For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Chelyabinsk RUS, Kurnosov Mem 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                          NRtg IRtg FED Club                                Type      Gr      Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 GM  Artemiev Vladislav МС         2733 2733 RUS Республика Татарстан                U20               9½  83  78   8   
   2    6 GM  Kokarev Dmitry МС             2675 2663 RUS Пензенская Область                                    8½  84  79   6   
   3   19 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia МС           2558 2572 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —                   8½  80½ 75   8   
   4   15 GM  Yuffa Daniil МС               2588 2597 RUS Тюменская Область                                      8  81  76   6   
   5    5 GM  Oparin Grigoriy МС            2683 2665 RUS Москва                                                 8  80  74½  6   
   6    4 GM  Chigaev Maksim                2660 2678 RUS Кемеровская Область                                    8  78½ 74   6   
   7   13 GM  Morozevich Alexander ЗМС      2620 2614 RUS Москва                                                 8  78½ 73   7   
   8   10 IM  Bocharov Ivan МС              2589 2625 RUS Новосибирская Область                                  8  78½ 73   6   
   9    2 GM  Andreikin Dmitry ГР           2733 2731 RUS Рязанская Область                                      8  78½ 72½  8   
  10    7 GM  Pridorozhni Aleksei МС        2639 2659 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —                    8  77  72   6   
  11   14 GM  Volkov Sergey ГР              2605 2603 RUS Республика Мордовия                                    8  76½ 71   7   
  12   26 GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim МС           2558 2543 RUS Москва                                                 8  76  71   7   
  13    8 GM  Lysyj Igor МС                 2633 2644 RUS Челябинская Область                                    8  74½ 69½  6   
  14   50 IM  Drygalov Sergey кмс           2415 2420 RUS Курганская Область                  U20                8  72½ 68   7   
  15   29 GM  Iskusnyh Sergei МС            2513 2514 RUS Тюменская Область                                      8  72  67   8   
  16   23 GM  Lintchevski Daniil МС         2570 2550 RUS Ленинградская Область                                 7½  78½ 73½  4   
  17    3 GM  Riazantsev Alexander ГР       2683 2687 RUS Москва                                                7½  78½ 72½  7   
  18   25 GM  Goganov Aleksey МС            2541 2544 RUS Санкт-Петербург                                       7½  75½ 70½  7   
  19   33 IM  Belyakov Bogdan МС            2493 2496 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ                       7½  75  71½  6   
  20   35 IM  Drygalov Andrey кмс           2454 2481 RUS Курганская Область                  U20               7½  75  70   7   
  21    9 GM  Yudin Sergei МС               2601 2641 RUS Новосибирская Область                                 7½  74  70   7   
  22   20 GM  Kotsur Pavel                     0 2570 KAZ Казахстан                                             7½  73½ 68½  6   
  23   24 GM  Shcherbakov Ruslan            2548 2545 RUS Челябинская Область                                   7½  73½ 68½  5   
  24   28 GM  Sivuk Vitaly                     0 2526 UKR Украина                                               7½  73  68½  7   
  25   77 AGM Isaev Anton кмс               2235 2214 RUS Томская Область                                       7½  66½ 62½  6   
  26   16 IM  Demidov Mikhail МС            2603 2594 RUS Москва                                                 7  77  71½  5   
  27   38 GM  Bezgodov Alexei кмс           2447 2455 RUS Курганская Область                                     7  75  69½  5   
  28   31 GM  Ovetchkin Roman МС            2505 2508 RUS Тюменская Область                                      7  74½ 70½  6   
  29   17 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry МС            2592 2588 RUS Ростовская Область                                     7  74  68½  4   
  30   58 GM  Kostenko Petr                    0 2359 KAZ Казахстан                                              7  73½ 68½  6   
  31   44 IM  Gutenev Alexander МС          2429 2434 RUS Челябинская Область                                    7  73  68   6   
  32   18 GM  Potapov Pavel МС              2556 2580 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ                        7  73  68   4   
  33   21 IM  Khanin Semen МС               2535 2564 RUS Новосибирская Область               U20                7  72  67   4   
  34   51 IM  Savitskiy Sergey МС           2424 2417 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ                        7  71½ 68   6   
  35   32 GM  Yakovich Yuri                    0 2502 RUS Самарская Область                   S50                7  71½ 67   4   
  36   45 GM  Rashkovsky Nukhim N           2434 2433 RUS Свердловская Область                S65                7  71½ 66½  5   
  37   43 GM  Shariyazdanov Andrey МС       2439 2435 RUS Свердловская Область                                   7  71  66½  6   
  38   47     Smirnov Alexey МС             2409 2428 RUS Пермский Край                                          7  71  66   6   
  39   54 IM  Looshnikov Nikolai МС         2371 2395 RUS Челябинская Область                                    7  68½ 65   6   
  40   22 GM  Khusnutdinov Rustam              0 2563 KAZ Казахстан                                              7  68½ 63½  6   
  41   36 GM  Gunina Valentina ГР         F 2482 2478 RUS Москва                                                 7  68  62½  6   
  42   52 GM  Balashov Yuri S ГР            2427 2415 RUS Московская Область                  S65       В        7  67½ 62½  6   
  43   59 IM  Shcherbin Matvei              2345 2348 RUS Свердловская Область                                   7  66  62   7   
  44   72 WIM Tomilova Elena МС           F 2222 2256 RUS Ставропольский Край                                    7  65½ 61½  6   
  45   65 FM  Matsenko Andrei кмс              0 2332 CZE                                                        7  65½ 61   7   
  46   34 GM  Sveshnikov Evgeny ГР          2488 2496 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                7  65  60½  5   
       48 GM  Vokarev Sergey                2410 2426 RUS Свердловская Область                                   7  65  60½  5   
  48   61     Rogoznikov Andrey                0 2339 RUS Пермский Край                                          7  64  59   7   
  49   69     Zasukhin Vadim кмс            2260 2275 RUS Свердловская Область                S50                7  63  60   6   
  50   94 FM  Sotnikov Alexander I. кмс     2074 2114 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                7  62½ 60½  7   
  51   39 WGM Girya Olga ГР               F 2432 2455 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —                   6½  74  69   6   
  52   46 GM  Ulybin Mikhail                2429 2429 RUS Свердловская Область                                  6½  73½ 69   6   
  53   63     Inozemtsev Sergei кмс         2353 2332 RUS Свердловская Область                     Екатеринбург 6½  71  67   6   
  54   11 GM  Maletin Pavel МС              2609 2621 RUS Новосибирская Область                                 6½  70½ 65½  5   
  55   30 GM  Lugovskoy Maxim               2500 2512 RUS Краснодарский Край                                    6½  70  65   5   
  56   42 IM  Gusarov Grigory               2394 2441 RUS Свердловская Область                                  6½  68  63   5   
  57   60 FM  Popov Mikhail кмс             2334 2343 RUS Тюменская Область                                     6½  66½ 62½  6   
  58   70 FM  Mokin Nikolai кмс             2250 2272 RUS Челябинская Область                                   6½  66  62½  4   
  59   80 FM  Kolomensky Vladimir кмс       2202 2188 RUS Курганская Область                  S50               6½  65½ 62   5   
  60   40 FM  Yuzhakov Oleg кмс             2425 2454 RUS Тюменская Область                                     6½  65½ 61   6   
  61   66 IM  Kanter Eduard                 2329 2329 RUS Пермский Край                                         6½  65  62   5   
  62   57 FM  Kotlyar Kirill МС             2359 2360 RUS Тюменская Область                                     6½  65  61   5   
  63   68 IM  Chekletsov Ilya               2274 2279 RUS Свердловская Область                U20               6½  64½ 60½  6   
  64   82     Yumakhuzhin Vadim кмс         2121 2168 RUS Челябинская Область                                   6½  63½ 59½  6   
  65   76 FM  Radzhabov Rodion кмс          2217 2237 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18               6½  63½ 59   5   
  66   49 IM  Ivanov Andrew                 2402 2423 RUS Свердловская Область                                   6  76½ 71½  4   
  67   41 IM  Slizhevsky Alexander          2425 2442 RUS Омская Область                                         6  74½ 70   4   
  68   12 GM  Bocharov Dmitry               2615 2619 RUS Новосибирская Область                                  6  71  65½  5   
  69   37 GM  Kabanov Nikolai МС            2493 2476 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ —                    6  70½ 66   5   
  70   55 FM  Frolov Ivan кмс               2374 2390 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  70  65   5   
  71   87 FM  Shangin Valery                2111 2141 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                6  69½ 65½  6   
  72   67 WGM Kovanova Baira              F 2315 2311 RUS Саратовская Область                                    6  69½ 65½  5   
  73   78 IM  Gnusarev Pavel                   0 2200 KAZ Казахстан                                              6  68½ 64½  5   
  74   93     Nikolenko Vadim               2085 2117 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                6  67  63   5   
  75   53     Salemgareev Tagir кмс         2395 2405 RUS Курганская Область                  U16                6  66  62½  5   
  76  147     Makov Artem I                 1767 1740 RUS Свердловская Область                U12                6  66  62   6   
  77  109 WFM Vinokur Yuliya              F 2012 2045 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16                6  66  62   5   
  78  102     Barkov Alexey кмс             2029 2067 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  65  63½  5   
  79   89 WIM Semenova Elena МС           F 2110 2128 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ                        6  65  61   6   
  80  100     Balashov Stepan кмс           2032 2071 RUS Свердловская Область                                   6  64½ 61½  4   
  81   62 IM  Ogloblin Nikolay МС           2303 2334 RUS Свердловская Область                                   6  64½ 60½  5   
  82   56 FM  Vyatkin Dmitry кмс               0 2362 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  64½ 60½  4   
  83   86     Somkin Kirill кмс             2129 2144 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16                6  64  60   5   
  84  112     Kharitonov Egor кмс           1917 2021 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                6  64  59½  6   
  85   81 FM  Pisakov Ilia                  2179 2185 RUS Москва                                                 6  63  59½  5   
  86   96 FM  Solovjev Nikolay              2075 2109 RUS Курганская Область                  S50                6  63  59   5   
  87   98     Anchutin Nikita кмс           2041 2077 RUS Курганская Область                  U18       Ю        6  62½ 59½  5   
  88   71 WIM Maletina Tatiana МС         F 2254 2263 RUS Новосибирская Область                                  6  62½ 58½  6   
  89   73 WIM Schepetkova Margarita МС    F 2196 2249 RUS Владимирская Область                                   6  62½ 57½  4   
  90  108     Schetinin Aleksander V. кмс   2085 2046 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                6  62  59½  6   
  91   97 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya      F 2128 2105 RUS Саратовская Область                 U18                6  62  59   4   
  92   95     Golovchuk Oleg кмс               0 2111 KAZ Казахстан                           S50                6  61½ 58   5   
  93   83     Polosin Evgeni кмс            2125 2155 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  61½ 57½  5   
  94   91     Korostelev Stanislav             0 2121 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  60½ 56½  6   
  95   92     Nurzhanov Valikhan кмс        2089 2117 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  60  57½  5   
  96   88 WFM Smirnova Ekaterina          F 2095 2135 RUS Москва                                                 6  60  57   5   
  97  111     Ginosyan Razmik кмс           2028 2031 RUS Тюменская Область                   U20                6  59½ 56   6   
  98  136     Kostin Ilya I                 1842 1825 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18                6  57  53½  6   
  99  126     Vanishvili Mari II          F 1861 1942 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  55½ 51½  5   
 100  163     Bobylev Nikita I              1593 1620 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14       Ю        6  54½ 52   6   
 101  107     Antonovsky Anton              2058 2047 RUS Челябинская Область                                    6  52  49½  6   
 102   27 GM  Gleizerov Evgeny              2547 2533 RUS Брянская Область                    S50               5½  72  66½  3   
 103  105     Smorchkov Danil кмс           2074 2057 RUS Челябинская Область                 U18               5½  64½ 61   5   
 104   79 FM  Vaseptsov Maxim кмс           2173 2196 RUS Челябинская Область                                   5½  64½ 60½  5   
 105  114 WFM Sazonova Anastasia кмс      F 1977 2005 RUS Тюменская Область                                     5½  63½ 60   4   
 106   85     Gimadutdinov Ilnur кмс        2172 2144 RUS Тюменская Область                   S50               5½  63  60   3   
 107   99     Chekletsov Egor кмс           2064 2075 RUS Свердловская Область                U16       Ю       5½  62½ 59½  5   
 108  106 WFM Trapeznikova Darya кмс      F 2031 2048 RUS Иркутская Область                                     5½  62½ 59½  4   
 109  122     Talypov Ildar кмс             1919 1959 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  62½ 58½  5   
 110   75 FM  Remizov Yaroslav кмс          2234 2243 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  62  57½  5   
 111  128     Chan Naruna                 F 1921 1938 RUS Москва                                                5½  61  57½  4   
 112  118     Rezvy Lev кмс                 1965 1970 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  61  57   5   
 113  123     Morozov Ivan I                1931 1958 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  59½ 55½  5   
 114  160     Koshulyan Egor A. I           1669 1630 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10               5½  59  56   5   
 115  125 WFM Filippova Darya кмс         F 1960 1953 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  57½ 54½  5   
 116  145     Popov Alexander кмс           1671 1748 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16               5½  56½ 53½  5   
 117  119     Shnayder Violetta I         F 1925 1969 RUS Челябинская Область                 U20               5½  56½ 52½  4   
 118  185     Trefilov Viacheslav II        1438 1421 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10               5½  51  48½  4   
 119  133     Stoletniy Alexey              1343 1873 RUS Челябинская Область                                    5  64½ 61½  5   
 120  127     Dubnikova Anastasia кмс     F 2022 1940 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  62  58½  4   
 121   84 FM  Kholopov Alexander A. кмс     2144 2154 RUS Челябинская Область                                    5  61½ 58   4   
 122  141     Erokhin Artem кмс             1869 1791 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  61½ 57½  4   
 123  110 FM  Menshikov Alexander кмс       1925 2043 RUS Свердловская Область                S50                5  61  58   4   
 124  116     Vysotsky Ivan кмс             1928 1976 RUS Тюменская Область                                      5  60½ 57   5   
 125  120     Lepeshkin Nikita кмс             0 1967 RUS Рязанская Область                                      5  60  56½  5   
 126  129     Nikitenko Dmitry              1669 1932 RUS Республика Башкортостан                                5  60  56½  2   
 127  130     Kirillov Anton кмс            1849 1922 RUS Томская Область                     U14                5  60  56   4   
 128  115     Safin Timur кмс               1969 1987 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16                5  59½ 56   5   
 129  131 WFM Nikulina Alena              F 1829 1921 RUS Свердловская Область                                   5  59½ 55½  4   
 130  103     Ashrafzianov Igor кмс         2047 2062 RUS Свердловская Область                                   5  59  58   4   
 131  148     Zaspanov Konstantin II        1676 1740 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  59  57   5   
 132  134 WFM Matsenko Elena II           F 1719 1844 RUS Челябинская Область                                    5  59  55   3   
 133  151 AIM Manizhashvili Iosif           1561 1712 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                5  58½ 55½  5   
 134  124     Lysenko Maria кмс           F 1861 1954 RUS Свердловская Область                                   5  58½ 54½  5   
 135  144     Lebzak Yaroslav I             1752 1751 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12                5  58  54½  4   
 136  135     Filippova Margarita кмс     F 1832 1839 RUS Свердловская Область                U16                5  57½ 54   3   
 137  117     Pauli Stanislav кмс           1914 1973 RUS Челябинская Область                                    5  57½ 53½  4   
 138  158     Grekhov Luka I                1602 1672 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  57  55   5   
 139  154     Shamsutdinova Karina I      F 1619 1691 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                5  57  54   5   
 140  167     Bozhe Igor II                 1578 1592 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12       Ю        5  56½ 53½  3   
 141  101 WFM Yakovich Valentina          F    0 2070 RUS Самарская Область                   S50                5  56  53½  3   
      146 CM  Dovbnia Nikita I              1814 1744 RUS Свердловская Область                U10                5  56  53½  3   
 143  132 WFM Kovanova Mariya             F    0 1887 KAZ Казахстан                                              5  56  52½  5   
 144  104     Shainurov Talgat кмс          1898 2059 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                5  55  53   4   
 145  170     Drozdov Maksim I              1552 1572 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                5  55  52   4   
 146  138     Klimenko Mikhail I            1766 1805 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                5  55  51½  3   
 147  174     Dotsenko Makar II             1467 1530 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  54½ 51½  3   
 148  153     Unzhakov Vladislav I          1778 1693 RUS Томская Область                     U14                5  54  51   5   
 149  164     Einik Alexander II            1515 1619 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                5  53½ 51½  4   
 150  182     Nikulina Anastasiya II      F 1424 1437 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                5  53½ 50½  4   
 151  139     Galiakhmetov Ravil               0 1803 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50                5  52½ 49½  4   
 152  161     Karpov Vitaly II              1607 1628 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  51½ 49   5   
 153  156     Smirnov Mikhail.              1612 1684 RUS Свердловская Область                U16                5  51  49½  5   
 154  180     Vokarev Leonid K. II          1519 1446 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                5  50½ 48½  4   
 155  113 WFM Mukhina Jana кмс            F 2039 2015 RUS Челябинская Область                 U20               4½  62½ 59   4   
 156  152     Aloyan Mikhail II             1789 1695 RUS Свердловская Область                U14       Ю       4½  61  58   4   
 157  150     Cheremnykh Igor I             1504 1713 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50       В       4½  57½ 54½  3   
 158  143     Gorupovich Anatoliy II        1546 1773 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65               4½  57½ 54   4   
 159  155     Danilenko Denis O. II         1677 1684 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12       Ю       4½  57  54½  3   
 160  157     Vakhtin Petr II               1635 1681 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10               4½  53½ 52½  4   
 161  149     Grigoryeva Olga II          F 1714 1732 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50               4½  52½ 49   3   
 162  159     Baranova Elizaveta I        F 1628 1657 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12       Д       4½  49  46   4   
 163  196     Demenshin Semen II            1596 1297 RUS Свердловская Область                U12       Ю       4½  48½ 45½  3   
 164  200     Kuznetcov Andrey III          1317 1254 RUS Свердловская Область                U10               4½  46  44   4   
 165  184     Aleshina Arina II           F 1465 1430 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12       Д       4½  45  42½  4   
 166  169     Kuchin Arseniy II             1473 1579 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                4  58  54½  4   
 167  140     Panev Konstantin I            1713 1793 RUS Челябинская Область                                    4  57½ 54   4   
 168  172     Khudyakov Nikolay             1393 1541 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                4  55½ 52½  4   
 169  173     Gavrikov Alexander III        1415 1536 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                4  55½ 51½  3   
 170  183     Baranov Andrey III            1372 1434 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14       Ю        4  52½ 50   4   
 171  165     Lysunets Margarita I        F 1644 1615 RUS Томская Область                     U14                4  52½ 49½  4   
 172  168     Frolova Lada II             F 1534 1592 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                4  52½ 49½  3   
 173  177     Kraiukhin Leonid II           1583 1478 RUS Свердловская Область                U10                4  52½ 49   3   
 174  166     Chekletsova Darya I         F 1578 1593 RUS Свердловская Область                U16       Д        4  52  49   4   
 175  176     Lukin Vasily III              1334 1481 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                4  51½ 48½  3   
 176  171     Volodin Andrey II             1480 1560 RUS Челябинская Область                 U16                4  51  48   3   
 177  199     Eremin Fedor 1ю               1324 1280 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12                4  50  47½  4   
 178  137     Kulikov Andrey                1770 1812 RUS Челябинская Область                                    4  49½ 46½  4   
      181     Isaev Alexey II               1527 1443 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                4  49½ 46½  4   
 180  191     Mesheryakova Anfisa III     F 1377 1341 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12                4  49  46   3   
 181  186     Kadochnikov Gleb III          1319 1405 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                4  48½ 47   2   
 182  175     Semenova Daria I            F 1529 1508 RUS Свердловская Область                U14                4  48  45½  4   
 183  187     Telelyukhina Elizaveta II   F 1423 1388 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                4  47½ 45   4   
      188     Bragin Fedor II               1489 1380 RUS Свердловская Область                U12       Ю        4  47½ 45   4   
 185  202     Pimenov Artur 1ю              1253 1240 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14                4  46  44½  3   
 186  192     Sumnaya Ekaterina III       F 1173 1323 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                4  45  42½  4   
 187  190     Somkin Ilya III               1459 1354 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                4  44  42   3   
 188  195     Shkurko Leonid                1193 1303 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                4  44  41½  2   
 189  198     Kochkin Stepan III            1379 1284 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                4  41½ 40½  4   
 190  205     Barobina Irina III          F 1287 1212 RUS Свердловская Область                U10       Д        4  40  39   4   
 191  142     Petrov Alexander I            1756 1790 RUS Курганская Область                  S65               3½  50  48   3   
 192  179     Bryazgin Artem 1ю             1205 1456 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14       Ю       3½  47½ 46½  3   
 193  162     Simonova Tatiana II         F 1514 1624 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65               3½  47½ 45   3   
 194  193     Polykovskaya Olga II        F 1266 1310 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65               3½  45½ 43½  3   
      204     Vasilevskiy Roman 1ю          1354 1213 RUS Свердловская Область                U10               3½  45½ 43½  3   
      214     Maier Yuliia 2ю             F 1206 1071 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14               3½  45½ 43½  3   
 197  189     Makhanova Alina III         F 1276 1361 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65               3½  43½ 42   3   
 198  197     Chernov Dmitriy III           1244 1288 RUS Челябинская Область                 U14       Ю        3  50½ 48   1   
 199  206     Legkikh Arina III           F 1239 1212 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12                3  47½ 45   2   
 200  178     Kovernikov Dmitrii III        1461 1461 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                3  46½ 45   3   
 201  215     Iarovoi Dmitrii               1151    0 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12                3  45  43   3   
 202  194     Burdukova Anastasia II      F 1293 1304 RUS Томская Область                     U14       Д        3  43½ 42   3   
 203  209     Antoshkin Alexander 1ю        1198 1127 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08       Ю        3  43  40½  3   
 204  201     Kolesnikov Egor 1ю            1264 1254 RUS Челябинская Область                 U08                3  42½ 40½  2   
 205  208     Bolbat Elizaveta III        F 1114 1130 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10       Д        3  41  39   3   
 206  207     Kargina Diana 1ю            F 1177 1154 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10                3  40½ 39½  3   
 207  216     Chvanov Ilia 3ю               1054    0 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10       Ю        3  40  39   2   
 208  217     Dranova Mariya                1041    0 RUS Челябинская Область                                    3  32½ 31   2   
 209  210     Ponomarev Eugeny              1103 1122 RUS Челябинская Область                 S50               2½  42½ 40   2   
 210  203     Pimenova Elizabeth 1ю       F 1301 1229 RUS Челябинская Область                 U10               2½  41  40   1   
 211  121 FM  Kozirev Alexander кмс         1920 1962 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                2  52½ 49½  2   
 212  213     Fedotova Angelina           F 1046 1078 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                2  38  37   2   
 213  211     Sevastyanova Nadezhda       F 1001 1122 RUS Челябинская Область                 S65                2  36½ 35½  1   
 214  212     Riskin Lev 2ю                 1082 1099 RUS Челябинская Область                 U12               1½  33½ 32   0   
 215   64     Dilmukhametov Artur           2271 2332 RUS Санкт-Петербург                                        0  38½ 37½  0   
       74 IM  Kharous Ernest                2219 2248 RUS Свердловская Область                S50                0  38½ 37½  0   
       90     Chizhov Alexey                1992 2124 RUS Свердловская Область                                   0  38½ 37½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year