For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 535 : 01.03.2018

Online chess games 4207
Chess tournaments 38

View all included tournaments

Curitiba BRA, 80 Anos CXC

Rank SNo.     Name                                  Rtg FED Club           Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                    2496 BRA SC                 5½   0   20½ 24  
   2    1 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael            2516 BRA SP                  5   0   20  23½ 
   3    3 FM  Languidey Simon Alejandro            2360 ARG AV                  5   0   20  23  
   4    4 FM  Souza Adwilhans Luciano              2356 BRA SC - Bye 1ª         5   0   20  22½ 
   5    8 FM  Gauche Charles                       2251 BRA SC                  5   0   19½ 22½ 
   6    7 FM  Egoroff Jomar                        2265 BRA PR                  5   0   18  21  
   7   15 NM  De Borba Guilherme                   2143 BRA SC             U18 4½   0   21  24  
   8    9     Cruz William Ferreira Da             2248 BRA PR                 4½   0   20½ 23  
   9    5 FM  Brito Luismar                        2318 BRA PB             S60 4½   0   20½ 22½ 
  10    6 FM  Matsuura Frederico                   2301 BRA SC                 4½   0   19  21½ 
  11   27 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De                1985 BRA SP                 4½   0   16½ 19  
  12   32     Cohen Jaime                          1951 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        4½   0   16  18½ 
  13   26     Carstens Dobuchak Thiago             2007 BRA SC             U18 4½   0   16  17½ 
  14   37     Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa         1913 BRA SC - Bye 1ª    U16 4½   0   15  16  
  15   12 FM  Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi       2215 BRA SP             U18  4   0   23  25½ 
  16   36     Da Silva Angelo Luiz                 1917 BRA SP                  4   0   19½ 22  
  17   17 FM  Chemin Vitorio                       2115 BRA PR             S60  4   0   19  21  
  18   13 NM  Dias Anderson Tatsch                 2203 BRA PR - Bye 1ª         4   0   18½ 21  
  19   16 NM  Calcado Acyr Rogerio                 2142 BRA SC                  4   0   18½ 21  
  20   11 FM  Gonzalez Bolivar Ribeiro             2226 BRA PR                  4   0   18½ 20½ 
  21   10 FM  Araujo Adalberto Marcos              2233 BRA PR                  4   0   17½ 20  
  22   30     Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.        1975 BRA SP - Bye 1ª 2ª      4   0   17½ 19½ 
  23   44 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes        1835 BRA RS             S60  4   0   17½ 19  
  24   28     Canalli Juliano Jose                 1984 BRA PR - Bye 1ª         4   0   17  19½ 
  25   34     Salustiano Murilo Gimenez            1923 BRA PR - Bye 1ª         4   0   15½ 17  
  26   33     Acosta Pablo Alejandro               1942 ARG PR                  4   0   14  16  
  27   40     De Haro Martim Afonso Palma          1898 BRA SC             S70  4   0   12½ 13  
  28   22     Filgueiras Nathan Felipe             2022 BRA SC             U16 3½   0   20  23  
  29   25     Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves De       2015 BRA PR - Bye 2ª        3½   0   20  22  
  30   20     Ulbrich Fernando Henrique Fo         2063 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        3½   0   19  21½ 
  31   53     Pereira Armando Scharlau             1751 BRA RS             S60 3½   0   19  21  
  32   23 CM  De Borba Gabriel                     2019 BRA SC             U14 3½   0   19  21  
  33   35     Kruger Israel                        1922 BRA PR                 3½   0   18½ 20½ 
  34   19     De Oliveira Edson Luciani            2081 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        3½   0   18  21  
  35   43     Silvestre Vitor Iwasse               1842 BRA PR                 3½   0   18  19½ 
  36   31 CM  Correa Jose Augusto                  1961 BRA SC - Bye 1ª        3½   0   17½ 20½ 
  37   38     Fier Luciano Dos Santos              1905 BRA PR                 3½   0   17  19  
  38   39     Moyses Sobrinho Elias                1901 BRA SC             S60 3½   0   17  18½ 
  39   45     Bail Ellen Larissa                 F 1823 BRA PR             F20 3½   0   16½ 18½ 
  40   75     Da Silva Anderson Lemes              1552 BRA PR             U14 3½   0   16  17½ 
  41   29     Souza Gustavo Horokoski De           1976 BRA PR                 3½   0   15½ 17  
  42   46     Mello Amanda Carolina De           F 1818 BRA AV                 3½   0   15  17  
  43   55     Bueno Marcos Antonio Ferreira        1725 BRA PR             S60 3½   0   14½ 16  
  44   21 WFM Chang Suzana                       F 2051 BRA SP                 3½   0   13  15  
  45   52     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita           1753 BRA SC             S60 3½   0   11½ 13  
  46   71     Moraes Maurino Anastacio De          1579 BRA SC             S70  3   0   18½ 19½ 
  47   41     Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro               1882 BRA SC             S70  3   0   18  19½ 
  48   24     Barbosa Jefferson Lucas Munhoz       2017 BRA PR                  3   0   18  19½ 
  49   56     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De        1719 BRA PR             U12  3   0   17  19½ 
  50   88     Carvalho Isis                      F 1309 BRA PR - Bye 1ª    F12  3   0   17  19  
  51   49     Piccoli Lucas Fonseca                1779 BRA SC             U16  3   0   17  18½ 
  52   42     Silva Janderson Rossi Da             1850 BRA PR                  3   0   17  17½ 
  53   47     Prantes Maicon Da Silva              1806 BRA PR                  3   0   16½ 17  
  54   63     Santos Renan De Souza                1651 BRA PR - Bye 1ª 2ª      3   0   16  17½ 
  55   59     Caporale Giuseppe Guido              1700 BRA SP             S70  3   0   16  17½ 
  56   80     Martins Arthur Francisco             1527 BRA SC - Bye 1ª    U16  3   0   16  17  
  57   92     Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.      F 1282 BRA PR             F14  3   0   15½ 17½ 
  58   64     Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira         F 1644 BRA PR - Bye 1ª    F20  3   0   15½ 17  
  59   68     Bassi Laura Emanuele Poholink      F 1608 BRA PR             F14  3   0   15½ 16½ 
  60   69     Carneiro Paulo Irajara Borba         1582 BRA PR             S60  3   0   14½ 16½ 
  61   48     Doge Gustavo Postein                 1801 BRA SC             U16  3   0   14½ 16½ 
  62   50 WCM Fernandez Tatiane Cristina Co      F 1775 BRA SP                  3   0   13  14½ 
  63   73     Davanso Joao Pedro                   1562 BRA SP             U12  3   0   11½ 13  
  64   14 FM  Delgado Lidio Dias                   2184 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        2½   0   19½ 22  
  65   81     Szuba Joao Gabriel Muniz             1483 BRA PR             U16 2½   0   19½ 21  
  66   78     Sato Leticia Miho                  F 1540 BRA AV             F16 2½   0   18  21  
  67   70     De Oliveira Carlos Frederico B.      1580 BRA RJ - Bye 1ª        2½   0   18  20  
  68   61     Bernardes Roberto Carlos Strutt      1678 BRA SC                 2½   0   18  20  
  69   60     Cezar Ricardo De Almeida             1693 BRA SC             U18 2½   0   18  19½ 
  70   62     Abilhoa Gustavo Auer                 1671 BRA PR             U16 2½   0   17  19½ 
  71   67     Ibanez Jorge Llivi                   1620 BRA PR             S60 2½   0   16½ 18½ 
  72   90     Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Si        1307 BRA PR - Bye 1ª    U10 2½   0   16  17  
  73   72     Santa Isabel Marivaldo Dos Reis      1577 BRA PR - Bye 1ª    S70 2½   0   14½ 15  
  74   86     Machado Wesley Henrique              1344 BRA PR             U14 2½   0   14  15½ 
  75   65     De Oliveira Licio Lopes              1639 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        2½   0   13½ 15½ 
  76  101     Jaruga Rodolfo Brandao De P.         1800 BRA PR                 2½   0   13½ 15  
  77   77     Kassmayer Josef                      1544 BRA PR             S70 2½   0   11  11½ 
  78   79     Furtado Tiago Cicotti                1534 BRA PR                  2   0   18  21  
  79   18     Araujo Rafael Moreira                2111 BRA PR                  2   0   18  20½ 
  80   89     Scardini Leonardo                    1308 BRA PR             S70  2   0   17  18  
  81   74     Bergo Felipe Paulo Guazzi            1553 BRA SP                  2   0   16½ 18  
  82   57     Tasoko Toshinobu                     1719 BRA AV             S60  2   0   16½ 17½ 
  83  106     Haddix Micah Mcclary                 1800 USA AV                  2   0   16  17½ 
  84   85     Espindola Carlos Marcelo             1356 BRA PR                  2   0   15½ 17  
  85   51     Lahoz Cassiano                       1753 BRA PR             S60  2   0   15½ 16½ 
  86   84     Silva Richard Santana                1386 BRA PR             U16  2   0   15½ 16  
  87   76     Juliatto Clara Machado             F 1545 BRA PR             F16  2   0   15  16  
  88   83     Miranda Soraya Vallim              F 1412 BRA PR - Bye 1ª 2ª      2   0   14½ 16  
  89   99     Rosa Gabriel Redon                   1824 BRA PR             U12  2   0   14  15½ 
      104     Rosa Jefferson Luiz                  1711 BRA PR - Bye 1ª         2   0   14  15½ 
  91  107     Neves Erico Guimaraes                1800 BRA PR                  2   0   13½ 14  
  92  102     Mascarello Lucas Landoski            1800 BRA PR             U16  2   0   12½ 13½ 
  93   95     Bispo Marcia De Lima               F 1231 BRA SP                  2   0   11  11½ 
  94   54     Santos Filho Valter                  1741 BRA PR - Bye 1ª        1½   0   16  18  
  95   93     Martins Lara                       F 1276 BRA SC - Bye 1ª    F14 1½   0   16  17½ 
  96   82     Laperuta Renan Portes                1425 BRA SP             U12 1½   0   15  17  
  97   97     Da Silva Marcos Henrique             1018 BRA PR - Bye 1ª    U16 1½   0   15  16  
  98   91     Raifur Gabriel Henrique Chaves       1303 BRA PR - Bye 1ª 2ª U10 1½   0   13½ 15½ 
  99  103     Xavier Kayo Henrique Campos          1800 BRA PR             U16 1½   0   13  13½ 
 100   66     Colaco Willian Wagner Soares         1636 BRA PR             U18  1   0   15  15½ 
 101   98     Inocencio Marcos Rogerio             1914 BRA PR - Bye 2ª         1   0   14½ 16½ 
 102  108     Rosa Miguel Redon                    1800 BRA PR - Bye 1ª 2ª U08  1   0   12  14  
 103  105     Finatto Diogo Alex                   1800 BRA PR                  1   0   12  13½ 
 104  100     Cavalcanti Wonsovicz De Moraes Ana F 1822 BRA PR             F08  1   0   10  10½ 
 105   94     De Oliveira Wythor Rogerio           1255 BRA PR             U14  ½   ½   14½ 16  
 106   58     Rech Vinicius Savaris                1702 BRA PR                  ½   ½   13½ 14  
 107   96     De Moura Daniel Cadamuro             1052 BRA PR             U10  0   0   13½ 14½ 
 108   87     De Moura Sophia Cadamuro           F 1342 BRA PR             F14  0   0   12  13 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year