For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Bjelovar CRO, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                                       Type Pts. BH. BH. 
   1    3 IM  Lončar Robert         2353 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi          S50   6½  23½ 31½ 
   2    1 GM  Lalić Bogdan          2438 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi          S50   6   23½ 34  
   3    5 FM  Matko Ognjen          2317 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                                 5½  22  32  
   4    6 FM  Čop Tomislav          2310 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                            5½  21½ 30½ 
   5   15 WFM Blažeka Mihaela     F 2101 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                       U18   5½  18  25  
   6    7 FM  Krištović Marijan     2275 CRO ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje            S50   5   21  31  
   7   13 MK  Cvitković Filip       2151 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                                5   20½ 30  
   8    9 MK  Horvat David          2233 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                             5   19½ 25½ 
   9    8 FM  Sokač Marko           2275 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     U20   5   18½ 26½ 
  10    2 FM  Srbiš Jurica          2417 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                         4½  23  32  
  11    4 IM  Mrđa Milan            2342 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                    S50   4½  20½ 30  
  12   17 MK  Basarić Srđan         2061 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje                    S50   4½  20½ 28½ 
  13   10 MK  Čupić Lovro           2210 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb                 4½  19  28½ 
  14   18 MK  Cenkovčan Andrija     2053 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                           4½  17½ 26½ 
  15   16 MK  Hladnić Emanuel       2071 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     U20   4½  17  24½ 
  16   37 II  Đukin Marko           1787 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica                 U18   4½  16½ 25  
  17   38 II  Kanižaj Benjamin      1767 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                       U18   4½  16½ 23½ 
  18   11 FM  Kovačević Veljko      2200 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      S50   4   22  30  
  19   31 NM  Radiković Anamarija F 1868 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     U14   4   22  29½ 
  20   24 II  Kos Bruno             1987 CRO Šk Polet, Buševec                                4   20½ 28  
  21   34 MK  Dejanović Tereza    F 1809 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                            U14   4   20½ 28  
  22   20 MK  Rožić Marijan         2038 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          S65   4   20  28½ 
  23   28  I  Blažeka Đuro          1892 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                             4   20  26½ 
  24   41 II  Kolar Mihael          1735 CRO ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski Topolovac U16   4   19  26½ 
  25   23  I  Novosel Marko         1989 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica            U16   4   18½ 26  
  26   22 NM  Bogdanić Katarina   F 2007 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                                U16   4   18  27  
  27   26  I  Mužina Marin          1914 CRO ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski Topolovac U20   4   18  26  
  28   42 III Kovač Mihael          1708 CRO ŠK AER, Zagreb                             U20   4   16½ 24½ 
  29   29 II  Mudrinić Nenad        1874 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb                           3½  20½ 28  
  30   32 MK  Smetiško Marija     F 1845 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U16   3½  18½ 25½ 
  31   25  I  Novosel Vladimir      1939 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica            S50   3½  18  26  
  32   27  I  Lesar David           1910 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                       U20   3½  18  25  
  33   36 II  Mezak Damir           1799 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                            3½  18  24  
  34   35 II  Glavina Lovro         1801 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                          U18   3½  16½ 23½ 
  35   40  I  Šalamon Viktor        1749 CRO ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac                U16   3½  16  23½ 
  36   46 II  Franc Borna           1610 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor                        U10   3½  16  23  
  37   43 II  Kerman Josip          1640 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec-Okrugli Vrh            S50   3½  16  22  
  38   30 II  Fuček Gordan          1872 CRO ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac                      3½  14½ 21  
  39   66  I  Rožić Zlatko          2009 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          S65   3   20  27  
  40   33 MK  Golub Nikolina      F 1828 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                           U16   3   19  26  
  41   50  I  Purkić Ruža         F 1517 CRO ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac                U18   3   17½ 25  
  42   53 III Bunić Emanuel         1472 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica                 U10   3   17½ 25  
  43   45 VK  Purkić Ivan           1628 CRO ŠK Garešnica, Garešnica                    S65   3   17  23  
  44   49 III Đukin Karlo           1526 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica                 U16   3   15½ 21½ 
  45   62  I  Trgovac Mira        F 1331 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U14   3   15  20  
  46   54 III Koštić Lovro          1434 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                   U14   3   12½ 19  
  47   56  I  Kovač Petra         F 1404 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     U12   3   12  17½ 
  48   21 MK  Padjen Zdenko         2035 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                             S50   2½  19½ 26½ 
  49   44 II  Colev Ivor            1639 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                       U10   2½  19  27  
  50   48 II  Car Filip             1526 CRO Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić                   U12   2½  16  23  
  51   63 IV  Kolić Mario           1257 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                        U14   2½  16  23  
  52   65 III Kos Nikola            1213 CRO Šk Polet, Buševec                          U10   2½  16  22  
  53   52 III Špoljar Patrik        1493 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić                   U16   2½  15½ 22  
  54   55 III Koštić Josip          1411 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                   U12   2½  15½ 22  
  55   51 MK  Kokša Jelena        F 1505 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     U14   2½  15  21  
  56   71 VK  Babić Tvrtko          1600 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U18   2½  15  21  
  57   47 VK  Ivaci David           1533 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                                2½  14  20  
  58   57 IV  Markovinović Jakov    1396 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U16   2½  14  18½ 
  59   58 III Cajner Lukas          1390 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete           U12   2½  13  18  
  60   59  I  Trgovac Marta       F 1372 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U12   2½  10  14½ 
  61   39 II  Jakrlin Ivica         1758 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena                      2   19½ 28½ 
  62   12 MK  Babić Zvonko          2198 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                            2   18  25½ 
  63   60 II  Jazbec Dora         F 1371 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U14   2   14½ 19½ 
  64   68 IV  Rastović Jan          1695 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U12   2   14  20  
  65   67 III Sučić Mihael          1764 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U10   2   13  17½ 
  66   61 IV  Horvat Ana Marija   F 1347 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena                U16   1½  13  17½ 
  67   70 VK  Antolović Michael     1609 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U12   1   15  22  
  68   19  I  Evačić Juraj          2042 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica                 S50   1   14½ 20½ 
  69   69 VK  Matković Mihael       1618 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                          U08   1   14½ 20½ 
  70   64 VK  Lujić Lucijan         1244 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U12   1   14  20  
  71   72 VK  Hećimović Ivan        1600 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      U14   1   12  15½ 
  72   14 MK  Sudar Boris           2123 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb                           0   12½ 17½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year