For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Bhopal IND, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club           Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    7 GM  Nguyen Duc Hoa                   2504 VIE Vietnam             8½   0   62  67  
   2    8 IM  Yeoh Li Tian                     2480 MAS Malaysia             8   0   62½ 67  
   3    6 GM  Tran Tuan Minh                   2544 VIE Vietnam              8   0   60½ 66  
   4    5 GM  Atalik Suat                      2545 TUR Turkey               8   0   58½ 63  
   5   27 FM  Shailesh Dravid                  2306 IND Maharashtra          8   0   57½ 62½ 
   6   15 CM  Gukesh D                         2362 IND Andhra Pradesh U11   8   0   56½ 61½ 
   7    3 GM  Tukhaev Adam                     2575 UKR Ukraine              8   0   56  60½ 
   8    2 GM  Rozum Ivan                       2595 RUS Russia              7½   0   64½ 70  
   9    1 GM  Gareyev Timur                    2606 USA USA                 7½   0   62  67  
  10   24 IM  Sangma Rahul                     2311 IND Delhi               7½   0   61½ 66  
  11   12 IM  Girish A. Koushik                2412 IND Karnataka           7½   0   60  65  
  12    9 GM  Himanshu Sharma                  2469 IND Haryana             7½   0   59½ 64½ 
  13   92     Harshavardhan G B                1984 IND Tamil Nadu     U15  7½   0   55½ 59½ 
  14   35     Prakash Ram                      2245 IND Punjab              7½   0   51  54½ 
  15   10 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad           2451 TJK Tajikistan           7   0   62  67½ 
  16   30 IM  Deshmukh Anup                    2283 IND Maharashtra          7   0   60  65  
  17   13 IM  Ravi Teja S.                     2378 IND Andhra Pradesh       7   0   59  63½ 
  18   16 FM  Erigaisi Arjun                   2359 IND Telangana      U15   7   0   59  63  
  19   25 IM  Rathnakaran K.                   2307 IND Kerala               7   0   58½ 64  
  20   42     Senthil Maran K                  2208 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   57½ 62½ 
  21   17     Kunal M.                         2352 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   57½ 62  
  22   18     Saravana Krishnan P.             2350 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   57  62  
  23   29 FM  Gajwa Ankit                      2284 IND Madhya Pradesh       7   0   57  61½ 
  24   31     Ajay Krishna S                   2281 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   57  61½ 
  25   32     Sekar B                          2274 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   56½ 60½ 
  26   22     Muthaiah Al                      2316 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   56  61  
  27   33     Ram S. Krishnan                  2255 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   56  60½ 
  28   41     Nayak Rajesh                     2211 IND Odisha               7   0   56  60½ 
  29   71     Singh Arvinder Preet             2061 IND Punjab               7   0   55½ 60  
  30   11 IM  Nitin S.                         2441 IND Tamil Nadu           7   0   55  59½ 
  31   51     Panesar Vedant                   2161 IND Maharashtra    U15   7   0   54½ 59½ 
  32   36     Saurabh Anand                    2241 IND Bihar          U15   7   0   53½ 58  
  33   59     Dixit Nikhil                     2132 IND Maharashtra          7   0   53  57  
  34   57 WFM Jishitha D                     F 2140 IND Andhra Pradesh F15   7   0   51½ 56½ 
  35    4 GM  David Alberto                    2571 ITA Italy               6½   0   61  65½ 
  36   44     Patil Pratik                     2199 IND Maharashtra         6½   0   58  62½ 
  37   34     Masango Spencer                  2253 ZIM Zimbabwe            6½   0   58  62½ 
  38   56     Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri        2141 IND Andhra Pradesh      6½   0   57½ 61½ 
  39   49     Shelke Sankarsha                 2173 IND Maharashtra    U15  6½   0   57  62  
  40   75     Nguyen Phuoc Tam                 2035 VIE Vietnam             6½   0   57  61½ 
  41   20 IM  Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad   2334 IND Andhra Pradesh      6½   0   56½ 60½ 
  42   26 FM  Matta Vinay Kumar                2306 IND Andhra Pradesh      6½   0   56  61  
  43   21 FM  Rathanvel V S                    2323 IND Tamil Nadu          6½   0   55  60  
  44  155     Himanshu Ranjan                  1758 IND Bihar               6½   0   55  58½ 
  45   43     Tiwari Arjun                     2205 IND Railways            6½   0   54  59  
  46   55     Manush Shah                      2148 IND Gujarat             6½   0   53½ 58  
  47   19     Moksh Amit Doshi                 2337 IND Gujarat        U15  6½   0   53½ 57  
  48  103     Arpan Das (Jr)                   1950 IND West Bengal    U13  6½   0   53  57  
  49  112 CM  Karthik Kumar Pradeep            1919 IND Telangana      U13  6½   0   53  57  
  50   60 WFM Divya Deshmukh                 F 2128 IND Maharashtra    F13  6½   0   52  56½ 
  51   53 FM  Ramakrishna J.                   2149 IND Andhra Pradesh      6½   0   52  55½ 
       54     Anuj Shrivatri                   2149 IND Madhya Pradesh U13  6½   0   52  55½ 
  53   64     Bhambure Shantanu                2108 IND Maharashtra         6½   0   51½ 56  
  54   77     Soham Datar                      2029 IND Maharashtra         6½   0   51½ 56  
  55   40     Snehal Bhosale                   2215 IND Maharashtra         6½   0   50½ 55½ 
  56  100     Barath Kalyan M                  1952 IND Tamil Nadu          6½   0   50  53  
  57  115     Bhanot Stuti                   F 1914 IND Haryana             6½   0   50  53  
  58   78 WIM Chandreyee Hajra               F 2025 IND WB                  6½   0   49½ 54½ 
  59   23 IM  Abu Sufian Shakil                2312 BAN Bangladesh          6½   0   49½ 53½ 
  60   99     Nagare Akhilesh                  1956 IND Maharashtra         6½   0   47½ 51  
  61   14 IM  Wohl Aleksandar H.               2370 AUS Australia            6   0   59½ 65  
  62   28 CM  Aditya Mittal                    2288 IND Maharashtra    U11   6   0   57½ 62  
  63   50 WIM Pratyusha Bodda                F 2163 IND Andhra Pradesh       6   0   57½ 62  
  64   79     Badrinath S.                     2025 IND Pondicherry          6   0   56  60½ 
  65  105     Shiva Pavan Teja Sharma U        1944 IND Andhra Pradesh       6   0   55½ 59  
  66   83     Kant Rupesh                      2016 IND Madhya Pradesh       6   0   55  59½ 
  67   72 WFM Varshini V                     F 2056 IND Tamil Nadu           6   0   55  59  
  68   90     Aryan Abhijeet Shah              1987 IND Maharashtra    U13   6   0   55  59  
  69   73     Manish Anto Cristiano F          2055 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   6   0   54½ 58½ 
  70   87     Saptorshi Gupta                  2004 IND WB                   6   0   54½ 58½ 
       93     Soham Kamotra                    1981 IND JK             U13   6   0   54½ 58½ 
  72  104     Polakhare Aryan                  1947 IND Maharashtra    U13   6   0   54  57½ 
  73   47 WIM Chitlange Sakshi               F 2178 IND Maharashtra          6   0   53½ 58  
       61     Chakravarthy Y V K               2122 IND Andhra Pradesh       6   0   53½ 58  
  75  147     Aditya Guhagarkar                1791 IND Maharashtra    U15   6   0   52½ 56½ 
  76   70     Tarun Kanyamarala                2069 IRL Ireland        U13   6   0   52½ 56½ 
  77  162     Gokulraj K                       1733 IND Tamil Nadu           6   0   52½ 56  
  78  170     Dinesh Rajan M                   1717 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   6   0   52½ 56  
  79   81 WIM Gokhale Anupama                F 2021 IND Maharashtra          6   0   52  56  
  80   86     Panda Sambit                     2005 IND Odisha         U13   6   0   52  55½ 
  81  184     Rindhiya V                     F 1659 IND Tamil Nadu     F13   6   0   51½ 55  
  82  125     Alan Diviya Raj                  1886 IND Tamil Nadu     U15   6   0   51½ 54½ 
  83   52 CM  Bennett David Michael            2159 USA USA                  6   0   51  56  
  84  159     Patil Harshal                    1737 IND Maharashtra          6   0   51  55½ 
  85   58     Dahale Atul                      2140 IND Maharashtra          6   0   50½ 55  
  86  107     Sumit Grover                     1936 IND JK                   6   0   50½ 54  
  87   62 WIM Parnali S Dharia               F 2116 IND Maharashtra          6   0   50½ 54  
  88  138     Shyam Prasad Reddy K             1821 IND Andhra Pradesh U13   6   0   50  54½ 
  89  129     Punit Indora                     1881 IND Haryana              6   0   50  52  
  90  127     Pandey Srishti                 F 1885 IND Maharashtra          6   0   49½ 53½ 
  91   98     Arya Bhakta                      1957 IND WB             U11   6   0   49½ 53½ 
  92  108     Sa Kannan                        1935 IND Tamil Nadu           6   0   49½ 53  
  93   85     Sanjeet Manohar                  2006 IND Gujarat              6   0   49½ 50½ 
  94   94     Lama Surbir                      1978 NEP Nepal                6   0   49  52½ 
  95   65     Priyanka Nutakki               F 2107 IND Andhra Pradesh F15   6   0   47½ 51½ 
  96   84     Mehta Naitik R                   2011 IND Gujarat        U13   6   0   47  50½ 
  97   68     Likhit Chilukuri                 2092 IND Karnataka            6   0   44  48  
  98  131 CM  Sharma Bhagawati Prasad          1871 NEP Nepal                6   0   42½ 45½ 
  99   91     Deepthamsh Reddy. M              1985 IND Telangana           5½   0   57  61  
 100   39 FM  Deshpande Aniruddha              2225 IND Maharashtra         5½   0   56  60½ 
 101   96     Pranesh M                        1977 IND Tamil Nadu     U11  5½   0   56  60  
 102   80     Gaikwad Siddhant                 2023 IND Maharashtra         5½   0   54½ 58½ 
 103   95     Utsab Chatterjee                 1978 IND WB             U15  5½   0   54½ 58  
 104  111     Saranya Y                      F 1932 IND Tamil Nadu          5½   0   54½ 58  
 105  113     Pimpalkhare Vedant               1919 IND Maharashtra         5½   0   54½ 57½ 
 106   48 CM  Kushagra Mohan                   2174 IND Telangana      U13  5½   0   54  58  
 107  137     Trisha Kanyamarala             F 1826 IRL Ireland        F13  5½   0   54  57  
 108  134     Sri Sai Baswanth P               1846 IND Telangana           5½   0   53½ 56  
 109  118     Anusha N L V                   F 1902 IND Andhra Pradesh      5½   0   53½ 56  
 110   38     Kulkarni Vinayak                 2230 IND Karnataka           5½   0   53  57½ 
 111   37     Kumar Gaurav                     2231 IND Bihar               5½   0   52½ 57  
 112  121     Sourav Sahoo                     1898 IND Maharashtra         5½   0   52½ 55½ 
 113   82 CM  Nikhil Magizhnan                 2017 IND Tamil Nadu     U11  5½   0   52  56½ 
 114  101     Sinha Santosh Kumar              1952 IND Gujarat             5½   0   52  56  
 115  109     Cheela Naga Sampath              1934 IND Andhra Pradesh U15  5½   0   52  55½ 
 116  143     Pati Spandan                     1804 IND Telangana      U13  5½   0   51½ 55½ 
 117  171     Sarath Chandra K                 1711 IND Andhra Pradesh U15  5½   0   51½ 55½ 
 118   45 FM  Harshal Shahi                    2184 IND Delhi               5½   0   51  55½ 
 119  151     Potluri Saye Srreezza          F 1774 IND Andhra Pradesh      5½   0   51  54  
 120  132     Toshali V                      F 1860 IND Andhra Pradesh      5½   0   51  53½ 
 121   74     Balkishan A.                     2043 IND Karnataka           5½   0   50½ 55  
 122  166     Shahid Azmat                     1729 IND MP-Bhopal           5½   0   50½ 54½ 
 123   66     Surendran N                      2102 IND Tamil Nadu          5½   0   50½ 54½ 
 124  122     Thrish Karthik                   1895 IND Tamil Nadu     U11  5½   0   50½ 54  
 125  148     Sounak De (1)                    1791 IND WB                  5½   0   50½ 53½ 
 126  120     Vijay Anand M.                   1900 IND Tamil Nadu          5½   0   50½ 53  
 127  124     Joy Pankaj Shah                  1889 IND Gujarat        U15  5½   0   50½ 52½ 
 128  179     Thaga Sheriff M                  1683 IND Tamil Nadu     U15  5½   0   50  53½ 
 129   88     Sudhanshu Ranjan                 1998 IND Bihar               5½   0   50  53½ 
 130  128     Om Kharola                       1884 IND Delhi          U13  5½   0   50  52  
 131   63 WIM Franco Valencia Angela         F 2108 COL Colombia            5½   0   49½ 53½ 
 132  130     Kishore Kumar Jaganathan         1880 IND Tamil Nadu     U15  5½   0   49½ 53½ 
 133  110     Shetye Siddhali                F 1934 IND Maharashtra         5½   0   49½ 53½ 
 134  142     Dave Sneh                        1805 IND Gujarat             5½   0   49  50½ 
 135  154     Ashwani Kumar Grover             1760 IND Punjab              5½   0   48  51½ 
 136   97     Selvabharathy T                  1963 IND Tamil Nadu          5½   0   47½ 51½ 
 137  175     Choubey Saurabh                  1700 IND MP-Bhopal           5½   0   47½ 51  
 138  160     Sawyan Baran De                  1737 IND WB                  5½   0   47  50  
 139  152     Ayush Bhai Mehta                 1769 IND Madhya Pradesh U15  5½   0   46½ 49½ 
 140  116     Jain Nityata                   F 1912 IND Madhya Pradesh F13  5½   0   46  47½ 
 141  186     Rajeev V M                       1658 IND Kerala              5½   0   45½ 49  
 142   69     Adhithya S                       2091 IND Tamil Nadu          5½   0   43  47  
 143  214     Avinash Ramesh                   1501 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   5   0   53½ 57  
 144   89     Supriya Joshi                  F 1988 IND Maharashtra          5   0   52½ 57  
 145  144     Pattnayak Nilsu                  1803 IND Odisha         U15   5   0   52½ 55½ 
 146  157     Prakash Yadav                    1744 IND Madhya Pradesh       5   0   52  56½ 
 147  146     Mandloi Mukesh                   1795 IND Rajasthan            5   0   52  54½ 
 148  139     Suraj Choudhary                  1817 IND MP-Bhopal            5   0   50½ 53½ 
 149  212     Wairagade Khush                  1519 IND Maharashtra    U15   5   0   50  53  
 150  173     Karthik Sai Ch                   1707 IND Andhra Pradesh U13   5   0   50  53  
 151  145     Sahil Dhawan                     1801 IND Haryana              5   0   50  52½ 
 152  102     Shrutarshi Ray                   1951 IND West Bengal    U15   5   0   49  52½ 
 153  133 WFM Lakshmi C                      F 1849 IND Tamil Nadu     F15   5   0   49  52  
 154  141     Ghelani Dhairya                  1809 IND Maharashtra    U13   5   0   49  51½ 
 155  158 CM  Tanmay Jain                      1738 IND Punjab         U11   5   0   49  51  
 156  163     Souhardo Basak                   1733 IND WB             U11   5   0   48½ 52½ 
 157  188     Chandan Palash N                 1652 IND Maharashtra          5   0   48½ 52½ 
 158  183     Sikka Sumit                      1660 IND Madhya Pradesh       5   0   48½ 52  
 159   76     Thatte Ashish P                  2035 IND Maharashtra          5   0   48  52  
 160  204     Mokashi Rohit                    1583 IND Maharashtra          5   0   48  51½ 
 161  187     Bragadeeshwaran Chidambaram.C    1652 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   5   0   48  51½ 
 162  150     Ayushh Ravikumar                 1780 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   5   0   48  51½ 
 163  140     Samdani Sahil Sagar              1811 IND Gujarat        U13   5   0   48  50½ 
 164  135     Manish Kumar (2006)              1843 IND Odisha         U11   5   0   48  50½ 
 165  161     Niharika Ch                    F 1736 IND Andhra Pradesh       5   0   46½ 50½ 
 166  119     Anchit Vyas                      1901 IND Madhya Pradesh       5   0   46½ 49½ 
 167  167     Gulhariya B K                    1726 IND MP-Bhopal      S60   5   0   46½ 47½ 
 168  176     Eesha Ajay Sarda               F 1695 IND Maharashtra    F13   5   0   46  49½ 
 169  156     Jain Kashish Manoj               1748 IND Maharashtra    U13   5   0   46  48  
 170  178     Umer S.M                         1690 IND MP-Bhopal            5   0   45½ 49  
 171  182     Kartikey Verma                   1660 IND Delhi                5   0   45  48½ 
 172  149     Shintre Neel                     1784 IND Maharashtra    U13   5   0   45  47½ 
 173  191     Dinesh Kumar Jaganathan          1636 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   5   0   45  46½ 
 174  201     Sai Sujan S                      1606 IND Tamil Nadu     U13   5   0   44½ 48  
 175  224     Naman Porwal                     1429 IND Rajasthan            5   0   44½ 47½ 
 176  210     Apte Dhaivat                     1533 IND Maharashtra    U15   5   0   44½ 46½ 
 177  114     Banerjee Ashutosh                1914 IND Chhattigarh    U13   5   0   44  47  
 178  203     Mahajan Ayush                    1585 IND Telangana      U11   5   0   43½ 45½ 
 179  198     Aryan Ranjan                     1618 IND Delhi          U13   5   0   43  46  
 180  218     Kale Harshal V                   1476 IND Maharashtra    U13   5   0   43  46  
 181  136 WFM Bommini Mounika Akshaya        F 1829 IND Andhra Pradesh F15   5   0   43  45  
 182  205     Borase Manoj                     1578 IND Maharashtra          5   0   42½ 45  
 183  237     Tarun Kumar Nayak                1338 IND Madhya Pradesh       5   0   41½ 43½ 
 184  238     Kanjar Kirtan Ketanbhai          1335 IND Gujarat              5   0   41  44  
 185  242     Bhat K R                         1287 IND Karnataka            5   0   41  43½ 
 186  245     Bajaj Prakhar                    1253 IND Madhya Pradesh U11   5   0   41  43  
 187  213     Vinoth M                         1504 IND Tamil Nadu           5   0   41  42½ 
 188  216     Mahi Amit Doshi                F 1488 IND Gujarat        F11   5   0   40½ 43½ 
 189  236     Kagde Shushrut                   1340 IND Maharashtra    U15   5   0   39½ 42½ 
 190  221     Gourav Nigam                     1443 IND Madhya Pradesh U15  4½   0   54½ 57½ 
 191  168     Sudarshan Bhat                   1726 IND Karnataka           4½   0   50½ 53½ 
 192  164     Mumukshu Mittal                  1730 IND Punjab         U15  4½   0   49½ 53½ 
 193  195     Aman Sharma                      1628 IND Delhi          U13  4½   0   49½ 52  
 194  197     Sharma Varun                     1619 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   48½ 52  
 195  123     Mukesh Kumar Saxena              1892 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   48½ 52  
 196  202     Savitha Shri B                 F 1594 IND Tamil Nadu     F11  4½   0   48½ 51½ 
 197  194     Dhungel Uttam                    1631 NEP Nepal               4½   0   48½ 51½ 
 198  169     Painter Shakeel                  1724 IND MP-Bhopal      S60  4½   0   48  52  
 199  165     Aneek Das                        1729 IND WB                  4½   0   47½ 51  
 200  172     Abul Kashem                      1709 BAN Bangladesh          4½   0   47  51  
 201  189     Krishna Karthik N                1649 IND Andhra Pradesh      4½   0   47  50  
 202  106     Iasman Inna                    F 1937 FRA France              4½   0   45½ 49  
 203  192     Benasir M                      F 1632 IND Tamil Nadu     F15  4½   0   45½ 49  
 204  206     Jain Nitin                       1561 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   45½ 48½ 
 205  200     Arun Kataria                     1611 IND Rajasthan      U11  4½   0   45½ 48½ 
 206   67 WIM Thipsay Bagyashree Sathe       F 2092 IND Maharashtra         4½   0   44½ 48½ 
 207  243     Shah Het D                       1259 IND Gujarat        U15  4½   0   44½ 47½ 
 208  219     Arora Honi                       1470 IND Rajasthan      U11  4½   0   44½ 46  
 209  208     Narayan Rai                      1554 IND Madhya Pradesh      4½   0   44  47  
 210  231     Roop Kumar Shukla                1389 IND Madhya Pradesh      4½   0   44  47  
 211  234     Sam Jebadurai                    1354 IND Tamil Nadu          4½   0   44  46½ 
 212  223     Alok Nagdev                      1436 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   43  45½ 
 213  291     Goswami Dr.Arvind                   0 IND Madhya Pradesh S60  4½   0   42  45½ 
 214  211     Waweru Brian Kariuki             1530 KEN Kenya               4½   0   41½ 44  
 215  257     Adam Rajat                       1184 IND Maharashtra    U13  4½   0   41½ 44  
 216  239     Channawar Nilesh                 1311 IND Maharashtra         4½   0   41½ 43½ 
 217  235     Sahu M L                         1345 IND Madhya Pradesh S60  4½   0   41  43  
 218  272     Wairagade Rashi                F 1020 IND Maharashtra    F11  4½   0   40½ 43  
 219  249     Vinayak Verma                    1236 IND Uttar Pradesh  U13  4½   0   40½ 42½ 
 220  222     Manodhya Prakrati              F 1442 IND Madhya Pradesh F13  4½   0   40  43  
 221  228     Rahul Wahane                     1405 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   39½ 42  
 222  286     Devansh Panthi                      0 IND MP-Bhopal      U11  4½   0   39  42  
 223  299     Khan Ateeque                        0 IND MP-Bhopal           4½   0   38½ 41½ 
 224  126     Sayantan Chandra                 1886 IND WB                   4   0   52½ 57  
 225   46     Aishwin Daniel                   2184 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   52  56  
 226  180     Rudranarayan                     1682 IND Odisha         U13   4   0   50  54  
 227  185     Anirban Basu                     1658 IND WB                   4   0   49½ 53½ 
 228  193     Spandan P Seth                   1632 IND Maharashtra    U13   4   0   48½ 51  
 229  190     Priye Bikram                     1641 NEP Nepal                4   0   47  50½ 
 230  177     Abhay Bandewar                   1690 IND Madhya Pradesh       4   0   45½ 49  
 231  217     Thakare Seeya                  F 1477 IND Maharashtra    F15   4   0   45½ 48  
 232  247     Rajendra Singh                   1242 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   44½ 48  
 233  252     Harshith Satindra S              1226 IND Tamil Nadu           4   0   44  47  
 234  199     Akira Sowmyanatha Reddy          1617 IND Madhya Pradesh U11   4   0   44  46  
 235  229     Khan Nasir                       1396 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   43½ 47  
 236  262     Manish Kumar Singh               1143 IND Bihar                4   0   43  46  
 237  226     Ujjwal Deep                      1423 IND Rajasthan      U13   4   0   42  44½ 
 238  220     Ashutosh Kumar                   1461 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   42  44½ 
 239  225     Karunesh Mishra                  1426 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   42  43  
 240  263     Hemant Raikwar                   1132 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   41½ 44½ 
 241  207     Jitendra Kumar Jawahar           1558 IND Bihar                4   0   41  44  
 242  209     Shivani Zutshi                 F 1536 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   41  43½ 
 243  233     Yadav Bateshwar Singh            1381 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   40  43  
 244  250     Dhruv Khosla                     1234 IND Haryana        U09   4   0   40  43  
 245  230     Mohan Ram E                      1389 IND Tamil Nadu           4   0   39  41½ 
 246  181     Md. Masum Rahi                   1679 BAN Bangladesh           4   0   38½ 41½ 
 247  271     Khanwilkar Anant                 1056 IND Madhya Pradesh U13   4   0   38½ 41  
 248  253     Shankar Murthy                   1220 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   38½ 41  
 249  258     Navya Goyal                      1165 IND Madhya Pradesh U09   4   0   38½ 41  
 250  240     Varad Deepak Kabra               1311 IND Maharashtra    U15   4   0   38½ 40½ 
 251  270     Nand Kumar Tekam                 1074 IND MP-Bhopal            4   0   37½ 40½ 
 252  261     Lakshyesh Mohan Gupta            1146 IND Madhya Pradesh U07   4   0   37  38½ 
 253  287     Dnyaneshwar Wardhekar               0 IND Maharashtra          4   0   36½ 39½ 
 254  267     Parashar Dhairyaa                1118 IND MP-Bhopal      U09   4   0   36½ 38  
 255  251     Diva Zalani                    F 1233 IND MP-Bhopal      F13   4   0   36½ 38  
 256  256     Chandrabhan Singh Pawar          1185 IND MP-Bhopal      S60   4   0   36  38½ 
 257  308     Rewansh Vaidya                      0 IND MP-Bhopal      U11   4   0   33½ 35½ 
 258  314     Shevde Ninaad                       0 IND Madhya Pradesh U13   4   0   32½ 34  
 259  196     Ayush Sharma                     1627 IND Madhya Pradesh U13  3½   0   48  51  
 260  215     Gautam Kataria                   1501 IND Rajasthan      U15  3½   0   48  50½ 
 261  264     Neeraj Dharwan                   1126 IND MP-Bhopal           3½   0   43  45½ 
 262  282     Bundela Abhishek                    0 IND UP                  3½   0   42½ 46½ 
 263  265     Ravi Palsule                     1126 IND MP-Bhopal           3½   0   42½ 44½ 
 264  246     Cera Dagaria                   F 1242 IND Madhya Pradesh F11  3½   0   42  45  
 265  255     Tawar Abhirajsingh               1202 IND Madhya Pradesh U13  3½   0   40  42  
 266  248     Samarth Raghuwanshi              1240 IND MP-Bhopal      U13  3½   0   40  42  
 267  289     Faiyaz Uddin                        0 IND MP-Bhopal      S60  3½   0   39½ 43  
 268  232     Sajal Patel                      1384 IND MP-Bhopal           3½   0   39½ 42½ 
      274     Atharva Tomar                    1002 IND MP-Bhopal      U11  3½   0   39½ 42½ 
 270  266     Sudeep Tripathi                  1119 IND Madhya Pradesh U13  3½   0   39  42  
 271  244     Pavan Kumar Zutshi               1255 IND MP-Bhopal           3½   0   38½ 41  
 272  268     Paridhi Shrivastava            F 1104 IND MP-Bhopal      F13  3½   0   37½ 39½ 
 273  269     Garvnit Shrivastava              1092 IND MP-Bhopal      U13  3½   0   35  36  
 274  315     Shreshth Singh Tomar                0 IND MP-Bhopal      U11  3½   0   32½ 34½ 
 275  311     Saini Prashant                      0 IND MP-Bhopal           3½   0   29  31  
 276  227     Jeyanth R                        1421 IND Tamil Nadu     U15   3   0   44  47  
 277  153     Sibi Srinivas Eistein Reddy      1763 IND Andhra Pradesh U15   3   0   43  46  
 278  259     Anishka Vikram                 F 1163 IND Delhi          F11   3   0   41½ 44  
 279  321     Yash Virani                         0 IND MP-Bhopal      U15   3   0   40  43  
 280  285     Chopade Saimira                F    0 IND Madhya Pradesh F11   3   0   38½ 41  
 281  260     Chinmay Jain                     1150 IND Rajasthan      U13   3   0   38½ 41  
 282  281     Bawariya Ayush                      0 IND Madhya Pradesh U13   3   0   38  40  
 283  275     Jain Omi                         1001 IND Madhya Pradesh U13   3   0   37½ 40  
 284  277     Aggarwal Siddharth                  0 IND Madhya Pradesh U11   3   0   37½ 39  
 285  273     Ketki Karsa                    F 1009 IND Madhya Pradesh F15   3   0   36  38  
 286  294     Ishant Singh                        0 IND Uttar Pradesh  U07   3   0   35  37  
 287  279     Animesh Shukla                      0 IND MP-Bhopal      U15   3   0   35  37  
 288  300     Krutika Sahu                   F    0 IND MP-Bhopal      F15   3   0   34½ 36½ 
 289  241     Somwanshi Nathu                  1292 IND Maharashtra          3   0   34½ 36½ 
 290  292     Ishaan Singh Khanuja                0 IND MP-Bhopal      U07   3   0   34½ 35½ 
 291  312     Samradhh Singh Tomar                0 IND MP-Bhopal      U07   3   0   34  36  
 292  305     Pranav Gandhi                       0 IND Rajasthan      U11   3   0   34  35½ 
 293  307     Ramachandra Satya Murthy            0 IND MP-Bhopal      S60   3   0   33½ 36  
 294  309     Rohit Ranjan                        0 IND MP-Bhopal            3   0   33  35  
 295  298     Kavya Jain                          0 IND MP-Bhopal      U09   3   0   32½ 34½ 
 296  310     Sahu Mitansh                        0 IND Rajasthan      U07   3   0   32½ 34½ 
 297  316     Shukla Muskan                  F    0 IND MP-Bhopal            3   0   32  34  
 298  295     Jain Mahi                           0 IND MP-Bhopal      U11   3   0   31  32  
 299  278     Agrawal Divyanshu Ramakant          0 IND Madhya Pradesh      2½   0   40½ 44  
 300  280     Arsh Arora                          0 IND MP-Bhopal      U13  2½   0   33  34½ 
 301  313     Saylee Deshpande               F    0 IND MP-Bhopal      F11  2½   0   32½ 34½ 
 302  293     Ishan Khandelwal                    0 IND Madhya Pradesh U07  2½   0   32½ 34½ 
 303  296     Jha Parth                           0 IND MP-Bhopal      U09  2½   0   32½ 34½ 
 304  301     Manas Parmar                        0 IND MP-Bhopal      U11  2½   0   31½ 32½ 
 305  302     Mithun Singh Ahirwar                0 IND MP-Bhopal           2½   0   31  32½ 
 306  320     Vivekanand Yadav                    0 IND Madhya Pradesh       2   0   41  44  
 307  290     Golcha Yashvardhan                  0 IND Madhya Pradesh U11   2   0   37  40  
 308  303     Muskan Karsa                   F    0 IND Madhya Pradesh F13   2   0   36½ 38½ 
 309  284     Chauhan R S                         0 IND MP-Bhopal      S60   2   0   33½ 35½ 
 310  306     Rahul Kumar Vishwakarma             0 IND MP-Bhopal            2   0   33½ 35  
 311  322     Zutshi Krish                        0 IND MP-Bhopal      U09   2   0   33  34½ 
 312  297     Joshi Bhavya                   F    0 IND MP-Bhopal      F07   2   0   29½ 30½ 
 313  276     Aarna Choubey                  F    0 IND MP-Bhopal      F07   2   0   28  28½ 
 314  117     Ashok Vishwakarma                1905 IND MP-Bhopal           1½   0   41½ 44  
 315  318     Sumedh Chawre                       0 IND Chhattigarh    U07  1½   0   29  30½ 
 316  283     Chauhan Aditya R S                  0 IND MP-Bhopal      U13   1   0   33  35  
 317  288     Dushyant Kumar Gujar                0 IND MP-Bhopal            1   0   32  33  
 318  319     Sumedh Shukla                       0 IND MP-Bhopal      U09   1   0   27½ 29  
 319  317     Singh Aryaveer                      0 IND MP-Bhopal      U09   1   0   27½ 29  
 320  174 IM  Wazeer Ahmad Khan                1702 IND UP             S60   0   0   31½ 32½ 
      254     Sidak Chhabra                    1217 IND Madhya Pradesh U15   0   0   31½ 32½ 
 322  304     Neelesh Rai                         0 IND Madhya Pradesh       0   0   28  29 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year