For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Bodenmais GER, 6th Arber Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkt GegW 3-Pkte
1. Pap,Misa GM 2491 2475   SC Hansa Dortmu SRB 5 4 0 7.0 2259 19.0
2. Prusikin,Michael GM 2517 2436   BCA Augsburg GER 5 4 0 7.0 2236 19.0
3. Sergeev,Vladimir GM 2418 2411   SK Bregenz UKR 5 4 0 7.0 2204 19.0
4. Milov,Leonid GM 2444 2434   SC NT Nürnberg GER 5 4 0 7.0 2169 19.0
5. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2472 2487   ESV Nickelhütte LAT 6 2 1 7.0 2164 20.0
6. Ehmann,Thilo FM 2294 2291   SF Sasbach GER 6 2 1 7.0 2090 20.0
7. Pirrot,Dieter IM 2371 2339   SV Hofheim GER 6 2 1 7.0 2075 20.0
8. Schelle,Artur   2190 2164   SC Tarr München GER 6 1 2 6.5 2016 19.0
9. Medunova,Vera WIM 2103 2064 W SK Rothenburg CZE 6 1 2 6.5 2009 19.0
10. Bensch,Patrick FM 2177 2168   SC Rottal-Inn GER 6 1 2 6.5 1908 19.0
11. Womacka,Mathias GM 2436 2421   SK Schwäbisch H GER 5 2 2 6.0 2214 17.0
12. Hausner,Ivan IM 2363 2311   SC Bayerwald CZE 5 2 2 6.0 2165 17.0
13. Knechtel,Roland FM 2235 2155   SV Röhrnbach GER 6 0 3 6.0 2093 18.0
14. Reis,Gerhard   2185 2214   SW Nürnberg Süd GER 5 2 2 6.0 2090 17.0
15. Babiy,Olga WGM 2388 2275 W Münchener SC UKR 5 2 2 6.0 2089 17.0
16. Terhorst,Jochen   2164 2110   SC Wittlich GER 5 2 2 6.0 1997 17.0
17. Richter,Gerald   2055 2010   Siegener SV BEL 5 2 2 6.0 1967 17.0
18. Krastev,Alexander   2071 2043   Biebertaler SF GER 5 2 2 6.0 1919 17.0
19. Comes,Bruno   2169 2135   SC Wittlich GER 5 2 2 6.0 1873 17.0
20. Kasueschke,Lars   1916 1959   SG Schwäbisch G GER 4 4 1 6.0 1860 16.0
21. Schmidt,Olaf   2120 2039   SK Rochade Augs GER 4 4 1 6.0 1846 16.0
22. Palmi,Herbert   2098 2012   SC Bayerwald GER 5 2 2 6.0 1780 17.0
23. Hopman,Pieter FM 2331 2280   SV Wattenscheid NED 5 1 3 5.5 2149 16.0
24. Miesbauer,Jan   2186 2185   SC Bayerwald CZE 5 1 3 5.5 2146 16.0
25. Stinka,Jakub     1923   SC Bayerwald CZE 5 1 3 5.5 2017 16.0
26. Schunk,Thomas FM 2152 2114   SG Leipzig GER 4 3 2 5.5 2013 15.0
27. Schwenkreis,Thoma   2102 2031   SV Oberursel GER 5 1 3 5.5 2010 16.0
28. Zepke,Armin   2120 2038   SC Bayerwald GER 3 5 1 5.5 1997 14.0
29. Frank,Bjoern   2125 2013   SF Friedrichsha GER 5 1 3 5.5 1923 16.0
30. Hoffmann,Sebastia   1865 1990   SC NT Nürnberg GER 4 3 2 5.5 1914 15.0
31. Gower,Sam   2108 1971 M SU München ENG 5 1 3 5.5 1873 16.0
32. Kucuk, Dogukan   1764     Nicosia chess c TUR 4 3 2 5.5 1802 15.0
33. Huber,Florian   1857 1782   SK Landau-Dingo GER 3 4 2 5.0 2052 13.0
34. Friedel,Marcus   2188 2138   SK Ettlingen GER 3 4 2 5.0 2040 13.0
35. Herbold,Manfred CM 2170 2077   SF Steinsfurt GER 4 2 2 5.0 1992 14.0
36. Villani,Cristian   1993 1980   SK Durlach GER 4 2 3 5.0 1982 14.0
37. Schnicke,Robert CM 2151 2025   TV Winnweiler GER 4 2 3 5.0 1942 14.0
38. Fuchs,Michael   2096 2018   DJK SF Haselbac GER 4 2 3 5.0 1938 14.0
39. Schleich,Theodor,   1966 1943   Münchener SC GER 5 0 4 5.0 1937 15.0
40. Kolb,Wolfgang   2063 1990   SK Königsbrunn GER 4 2 3 5.0 1930 14.0
41. Arca,Ekin   1795     Nicosia chess c TUR 4 2 3 5.0 1920 14.0
42. Schultes,Christop   1991 1936   SK Landau-Dingo GER 4 2 3 5.0 1846 14.0
43. Wacker,Felix   1900 1906   SC Lambsheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 1816 14.0
44. Mattes,Heinz,Dr.   1913 1909   Münchener SC GER 4 2 3 5.0 1812 14.0
45. Kottmair,Toni   2176 2026   SK Königsbrunn GER 4 2 3 5.0 1772 14.0
45. Raskin,Tal   1773     Rishon Le-Zion ISR 4 2 3 5.0 1772 14.0
47. Strangmueller,And   2008 1896   SK Landshut GER 3 4 2 5.0 1736 13.0
48. Fauth,Dietmar,Dr.   2162 2103   Münchener SC GER 4 2 3 5.0 1717 14.0
49. Reuter,Roland   1960 1861   SK Schwabach GER 5 0 4 5.0 1682 15.0
50. Stensholt,Sigvat   1794     Sevland NOR 3 3 3 4.5 1914 12.0
51. Schützhold,Frank   1891 1822   SC Naunhof GER 3 3 3 4.5 1897 12.0
52. Glaser,Max   1679 1690   SC Furth Waldmü GER 3 3 3 4.5 1869 12.0
53. Kneutgen,Alexande   2012 1977   SG Niederkassel GER 3 3 3 4.5 1860 12.0
54. Osthoff,Michael   2109 1973   Münchener SC GER 3 3 3 4.5 1846 12.0
55. Azimi,Reza   2032 2010   Münchener SC GER 3 3 3 4.5 1842 12.0
56. Gorbunov,Artemiy   1756     SK Aurora CZE 4 1 4 4.5 1835 13.0
57. Kiracoglu,Nejat   1663     Nicosia chess c TUR 3 3 3 4.5 1822 12.0
58. Staudinger,Simon   1725 1623   SC Sonnen GER 4 1 4 4.5 1820 13.0
59. Malditz,Dieter     1777   SK Ludwigshafen GER 3 3 3 4.5 1817 12.0
60. Johanssen,Torsten   1912 1810   Hamburger SG GER 3 3 3 4.5 1813 12.0
61. Simacek,Vaclav   1830     ŠK Sokol Klatov CZE 4 1 4 4.5 1780 13.0
62. Serhun,Haluk Ramo   1779     Nicosia chess c TUR 3 3 3 4.5 1743 12.0
63. Grabmeier,Johanne   1955 1863   SV Deggendorf GER 2 5 2 4.5 1732 11.0
64. Bauer,Werner   1888 1817   SV WB Allianz M GER 4 1 4 4.5 1726 13.0
65. Hrdina,Karl   1858     SV Mödling AUT 4 1 4 4.5 1709 13.0
66. Grund,Sebastian   1898 1838   MTV Saalfeld GER 3 3 3 4.5 1670 12.0
67. Uneken,Bert   1884     s.v. Leusden NED 3 3 3 4.5 1615 12.0
68. Ilic,Andreas   1969 1823   Blinden SC Münc GER 4 0 5 4.0 1940 12.0
69. Kissel,Ralf   1699 1626   SK Ludwigshafen GER 1 6 2 4.0 1902 9.0
70. Neis,Christian   1914 1854   SK Töging GER 2 4 3 4.0 1867 10.0
71. Kiwitz,Henri   1721 1696   SV Unser Fritz GER 3 2 4 4.0 1833 11.0
72. Wacker,Andreas   1821 1823   SC Lambsheim GER 2 4 3 4.0 1819 10.0
73. Schäfer,Lutz   1963 1833   SV Vimbuch GER 4 0 5 4.0 1810 12.0
74. Schmitz,Tim   1838 1785   SC Sendling GER 3 2 4 4.0 1802 11.0
75. Bettman,Jan   1870   M Moira-Domtoren NED 3 2 4 4.0 1787 11.0
76. Fuchs,Florian   1693 1583   DJK SF Haselbac GER 2 4 3 4.0 1787 10.0
77. Nusser-Wehlan,Han     1651   Münchener SC GER 3 2 4 4.0 1779 11.0
78. Kronschnabl,Matth   1694 1592   SC Bayerwald GER 3 2 4 4.0 1771 11.0
79. Van Hoorebeke,Jim   1790     Sk Mannheim 194 BEL 2 4 3 4.0 1769 10.0
80. Matous,Rudolf   1883   M Sokol Hostivice CZE 2 4 3 4.0 1753 10.0
81. Bergmann,Reiner   1823 1701   SC Bayerwald GER 2 4 3 4.0 1738 10.0
82. Desoye,Gernot   1776     Schachfreunde G AUT 3 2 4 4.0 1723 11.0
83. Wolff,Peter   1967 1938   VSG Offenbach GER 2 4 3 4.0 1705 10.0
84. Neumann,Lutz   1830 1695   BSV Ehrenfriede GER 3 2 4 4.0 1638 11.0
85. Brassat,Jürgen   1842 1631   DJK-Regensburg  GER 2 4 3 4.0 1628 10.0
86. Tuna,Baytun   1806     Nicosia chess c TUR 2 4 3 4.0 1626 10.0
87. Schleime,Franz-Jo   1696 1644   SF Lennestadt-M GER 3 2 4 4.0 1622 11.0
88. Meckel,Helmut   1812 1768   SG Solingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 1568 11.0
89. Ries,Berthold   1946 1828   SU Ebersberg-Gr GER 3 1 5 3.5 1896 10.0
90. Bartels, Vladimir     1250   SC Purmerend NED 3 1 5 3.5 1807 10.0
91. Engelmann,Chris   1719 1668   SV Unser Fritz GER 2 3 4 3.5 1806 9.0
92. Beulertz,Stefan,D   2025 1999 * SC Werl 1981 MLT 3 1 3 3.5 1767 10.0
93. Schoppe,Gottfried   1580 1508   SK Caissa Rahls GER 2 3 4 3.5 1673 9.0
94. Post,Thomas   1999 1782   SK Markt Schwab GER 2 3 4 3.5 1672 9.0
95. Thullen,Andre   1568 1455   SV Urmitz GER 3 1 5 3.5 1656 10.0
96. Hartel,Sandro   1530 1564   SC Bendorf GER 3 1 5 3.5 1640 10.0
97. Lottring,Dieter   1678 1621   SK Schwabach GER 2 3 4 3.5 1623 9.0
97. Wudi,Tobias   1424 1167   SC Bayerwald GER 2 3 4 3.5 1623 9.0
99. Yildirim, Kemal     1250   Nicosia chess c TUR 3 1 5 3.5 1618 10.0
100. Krause,Helmut   1651 1570   SK Freilassing GER 3 1 5 3.5 1612 10.0
101. Gorbunov,Kirill     1500     RUS 3 1 4 3.5 1519 10.0
102. Krause,Marc   1472 1557   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 2 5 3.0 1750 8.0
103. Kelemen,Norbert   1683 1539   SC Weiße Dame U GER 2 2 5 3.0 1702 8.0
104. Rösch,Felix   1424 1279   SV Urmitz GER 2 2 5 3.0 1666 8.0
105. Rösch,David   1806 1486   SC Bayerwald GER 2 2 5 3.0 1585 8.0
106. Handschuh,Felix     1284   FC Ergolding GER 2 2 5 3.0 1583 8.0
107. Gorbunov,Alexande   1620       RUS 3 0 5 3.0 1539 9.0
108. Steppuhn,Simone   1532 1386 W Brühler SK GER 1 3 5 2.5 1751 6.0
109. Bartels, Christia         SC Purmerend NED 2 1 6 2.5 1667 7.0
110. Weis,Hans-Jürgen   1555 1307   Bille SC GER 1 3 5 2.5 1620 6.0
111. Hüttinger,Siegfri   1493 1521   SC Königsspring GER 2 1 6 2.5 1568 7.0
112. Gehrke,Korbinian   1265 1176   TV Tegernsee GER 2 1 6 2.5 1507 7.0
113. Gehrke,Jakob   1352 1464   TV Tegernsee GER 2 1 6 2.5 1484 7.0
114. Krejci,Vera Marie   1436   W SV Mödling AUT 1 3 5 2.5 1475 6.0
115. Schlögl,Andreas     1034   SC Beilngries GER 2 1 6 2.5 1395 7.0
116. Hoffmann,Steffen   1465 1444   SC NT Nürnberg GER 1 2 6 2.0 1594 5.0
117. Gädt,Mario   1528 1200 * SC Seehotel Bin GER 1 1 5 1.5 1603 4.0
118. Sakalli,Can   1151     Nicosia chess c TUR 0 3 6 1.5 1425 3.0
119. Görl,Peter   1346 1032   SC Bayerwald GER 1 1 6 1.5 1402 4.0
120. Sakalli, Ada     1250   Nicosia chess c TUR 0 1 8 0.5 1384 1.0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year