For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 543 : 20.05.2018

Online chess games 3779
Chess tournaments 33

View all included tournaments

Bregenz AUT, 4th Bodensee Open

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 GM  Pruijssers Roeland          2519 NED Holland                             7½  52  42  42,50 
   2    5 GM  Milov Leonid                2453 GER Sc Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187 S50   7  56½ 44  42,50 
   3    4 IM  Henrichs Thomas             2467 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.            7  56  44½ 41,75 
   4    3 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2492 BUL Bulgarien                            7  53  42  39,75 
   5    7 GM  Sergeev Vladimir            2403 UKR Bregenz                        S50  6½  53½ 42½ 37,25 
   6    1 GM  Nikolov Momchil             2550 BUL Bulgarien                           6½  53  42  36,50 
   7    9 IM  Schleining Zoya           F 2398 GER Schachverein Letmathe 1933 E.V S50  6½  52½ 40  36,00 
   8   12 FM  Wacker Peter                2302 GER Klub Kölner Schachfreunde E.V. S50  6½  52  40½ 36,00 
   9   16 IM  Chetverik Maxim             2245 RUS Woronesh                       S50  6½  49  39  33,25 
  10    8 GM  Beshukov Sergei             2402 RUS                                     6½  49  38½ 33,50 
  11   21     Wunnink Michael             2210 NED Holland                              6  51½ 39½ 31,00 
  12    6 GM  Bryzgalin Kirill            2435 RUS                                      6  51  40  32,25 
  13   19     Roe Simon J                 2224 ENG England                        S50   6  51  38½ 31,00 
  14   11 FM  Bezemer Arno                2311 NED Holland                        S50   6  49  37½ 30,25 
  15   17     Wagner Leopold Franziskus   2234 GER Wolfurt                        U12   6  48  36½ 29,50 
  16   26     Quinn John M                2139 ENG England                        S65   6  47½ 37½ 30,75 
  17   25     Johnsen Gunnar              2173 NOR Tromso                         S65   6  47½ 36½ 28,50 
  18   23     Rolle Eric                  2183 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72                   6  47  36½ 29,25 
  19   20 FM  Pilz Dieter                 2214 AUT Absam                          S50   6  46  36  29,25 
  20   38     Nickel Rüdiger              2086 GER Sk Dinkelsbühl E.V.            S50   6  46  35½ 27,25 
  21   34     Weidel Albrecht             2096 GER Sf Ravensburg                  S50   6  45½ 37  28,00 
  22   27     Hovenga Alje                2124 NED Holland                        S50   6  45½ 36  27,50 
  23   22     Osterwald Elwin             2186 NED Holland                              6  44½ 35  29,75 
  24   24 MK  Höllrigl Wilfried           2174 AUT Sparkasse Jenbach              S50   6  44  35  28,50 
  25   10 GM  Ernst Thomas                2355 SWE Schweden                       S50  5½  52  40  30,50 
  26   37 AIM Troffiguer Olivier          2087 FRA Frankreich                     S50  5½  49½ 38½ 27,25 
  27   43 FM  Welz Peter  Dr.             2005 GER Sv Empor Berlin E.V.           S65  5½  47½ 37½ 27,00 
  28   28     Pfister Peter               2119 SUI Zürich Réti Ask                     5½  46½ 36  25,50 
  29   18 FM  Srienz Christian  Mag.      2230 AUT Lochau                              5½  45½ 35  25,50 
  30   33 MK  Sucher Johannes  Mag.       2102 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl                S50  5½  45  36½ 22,50 
  31   13 FM  Dittmar Peter               2290 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau  S50  5½  45  35  26,75 
  32   36 WIM Mira Helene               F 2087 AUT Bregenz                        S50  5½  45  34½ 24,75 
  33   15 IM  Bystrov Sergej M.           2250 RUS St. Petersburg                 S50  5½  43½ 34½ 25,00 
  34   29     Hofer Maximilian            2118 AUT Feldkirch                           5½  43  33½ 22,50 
  35   67     Nachtnebel Harry            1878 AUT Ksv Wien Schachsektion         S50  5½  42  33½ 23,25 
  36   42     Tolonen Mikko               2017 FIN Finnland                       S50  5½  42  33  21,25 
  37   14 FM  Pulkkinen Kari              2263 FIN Finnland                       S50   5  50  39  26,25 
  38   41     Maier Peter                 2053 AUT Lustenau                       S50   5  46½ 37  23,00 
  39   35 FM  Ballon Guenther             2090 NED Amsterdam                      S65   5  46  36  22,25 
  40   39     Gramb Marius                2143 GER Brühler Schachklub 1920 E.V.         5  45½ 35½ 22,00 
  41   61     Zindel Ernst                1892 SUI Zug                            S65   5  44½ 35  22,25 
  42   32     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.          2106 GER Münchener Sc 1836 E.V.         S65   5  43½ 34½ 20,50 
  43   49     Ladisic Alex-Sacha          1988 FRA Frankreich                     S65   5  43½ 34  22,00 
  44   47     Raddatz Michael             1993 GER Niendorfer Tsv 1919 Sabt       S50   5  43  34  19,00 
  45   31     Schwenkreis Thomas          2114 GER Sv Oberursel                   S65   5  42½ 33½ 19,00 
  46   73     Hoyer Olaf                  1851 GER                                S50   5  42  31½ 20,00 
  47   51     Ladner Peter                1958 AUT Lochau                               5  40½ 32  19,75 
  48   48     Reitemann Jonathan          1991 GER Schachges. Augsburg 1873             5  40½ 31  19,25 
  49   85     Nesimovic Kemal             1779 AUT Wolfurt                        S50   5  40  31  19,50 
  50   54     Kezic Andreas               1929 AUT Hohenems                             5  38  29  19,75 
  51   80     Greussing Stefan            1822 AUT Höchst                               5  37  31  17,00 
  52   63     Reisinger Heinz  DI.        1889 AUT Sk Hietzing                    S50   5  35  28  15,25 
  53   44     Wagner Manfred              2005 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.      S50  4½  46½ 36½ 21,50 
  54   40     Kalcher Mathias  Mag.       2078 AUT Wolfurt                             4½  46  35½ 19,00 
  55   56     Tschedemnig Herbert         1924 AUT Dornbirn                       S50  4½  45½ 36  21,00 
  56   57     Lenninger Ralf              1914 AUT Lochau                         S50  4½  45  35½ 20,75 
  57   30 WIM Medunova Vera             F 2117 CZE Tschechien                     S50  4½  45  35  20,50 
  58   58     Savic Robert  Dr.           1903 GER Sk Markdorf                         4½  43½ 34  21,00 
  59   78     Tarnutzer Werner            1833 SUI Zürich Réti Ask                S65  4½  43  33  17,50 
  60   50     Sikkel Dirk                 1970 NED Holland                        S65  4½  42½ 34  19,25 
  61   79     Frost Peter                 1824 AUS Bangkok                        S50  4½  41  32  19,50 
  62   75     Buchäckert Jürgen           1840 GER Sk 1912 Ludwigshafen           S50  4½  41  32  16,75 
  63   83 MK  Groiss Werner               1799 AUT Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan          S65  4½  40½ 32½ 16,75 
  64   59     Erwin-Casero Daniel         1897 AUT Dornbirn                       U16  4½  40½ 31  18,50 
  65   62     Kristofic Mario             1891 AUT Lustenau                       S50  4½  40  32  16,50 
  66   52     Goris Ton                   1946 NED Holland                        S65  4½  40  32  15,75 
  67   77     Mauthner Martin             1835 AUT Bregenz                        S50  4½  38½ 30  16,00 
  68   76     Feistauer Dirk              1839 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.           4½  38  30  18,25 
  69   86     Hämmerle Dietmar            1778 AUT Lustenau                       S50  4½  38  30  17,00 
  70  121     Giselbrecht Jerrik          1412 AUT Bregenz                        U12  4½  37½ 29½ 18,50 
  71   64     Dorner Günther              1884 AUT Bregenz                        S65  4½  36  28½ 12,50 
  72   87     Loibl Johann                1775 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg              S50  4½  34  26  13,00 
  73   68     Koch Helmuth  Dr.           1865 AUT Bregenz                        S65  4½  31½ 25½ 12,75 
  74  125     Venturiello Michele         1364 AUT Dornbirn                       U16   4  42½ 32½ 11,50 
  75   46     Kozissnik Christian         2001 AUT Bregenz                        U18   4  41½ 32½ 16,50 
  76   60     Leitgeber Mario             1895 AUT Sonnenberg                           4  41  33  15,00 
  77   55     Hehle Bernhard              1928 AUT Hörbranz                             4  41  32  14,50 
  78   74     Hasovic Rasim               1850 BIH Hörbranz                       S65   4  40½ 31  13,00 
  79  115     Graf David                  1531 AUT Dornbirn                       U16   4  40  31½ 15,75 
  80   71     Nisavic Uros                1860 AUT Lustenau                       U16   4  40  30  14,00 
  81   84     Haisma Henk                 1785 NED Holland                        S65   4  38  30  13,75 
  82  102     Berteit Peter               1655 GER Sc Weiler Im Allgäu E. V.      S65   4  37½ 29  14,75 
  83   72     Stoffregen Günter           1857 SUI Zürich Nimzowitsch             S65   4  37  28  14,00 
  84  103     Yakovlyev Sergiy            1654 AUT Hohenems                       S50   4  36½ 28  13,50 
  85   96     Karner Sylvia             F 1727 AUT Hohenems                             4  36  28  14,00 
  86   65     Plauth-Herr Sabine        F 1883 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                 S50   4  35  28½ 11,00 
  87   94     Kienböck Benjamin           1732 AUT Hohenems                       U12   4  33  27  9,75  
  88  110     Veitsch Norbert             1554 AUT Ksv Wien Schachsektion         S65   4  32  25½ 11,50 
  89   81     Favre Bruno                 1808 FRA Frankreich                     S50   4  32  25  12,25 
  90  133     Novovic Momcilo  DI         1714 AUT Wolfurt                        S50   4  32  25  11,00 
  91   93     Pirveli Luca                1738 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring                U14  3½  40½ 32  13,00 
  92   88     Dadic Ramiz                 1764 AUT Bregenz                        S50  3½  40  32  12,50 
  93   92     Halwachs Siegfried          1742 AUT Rankweil                       S50  3½  39½ 30  13,75 
  94  104     Neunkirchner Andreas        1640 AUT Höchst                              3½  38  30  11,50 
  95  107     Weh Ludwig  Dr.             1579 AUT Bregenz                        S65  3½  37  29½ 12,25 
  96  118     Jetzl Julian                1480 AUT Schladming                     U10  3½  37  29½ 11,75 
  97   89     Stadelmann Markus           1764 AUT Bregenz                        S50  3½  37  29  11,25 
  98   98     Goris-Schouwstra Adry     F 1710 NED Holland                        S65  3½  36  28½ 11,00 
  99  106     Seebacher Stefan  Dr.       1611 AUT Sonnenberg                     S50  3½  35½ 28½ 11,00 
 100   82     Lechenbauer Karl            1807 AUT Bregenz                        S65  3½  34½ 25½ 9,75  
 101  116     Pribozic Sabrina          F 1520 AUT Dornbirn                       U18  3½  33½ 26½ 9,50  
 102   70     Injac Petar                 1860 GER Sf 1876 Göppingen              S65  3½  33½ 23½ 10,25 
 103  105     Lachat Martin               1633 SUI Zürich Réti Ask                S65  3½  32½ 26  8,25  
 104  124     Pribozic Manuel             1368 AUT Dornbirn                       U14  3½  31½ 24½ 11,75 
 105   45     Ditzler Jürg                2001 SUI Riehen Schachgesellschaft      S65   3  42½ 33½ 12,75 
 106   66     Eiter Meinhard              1879 AUT Imst                           S50   3  39  31  8,50  
 107   95     Meister Jürg                1728 SUI Zürich Springer                S65   3  37  30  9,50  
 108  119     Lincke Paul                 1474 SUI Winterthur Sg                  S65   3  36  29  9,25  
 109  113     Kirschenhofer Sabine      F 1548 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring                      3  32½ 26  6,00  
 110  127     Dadic Hadis                 1334 AUT Bregenz                        U16   3  32½ 25  8,25  
 111  120     Hildebrand Georg            1452 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72             S65   3  32  24½ 8,50  
 112   99     Fröwis Gerhard  Mag.        1662 AUT Lustenau                       S50   3  32  24½ 8,25  
 113  111     Weissenberger Julius        1553 GER Sc Lindau                      U12   3  31½ 24½ 7,00  
 114   90     Chiesola Elmar              1755 AUT Bregenz                        S50   3  30½ 24  7,00  
 115  122     Krejci Vera Marie         F 1407 CZE Sv Mödling                     U10   3  29½ 23½ 7,25  
 116  109     Halwachs Juliane          F 1554 AUT Rankweil                       U18  2½  37  29  9,00  
 117  108     Kern Beat                   1573 SUI Zürich Höngg                   S50  2½  33½ 26  7,00  
 118  117     Bujard Didier               1496 SUI Genève Bois-Gentil             S50  2½  33  26  8,25  
 119  114     Albicker Laurenz            1541 SUI Schaffhausen Munot Sg          S50  2½  32  25  7,75  
 120  132     König Julian                   0 AUT Dornbirn                       U18  2½  31  23½ 5,25  
 121  126     Hüppin August               1351 SUI Rontal                         S50  2½  28  21½ 5,25  
 122  123     Beyer Edith               F 1393 AUT Sv Amstetten                   S50  2½  26½ 20  3,75  
 123  129     Kienböck Samuel             1033 AUT Hohenems                       U10  2½  25½ 19½ 5,25  
 124  100     Herr Hans Otto  Dr.         1662 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                 S50   2  38½ 30½ 7,50  
 125   53     Grichkevitch Gilles         1929 FRA Frankreich                     S50   2  38½ 29½ 7,00  
 126   69     Flir Emilio                 1861 AUT Sonnenberg                     U18   2  38  28½ 7,00  
 127  128     Mohammadi Sholeh          F 1176 GER Sk Marburg 1931/72             S50   2  28½ 23  2,00  
 128  101     Bär Romano                  1657 SUI Quartino                       S50  1½  35½ 28  5,50  
 129  130     Jetzl Laurence               929 AUT Irdning                        U10  1½  29½ 22  3,25  
 130  131     Korn Julian                  873 AUT Dornbirn                       U12   1  30½ 24  0,50  
 131   91     Skibbe Hannes               1746 GER Tsv Hessenstein                S65   0  28  21  0,00  
 132   97     Thielemann Joachim          1725 GER Sv Eutin Von 1875              S65   0  27½ 21  0,00  
 133  112     Vojic Isak                  1550 AUT Rankweil                       U12   0  27  21  0,00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year