For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Bogota COL, AlphaZero Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH. 
   1    7 FM  Lozano Ramirez Nestor Favian        2198 CUN Juego De Reyes                 6½  33  
   2    2 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe            2428 SAN                                 6  33  
   3    9 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander        2158 SAN                                 6  32  
   4   29     Castillo Ricardo                    1956 CUN Club  Guatavita                5½  34½ 
   5    8 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo      2169 BOY Club De Ajedrez Duitama        5½  34  
   6    3 IM  Franco Alonso Alejandro             2410 ESP                                5½  32  
   7   11 IM  Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio      2130 BOG                                5½  32  
   8    5 IM  Acosta Alejandro                    2292 BOG Club Alphazero                 5½  31  
   9    1 IM  Martinez Romero Martin              2436 BOL                                 5  35½ 
  10   18 CM  Univio Sanchez German               2058 BOG Juan Pablo Ii                   5  31½ 
  11    6 FM  Martinez Jorge Alexander            2245 SAN                                 5  30½ 
  12   35     Lozada Zuniga Andres                1928 MET                                 5  30  
  13   24     Duque Pinzon Santiago               1987 BOG                                 5  29½ 
  14   13 FM  Garcia Alvaro                       2110 BOG                                 5  28  
  15   15 FM  Torrente Alejandro Josue            2068 HUI                                 5  27  
  16  117     Tocua Santiago                         0 BOG santiagotocua@gmail.com         5  27  
  17   12     Valle Leiner Efrain                 2120 BOG                                 5  26½ 
  18   20 FM  Prado Leonardo                      2042 BOG                                 5  26½ 
  19   10 FM  Valle Efrain                        2139 BOG                                 5  26  
  20   14 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra                 2095 VAL Los Reyes (Restrepo)            5  24½ 
  21   39     Leal Cortes Diego Fernando          1883 BOG                                 5  23½ 
  22    4 IM  Sanz Alonso Francisco J.            2357 ESP                                4½  30  
  23   17     Bejarano Dany Andres                2063 BOG Juan Pablo Ii                  4½  28½ 
  24   19 FM  Dominguez Rincon Miller             2051 BOG Club Kallpa                    4½  28½ 
  25   31 WFM Velasquez Angie Gabriela            1943 CUN Club Guecha Ata Quota          4½  28½ 
  26   16     Cardozo Munar Carlos Eduardo        2064 TOL Club Los Reyes                 4½  28  
  27   63     Torrente Andres Felipe              1699 HUI                                4½  27½ 
  28   23 CM  Rangel Carlos                       1990 BOG Club Alphazero                 4½  27  
  29   30     Conti Julian                        1952 BOG                                4½  26½ 
  30   22     Mejia Toscano Daniel Ricardo        1992 BOL Seguidores De Magnus Carlsen   4½  26  
  31   42     Hernandez Jeronimo                  1851 CUN Club Virtual Chess             4½  26  
  32   44 CM  Castaneda Victor                    1836 BOG                                4½  25½ 
  33   27 CM  Lopez Jorge Hernan                  1968 BOG                                4½  25  
  34  113     Guaqueta Santiago                      0 BOG rock_santi22@hotmail.com        4  29½ 
  35   25 CM  Manrique Ochoa Fernando             1986 BOG Club Alphazero                  4  29  
  36   46     Suarez Espinosa Luis Alberto        1821 SAN                                 4  28  
  37   69     Mesa Baez Samuel                    1642 BOG Club Alphazero                  4  28  
  38   36     Ospina Ortiz Oscar Alexander        1926 BOG Carlos Cuartas Cali             4  27  
  39   28     Mejia Amaya Jose Luis               1960 BOG Liga Militar                    4  26½ 
  40   45     Moreno Julian David                 1825 BOG Club De Ajedrez Kallpa          4  26½ 
  41   37     Gomez Dario G                       1915 BOG                                 4  26  
  42   60     Ramirez Perez Jose Alexis           1717 BOG                                 4  26  
  43   52     Villarraga Yedixon                  1784 BOG Club Excalibur                  4  26  
  44   38     Laverde Uribe Juan Gonzalo          1911 ANT Club Kallpa                     4  25½ 
  45  104     Cabiativa Juan Esteban              1300 BOG Club Don Bosco                  4  25½ 
  46   33     Nino Penaloza Cesar Gerardo         1932 CAQ                                 4  25½ 
  47   41     Marulanda Carlos Andres             1870 BOG Club Excalibur                  4  25½ 
  48   47     Guerrero Hernando                   1820 BOG                                 4  25½ 
  49   51     Mora Suarez Juan Felipe             1789 BOG                                 4  24½ 
  50   26 CM  Mena Yamil Octavio                  1982 BOY Club De Ajedrez Duitama         4  24½ 
  51   56     Cruz Beltran Andres Euclides        1737 CUN Club Don Bosco                  4  24  
  52   32     Hijuelos Ignacio                    1940 BOG                                 4  24  
  53   49     Montolio Benedicto Cesar            1812 ESP                                 4  24  
  54   96     Bastidas Aponte Victor Alberto      1430 BOG                                 4  23½ 
  55   72     Mayorga Melo Michael                1632 BOG                                3½  30  
  56   65     Guerrero Francisco                  1678 BOG                                3½  29½ 
  57   70     Guevara Cristian Camilo             1641 BOG Club Kallpa                    3½  27½ 
  58   61     Blanco Santiago                     1715 BOG Club Alphazero                 3½  27  
  59   66     Reyes Aristizabal Andres            1661 BOG                                3½  26  
  60   34 CM  Estrella Becerra Fernando           1928 BOG Club Alphazero                 3½  25  
  61   62     Duran Mauricio                      1715 BOG                                3½  25  
  62   57     Alvarez Linares Nelson              1731 BOG Club Codema                    3½  24½ 
  63   48     Ruiz Cruz Cesar Augusto             1814 BOG                                3½  23  
  64   73     Galeano Tinjaca Manuel Camilo       1724 CUN Club Torres Del Zipa           3½  22  
  65   53 CM  Gomez Perdomo Jonatan               1782 BOG Club De Ajedrez Kallpa         3½  22  
  66   88     Gomez Leon Sebastian                1484 BOG Club De Ajedrez Kallpa         3½  21½ 
  67   90     Pena Luis Orlando                   1483 BOG                                3½  19  
  68   76     Acosta Jaime                        1605 BOG                                3½  19  
  69   74     Acero Cristian Camilo               1623 BOY                                 3  28  
  70  105     Lancheros Mario                     1860 SAN                                 3  27  
  71   82     Caicedo Rodriguez Santiago Mauricio 1569 BOG                                 3  26½ 
  72   55     Acosta Nunez Miguel                 1775 BOG                                 3  26  
  73  119     Vasquez Gonzalez Jairo                 0 BOG jairovasquez2@hotmail.com       3  25  
  74   43     Garcia Sanchez Jaime                1841 BOG                                 3  24½ 
  75   67     Cordero Gonzalez Victor William     1659 BOG                                 3  24  
  76   80     Lopez Alberto                       1594 BOG                                 3  24  
  77   58     Herrera Wilene                      1731 BOG                                 3  23½ 
  78   86     Nino Jesus Camilo                   1505 ANT Club Don Bosco                  3  23½ 
  79   78     Vargas Rueda Eduar                     0 BOG eduar_vargas@hotmail.com        3  22½ 
  80   71     Ramirez Cepeda Armando              1634 BOY                                 3  22  
  81   81     Suarez Nelson Ricardo               1575 BOG Club Excalibur                  3  21½ 
  82   77     Galeano Tinjaca Hector Henry        1532 CUN Club Torres Del Zipa            3  21½ 
  83   79     Penagos Esneider                    1599 BOG                                 3  21½ 
  84   92     Ramos Ortiz Carlos Alberto          1462 BOG Club Excalibur                  3  21  
  85  103     Gomez Leon Nicolas                  1306 BOG Club De Ajedrez Kallpa          3  20½ 
  86   83     Luna Velandia Juan Sebastian        1546 CUN Club  Guatavita                 3  20  
  87   75     Higuera Rojas Andres Felipe         1615 CUN                                 3  19½ 
  88   91     Velasquez Joan Sebastian            1464 CUN Club Guecha Ata Quota           3  17½ 
  89   94     Vanegas Mateo De Jesus              1454 BOG Club Kallpa                    2½  26½ 
  90  120     Lopez Morales Ruben Alfonso         1620 BOY                                2½  25  
  91  116     Penagos Laura Valentina                0 BOG laurapenagos2015@gmail.com     2½  23½ 
  92   93     Solorzano Roldan Orlando            1455 BOG                                2½  21½ 
  93   97     Villalobos Alejandro                1419 CUN Club Virtual Chess             2½  21  
  94   98     Campos Perilla Felix Santiago       1359 BOG Club Don Bosco                 2½  20½ 
  95   68     Gomez Diaz Hector Javier            1649 BOG                                2½  20½ 
  96   95     Penagos Daniel Santiago             1445 BOG                                2½  19½ 
  97  109     Paladines Pinzon Samuel             1118 BOG                                2½  19½ 
  98  114     Jimenez Mendez William                 0 BOG williamjimenezmendez@gmail.com 2½  17½ 
  99   64     Celis Vargas Walter Enrique         1689 FA                                  2  25  
 100   84     Galeano Garcia Juan Diego           1545 CUN Club Torres Del Zipa            2  23½ 
 101   50     Aldana Omar                         1802 BOG                                 2  23½ 
 102   54     Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan               1779 SAN                                 2  23  
 103   59     Luque Mojica Carlos F               1720 BOG                                 2  22  
 104  107     Campos Perilla Angie Catalina       1244 BOG Club Don Bosco                  2  20½ 
 105  108     Luna Velandia Karol Daniela         1179 CUN Club  Guatavita                 2  19  
 106   89     Marquez Villamil Lukas              1483 CUN                                 2  17½ 
 107  102     Campos Cruz Felix Antonio           1318 BOG Club Don Bosco                  2  17  
 108  112     Espinosa Sergio                        0 BOG sergespinosa22@hotmail.com      2  17  
 109   99     Ramirez Juan Andres                 1350 BOG Club Don Bosco                  2  17  
 110  111     Malagon Juan Daniel                 1101 BOG Club Kallpa                     2  16½ 
 111   40     Mora Luis Jose                      1881 CUN Club Escaques                  1½  25  
 112  115     Nachtigall Frank                       0 GER Club Alphazero                 1½  23  
 113   85     Bejarano Alba Ligia                 1543 BOG                                1½  21½ 
 114  101 WCM Becerra Fonseca Camila              1325 CUN Club Talento Cota              1½  17½ 
 115  100     Campos Perilla Miguel Angel         1344 BOG Club Don Bosco                  1  21½ 
 116  106     Campos Perilla Sergio Felipe        1265 BOG Club Don Bosco                  1  20  
 117  118     Valencia Molina Jairo                  0 BOG fenicio14@yahoo.com             1  15  
 118  110     Guerrero Ortega Johan Nicolas       1115 BOG Club Don Bosco                  1  14  
 119   87     Bejarano Martha                     1496 BOG                                 ½  19  
 120   21     Obando Guzman Soren Federico        2022 BOG Club De Ajedrez Kallpa          0  16½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year