For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

Delft NED, 11th OGD Open

11th OGD Prinsenstad 2018 Delft NED Fri 30th Mar 2018 - Sun 1st Apr 2018
Leading Final Round 6 Standings:
RkSNoNameRtgPtsTB1Perf
17Meng, Roger2399519¾2613
23Leenhouts, Koen2475518¼2584
31Andersson, Ulf252816¾2553
411Bekker, Stefan229314¾2500
52Dgebuadze, Alexandre250914¼2456
65Van Haastert, Edwin2438132511
710Haast, Mark2329132409
86Arnaudov, Petar2425112291
926Hilwerda, Jonas21082348
108Lalic, Bogdan23972299
114Lai, Hing Ting244492348
1218Tiggelman, Rene21932382
1325Roorda, Thijs21092360
1415Legemaat, Gert221992129
1516Haver, Bas22112165
1622Vroombout, Enrico21312239
1719Tabak, Stefan219032206
1839Bekedam, Tyro198532200
1913Van Dijk, Harold225632126
2014Timmerman, Gert225532120
2112Tikranian, Alik225932096
2230Haver, Daan2088372158
2321IJzermans, Cees216132192
2417Van der Velden, Bram219632107
2533Mesman, Edwyn205362180
269Lopez, Jasel23512137
2736Zoun, Rogier20152111
2820Voogt, Bob21702068
2928Schouten, Jordy20972046
3027Oranje, Richard21072142
3137Termeulen, Albert201422088
3224Becx, Cesar210922095
3331Oudewaal, Vincent206022125
3438Segers, Reinoud200921997
3535Pietrow, Andrzej201622023
3632Van Twillert, Laurents205422095
3740Ramer, Milan196631874
3829Cornelisse, Ticho20881857
3934Leertouwer, Joris203621770
4023Barendse, Ted2125½¾1323
40 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year