For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Caba ARG, Legislatura Cup 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club      Type    Gr     Pts Res. BH. Fide 
   1    1 GM  PEREZ PONSA Federico              2542 ARG                           8   0   45  42½  
   2    8 FM  BITELMAJER Martin                 2439 ARG                          7½   0   47½ 38½  
   3    4 IM  VILLANUEVA Mario                  2466 ARG                VER CANON 7½   0   46  38½  
   4    3 GM  HOFFMAN Alejandro                 2488 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 7½   0   44½ 39½  
   5   29 FM  CIMER Emanuel                     2294 ARG VER CANON U18  VER CANON 7½   0   41½ 36½  
   6    7 IM  SOSA Tomas                        2451 ARG           U20             7   0   50  40½  
   7    2 IM  REAL DE AZUA Ernesto              2494 ARG                           7   0   44½ 37½  
   8   17 IM  FIORITO Fabian                    2368 ARG                           7   0   43  35½  
   9   13 IM  ACOSTA Pablo Ismael               2395 ARG           U20             7   0   42  37½  
  10   21 IM  BENEDETTI Julio                   2335 ARG VER CANON                 7   0   42  34½  
  11    9 IM  SALDANO DAYER Horacio             2424 ESP                           7   0   41½  36  
  12   47     CHIAROT Cesar                     2185 PER                           7   0   41½ 35½  
  13   20 IM  DE DOVITIIS Alejo                 2348 ARG                           7   0   40  33½  
  14   14 IM  PEREZ Maximiliano                 2394 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 6½   0   47½ 37½  
  15    5 IM  TRISTAN Leonardo                  2465 ARG                          6½   0   46½  39  
  16   15 IM  PAVETO Kevin                      2392 ARG                          6½   0   46   38  
  17   19 IM  DELLA MORTE German                2353 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 6½   0   46   38  
  18   10 IM  DOLEZAL Cristian                  2411 ARG                          6½   0   45½ 36½  
  19   30     GOMEZ Carlos David                2288 ARG                          6½   0   43  35½  
  20   26 IM  BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel      2300 VEN                          6½   0   43   35  
  21   28 FM  VILLCA Julian                     2297 ARG           U18            6½   0   42½ 35½  
  22   31 IM  QUIROGA Facundo                   2276 ARG           S50            6½   0   42½ 34½  
  23   41     GIAMPA Alejandro                  2222 ARG                          6½   0   42   33  
  24   46     RUPEREZ Miguel                    2198 ARG                          6½   0   41½  33  
  25    6 GM  SLIPAK Sergio                     2458 ARG           S50            6½   0   41   36  
  26   16 IM  BLIT Jacques                      2374 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 6½   0   39½  34  
  27   12 IM  PIERROT Facundo                   2397 ARG                          6½   0   39   31  
  28   11 FM  RODRIGUEZ Jorge Luis              2403 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 6½   0   38   33  
  29   35 IM  CONTIN Daniel                     2256 ITA           S50            6½   0   37  32½  
  30   53     LOPEZ Diego                       2161 ARG                          6½   0   36½ 30½  
  31   36 FM  CONVERSET Juan Jose               2255 ARG                          6½   0   36   32  
  32   27 IM  LLANOS Guillermo                  2298 ARG           S50             6   0   45½  35  
  33   37 IM  VILLEGAS Franco                   2249 ARG VER CANON U20  VER CANON  6   0   42½  32  
  34   72 FM  GIMENEZ AGUIRRE Alejo Ismael      2086 ARG           U18             6   0   42½ 31½  
  35   25 FM  FELL Sebastian                    2301 ARG                           6   0   41  34½  
  36   33 IM  GARCIA Raimundo                   2268 ARG           S65             6   0   40½  34  
  37   51 CM  ANINO Sergio                      2170 ARG                           6   0   40½  33  
  38   24 FM  CUEVAS Alex                       2303 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  6   0   40½ 32½  
  39   42     FLORES TOMASTO Luis               2211 PER           U20             6   0   40   33  
  40   62     ALBISTUR Damian                   2128 ARG           U20             6   0   40   33  
  41   23 FM  PERELMAN Hernan                   2308 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON  6   0   40   31  
  42   50     OCANTOS Manuel                    2171 LUX                           6   0   40   31  
       57 WIM FERNANDEZ Maria Florencia       F 2150 ARG                           6   0   40   31  
  44   40     MIRANDA Rafael                    2238 ARG                           6   0   39   32  
  45   70     SASSON Maximiliano                2089 ARG           U20             6   0   38½  30  
  46   58 CM  SICA Mauro                        2149 ARG           U18             6   0   37½  31  
  47   75     SALVATTI Diego                    2080 ARG                           6   0   37½  30  
  48   80     PEREZ Andres Eloy                 2069 VEN                           6   0   36½ 30½  
  49   34 IM  BARRIONUEVO Pablo                 2256 ARG                           6   0   36½  29  
  50   74     RODRIGUEZ Luis Jose Lucio         2080 ARG           S50             6   0   36½  28  
  51   69     CHURBA Daniel Alberto             2089 ARG                           6   0   36  29½  
  52   43     LLORENS Silvio Andres             2207 ARG                           6   0   35½  29  
  53  123     LOPEZ Ricardo                     1964 ARG           S65             6   0   35½  28  
  54   95     VILLANUEVA Guillermo              2032 ARG                           6   0   34½ 27½  
  55   79     VILLARREAL Hector                 2071 ARG           S50             6   0   34   30  
  56   22 FM  SPATA German                      2323 ARG                          5½   0   45½ 34½  
  57   89     AXARLIAN Carlos                   2046 ARG                          5½   0   43   30  
  58   44     FERRARA Enzo                      2205 ARG                          5½   0   41  31½  
  59   67 WFM MEZA Anahi                      F 2103 ARG                          5½   0   41  31½  
  60   83 FM  ANELLI Antonio                    2058 ARG           S65            5½   0   41   28  
  61  133     VELIZ Ariel                       1938 ARG           U16            5½   0   41  26½  
  62   56     NEGRI Santiago                    2156 ARG                          5½   0   40½ 31½  
  63  124 FM  BULCOURF Carlos                   1962 ARG           S65            5½   0   40½  29  
  64   52     ZAMANI Andres                     2168 ARG                          5½   0   40   30  
  65   55 CM  FALCON Benjamin                   2156 ARG           U16            5½   0   39½ 31½  
  66  110 FM  PALU Andres                       1993 ARG           U20            5½   0   39½  29  
  67   45     AGUERO ARCE Matias                2199 ARG           U18            5½   0   38½ 31½  
  68   61     ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo           2134 CHI                          5½   0   38½  31  
  69   71     CONDE Adrian                      2088 ARG                          5½   0   38½ 29½  
  70   96     LO PRESTI Roberto                 2029 ARG           S50            5½   0   38½  29  
  71   60     BALZANO Ivan                      2137 ARG                          5½   0   38   31  
  72  105     ELMAN Cristian                    1999 ARG                          5½   0   38   28  
  73  117 WFM BORDA RODAS Anapaola S.         F 1973 ARG           U14            5½   0   38   28  
  74   63     OLIVERA Horacio                   2125 ARG                          5½   0   37½ 28½  
  75  119     SALDANO Gonzalo                   1971 ARG                          5½   0   37½ 26½  
  76  114     DUBROVICH Igor                    1979 ARG                          5½   0   37   28  
  77   54     MAREY Mauro                       2157 ARG           S50            5½   0   36½  29  
  78   38 FM  PEREZ PIETRONAVE Carlos           2249 ARG                VER CANON 5½   0   36½  29  
  79  118     CARCAMO Matias                    1973 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 5½   0   36½  29  
  80   18 IM  LUJAN Carolina                  F 2360 ARG                          5½   0   36  30½  
  81  242     GONZALEZ Pablo                    1674 ARG                          5½   0   36  26½  
  82  142     SPATA Ruben                       1917 ARG                          5½   0   36  26½  
  83  109     NEJANKY Maisa                   F 1994 ARG                          5½   0   35½ 28½  
  84   64     DE CARA Juan Antonio              2119 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 5½   0   35½ 28½  
  85   32 IM  BIELICKI Carlos                   2268 ARG VER CANON S65            5½   0   35½  28  
  86  111     SILVA Luca                        1993 ARG           U16            5½   0   35   27  
  87  158     SALINAS Lautaro                   1878 ARG                          5½   0   35  26½  
  88  155     ARACRI Marcelo                    1880 ARG           S50            5½   0   35   26  
  89  137     ECHEGUREN Martin                  1929 ARG                          5½   0   34½  26  
  90  106     VINARDI Ezequiel                  1999 ARG                          5½   0   34  27½  
  91   94     CHEB TERRAB Alejandro             2034 ARG           S50            5½   0   34   27  
  92  146     PEREZ SANCHEZ Victor Manuel       1911 ARG           U18            5½   0   33   26  
  93  201     CAMPOS Maria Jose                 1784 ARG           U20             5   0   39½ 28½  
  94  115     ALVAREZ Enzo                      1978 ARG                           5   0   38½ 28½  
  95  101     MONTERO Walter                    2006 ARG           S50             5   0   38½  28  
  96  103     ARTANA Rodrigo                    2004 ARG VER CANON                 5   0   38½  28  
  97  153     FAINGERCH Sebastian               1888 ARG           U16             5   0   37½  25  
  98   39     BERNARD Ignacio                   2243 ARG                           5   0   37  27½  
  99   88 WCM SUITO NAKASONE Catherine        F 2046 ARG           U18             5   0   37   26  
 100  209     NADAL Alan                        1765 ARG           U16             5   0   37   26  
 101  149     PENA Miguel                       1898 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   37  25½  
 102  184     VILLARREAL Agustin                1819 ARG           U14             5   0   37   24  
 103  112     ALVAREZ Alberto Elias             1992 ARG VER CANON                 5   0   36½  26  
 104  234     CHIAPPERO Julio Alfredo           1688 ARG           U12             5   0   36  25½  
 105  176     TUNEZ Adrian                      1841 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   35½  25  
 106  310     FLASTERSZTEN Alejandro               0 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   35   25  
 107   73     DELLEPIANI Fernando               2080 ARG           S50             5   0   35   24  
 108   68     ALTIERI Alejandro                 2092 ARG           U18             5   0   34½  27  
 109  120     KOCH Juan                         1967 ARG           S50             5   0   34½  25  
 110  185     BAUDEL Simon                      1814 FRA                           5   0   34½ 24½  
 111  249     ALEGRE Eugenia                  F 1661 ARG                           5   0   34   26  
 112  130     REMOLCOY Luciano                  1953 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   34   24  
      163     PICOLLO Pablo                     1871 ARG           S50             5   0   34   24  
 114  162     MORENO Dario                      1874 ARG           S50             5   0   34   23  
 115  191     SCAGLIARINI Mauro                 1806 ARG                           5   0   33½  23  
 116   92     CALENS Diego                      2042 ARG                           5   0   33   26  
 117  135     GESLIN Ezequiel                   1930 ARG           U18             5   0   33   25  
 118  150     PEREZ GRIZIA Jorge Adrian         1897 ESP           S50             5   0   33  24½  
 119   97     CASADO Andres                     2019 ARG           U20             5   0   33  22½  
 120   93     GAZTANAGA Pablo                   2042 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   32½ 23½  
 121  100     JARMOLUK Jorge E.                 2007 ARG           S65             5   0   32  24½  
 122  154     PAZ Martin                        1885 ARG                           5   0   32   21  
 123   87     MALDONADO Roberto                 2047 ARG                           5   0   31½  25  
 124  129     LUPIS Federico                    1954 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  5   0   31½ 23½  
 125  156     SAITTA Jorge                      1880 ARG VER CANON                 5   0   31½ 20½  
 126  127     CISNEROS German                   1954 ARG                VER CANON  5   0   31  22½  
 127  189     MORENO Javier Gonzalo             1810 ARG                           5   0   30  19½  
 128  197 AIM ARAOZ Claudio Alberto             1789 ARG           S50             5   0   29½ 19½  
 129  151     BULGARINI TORRE Marco             1892 CHI           S50             5   0   28½  22  
 130  138     TORANZO Sebastian                 1926 ARG                           5   0   26½ 22½  
 131   59     CABRERA PANDO Ramiro              2138 ARG                          4½   0   42   30  
 132   49     GODOY OLAZABAL Artur              2182 ARG                          4½   0   39   30  
 133   77     BLANCO Marcos                     2073 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   38½ 26½  
 134   76     JORGE Cristian                    2077 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   37½ 25½  
 135  167     ETCHEVEST Marcelo                 1867 ARG                          4½   0   37½  23  
 136   91     BUSTOS Cristian                   2043 ARG                          4½   0   35½ 26½  
 137  157     CURIA Santiago Jose               1878 ARG           U18            4½   0   35½ 24½  
 138  190     FUXZ Diego                        1809 ARG                          4½   0   35½  24  
 139  257     ISELLA Facundo                    1628 ARG VER CANON                4½   0   35½ 23½  
 140  193     AMICONE Ricardo Joaquin           1799 ARG                          4½   0   35½  23  
 141  104     RASGIDO Alejandro                 2002 ARG                          4½   0   35½ 22½  
 142  143     PEREZ AGUADO Max Sergio           1915 ARG           U20  VER CANON 4½   0   35½  22  
 143  132     MALDONADO Gonzalo                 1944 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   34½ 24½  
      141     FIGAR Nicolas                     1917 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   34½ 24½  
 145  134     PAOLINI Claudio                   1937 ARG                          4½   0   34½  24  
 146   81     AUSTER Fabian                     2064 ARG                          4½   0   34½ 23½  
 147  250     DURAN Diego                       1656 ARG                          4½   0   34½ 22½  
 148  203     LOJO Juan Antonio                 1776 ARG           S50            4½   0   34½ 21½  
 149   84     TORELLA Rodolfo                   2054 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 4½   0   34   26  
 150  116     GRAS Carlos                       1974 ARG           S50            4½   0   34   25  
 151  168     GARCIA CIUFFANI Mirco             1865 ARG                          4½   0   34   23  
 152  188     MAGIONCALDA Jorge                 1810 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   34   22  
 153  174     LIDA GARCIA Fernando              1844 ARG VER CANON S65  VER CANON 4½   0   33½ 25½  
 154  136     KISZKIEWICZ Ivan                  1930 ARG                          4½   0   33½  25  
 155  299     GOLDWASSER Jonathan               1302 ARG           U12            4½   0   33½ 23½  
 156  218     GIGLIARELLI Edoardo               1723 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   33½ 22½  
 157  212     CORDOBA Hector Fernando           1761 ARG                          4½   0   33½  22  
 158  208     SAEZ Diego                        1768 ARG                          4½   0   33½ 21½  
 159  160     CIDRE Valentino                   1875 ARG           U14            4½   0   33½ 19½  
 160  140     TOKATLIAN Gabriel                 1922 ARG                          4½   0   32½ 23½  
 161  186     PRIEU Gustavo                     1813 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 4½   0   32½ 20½  
      247     SCAPUSIO Leandro                  1664 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 4½   0   32½ 20½  
 163   82     OLIVARES Daniel                   2061 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 4½   0   32   22  
 164  264     PAZ Fernando Roberto              1595 ARG                          4½   0   32  21½  
 165  198     DAMIANO Martin                    1788 ARG                          4½   0   32  20½  
 166  228     SLUCKI Alejo                      1697 ARG                VER CANON 4½   0   32  18½  
 167  180     GUZMAN Ezequiel                   1828 ARG                          4½   0   31½ 20½  
 168  200     HORISCH Juan Pablo                1785 ARG                          4½   0   31   21  
 169  287     GESLIN Ariel                      1484 ARG           U16            4½   0   31  16½  
 170  211     RICCONI Guillermo                 1762 ARG                          4½   0   29   19  
 171  238     MARTIN Luis Jacinto               1678 ARG                          4½   0   28  17½  
 172  248     SUAREZ Federico Tomas             1664 ARG           U20            4½   0   27   18  
 173  276     SPREGELBURD Alfredo               1552 ARG           S65             4   0   37½  27  
 174  108     GALLETO Ricardo                   1994 ARG VER CANON S50             4   0   36½  23  
 175  224     ROMANO Guillermo                  1708 ARG                           4   0   36  24½  
 176  121     GAZZO HUCK Pablo Martin           1965 ARG                           4   0   35½  24  
 177   78 FM  SUAREZ Jose Luis                  2071 ARG           S65             4   0   35  25½  
 178  128     GONZALEZ Fabian                   1954 ARG                           4   0   35  24½  
 179  182     ROLON Maximiliano                 1824 ARG                           4   0   35  20½  
 180   90     PONZO Fabian                      2046 ARG                           4   0   34½  25  
 181  166     SOZA Fernando                     1868 ARG                           4   0   34½  20  
 182  214     CRISTAL Ariel                     1759 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON  4   0   34  21½  
 183  205     BANK Valeria                    F 1772 ARG           U16             4   0   34   21  
 184  165     RUIZ Roberto                      1868 ARG                           4   0   34  20½  
 185  282     MAREY Matias                      1519 ARG           U14             4   0   33½ 22½  
 186  102     SPOTORNO Julian                   2005 ARG                           4   0   33½  21  
 187  219     BERENSTEIN Gustavo                1721 ARG                           4   0   33½ 20½  
 188  239     PRADINES Ernesto                  1678 ARG                           4   0   33½  20  
 189  169     BOURGEOIS William                 1853 URU           S50             4   0   33½  19  
 190  227     GOLDENTAL Carlos                  1703 ARG           S65             4   0   33½ 16½  
 191  275 WCM FRANCISCO GUECAMBURU Candela Be F 1555 ARG           U12             4   0   33   23  
 192  144     TIERNO DE LA ROSA Juan            1914 ARG                           4   0   32½  19  
 193  254     CURI Jeronimo                     1634 ARG                           4   0   32  17½  
 194  178     ACOSTA Florencia                F 1831 ARG           U16             4   0   31½  20  
 195  237     LEDEZMA TORO Jorge                1681 CHI                           4   0   31½  19  
 196  312     KOUNTARAS  Marcelo Daniel            0 ARG                           4   0   30   20  
 197  204     JAIMOVICH Mariano                 1774 ARG                           4   0   30   19  
 198  253     SCHEMPER Alejandro                1647 ARG                           4   0   30  16½  
 199  256     BIANCHI David                     1631 ARG                           4   0   30  16½  
 200  274     MINO Emmanuel                     1565 ARG                           4   0   30   14  
 201  159     PALLADINO Alberto                 1877 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  4   0   29½  16  
 202  251     YUJNOVSKY German                  1655 ARG                           4   0   28½ 17½  
 203  263     MAYEREGGER Guadalupe Milagros   F 1601 ARG           U16             4   0   28½  17  
 204  277     SALDARINI Alenka                F 1542 ARG           U14             4   0   28½ 15½  
 205  270 CM  SCHNAIDER Ilan                    1579 ARG           U08             4   0   28½  14  
 206  284     ORTEGA David                      1511 ARG                           4   0   28   17  
 207  207     FRANGIONE Francisco               1769 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  4   0   25½  16  
 208  161     LOPEZ REBERT Pablo                1875 ARG           S65            3½   0   36   23  
 209  125     RUIZ Francisco                    1962 ARG                          3½   0   36  22½  
 210  278     LALLI Maximiliano                 1540 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 3½   0   35  23½  
 211  126     DOMINGUEZ Diego                   1960 ARG                          3½   0   35  22½  
 212  268     PARISI Thiago                     1584 ARG           U14            3½   0   34  21½  
 213  303     GIMENEZ Alessio                   1185 ARG           U08            3½   0   33½  20  
 214  187     ASAD Jonathan                     1811 ARG                          3½   0   33½  19  
 215  283     NAJURIETA Tiziano                 1512 ARG           U12            3½   0   33½ 18½  
 216  170     HERRERA Daniel Alexis             1850 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 3½   0   33   19  
 217  236     DE LA CRUZ NAVARRO Martin Leona   1681 ARG           U10            3½   0   33   18  
 218  235     MALVICINO Juan Carlos             1685 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 3½   0   33   18  
 219  246     GOMEZ MARTINEZ Juan Carlos        1666 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 3½   0   33   17  
 220  232     LIGUO Cristian                    1691 ARG           U16            3½   0   33  16½  
 221  221     VALENTE Hector Manuel             1716 ARG VER CANON S65  VER CANON 3½   0   32½  18  
 222   98     RAMIS Jorge                       2012 ARG           S50            3½   0   32   20  
 223  252     SOBEL Walter                      1648 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 3½   0   32  16½  
 224  272     PRAVETTONI Ezequiel               1572 ARG                          3½   0   32   16  
 225  280     RODRIGUEZ PINTO Bruno             1526 ARG           U12            3½   0   31½  19  
 226  223     BANA Emiliano                     1713 ARG                          3½   0   31½  18  
 227  220     CESPEDES Juan                     1720 ARG                          3½   0   30½ 17½  
 228  213     CORO Richard                      1759 ARG                          3½   0   30  18½  
 229  164     SORIA Angel                       1871 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 3½   0   30  17½  
 230  260     LIGUO Victoria                  F 1613 ARG           U14            3½   0   30  14½  
 231  281     DELL`OCA Gustavo                  1525 ARG           S50            3½   0   29½  16  
 232  266     CABRERA Pablo                     1591 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 3½   0   29½ 12½  
 233   86     SPATA Rafael                      2050 ARG                          3½   0   29  16½  
 234  290     GOROSTIAGA Horacio                1445 ARG           S50            3½   0   29  15½  
 235  294     ROEPKE Sofia                    F 1410 URU           U12            3½   0   29  14½  
 236  243     LOPEZ Cesar                       1669 PER           S65            3½   0   28½  16  
 237  231     ZANOLA Daniel Alejandro           1693 ARG                          3½   0   28½  13  
 238  255     POCI Pedro                        1632 ARG                          3½   0   28   12  
 239  172     LOPEZ Jose Luis                   1847 ARG                          3½   0   27½  16  
 240  295 WCM VELIZ Daira Isis                F 1340 ARG           U10            3½   0   27   16  
 241  292     SCARSI Anna Laura               F 1416 ARG           U12            3½   0   26   13  
 242  261     GARCIA Miguel                     1606 ARG                          3½   0   24½ 11½  
 243   65     SAPIENZA Julian                   2117 ARG                           3   0   36½  23  
 244   85     LARSEN Alfonso                    2051 ARG                           3   0   36   23  
 245  122     MOCCERO Eduardo                   1965 ARG           S65             3   0   35½  22  
 246  152     GIULIANI German                   1889 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  3   0   35½  20  
 247  145     YANTORNO Jorge                    1914 ARG                           3   0   34  19½  
 248  226     CAMPOS Cristian                   1703 ARG           U12             3   0   33   16  
 249  173     CARRIZO Franco                    1846 ARG                           3   0   32½  21  
 250  230     BEK Tomas                         1694 ARG                           3   0   32½ 19½  
 251  196     NOMDEDEU Patricio                 1794 ARG                           3   0   32½  18  
 252  285     PLANA Jose                        1511 ARG           U18             3   0   32   17  
 253  233     HOESCHELE Hermann                 1689 ARG           S50             3   0   32  16½  
 254   48 FM  DOTTA Juan Carlos                 2182 ARG           S50             3   0   31  21½  
 255  245     CASTRO Fernando                   1667 ARG                           3   0   30½  17  
 256  229     CHIAPPANO Marcelo                 1695 ARG           S50             3   0   30½ 14½  
 257  225     TARN Gerald                       1706 BOL           S50             3   0   30½  14  
 258  279     SOSA Carlos                       1530 ARG                           3   0   29½ 14½  
 259  298     CAMIO Damian                      1312 ARG           U12             3   0   29½  13  
 260  210     SALCEDO Carlos                    1764 ARG                           3   0   28½  16  
 261  297     LAVANDEIRA Juan Bautista          1329 ARG           U12             3   0   28  12½  
 262  267     ENCISO Franco                     1588 ARG                           3   0   27½ 14½  
 263  300     FIORITO Joaquin                   1274 ARG           U12             3   0   27   9½  
 264  307     CANAPARO Marcelo                     0 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON  3   0   26½  14  
 265  217     ROBBA Osmar                       1725 ARG                           3   0   26½  14  
 266  262     TOFFOLETTI Diego                  1602 ARG                           3   0   26½  10  
 267  259     SALINAS Dario                     1617 ARG                           3   0   26   8½  
 268  240     NIEVAS Daniel Mario               1677 ARG                           3   0   25½ 13½  
 269  269     MARINESCO Tomas                   1581 ARG           U14             3   0   22½  10  
 270  107     DE CESARE Ricardo                 1994 ARG                          2½   0   33½ 18½  
 271  171     INFRAN Marcelo                    1847 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 2½   0   33   18  
 272  183     OPYCHANEYJ German                 1823 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON 2½   0   33   16  
 273  147     PIERUCCI Fabian                   1901 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 2½   0   32½  17  
 274  192     BARGAS Dario                      1801 ARG                          2½   0   32½  16  
 275  258     COLDMAN Ricardo                   1623 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 2½   0   32  13½  
 276   99     RUIZ PEYRE Nicolas                2011 ARG                          2½   0   31½ 19½  
 277  244     ANDRADE Jose                      1668 ARG                          2½   0   31  16½  
 278  215     LOPE DE VERGARA Gustavo           1742 ARG           S50  VER CANON 2½   0   30½ 16½  
 279  293     LAVANDEIRA Juan Facundo           1410 ARG           U10            2½   0   30  15½  
 280  313     MEDINA Ivan Ezequiel                 0 ARG           U16            2½   0   28  14½  
 281  286     BACA Jorge                        1486 ARG                          2½   0   28   13  
 282  199     HUERGO Juan Jose                  1788 ARG           S50            2½   0   28  11½  
 283  241     MARTIN Gonzalo                    1676 ARG                          2½   0   27½  11  
 284  288     OJEDA LABAYRU Diana               1483 ARG                          2½   0   27½  11  
 285  216     ALVAREZ BRITO Malena            F 1737 ARG                          2½   0   27  12½  
 286  291     FUENTES Agustin                   1416 ARG           U12            2½   0   27   9½  
 287  314     WENZEL  Gustavo                      0 ARG VER CANON                2½   0   26½  12  
 288  271     RODRIGUEZ Lucia                 F 1577 ARG           U20            2½   0   25  10½  
 289  113     ABERBACH Angel                    1986 ARG           S50             2   0   33  15½  
 290  206     ZARETZKY Julio                    1771 ARG VER CANON S50  VER CANON  2   0   32½  15  
 291  195     CAMPOS Nicolas                    1796 ARG                           2   0   32½  14  
 292  179     BERNASCONI Mario Emanuel          1829 ITA                           2   0   31  13½  
 293  139     DENEGRI German                    1923 ARG                           2   0   30½  15  
 294  131     AUERNHEIMER Juan                  1945 ARG VER CANON                 2   0   30  14½  
 295  289     GULLO Octavio                     1469 ARG           U14             2   0   29   11  
 296  304     GAITAN Esteban                    1184 ARG           S50             2   0   29   10  
 297  273     GIRONA Martin                     1571 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  2   0   28½  9   
 298  194     NAVARRO Alberto                   1799 ARG           S65             2   0   27   8½  
 299  305     SOTO Oscar Ulises                 1108 ARG                           2   0   26   9½  
 300  301     MIELI Walter                      1270 ARG           S65             2   0   26   8   
 301  302     AGUILERA Angel                    1231 ARG VER CANON S50            1½   0   29½ 10½  
 302  177     DIAZ Martin Orlando               1836 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON 1½   0   29½  10  
 303  148     DURNHOFER Andrea                F 1900 ARG           S50            1½   0   28½  9   
 304  309     FIORITO Francisco                    0 ARG           U08            1½   0   27   8½  
 305  306     ADJEMIAN Ari                         0 ARG                          1½   0   27   4   
 306  311     HORANE Leandro                       0 ARG           U14            1½   0   26   9½  
 307  308     ESTRADA Jose                         0 ARG                           1   0   29½  9   
 308  222     CUBE Ariel                        1715 ARG                           1   0   29   8½  
 309  296     ARANDA Adrian                     1335 ARG VER CANON                 1   0   28½  9   
 310  265     TROSZYNSKI Mariano                1592 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  ½   0   27½  4½  
 311   66     MENDEZ Pablo                      2115 ARG                           ½   0   27   4½  
      175     BARRIOS Juan Pablo                1843 ARG VER CANON                 ½   0   27   4½  
      181     GARIBALDI Lucio                   1827 ARG           S50             ½   0   27   4½  
      202     ELIAS Roberto                     1782 ARG VER CANON      VER CANON  ½   0   27   4½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year