For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

Bratislava SVK, Doprastav Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts BH.  SB   Fide 
   1    6 FM  Sahidi Samir                  2259 SVK Ksn Bratislava                 U18     5½  30  23,00  24  
   2    2     Smolen Jan                    2421 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves           5½  29  22,25  24  
   3    3 IM  Bures Jaroslav                2413 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.        A  5½  29  21,50  23  
   4    4 FM  Jablonicky Martin             2338 SVK Sk Osuske                              5½  27  20,25 21½  
   5   13     Spacek Oliver                 2207 SVK Sk Osuske                              5½  26½ 21,25 22½  
   6   14     Koutny Petr                   2168 CZE Tj Vlcnov                           A   5  29½ 21,50 21½  
   7    1 GM  Manik Mikulas                 2423 SVK Sk Prakovce                             5  28½ 20,00  22  
   8    7     Takacs Laszlo                 2247 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda                      5  28  21,00  22  
   9   17     Gasa Patrik                   2111 SVK Sk Osuske                               5  26  18,50  21  
  10   24     Nikanova Ekaterina          F 2042 BLR                                         5  24  17,75  18  
  11    8 FM  Certek Pavel                  2236 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           S60     4½  28½ 17,50 21½  
  12    9     Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas   2229 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           U18     4½  28  18,50  20  
  13    5     Schwarz Dusan                 2295 SVK Sk Modra                               4½  27½ 19,00 20½  
  14   21     Orosi Peter                   2065 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava                4½  26½ 14,75 18½  
  15   12     Lintner Igor                  2221 SVK Ksn Bratislava                 U18     4½  26  16,25 19½  
  16   11 FM  Bombek Peter                  2224 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V                        4½  25½ 15,75  19  
  17   15     Chlpik Martin                 2150 SVK Sk Levice                              4½  25  17,00  18  
  18   23     Nemeth Gergely                2042 HUN Atomerőmű SE                           4½  25  16,50 18½  
  19   16     Balogh Peter                  2117 SVK Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo                  4  26½ 15,50  19  
  20   19     Dusbaba Karel                 2087 CZE SK Šachy Chlumec                        4  26½ 14,25  18  
  21   35     Mizicka Matus                 1846 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  U18      4  24½ 14,50 16½  
  22   33     Miciak Emanuel                1885 SVK Zsk Vrbove - Sach              S60      4  23½ 14,25  16  
  23   10     Nestorenko Dmitry             2228 UKR                                U18      4  23½ 14,00 17½  
  24   31     Matis Tibor                   1908 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda             U18      4  23½ 11,50  16  
  25   20     Lecky Juraj                   2067 SVK Sk Levice                               4  22½ 13,75 16½  
  26   72     Chren Martin                  1000 SVK Individualny clen                       4  22½ 12,50 15½  
  27   34     Gzib David                    1882 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves   U18      4  22½ 12,25  16  
  28   43     Ferik Andrej                  1767 SVK Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov                 4  22½ 10,75  13  
  29   26     Valkovic Tomas                1985 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava                 4  22  10,50  16  
  30   37 WCM Nadzamova Viktoria          F 1819 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice               U18      4  22  9,50   16  
  31   28     Machalec Vladimir             1943 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava        S60      4  21½ 11,75  15  
  32   42     Krist Radovan                 1768 SVK Sachovy Klub Chynorany                  4  21½ 10,50  13  
  33   36     Karcol Jan                    1837 SVK Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov        S60      4  20  10,50  15  
  34   27     Bugar Peter                   1956 SVK Sk Dunajska Streda             U18     3½  26½ 12,50  16  
  35   25     Vadila Ondrej                 2009 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           U18     3½  24½ 10,00  16  
  36   38     Salgovic Simon                1793 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava        U18     3½  24  11,25  14  
  37   22     Balazs Attila                 2062 SVK Sk Magnezit Jelsava                    3½  23½ 11,25  17  
  38   30     Kolev Nikola                  1931 FID                                        3½  23½ 10,25  16  
  39   29     Pasztor Ladislav              1935 SVK Sk Cebovce                     S60     3½  22½ 10,75  16  
  40   50     Stevik Patrik ml.             1707 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U18      3  24½ 8,00   13  
  41   48 WCM Kovarikova Maria            F 1737 SVK Sk Cvc Hurbanovo               U18      3  22½ 7,50   13  
  42   46     Parisis Apostolos             1747 GRE                                         3  22  8,50   12  
  43   40     Koutny Bretislav              1784 SVK Tatran Bratislava              S60      3  22  7,50  11½  
  44   32     Rusek Walter                  1897 AUT Sv Pamhagen                             3  22  6,50  12½  
  45   18     Balazs Ladislav               2104 SVK Sk Magnezit Jelsava                     3  21½ 10,50 14½  
  46   39     Musaev Matej Elbek            1785 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany             U18      3  21½ 7,50   10  
  47   51     Kucharek Tibor                1700 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V                         3  21½ 6,50   10  
  48   52     Slivka Vasil                  1640 SVK Tj Sokol Lubotice              S60      3  21  10,75 11½  
  49   55     Jambrich Jaromir              1548 SVK Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava  S60      3  21  8,00   13  
  50   53     Halasz Michal                 1634 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava        S60      3  21  7,50   12  
  51   47     Krajcovic Boris               1740 SVK Sportovy Klub Nbs – Sachovy Od          3  20½ 7,75   11  
  52   62     Stevik Patrik st.             1368 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica           3  20½ 7,00   9½  
  53   58     Oikonomou Dimitrios           1456 GRE                                         3  20  6,00  10½  
  54   73     Galis Peter                   1000 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka                     3  19½ 6,75   10  
  55   56     Cerny Patrik                  1532 SVK Sk Hlohovec                             3  19½ 6,50   10  
  56   61     Compel Daniel                 1371 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           U18     2½  21½ 7,50   10  
  57   49     Jarabek Milan                 1724 SVK Sk Osuske                              2½  21½ 6,50   9½  
  58   44     Racko Jan                     1763 SVK Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava          2½  21  5,75  11½  
  59   41     Zacka Ladislav                1778 SVK Sk Krasnany                    S60     2½  20  5,50   9½  
  60   65     Balint Peter                  1320 AUT Sk Parndorf                    U18     2½  17  5,50   7½  
  61   66     Skodacek Peter                1315 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany                     2½  17  3,50   5½  
  62   67     Visvader Rudolf               1282 SVK Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas           2½  15  5,50   4½  
  63   74     Nixon Timothy                    0 USA                                         2  20½ 2,75   9   
  64   45     Benci Rudolf                  1760 SVK Individualny Clen                       2  20  3,00   10  
  65   69     Karapetsas Athanasios         1255 SVK Sk Trencin                     U18      2  19½ 2,75   6   
  66   57     Mihalik Kamil                 1459 SVK Sk Zemplin Michalovce                   2  19  7,00   7   
  67   63     Paluska Karol                 1367 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava        U18      2  15½ 2,50   5   
  68   54     Samek Peter                   1560 SVK Ks Pezinok                             1½  21½ 5,00   6½  
  69   64     Duboczi Jozef                 1359 SVK Dynamo Dpmk Kosice                     1½  20  5,00   3½  
  70   60     Patzelt Marek                 1400 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves   U18     1½  19½ 4,00   6   
  71   68     Visvader Kristof              1278 SVK Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas   U18     1½  17½ 4,50   6   
  72   59     Pajger Andrej                 1420 SVK Tzob Bytca                     U18      1  17½ 2,50   6   
  73   70     Dolnik Michal                 1079 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava        U18      1  17½ 1,75   5   
  74   71     Nadzamova Natalia           F 1038 SVK Individualny Clen                       0  21½ 10,50  0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year