For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 537 : 20.03.2018

Online chess games 5392
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Corrientes ARG, Men Ch SF 2018

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Club                     Type    Gr    Pts Res. BH. APts 
   1    2 RODRIGUEZ Luis Jose Lucio         2039 ARG Yerba Buena (Tucuman)    S50  Sub 2300  6   0   27½  6   
   2   23 CABRERA SKREPEG Nahuel               0 ARG Charata (Chaco)               Sub 2000 5½   0   26½ 5,4  
   3   12 DUPRAT Daniel                     1782 ARG Bella Vista (Corrientes)      Sub 2000  5   0   25½  5   
   4   10 SOSA Arnaldo Javier               1812 ARG Barranqueras (Chaco)          Sub 2000  5   0   24½ 5,1  
   5    1 PEREZ Daniel                      2101 ARG Corrientes               U20  Sub 2300  5   0   24½  5   
   6    6 GARCIA GOROSTEGUI Ezequiel        1904 ARG Corrientes                    Sub 2000  5   0   24   5   
   7    3 ARBUELLO Diego                    2024 ARG Corrientes                    Sub 2300 4½   0   28½ 4,6  
        4 ONOCKO Gabriel                    2003 ARG Las Breñas (Chaco)            Sub 2300 4½   0   28½ 4,6  
   9    8 KJARAS Alf Marius                 1864 NOR Tonsberg (Noruega)       U18  Sub 2000 4½   0   22  4,5  
  10   11 ZALAZAR Diego                     1808 ARG La Leonesa (Chaco)            Sub 2000  4   0   24½ 4,1  
  11    5 AGNELLO Silvana                 F 1945 ARG Saenz Peña (Chaco)            Sub 2000  4   0   22   4   
  12   30 PALACIO Nestor                       0 ARG Bella Vista (Corrientes)      Sub 2000  4   0   20½  4   
  13   29 MEDINA Carlos                        0 ARG Resistencia              U20  Sub 2000  4   0   20  4,1  
  14   18 HAKANSON Ian                      1687 ARG Resistencia (Chaco)      U14  Sub 2000  4   0   18   4   
  15   28 MACHUCA Juan                         0 ARG Esquina (Corrientes)          Sub 2000 3½   0   24½ 3,5  
  16   16 MACIEL Rafael                     1703 ARG Resistencia (Chaco)      U16  Sub 2000 3½   0   23½ 3,8  
  17   14 MAIDANA Gonzalo                   1762 ARG Mercedes (Corrientes)    U18  Sub 2000 3½   0   23½ 3,4  
  18   17 MARECO Facundo                    1690 ARG Las Palmas (Chaco)       U16  Sub 2000 3½   0   22  3,4  
       24 CANTERO COCHIA Alejandro             0 ARG Corrientes               U18  Sub 2000 3½   0   22  3,4  
  20   32 VILCHES Horacio                      0 ARG Corrientes               S50  Sub 2000 3½   0   21½ 3,4  
  21   34 ZARATE Celeste                  F    0 ARG Bella Vista (Corrientes)      Sub 2000  3   0   26  2,8  
  22   31 ROLLET German                        0 ARG Bella Vista (Corrientes) U18  Sub 2000  3   0   24   3   
  23    9 JARA LABRENUK Gerardo Maximilia   1822 ARG Las Breñas (Chaco)            Sub 2000  3   0   21   3   
  24   19 REBOT Alejandro                   1641 ARG Concordia (Entre Rios)   U18  Sub 2000  3   0   20½  3   
  25   20 CORIAT Leonardo                   1588 ARG Las Palmas (Chaco)       U16  Sub 2000  3   0   18   3   
  26   25 GODOY Jose                           0 ARG Resistencia (Chaco)           Sub 2000  3   0   18  2,9  
  27   21 SOSA Walter                       1585 ARG Quitilipi (Chaco)             Sub 2000 2½   0   23  2,4  
  28   26 GONZALEZ Guillermo                   0 ARG Corrientes                    Sub 2000 2½   0   21  2,5  
  29   27 JARA LABRENUK Dennis                 0 ARG Las Breñas (Chaco)            Sub 2000 2½   0   18½ 2,4  
  30   22 ALERICH Estanislao Ivan              0 ARG Saenz Peña (Chaco)            Sub 2000  2   0   21½  2   
  31   13 ENCIZO Tomas                      1765 ARG Resistencia (Chaco)      S50  Sub 2000  2   0   19½  2   
  32   33 VILLALBA Hugo F.                     0 ARG Corrientes               S50  Sub 2000 1½   0   19½ 1,6  
  33    7 PEREZ Diego Miguel                1902 ARG El Colorado (Formosa)         Sub 2000 1½   0   17  1,6  
  34   15 BISTMAN Daniel                    1713 ARG Puerto Tirol (Chaco)          Sub 2000  1   0   18   1


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year