For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Biella ITA, 8th Open

8th Biella Open 2017 Biella ITA Fri 22nd Sep 2017 - Sun 24th Sep 2017
Leading Final Round 5 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
11Ivanov SergeyGMRUS25354.512.013.02219.8
22Naumkin IgorGMRUS24564.013.015.52188.4
38MADIAI FedericoMAR22164.011.012.52106.4
43VEZZOSI PaoloIMPR23253.512.014.52169.6
514PODETTI DavideCNMI21343.512.014.52113.0
611MIGLIORINI MatteoCNBI21643.512.013.52094.4
735TIRABOSCHI Nicolo'1NBT19743.511.513.02119.4
810GEROLA FaustoCNPR21793.511.513.02042.6
99SICLARI GiovanniMBI21903.510.011.52067.2
1017BONADE' MassimoCNPC20973.013.516.02085.6
115MONTILLI VincenzoMNO22593.012.515.02084.6
1241ORLANDINI AndreaCNMI18733.012.014.52138.0
137RANIERI FabrizioFMTO22293.012.013.52071.6
146PASSEROTTI PierluigiFMPT22313.011.013.52069.6
1520TENCATI GiuseppeCNPC20803.010.512.02016.4
1619COCCONCELLI LorenzoCNCO20832.514.516.02152.6
1716DRAGO PaoloCNCN21002.513.514.52193.0
1818AGNELLO Francesco ClaudioCNVB20902.513.015.02091.6
1926BRUGO MarcoCNMI20252.512.514.02126.2
2015UBEZIO MarcoMBI21262.512.514.02084.8
2123BISI SamueleCNCN20732.512.013.52152.4
2227DE PALMA FabrizioCNCR20202.512.013.52103.0
2325BUFFA SABARINO PietroCNTO20442.511.513.52142.0
2438TRIPODI EnzoCNTO19292.511.012.52092.6
2524BISI RiccardoCNCN20442.511.012.52044.4
2612VENTURA SalvatoreMBG21612.510.512.02081.0
2721BONASSI TommasoCNBG20782.510.510.52053.4
2836GUERINI Silvia jrCNBG19482.59.511.02081.2
294YAO StefanoFMTO23052.58.510.01976.2
3013BARDONE LorenzoMBI21432.011.513.02096.4
3133Bonferroni ThierrySUI19802.011.011.02058.4
3239FILICE Davide1NBG19202.09.010.02019.0
3330FINOCCHIARO GianlucaCNTO20021.511.012.02097.4
3428PEDONI LorenzoCNBI20151.511.012.02046.2
3540DI CHIARA MauroCNTO19091.510.011.52036.4
3634PIRRELLO ChristianCNMB19781.510.011.02084.0
3731PENNA Tommaso1NBI19811.510.011.02083.2
3829Misyura IlyaENG20031.510.010.02048.6
3932RAZZANO LorenzoCNTO19801.59.09.02036.4
4022LLUPA OltjonCNTO20751.09.010.52095.4
42 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year