For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 565 : 01.01.2019

Online chess games 11871
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Boeblingen GER, 35th Open

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang	Teilnehmer	Titel	TWZ	At	Verein/Ort	Land	S	R	V	Punkte	GegWrt
1.	Ma, Qun	GM	2620	M	 	CHN	6	3	0	7.5	2429
2.	Ochsner, Bjørn Møller	IM	2457	M	Preetzer TSV	DEN	6	2	1	7.0	2407
3.	Panneerselvam, Iniyan	IM	2462	M	Olirum Erodu	IND	5	4	0	7.0	2405
4.	Annaberdiev, Meilis	IM	2513	M	Modern Satranc	TKM	6	2	1	7.0	2369
5.	Dann, Matthias	IM	2539	M	DJK Aufwärts Aachen	GER	5	3	1	6.5	2346
6.	Andersen, Mads	GM	2605	M	SG Solingen	DEN	5	3	1	6.5	2335
7.	Noe, Christopher	IM	2532	M	SC Eppingen	GER	5	3	1	6.5	2334
8.	Carow, Johannes	IM	2439	M	SF Heidesheim	GER	4	5	0	6.5	2263
9.	Schitco, Ivan	FM	2387	M	 	MDA	4	5	0	6.5	2258
10.	Kurayan, Ruslan	IM	2391	M	SF Gerresheim	UKR	5	3	1	6.5	2247
11.	Krause, Benedict	IM	2430	M	SK Norderstedt	GER	5	3	1	6.5	2244
12.	Mons, Leon	GM	2535	M	MSA Zugzwang	GER	4	4	1	6.0	2391
13.	Stets, Dmitry	IM	2374	M	SF Gerresheim	UKR	5	2	2	6.0	2342
14.	Krause, Jonah	FM	2314	M	FC ST.Pauli	GER	4	4	1	6.0	2332
15.	Olsen, Filip Boe	FM	2343	M	SG Turm Kiel	DEN	5	2	2	6.0	2315
16.	Zuferi, Enis	FM	2349	M	Heilbronner SV	GER	4	4	1	6.0	2256
17.	Mu, Ke	 	2431	M	 	CHN	5	2	2	6.0	2251
18.	Kostic, Vladimir	GM	2326	M	SK München Südost	SRB	5	2	2	6.0	2229
19.	Schmücker, Marcus	 	2249	M	SV Hemer	GER	5	2	2	6.0	2144
20.	Gschnitzer, Adrian	FM	2374	M	SV Walldorf	GER	5	1	3	5.5	2326
21.	Dobrikov, Marco	 	2247	M	SV Hockenheim	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2285
22.	Arnold, Max	FM	2311	M	SK Ettlingen	GER	3	5	1	5.5	2278
23.	Ruff, Maximilian	FM	2306	M	SF Sasbach	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2270
24.	Rosner, Jonas	IM	2424	M	SK Ettlingen	GER	2	7	0	5.5	2270
25.	Neukirchner, Pascal	FM	2306	M	SK Gründau	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2263
26.	Höfelsauer, Thomas	FM	2370	M	SK München Südost	GER	3	5	1	5.5	2263
27.	Neyman, Igor	FM	2287	M	Stuttgarter SF	GER	5	1	3	5.5	2259
28.	Zhang, Xiaopeng	 	2299	M	 	CHN	4	3	2	5.5	2259
29.	Regez, Markus	 	2128	M	Schachklub Markus Regez	SUI	5	1	3	5.5	2256
30.	Zachary, Matheo	FM	2280	M	Mulhouse Philidor	FRA	2	7	0	5.5	2251
31.	Jahncke, Giso	FM	2356	M	FC ST.Pauli	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2249
32.	Nothnagel, Marian Can	FM	2364	M	SV Griesheim	GER	3	5	1	5.5	2248
33.	Karsay, Pascal	 	2278	M	SK Gau-Algesheim	GER	5	1	3	5.5	2246
34.	Hacker, Jonas	FM	2373	M	SC Eppingen	GER	2	7	0	5.5	2240
35.	Mütsch, Annmarie	 	2306	W	SC Viernheim	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2227
36.	Nazarenus, Moritz	 	2270	M	SF Schöneck	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2202
37.	Grove, Peter	 	2234	M	 	DEN	4	3	2	5.5	2171
38.	Klein, Felix	FM	2329	M	Aachener SV	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2169
39.	Wilhelm, Till	 	2225	M	SF Heidesheim	GER	3	5	1	5.5	2166
40.	Langedijk, Ardjan	 	2092	M	Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem	NED	4	3	2	5.5	2163
41.	Eckardt, Joshua	 	2252	M	SK Königsspringer Iserlohn	GER	4	3	2	5.5	2120
42.	Schmid, Roland	FM	2292	M	Post Regensburg	GER	5	1	3	5.5	2116
43.	Fischer, Sebastian	 	2288	M	SF Deizisau	GER	3	4	2	5.0	2274
44.	Schulz, Lukas	FM	2317	M	SC Erlangen	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2272
45.	Stijve, Theo	FM	2339	M	Payerne	SUI	4	2	3	5.0	2268
46.	Färber, David	 	2257	M	SV Walldorf	GER	3	4	2	5.0	2266
47.	Den Hartog, Marijn	 	2185	M	 	NED	3	4	2	5.0	2263
48.	Miller, Eduard	FM	2371	M	SC Erlangen	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2243
49.	Schmitz, Thorsten	FM	2288	M	SC Garching	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2227
50.	Degenhard, Simon	FM	2233	M	Heilbronner SV	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2219
51.	Dorst, Johannes	FM	2221	M	SK Marburg	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2207
52.	Jacob, Volker	 	2207	M	SC Neckargemünd	GER	2	6	1	5.0	2171
53.	Gibicar, Danijel	FM	2290	M	SC Eppingen	GER	2	6	1	5.0	2127
54.	Hartmann, Martin	 	2118	M	SC Pforzheim	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2126
55.	Hengl, Christian	 	2172	M	SK Absam	AUT	3	4	2	5.0	2088
56.	Szabolcsi, Janos	IM	2286	M	 	HUN	4	2	3	5.0	2087
57.	Jerie, Sven	 	2140	M	SG Ludwigsburg	GER	4	2	3	5.0	2086
58.	Hoffmann, Sebastian	 	2064	M	SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2252
59.	Junesch, Gerhard	FM	2307	M	SG Ludwigsburg	GER	2	5	1	4.5	2235
60.	Roeberg, Frank	 	2177	M	Biebertaler SF	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2229
61.	Schröter, Samuel	 	2119	M	SC Böblingen	GER	2	5	2	4.5	2227
62.	Weller, Manuel	 	2250	M	SC Schwarzenbach	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2219
63.	Becker, Tobias	 	1963	M	Kronacher SK	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2219
64.	Gokcek, Kursat Bugra	CM	2010	M	 	TUR	3	3	3	4.5	2195
65.	Meier, Lukas	 	2151	M	SC Böblingen	SUI	3	3	3	4.5	2195
66.	Light, Bjarne	 	2195	M	Fredericia Skakforening	DEN	3	3	3	4.5	2187
67.	Richter, Nils	 	2006	M	TSV/RSK Esslingen	GER	2	5	2	4.5	2178
68.	Nickel, Rüdiger	 	2115	M	SK Dinkelsbühl	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2163
69.	Brunner, Jan	 	1946	M	TSV Schönaich	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2161
70.	Geher, Koppany	 	2181	M	 	HUN	3	3	3	4.5	2155
71.	Meiser, Markus	 	2136	M	Sges Bensheim	GER	2	5	2	4.5	2147
72.	Huesmann, Thomas	FM	2106	M	SK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis	BEL	3	3	3	4.5	2144
73.	Rücker, Benjamin	 	2255	M	SC Garching	GER	2	5	1	4.5	2128
74.	Seitz, Patrick	 	2007	M	SC Böblingen	GER	4	1	4	4.5	2123
75.	Ng, Jen Sheng	CM	2075	M	 	MAS	3	3	3	4.5	2121
76.	Chernykh, Arkady	 	2063	M	Karlsruher SF	GER	4	1	4	4.5	2118
77.	Pfadenhauer, Johannes	 	2183	M	TSV Bindlach Aktionär	GER	4	1	4	4.5	2108
78.	Templin, Klaus-Dieter	 	2078	M	SV Nürtingen	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2106
79.	Grünter, Martin	 	2195	M	Hamburger SK	GER	4	1	4	4.5	2071
80.	Meyer, Roland	 	2154	M	SF Vöhringen	GER	3	3	3	4.5	2064
81.	Gabriel, Josef	 	2130	M	Stuttgarter SF	GER	4	1	3	4.5	2020
82.	Förster, Erik	 	2076	M	SC Landskrone	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2225
83.	Fodor, Balazs	 	2133	M	 	HUN	3	2	4	4.0	2211
84.	Doll, Alexander	 	2042	M	OSG Baden-Baden	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2195
85.	Schulte, Torsten	 	2017	M	SC Böblingen	GER	1	6	2	4.0	2186
86.	Weber, Samuel	 	2215	M	SV Oberursel	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2169
87.	Siddharth, Jagadeesh	 	2240	M	 	SGP	2	4	3	4.0	2160
88.	Aarav Dengla	 	1955	M	 	IND	2	4	3	4.0	2160
89.	Mock, Oskar	 	2008	M	Stuttgarter SF	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2133
90.	Tran, Thanh Kien	 	2110	M	SC Böblingen	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2127
91.	Keough, Robert	 	2110	M	SG Kaiserslautern	USA	4	0	4	4.0	2118
92.	Birovecz, Ben Jordan	 	1953	M	 	HUN	3	2	4	4.0	2108
93.	Wachsmann, Dietmar	 	2076	M	SC Groß-Umstadt	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2106
94.	Gheng, Josef	FM	2309	M	SK Wernau	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2101
95.	Marosi, Levente	FM	2263	M	 	HUN	3	2	4	4.0	2097
96.	Halas, Julia	 	1876	W	SG Leipzig	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2096
97.	Nerz, Lenard	 	1975	M	Spvgg Böblingen	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2084
98.	Gibicar, Marc	 	1994	M	SC Böblingen	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2080
99.	Rempeli, Alex	 	2023	M	SF Deizisau	GER	2	4	3	4.0	2053
100.	Ehrlacher, Markus	 	1943	M	SC Iffezheim	GER	3	2	4	4.0	2053
101.	Seyfried, Claus	 	2146	M	Stuttgarter SF	GER	1	6	2	4.0	2044
102.	Blum, Frederik	 	1968	M	Spvgg Böblingen	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2203
103.	Shourya Jain	 	1916	M	 	IND	2	3	4	3.5	2178
104.	Kuhn, Gerhard	 	1948	M	SK Marburg	GER	1	5	3	3.5	2152
105.	Huber, Benedikt	 	2098	M	SK München Südost	GER	3	1	4	3.5	2137
106.	Malich, Roman	 	1894	M	SF Deizisau	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2130
107.	Hund, Sarah	 	2056	W	FSF 1887 Zähringen	SUI	2	3	4	3.5	2125
108.	Schmitt, Thomas	 	2162	M	SC Neckargemünd	GER	3	1	5	3.5	2123
109.	Gheng, Dominik	 	1987	M	Schach-Kids Bernhausen	GER	3	1	5	3.5	2112
110.	Bub, Volker	 	2108	M	SC Tornado Hochneukirch	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2111
111.	Gazic, Josip	FM	2225	M	SV Lingen	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2107
112.	Weis, Olga	 	2006	W	TuS Brake	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2088
113.	Altunbay, Onder	 	1905	M	Karaman Dogukisla	TUR	0	7	2	3.5	2063
114.	Oparaugo, Thomas	IM	2047	M	SV Oberursel	NGR	2	3	4	3.5	2033
115.	Schön, Ralf, Dr.	CM	2096	M	SV Mayen	GER	2	3	4	3.5	2021
116.	Schmitz, Manuela	WFM	1963	W	SV Freibauer Eikamp	GER	2	2	5	3.0	2122
117.	Fromm, Christian	 	2025	M	SC Bellheim	GER	2	2	5	3.0	2118
118.	Rombach, Michael	 	2097	M	SC Titisee-Neustadt	GER	0	6	3	3.0	2093
119.	Zachary, Bastian	 	1877	M	Mulhouse Philidor	FRA	2	2	5	3.0	2072
120.	Boes, Julian	 	2068	M	SC Heitersheim	GER	0	6	3	3.0	2071
121.	Schmitz, Andreas Arnold	CM	2024	M	SV Freibauer Eikamp	GER	1	4	4	3.0	2069
122.	Gatterer, Florian	FM	2250	M	 	ITA	3	0	6	3.0	2068
123.	Adiguzel, Ufuk Alp	 	2019	M	 	TUR	2	2	5	3.0	2062
124.	Staudte, Rainer, Dr.	 	1909	M	Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau	GER	2	2	5	3.0	2021
125.	Doll, Stefan	 	2178	M	OSG Baden-Baden	GER	3	0	6	3.0	2017
126.	Dreyer, Andre	 	1914	M	SV Stockenhausen-Frommern	GER	1	3	4	2.5	2166
127.	Golder, Waldemar	 	2135	M	SC Gröbenzell	GER	1	3	3	2.5	2095
128.	Eilenberg, Jonas	 	1977	M	Königsjäger Süd-West	GER	1	3	4	2.5	2059
129.	Ochs, Daniel Elias	 	1922	M	Wiesbadener SV	GER	0	5	4	2.5	2045
130.	Hamid, Emran	 	2190	M	SC Eppingen	GER	2	1	2	2.5	2044
131.	Heppert, Lars	 	1911	M	SK Neuburg	GER	1	3	5	2.5	2039
132.	Pfeifer, Wilfried	 	1956	M	TSF Ditzingen	GER	1	3	5	2.5	2038
133.	Cafolla, Peter	 	1955	M	Rathmines	IRL	1	3	4	2.5	2036
134.	Riegel, Arinna	 	1925	W	SF Bad Mergentheim	GER	1	3	5	2.5	2029
135.	Klein, Gernot, Dr.	 	1910	M	PTSV Aachen	GER	1	3	5	2.5	2019
136.	Deues, Erik	 	1995	M	SK Germering	GER	0	5	4	2.5	2018
137.	Wohlfahrt, Michael	 	1874	M	TSF Welzheim	GER	1	3	4	2.5	2010
138.	Petkovic, Nikola	 	2046	M	SC Böblingen	SRB	1	2	5	2.0	2094
139.	Aksenov, Pavel	 	2056	M	Stuttgarter SF	GER	2	0	2	2.0	2071
140.	Schülke, Tilman	 	1956	M	Düsseldorfer SV	GER	0	4	5	2.0	2037
141.	Wezel, Sebastian	 	1953	M	SV Dettingen Erms	GER	1	2	6	2.0	2018
142.	Speicher, Franz	 	1878	M	SV Dicker Turm Esslingen	GER	1	1	3	1.5	2184
143.	Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove	IM	2377	M	Fredericia Skakforening	DEN	0	2	0	1.0	2104
144.	Kuklin, Valentin	FM	2377	M	SC Böblingen	GER	0	1	1	0.5	2093
145.	Leeb, Simon	 	2197	M	SK München Südost	GER	0	1	1	0.5	1905
146.	Haas, Wilhelm	CM	2158	M	SK Wernau	GER	0	0	1	0.0	2620
147.	Kunert, Günter	 	2059	M	SV Dicker Turm Esslingen	GER	0	0	1	0.0	2317


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year