5	44.0
76.	71.	Rausch,Erik,Dr.	 	1711	1630	SC Kreuzberg	GER	3.5	39.0
77.	87.	Möller,Dirk	 	1542	1387	SC Kreuzberg	GER	3.5	36.5
78.	63.	Wunderlich,Fabian	 	1747	1708	 	GER	3.5	36.0
78.	79.	Grabs,Peter	CM	1623	1639	SC Empor Potsdam	GER	3.5	36.0
78.	114.	Chouman, Sam J.	 	 	 	ohne Verein	 	3.5	36.0
81.	107.	Vesely,Martin	 	 	1598	SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt	GER	3.5	35.5
82.	82.	Druss,Michael	 	1615	 	 	GER	3.5	35.0
82.	86.	Stöhlmacher,Jan,Prof. Dr.	 	1546	1512	Queer-Springer Berlin	GER	3.5	35.0
84.	80.	Schild,Reinhard	 	1621	1490	SG Weißensee 49	GER	3.5	35.0
85.	97.	Gillmeister,Gino	 	1466	1437	SC Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	3.5	35.0
86.	95.	Lange,Malina	 	1481	1406	TuS Makkabi Berlin	GER	3.5	30.0
87.	101.	Torosyan,Bagrat	 	1289	1290	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	3.5	25.5
88.	109.	Pavilu,Dominik	 	 	1286	SV Bergwinkel	-	3.0	37.0
89.	75.	Fiedler,Ronald	 	1663	1512	Läufer Reinickendorf	GER	3.0	36.5
90.	73.	Kreuchauf,Olaf	 	1693	1632	SC Eintracht Berlin	GER	3.0	36.0
91.	81.	Zielke,Ansgar	 	1618	1645	SC Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	3.0	35.5
92.	92.	Körner,Reinhard	 	1512	1398	SC Kreuzberg	GER	3.0	34.5
92.	99.	Wieczorek,Martin	 	1349	 	SK Dessau 93	GER	3.0	34.5
94.	98.	Toth,Hans-Jürgen	 	1464	1214	SF Zehdenick	GER	3.0	32.0
95.	59.	Plaza Reino,Mercedes	 	1755	 	Enniscorthy Chess Club	IRE	3.0	32.0
96.	90.	Fontaine,Constantin	 	1517	1361	SK Tempelhof 1931	GER	3.0	31.0
97.	94.	Caglar,Erdal	 	1490	1373	SW Lichtenrade	GER	2.5	36.5
98.	66.	Granzin,David	 	1729	1601	SC Kreuzberg	GER	2.5	36.0
99.	100.	Zaitsev,Ruslan	 	1297	1551	SK König Tegel	-	2.5	35.0
100.	108.	Westeroff,Ralf	 	 	1517	Kaponier Vechta	GER	2.5	34.5
101.	103.	Motsch,Sebastian	 	1252	1098	ohne Verein	GER	2.5	31.0
102.	111.	Ruddat,Mathias	 	 	1161	SV Rüdersdorf	GER	2.5	30.5
103.	112.	Schubert,Vincent	 	 	1057	SC Borussia Lichtenberg	GER	2.5	27.0
104.	10.	Klatt,Jan	 	2177	2177	SG Güstrow	GER	2.0	35.0
104.	45.	Hiller,Bernd	 	1847	1770	SV Berolina Mitte	GER	2.0	35.0
106.	110.	Ruddat,Jarne	 	 	1175	SV Rüdersdorf	GER	2.0	30.5
107.	88.	Wessel,Daniel	 	1541	1392	SC Empor Potsdam	GER	2.0	28.5
108.	105.	Lippianowski,Stefan	 	1109	956	SV Mattnetz Berlin	GER	2.0	25.5
109.	113.	Remde,Alexander	 	 	986	SC Zitadelle Spandau	GER	1.5	32.0
110.	102.	Nguyen,Phuc Nat	 	1266	1001	SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)	GER	1.5	30.5
111.	96.	Plaza Reino,Mateo	 	1466	 	Enniscorthy Chess Club	IRE	1.5	28.0
112.	104.	große Austing,Bernhard	 	1241	1085	SC Kreuzberg	GER	1.0	27.5
113.	84.	Pessine,Daniel	 	1554	1563	Schachpinguine Berlin	GER	0.5	30.0
114.	38.	Roho,Kevin	 	1902	1899	SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)	UKR	0.5	27.0
115.	116.	Wester,Fredrik	 	1951	 	 	SWE	0.0	26.0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year