Chess games database – Bohumin CZE, 1st Open

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Bohumin CZE, 1st Open

Rank SNo.    Name                         Rtg FED Club                               Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 GM Šimáček Pavel               2500 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                  A  6½  32  41½ 32,75 
   2    4 IM Michenka Jozef              2328 CZE ŠK HM Ostrava                      S60  A  6½  31½ 41½ 32,50 
   3    1 GM Kislinsky Alexey            2509 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        A   6  34  45  32,25 
   4    9 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2205 RUS Moskva                             S60      6  32  42  31,00 
   5    7 FM Koziol Kamil                2238 POL MKSz Rybnik                                 6  29  39½ 27,50 
   6   10 FM Zabystrzan Pavel            2192 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   S60  A   6  27½ 36½ 26,00 
   7    3 GM Andreev Eduard              2437 UKR Kramatorsk                                 5½  33½ 44  28,75 
   8    5    Czerw Dawid                 2263 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój               5½  28½ 38½ 24,50 
   9    8 IM Weinzettl Ernst             2215 AUT                                            5½  28½ 38  24,50 
  10   30    Trybus Daniel               1791 POL Zefir Boguszowice                  U15      5  30½ 40  22,50 
  11   19    Horváth Tomáš               1971 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        C   5  29½ 39½ 22,00 
  12   12    Šrámek Vojtěch              2151 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U18  C   5  29½ 39  22,75 
  13   11    Pilch Roman                 2179 CZE Tž Třinec                               A   5  28½ 37½ 22,00 
  14   20    Galuszka Tomasz             1947 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój       U18      5  28½ 37½ 21,75 
  15   24    Koloczek Maciej             1871 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój                5  28  36  20,50 
  16   13    Lojek Marek                 2117 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        C   5  27½ 37  21,00 
  17   21    Maroszczyk Wieslaw          1884 CZE Tž Třinec                          S60  B   5  27  36  20,00 
  18    6 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal          2246 POL ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA                   5  27  36  19,00 
  19   25    Kalveus Jan                 1870 SWE Malmö AS                                    5  25  33  18,50 
  20   18    Gratze Michael              1975 AUT                                             5  23  31½ 17,00 
  21   31    Petrov Nikolaj              1749 CZE ŠK Šenov                           S60  A   5  23  31  17,00 
  22   15    Drozniak Stanislaw          2075 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój               4½  29  38½ 18,75 
  23   16    Hladík Lumír                2023 CZE TJ Ostrava                              A  4½  27½ 37  18,00 
  24   40    Šebesta Jan                 1563 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C  4½  25  33  16,00 
  25   35    Panek Bartosz               1684 POL UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy            U15     4½  24  29½ 13,00 
  26   29    Adamczyk Piotr              1791 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój               4½  23½ 31  15,00 
  27   32    Pekárek Aleš                1732 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U18  C  4½  23  31  15,25 
  28   17    Didi Jan                    2001 CZE TJ Ostrava                              A   4  28½ 36½ 14,75 
  29   14    Kolář Stanislav             2091 CZE ŠK Šenov                                A   4  27  35½ 15,50 
       26    Mrázek Roman - K            1847 CZE ŠK Karviná                              A   4  27  35½ 15,50 
  31   36    Kordela Monika            F 1657 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój                4  26½ 35½ 14,50 
  32   28    Cvik Štěpán                 1799 CZE                                         U   4  25  34  15,00 
  33   39    Orzechowski Michal          1583 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój                4  25  34  12,50 
  34   43    Zurawicki Jakub             1535 POL MUKS "Fidei" Węgrów                U18      4  25  32½ 15,00 
  35   38    Gardian Adam                1600 POL KSz Skoczek Czerwionka Leszczyny   U15      4  24½ 33  14,50 
  36   27    Pindjak Michal              1806 CZE TJ Fulnek                               A   4  24  32  12,25 
  37   42    Ursnik Patryk               1554 POL UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U18      4  23½ 31½ 11,50 
  38   33    Šebesta Petr                1710 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        A   4  21½ 29  12,25 
  39   66    Sieber Bohumil              1255 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   S60  A   4  21  28½ 12,50 
  40   22    Szotkowski David            1880 CZE Interchess z.s.                    U18  C  3½  26  34  12,25 
  41   48    Kijonka Ondřej              1454 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C  3½  25  32½ 10,50 
  42   34    Chrobak Piotr               1697 POL KSz SILESIA Racibórz                       3½  25  31½ 9,75  
  43   45    Mlynarczyk Jan              1510 POL KSz SILESIA Racibórz                       3½  23  31½ 11,50 
  44   54    Kondys Piotr                1261 POL KSz SILESIA Racibórz               U15     3½  22  27½ 7,25  
  45   46    Kwiatkowski Zygmunt         1505 POL KSz SILESIA Racibórz               S60     3½  21½ 29½ 10,75 
  46   55    Lajdamik Anna             F 1245 POL KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny U15     3½  21½ 29  10,50 
  47   50    Sekanina Petr               1355 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        A  3½  19  24½ 6,50  
  48   37    Turp Hueseyin               1640 GER Oberhausener SV                             3  27  36  10,75 
  49   47    Lipus Drahomír              1479 CZE Rychvaldský Spolek Šachový 1945    S60  B   3  24½ 32  8,00  
  50   51    Neumann Karel               1328 CZE TJ Ostrava                              A   3  24½ 30  7,50  
  51   52    Cieply Krzysztof            1320 POL UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U15      3  24  31½ 8,50  
  52   44    Suchanek Paulina          F 1516 POL KSz SILESIA Racibórz                        3  23½ 31  9,75  
  53   56    Mrozek Zofia              F 1234 POL UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U15      3  21½ 28½ 9,25  
  54   65    Miskowiec Stanislaw         1400 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój       S60      3  19½ 26½ 8,00  
  55   41    Sulkowski Dawid             1561 POL UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój       U18      3  19½ 26½ 7,00  
  56   58    Mainka Anna               F 1120 POL UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U15      3  19  24  6,75  
  57   59    Lajdamik Kinga            F 1110 POL AKS Mikołów                        U15      3  19  23½ 5,50  
  58   67    Bulawa Adam                 1142 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  D   3  17½ 23  6,00  
  59   61    Tomanec Samuel              1053 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C  2½  21½ 27  4,75  
  60   53    Kotas Marian                1314 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        A  2½  20½ 27½ 6,25  
  61   62    Brückmann Jan Gregor        1041 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C  2½  20  27½ 7,00  
  62   57    Zurawicka Aleksandra      F 1160 POL MUKS "Fidei" Węgrów                U15     2½  19½ 25  4,25  
  63   68    Sekyra Vojtěch              1074 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  D  2½  17  22½ 2,25  
  64   49    Chlevišťan Jaromír          1448 CZE VOKD Poruba                        S60  A   2  22  29½ 6,50  
  65   64    Mrozek Wojciech             1600 POL UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U15      2  20½ 27  6,75  
  66   60    Mrázek Roman - O            1057 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C   2  19  26  5,50  
  67   63    Lach Alicja               F 1600 CZE UKS Baszta Wodzislaw               U15      2  18½ 25  4,75  
  68   69    Andilová Klára            F 1000 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  D   2  14½ 19  1,00  
  69   70    Brejcha Lukáš               1000 CZE Šachová škola Bohumín              U15      1  18  23  0,50  
  70   71    Siudová Veronika          F 1000 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  D   1  16  22  0,50  
  71   23    Neumann Filip               1879 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                   U15  C   0  13½ 18  0,00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year