For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

Canberra AUS, Doeberl Cup 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 GM  Gareyev Timur             2590 USA      7½  43½ 55  45,25 
   2    6 IM  Morris James              2461 AUS      7½  39½ 49½ 39,00 
   3   12 IM  Bjelobrk Igor             2380 AUS       7  38  48½ 36,25 
   4    1 GM  Ma Qun                    2645 CHN      6½  38  50  35,75 
   5    7     Mu Ke                     2450 CHN      6½  38  48½ 31,75 
   6    8 IM  Ikeda Junta               2415 AUS      6½  35½ 47  31,50 
   7    3 GM  Sengupta Deep             2579 IND       6  40½ 52½ 32,00 
   8   15 FM  Clarke Brandon G I        2362 ENG       6  37  48  28,25 
   9   11 IM  Lane Gary W               2385 AUS S50   6  35½ 45½ 26,00 
  10   13 IM  Dale Ari                  2374 AUS       6  34  44½ 26,25 
  11    9 IM  Sukandar Irine Kharisma F 2408 INA      5½  40½ 52  30,50 
  12   21 FM  Stojic Dusan              2265 AUS      5½  39  49½ 27,00 
  13    5 GM  Kunte Abhijit             2499 IND      5½  38½ 50½ 29,00 
  14    4 GM  Smirnov Anton             2543 AUS U18  5½  35½ 46  26,75 
  15   20 FM  Chen Pengyu               2273 AUS      5½  34½ 45  25,25 
  16   17 IM  Solomon Stephen J         2349 AUS S50  5½  33½ 42½ 23,50 
  17   22 FM  Puccini Jack              2264 AUS U20  5½  29½ 38½ 23,25 
  18   18 FM  Liu Yi                    2322 AUS      5½  28  36½ 20,50 
  19   24 FM  Lam Daniel King-Wai       2215 HKG      5½  25½ 31½ 19,25 
  20   14 IM  Tao Trevor                2366 AUS       5  37½ 47½ 25,50 
  21   23 FM  Song Raymond              2233 TPE       5  36  43  20,75 
  22   16 GM  Johansen Darryl K         2354 AUS S50   5  35  44  20,75 
  23   26 FM  Chan Luis                 2210 AUS U16   5  35  44  20,75 
  24   10 IM  Chapman Mark              2385 AUS S50   5  33  44  22,00 
  25   19 IM  Brown Andrew              2278 AUS       5  33  43  19,00 
  26   32     Zulfic Fedja              2156 AUS       5  32½ 40½ 17,50 
  27   44 CM  Bhat Vishal               2028 AUS U18   5  22  28½ 13,50 
  28   60     Otawa Yuto                1895 JPN U18  4½  37  48  22,25 
  29   31 FM  Hu Jason                  2157 AUS      4½  33½ 42  20,00 
  30   47     Winkelman Albert          2010 AUS U16  4½  33½ 42  17,50 
  31   39     Litchfield Frederick      2054 AUS      4½  32½ 39½ 15,50 
  32   48     Lo Willis                 2005 AUS      4½  32  40½ 20,25 
  33   62 CM  Slater-Jones Henry        1869 AUS U18  4½  32  40½ 16,50 
  34   35     Cameron Alistair          2104 AUS      4½  31½ 39½ 17,25 
  35   33 WFM Nguyen Thu Giang        F 2131 AUS      4½  31  39½ 16,75 
  36   49 CM  Prasad Lalit              1986 AUS      4½  29½ 38  16,75 
  37   36     Maguire Tom               2096 AUS U20  4½  29  37½ 15,75 
  38   30     Cannon David              2159 AUS U18  4½  29  37½ 15,25 
  39   43 CM  Slater-Jones Tom          2032 AUS U20  4½  28  36  15,75 
  40   25     Kargosha Bahman           2211 IRI      4½  27½ 35½ 17,00 
  41   34     Wright Neil S             2110 AUS       4  37  48  18,50 
  42   42     Parle Hughston            2033 AUS U18   4  31½ 41  14,50 
  43   37     Specht Josh               2094 USA       4  29½ 37½ 14,25 
  44   58     Lai Cyrus Ho-Yeung        1909 HKG       4  28½ 36½ 13,50 
  45   55 CM  Lam Ross                  1924 AUS       4  28  35  10,50 
  46   51 FM  Mallari Donato            1966 AUS S50   4  26½ 35½ 13,00 
  47   66     Goh Sean Christian        1837 SGP U16  3½  32  42  12,00 
  48   53     Gong Noah                 1955 AUS U18  3½  31  39½ 12,75 
  49   28 FM  Kethro Michael            2170 AUS U20  3½  30  39½ 12,50 
  50   56     Paevskiy Igor             1919 AUS      3½  29  37  12,50 
  51   38 WIM Guo Emma                F 2092 AUS      3½  27  35  10,25 
  52   67     Pigram Daniel             1771 AUS      3½  26½ 33  10,75 
  53   46 WCM Jiang Zhaoyi            F 2011 CHN U20  3½  26  33  8,00  
  54   65     Renjith Sravan            1849 NZL U12  3½  22½ 29½ 8,75  
  55   63     Lin Kerry                 1851 AUS U16   3  31  41  12,50 
  56   61     Huang Jimmy Ching-Chih    1890 TPE       3  30½ 39½ 12,75 
  57   27     Goldsmith Alan D          2179 AUS S65   3  29½ 37  10,00 
  58   64 WFM Hardegen Kathryn        F 1850 AUS       3  27½ 33½ 8,50  
  59   41 CM  Ng Clive                  2036 AUS       3  26  35  8,50  
  60   59 CM  Russell Paul              1897 AUS       3  24½ 31  7,00  
  61   40     Kuan Julian               2037 HKG       3  23  32  7,75  
  62   57 CM  Bennett Hilton            1911 NZL S50  2½  30½ 38½ 8,25  
  63   52     Yu Sally                F 1960 AUS      2½  29  35  7,75  
  64   50     Fasakin Oladoyin          1984 NGR       2  27  33½ 5,00  
  65   68 WIM Jule Alexandra          F 2031 AUS      1½  26½ 34  5,75  
  66   54 CM  Cabilin Jeff              1948 AUS S50  1½  25½ 32½ 1,50  
  67   45 CM  Prasad Calvin             2024 FIJ       ½  24  30½ 2,25  
  68   29 WIM Otgonjargal Sengeravdan F 2162 MGL       0  21  27  0,00


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year