For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 566 : 10.01.2019

Online chess games 7583
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Bosnjaci CRO, 24th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                              Type Gr  Pts BH. Vict APts  SB   
   1    2 GM  Žaja Ivan                2458 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje                     7  50½  5    7   42.00 
   2    3 GM  Ferčec Nenad             2451 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                               7  49½  5    7   41.75 
   3    8 FM  Muratovic Efim           2389 BIH                                             7  48   6    7   40.00 
   4   12 FM  Muha Miljenko            2310 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka              U20      6½  48½  4   6.6  36.50 
   5    7 IM  Žufić Miroslav           2389 CRO ŠK Pula, Pula                              6½  48   6   6.4  35.00 
   6   10 IM  Klasan Vladimir          2364 SRB                                            6½  48   5   6.6  36.25 
   7    9 FM  Beletic Daniel           2371 SLO                                            6½  47½  5   6.6  35.75 
   8    6 NM  Iveković Božidar         2398 CRO ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje                     6½  46   5   6.6  35.00 
   9    1 GM  Kovačević Blažimir       2488 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                       6½  46   5   6.4  34.50 
  10   11 FM  Zovko Mario              2318 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                VSŽ 6½  45½  4   6.6  35.25 
  11    4 IM  Šale Srđan               2446 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi           6  50   4    6   34.25 
  12    5 IM  Rogulj Branko            2413 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb           6  49   4    6   34.50 
  13   14 FM  Stočko Josip             2282 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                  VSŽ  6  47   3    6   32.75 
  14   13 FM  Bobanac Miro             2308 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                            6  46½  5    6   32.00 
  15   20 FM  Cvitan Ena             F 2201 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka              U20       6  46   4    6   30.50 
  16   25 MK  Tomaš Ante               2102 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka                      6  45   5   6.2  29.75 
  17   24 MK  Boban Sten               2105 CRO ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška                    6  44½  6    6   28.50 
  18   18 MK  Ljikar Zoran             2207 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                  VSŽ  6  44½  5    6   30.50 
  19   21 MK  Babić Zvonko             2190 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                       6  44½  4   5.8  31.25 
  20   30 MK  Dabić Stjepan            2077 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             U16  VSŽ  6  44   5    6   28.75 
  21   19 MK  Blagojević Marijan       2203 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                       6  42½  5    6   28.25 
  22   27 FM  Aščić Anto               2093 CRO ŠKI Kralj, Slavonski Brod                   6  41½  5   6.2  28.00 
  23   17 MK  Šipić Hrvoje             2213 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci           VSŽ  6  41   5    6   26.00 
  24   29 MK  Egerc Josip              2081 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                  VSŽ  6  40½  5    6   28.00 
  25   15 IM  Gorić Esad               2260 BIH ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                      5½  46   4   5.8  28.75 
  26   16 IM  Andrijevic Milan         2244 SRB                                            5½  44½  5   5.4  26.50 
  27   22     Lazor Vladimir           2164 SRB                                            5½  43½  4   5.4  26.50 
  28   55     Mutapčić Ilija           1836 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                VSŽ 5½  41½  5   5.4  25.75 
  29   28 MK  Carić Mato               2088 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci              VSŽ 5½  40   4   5.8  24.25 
  30   62     Pleh Semir               1767 BIH                                            5½  40   4   5.4  23.75 
  31   49 II  Turičar Goran            1862 CRO ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac                  5½  38½  5   5.6  20.00 
  32   50 MK  Klasan Elvis             1861 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                           5½  38   2   5.6  23.75 
  33   58 II  Slobođanac Siniša        1797 CRO ŠK Mladost, Osijek                         5½  37½  4   5.6  21.25 
  34   32 WFM Iveković Tihana        F 2071 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                         5  45½  4   4.8  24.00 
  35   37 MK  Duda Daniel              1991 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica         U20       5  44½  4   4.8  21.25 
  36   56 II  Borzan Andrej            1818 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek           U20       5  43½  4   4.8  24.25 
  37   36  I  Jergović Andrija         2012 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                           5  42½  5    5   23.00 
  38   39     Pasalic Adnan            1973 BIH                                             5  41   4   5.2  20.25 
  39   40  I  Radović Siniša           1955 CRO ŠK Sloga, Pačetin                      VSŽ  5  41   4   4.8  21.25 
  40   51     Kolanović Kažimir        1851 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka                      5  41   4   4.8  21.00 
  41   67     Mikić Ivana            F 1739 BIH ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16       5  40½  4    5   20.50 
  42   33 MK  Lešić Krunoslav          2067 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                  VSŽ  5  39   4   5.2  19.50 
  43   47     Dinic Nenad              1881 SRB                                             5  39   2    5   21.75 
  44   46  I  Ljubičić Mario           1886 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                  U16       5  38½  5    5   19.00 
  45   65 II  Kovač Petar              1747 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  5  38   3    5   21.00 
  46   64     Mešić Ismet              1757 BIH                                   U16       5  37½  4    5   20.50 
  47   70     Hamzic Adil              1704 BIH                                             5  36½  3   5.2  19.00 
  48   34  I  Samblić Silvano          2047 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                                 5  36   4   4.8  19.00 
  49   43 NM  Golub Nikolina         F 1925 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                  U20      4½  42½  3   4.6  20.75 
  50   41     Jelić Ivan               1937 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                  VSŽ 4½  42½  3   4.4  18.75 
  51   78 MK  Maroslavac Ivana       F 1637 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             U20  VSŽ 4½  41   2   4.6  22.00 
  52   35  I  Katić Željko             2035 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                  VSŽ 4½  40½  3   4.6  18.75 
  53   44 NM  Dejanović Tereza       F 1916 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                   U16      4½  40   4   4.4  18.25 
  54   53 II  Novosad Ivan             1840 CRO ŠK Vina Markota, Pleternica                4½  39   4   4.6  16.25 
  55   57     Luketić Ivan             1801 CRO ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar                VSŽ 4½  39   2    4   17.75 
  56   86 II  Podobnik Eugen           1526 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                          4½  38   3   4.4  18.00 
       90     Neferanović Ivan         1442 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             U16  VSŽ 4½  38   3   4.4  18.00 
  58   42     Golubičić Luka           1933 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                  VSŽ 4½  37   1   4.4  19.00 
  59   26 MK  Potlimbrzović Zdenko     2094 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci              VSŽ 4½  36½  4   4.6  17.00 
  60   73 II  Mezak Damir              1688 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar                      4½  36½  3   4.6  17.50 
  61   80 II  Mandarić Fran            1605 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna            U16      4½  36½  3   4.6  16.50 
  62   69 II  Dejanović Dragan         1716 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                            4½  36   4   4.4  15.00 
  63   31  I  Brkić Zdenko             2072 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Stari Mikanovci           VSŽ 4½  36   3   4.6  18.25 
  64   87 III Vukojević Toni           1494 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ 4½  35½  3   4.4  18.25 
  65   68 III Kovačević Danijel        1727 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci             U20      4½  35   4   4.6  13.75 
  66  119     Pehar Borna                 0 BIH                                   U16      4½  35   3   4.6  19.00 
  67  104  I  Šokčević Ana           F 1127 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ 4½  32½  2   4.6  15.75 
  68   81 III Baturina Marin           1579 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda         U16  VSŽ 4½  31½  4   4.6  12.25 
  69   45 II  Bekčić Martin            1898 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci              VSŽ  4  40   3    4   17.25 
  70   74 III Jelić Slavko             1675 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                 VSŽ  4  39   3    4   16.50 
  71   66 II  Damjanović Stjepan       1741 CRO Šk Amater, Strizivojna            U16       4  39   2    4   15.25 
  72   52 II  Pejić Ivo                1845 CRO                                             4  38   3    4   15.00 
  73   61 II  Antolović Pero           1774 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                 VSŽ  4  37½  4    4   14.00 
  74   38  I  Petričević Ivan          1983 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                       4  37   3    4   15.25 
  75   85  I  Jurić Ester            F 1550 CRO Šk Amater, Strizivojna            U16       4  35½  4    4   12.50 
  76  116 VK  Stjepić Borna            1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U20  VSŽ  4  34½  4    4   14.00 
  77   83 IV  Duda Dejan               1567 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica                   4  34½  4    4   13.00 
  78   63 II  Lombarović Marko         1764 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci              VSŽ  4  34½  4    4   12.50 
  79   95 II  Bedić Noemi            F 1381 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                  U16       4  34   4    4   12.00 
  80   89  I  Jurić Matea            F 1447 CRO Šk Amater, Strizivojna            U20       4  34   3    4   11.50 
  81  101 VK  Macner Filip             1242 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U20  VSŽ  4  33½  3   3.8  14.50 
  82   79     Golubičić Mato           1606 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                  VSŽ  4  32½  2   3.8  13.00 
  83   84 III Babler Jan               1552 CRO ŠK Brod, Slavonski Brod           U16       4  32   4    4   8.50  
  84   88 II  Borzan Matej             1473 CRO ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek           U16       4  31½  4    4   9.50  
  85   59 II  Tomljenović Mile         1794 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                 VSŽ 3½  39   3   3.6  15.25 
  86   91 III Marković Marko           1422 CRO Šk Amater, Strizivojna            U16      3½  37   2   3.6  14.50 
  87   72     Katulić Zlatko           1699 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica            3½  35   3   3.4  12.50 
  88   76 II  Čaušević Miro            1646 CRO ŠK Krk, Krk                                3½  35   3   3.4  10.00 
  89   71 III Drenški Mijo             1700 CRO ŠK Komletinci, Komletinci              VSŽ 3½  33½  2   3.4  11.75 
  90   82 IV  Knežević Josip           1572 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci                      3½  31½  3   3.4  8.25  
  91   75 III Majić Anto               1649 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci              VSŽ 3½  31½  2   3.4  10.00 
  92  103     Babogredac Andrija       1131 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci             U16  VSŽ 3½  30   3   3.6  8.50  
  93   98     Mijaković Petar          1320 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             U16  VSŽ 3½  29   3   3.6  9.00  
  94   48 II  Tadić Drago              1880 CRO ŠD Croatia, Novi Jankovci              VSŽ  3  39½  3    3   12.00 
  95   77 III Baričević Ivan           1643 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                 VSŽ  3  37   2    3   11.25 
  96   92 IV  Šokčević Petar           1412 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  3  34½  3    3   8.50  
  97   54 II  Kršo Enver               1840 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja                  VSŽ  3  34½  3    3   7.50  
  98   94 III Medved Dorian            1408 CRO ŠK Brod, Slavonski Brod           U16       3  33   2    3   8.00  
  99  106 IV  Konjević Nikola          1725 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  3  31½  3    3   6.50  
 100   93     Ilišević Ivica           1410 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci                  VSŽ  3  30½  3    3   6.00  
 101  102 II  Džoić Dora             F 1171 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  3  30   3    3   7.00  
 102  105 IV  Petričević Ivan Mihael   1732 CRO ŠK Gundinci, Gundinci             U16       3  26½  3    3   6.00  
 103  111 VK  Jurić Mia Ivona        F 1600 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna            U20       3  26½  2   3.2  6.50  
 104  113 VK  Lucić Benjamin           1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  3  26   2    3   5.00  
 105  108 VK  Mandarić Duje            1625 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna            U16       3  23½  3    3   5.00  
 106   60 II  Draškić Skender          1781 CRO OŠK Ivankovo, Ivankovo                 VSŽ 2½  36   2   2.4  9.25  
 107   99     Lešić Ivan               1296 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci             U20  VSŽ 2½  32   2   2.6  5.75  
 108  100 III Džoić Nikolina         F 1273 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ 2½  31½  1   2.6  6.00  
 109   96 VK  Banović Lovro            1345 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci             U16  VSŽ 2½  30½  1   2.4  5.50  
 110  118 VK  Vujić Luka               1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ 2½  28   1   2.4  6.50  
 111  110 VK  Baotić Mario             1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U20  VSŽ 2½  26½  1   2.4  7.00  
 112  112 VK  Komesarović Ivan         1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ 2½  25   1   2.6  4.50  
 113   23     Jelečević Ivo            2112 BIH ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja             2  34½  2    2   8.00  
 114  117 VK  Vinković Hana          F 1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  2  26½  1    2   4.00  
 115  114 VK  Mešin Lara             F 1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  2  23½  1    2   2.50  
 116  109 VK  Mešin Mihael             1613 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  1  28   0    1   1.00  
 117  115 VK  Ostružnjak Luka          1600 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  0  26½  0    0   0.00  
 118   97 VK  Baotić Marko             1339 CRO ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci             U16  VSŽ  0  26   0    0   0.00  
 119  107 IV  Spahović Emra          F 1628 CRO ŠK Sladorana, Županja             U16  VSŽ  0  25½  0    0   0.00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year