For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Bosnjaci CRO, 23rd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                             Type Gr  Pts BH. Vict APts 
   1    2 IM  Kovačević Blažimir      2486 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                       7  49½  5    7   
   2    5 IM  Čabarkapa Novak         2441 SRB                                            7  46½  6    7   
   3    8 FM  Muha Miljenko           2371 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb             U20      6½  50   5   6,6  
   4    1 GM  Jovanović Zoran         2535 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete          6½  50   5   6,4  
   5    4 IM  Radovanović Nikola      2441 SRB ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                  6½  48   5   6,4  
   6    6 IM  Tica Sven               2441 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                U20      6½  47½  5   6,8  
   7   10 IM  Mrkonjić Nenad          2345 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek                   6½  47½  5   6,6  
   8   11 FM  Aščić Pero              2323 CRO ŠK Požega, Požega                         6½  45½  5   6,6  
   9    3 GM  Žaja Ivan               2454 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje                   6½  45½  5   6,4  
  10    7 IM  Klasan Vladimir         2389 SRB                                           6½  43½  5   6,6  
  11   14 FM  Petrušić Toni           2278 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                     6½  42½  4   6,4  
  12    9 IM  Sertić Rudolf           2365 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                          6  48   5   6,2  
  13   16 IM  Gorić Esad              2263 BIH ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                 VSŽ  6  47   4    6   
  14   12 FM  Stočko Josip            2308 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                 VSŽ  6  45½  5   5,8  
  15   43  I  Mićan Mato              1938 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                U20       6  43½  5    6   
  16   15     Popović Milan S         2264 SRB                                            6  42½  4   6,2  
  17   13 FM  Bobanac Miro            2297 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                           6  41½  5   5,8  
  18   17 MK  Babić Zvonko            2221 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                     5½  46½  4   5,6  
  19   21 MK  Blagojević Marijan      2145 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                     5½  44½  4   5,4  
  20   19 MK  Karabaić Ivan           2182 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                               5½  44   5   5,6  
  21   20 WFM Iveković Tihana       F 2161 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                       5½  44   3   5,6  
  22   33  I  Duda Daniel             1997 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka             U16      5½  44   3   5,4  
  23   18 MK  Ljikar Zoran            2192 CRO ŠK Sloga, Pačetin                     VSŽ 5½  43½  5   5,4  
  24   22 MK  Tomaš Ante              2124 CRO ŠK Bačvice, Split                         5½  43   5   5,4  
  25   23 FM  Aščić Anto              2122 CRO ŠKI Kralj, Slavonski Brod                 5½  42½  3   5,6  
  26   37     Kobas Mihael            1980 CRO                                           5½  42   5   5,6  
  27   28     Mahmutbegovic Muharem   2033 BIH                                  U16      5½  41½  5   5,6  
  28   41 MK  Dabić Stjepan           1949 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16  VSŽ 5½  40   5   5,6  
  29   36 WFM Blažeka Mihaela       F 1984 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb             U20      5½  38   4   5,8  
  30   25 MK  Boban Sten              2083 CRO ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška                   5  44   4   4,8  
  31   30     Zlatarević Ivan         2025 BIH ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                      5  43   3    5   
  32   34 MK  Nikić Patrick           1989 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                 VSŽ  5  42½  4    5   
  33   27 FM  Vuković Ivo             2034 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                       5  42½  3   4,8  
  34   24     Jelečević Ivo           2102 BIH ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja            5  41½  5    5   
  35   63 II  Borzan Andrej           1750 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek          U20       5  40½  3   4,8  
  36   42  I  Grubišić Ivica          1942 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci             VSŽ  5  40   4    5   
  37   49  I  Kolanović Kažimir       1871 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka                     5  39½  3   4,8  
  38   35  I  Fridl Miroslav          1989 CRO ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac                  5  39   5    5   
  39   31  I  Samblić Silvano         2015 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                                5  39   4    5   
  40   75     Mikić Ivana           F 1681 BIH ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16       5  38½  3   5,2  
  41   47 II  Bekčić Martin           1897 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci             VSŽ  5  37½  4    5   
  42   48 MK  Mićan Karmela         F 1873 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                U20       5  37   5    5   
  43   71 III Trepšić Zvonimir        1710 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek          U20       5  36½  4    5   
  44   40  I  Tucaković Zdravko       1953 CRO ŠK Lapjak, Velika                          5  34½  4   5,2  
  45   64 II  Živković Zvonimir       1749 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U20  VSŽ  5  34½  4    5   
  46   85 II  Damjanović Stjepan      1548 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna           U16       5  32½  4    5   
  47   50 II  Novosad Ivan            1851 CRO ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica                5  32   5    5   
  48   45 NM  Bogdanić Katarina     F 1917 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                      U16      4½  43   2   4,4  
  49   59 MK  Dejanović Tereza      F 1779 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                  U16      4½  42½  3   4,4  
  50   26 MK  Carić Mato              2075 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci             VSŽ 4½  42   3   4,6  
  51   51  I  Blažeka Đuro            1847 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                      4½  40½  3   4,2  
  52   39  I  Kurtović Nedžad         1954 CRO                                           4½  39   4   4,6  
  53   38  I  Golubičić Luka          1954 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                 VSŽ 4½  39   3   4,4  
  54   44 II  Jelić Ivan              1926 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                 VSŽ 4½  39   3   4,4  
  55   46 MK  Klasan Elvis            1898 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                          4½  38   3   4,6  
  56   29  I  Petričević Ivan         2025 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                     4½  36   4   4,6  
  57   52 FM  Macanga Branko          1844 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                         4½  35½  4   4,4  
  58   70 MK  Maroslavac Ivana      F 1710 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            U20  V-ž 4½  34½  3   4,2  
  59  100 III Kovačević Danijel       1800 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci            U20      4½  33½  4   4,4  
  60   56 II  Slobođanac Siniša       1803 CRO ŠK Mladost, Osijek                         4  40   3    4   
  61   78 II  Čaušević Miro           1644 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                                4  39½  4    4   
  62   54 II  Mutapčić Ilija          1824 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                    4  39½  3    4   
  63   58 II  Draškić Skender         1799 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                VSŽ  4  37½  3    4   
  64   69 III Perči Franjo            1711 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                          4  37   4    4   
  65   53 II  Turičar Goran           1832 CRO ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac                  4  36½  4    4   
  66   84 III Baturina Marin          1559 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda        U16  VSŽ  4  36   4    4   
  67   57 II  Tomljenović Mile        1800 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                VSŽ  4  36   3    4   
  68   81 II  Kovač Petar             1577 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16  VSŽ  4  35   4    4   
  69   65 II  Mezak Damir             1738 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      4  35   3    4   
  70   55 III Luketić Ivan            1820 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar               VSŽ  4  34½  4    4   
  71   79 III Mandarić Fran           1596 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna           U16       4  34   4    4   
  72   95 II  Jurić Matea           F 1308 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna           U16       4  33   4    4   
  73   76 III Baričević Ivan          1670 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                VSŽ  4  32½  2    4   
  74   77 III Majić Anto              1659 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci             VSŽ  4  30   3    4   
  75  104 VK  Neferanović Ivan        1652 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            U16  VSŽ  4  28   3    4   
  76   66 MK  Bogdanić Antonela     F 1727 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                      U20      3½  37½  2   3,6  
  77  103 VK  Domazet Zvonko          1654 CRO ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo                         3½  37½  2   3,4  
  78   60 II  Antolović Pero          1777 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                VSŽ 3½  37   2   3,6  
  79   73 III Marinković Danilo       1708 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez                   3½  36   3   3,6  
  80   62 II  Lombarović Marko        1770 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci             VSŽ 3½  35½  2   3,6  
  81   74 III Jelić Slavko            1702 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                VSŽ 3½  33½  2   3,2  
  82   67 III Drenški Mijo            1721 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci             VSŽ 3½  31½  1   3,4  
  83   88 III Babler Jan              1441 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod  U16      3½  30   3   3,4  
  84   91  I  Jurić Ester           F 1395 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna           U16      3½  29½  2   3,4  
  85   86 II  Borzan Matej            1500 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek          U16      3½  29½  1   3,4  
  86   83 IV  Knežević Josip          1572 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                     3½  28½  2   3,6  
  87   90 VK  Ilišević Ivica          1396 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                 VSŽ 3½  27½  3   3,6  
  88   68     Hamzic Adil             1718 BIH                                            3  35½  1    3   
  89   61 III Rendulić Dragan         1771 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar               VSŽ  3  33½  2   3,2  
  90   80 IV  Golubičić Mato          1593 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                 VSŽ  3  32   2   2,8  
  91   82 IV  Duda Dejan              1577 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica                  3  31½  3    3   
  92   87 III Vukojević Toni          1453 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16  VSŽ  3  31½  2    3   
  93  101 VK  Begović Alojzije        1680 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            U16  VSŽ  3  31   1    3   
  94   94     Pavičić Karlo           1312 BIH                                  U16       3  30½  2   3,2  
  95  105 VK  Lešić Ivan              1600 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci            U20  VSŽ  3  30   2   3,2  
  96   72 II  Đaković Ilija           1709 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                      3  30   2    3   
  97  102 VK  Mijaković Petar         1679 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            U16  VSŽ  3  30   2    3   
      107 VK  Šokčević Dario          1600 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda                  3  30   2    3   
  99   32     Pašalic Adnan           2009 BIH                                           2½  39½  2   2,6  
 100   96 IV  Marković Marko          1282 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna           U16      2½  34½  2   2,6  
 101   98 II  Džoić Dora            F 1148 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16  V-ž  2  31½  2    2   
 102   99 VK  Babogredac Andrija      1133 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci            U16  VSŽ  2  29½  1    2   
 103   93 III Džoić Nikolina        F 1320 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U16  V-ž  2  27   1    2   
 104  106 VK  Macner Filip            1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja            U20  VSŽ  2  26   2    2   
 105   89 VK  Banović Lovro           1421 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci            U16  VSŽ 1½  29½  1   1,4  
 106   92 VK  Baotić Marko            1329 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci            U16  VSŽ  1  28½  1    1   
 107   97 VK  Baotić Borna            1262 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci            U16  VSŽ  1  28   0    1 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year