For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Deutschlandsberg AUT, 1st Open

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                      Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 GM  Kantans Toms                 2484 LAT                                7½  43  54½ 44,25 
   2    6 IM  Smirnov Artem                2393 RUS                                 7  43½ 55  41,25 
   3    5 IM  Schnider Gert                2426 AUT Schachfreunde Graz              7  41  53  40,00 
   4    1 IM  Diermair Andreas             2500 AUT Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz       7  38  48½ 37,25 
   5    4 GM  Womacka Mathias              2438 GER                                6½  43  54  37,50 
   6    3 IM  Schreiner Peter              2457 AUT Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz      6½  41  53  37,00 
   7    9 FM  Thakur Akash                 2338 IND                                6½  40½ 52½ 35,75 
   8    7 FM  Spalir Jernej                2361 SLO Schachmaty Ruden               6½  40  51  35,75 
   9    8 IM  Mazi Leon                    2352 SLO Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan          6½  38½ 49  35,25 
  10   25 FM  Srienz Christian Mag.        2170 AUT Lochau                         6½  38  49  33,75 
  11   14 FM  Ceschia Ivano                2294 ITA Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan          6½  36  46  32,25 
  12   15 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz            2294 GEO                                 6  42½ 54½ 34,25 
  13   16 IM  Danner Georg                 2291 AUT Sc Pinggau-Friedberg      S70   6  41½ 51½ 31,00 
  14   10 IM  Sarno Spartaco               2314 ITA                                 6  40½ 50½ 32,25 
  15   21 FM  Perhinig Robert Mag.         2229 AUT Grazer Schachgesellschaft       6  39½ 51  31,50 
  16   20 WIM Kantane Anna               F 2243 POL                                 6  39½ 50  30,00 
  17   11 FM  Hopman Pieter                2307 NED                                 6  38  50  31,00 
  18   13 FM  Koziol Kamil                 2305 POL                           U18   6  38  48½ 32,00 
  19   33     Pitica Silviu Valentin       2102 ITA                                 6  38  48½ 29,75 
  20   47 AGM Krishnater Kushager          2021 IND                           U16   6  38  47½ 29,75 
  21   24 NM  Ernst Michael Mag.           2177 AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.         6  36  47  29,00 
  22   30 WIM Berke Ana                  F 2122 CRO                                 6  36  46  27,75 
  23   31 AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes            2119 HUN                           U14   6  35  46  27,75 
  24   39 IM  Archangelsky Mikhail         2054 RUS                           S65   6  35  45½ 27,25 
  25   37 WFM Rozman Monika              F 2070 SLO Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz U18   6  35  45  27,25 
  26   26     Tölly Michael                2148 AUT Fürstenfeld               U18   6  35  44½ 26,25 
  27   34 FM  Wegerer Fred Ing.            2100 AUT Ej. Gleisdorf                   6  35  44½ 26,00 
  28   23 FM  Furman Boris                 2211 RUS                           S65   6  34½ 44½ 28,25 
  29   27     Nehyba Martin                2141 CZE                           U16   6  34½ 44  28,00 
  30   28     Peyrer Konstantin            2129 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring           U14  5½  36  47  24,75 
  31   45     Leisenberger Harald          2029 AUT Schachfreunde Graz             5½  36  45  24,25 
  32   65     Stanivukovic Drago           1874 SRB Sv Stockerau                   5½  35  45½ 24,50 
  33   50     Hilbig Dieter                1988 GER                           S65  5½  34  44  24,50 
  34   79     Wiener Alexander             1770 AUT Grazer Schachgesellschaft      5½  33½ 43  23,00 
  35   72     Schernthaner David           1858 AUT Bärnbach                  U14  5½  32½ 42  23,50 
  36   51     Schaefer Martin Dr.Med.      1983 GER                           S60  5½  28  37½ 22,00 
  37   42 Mk  Horvath Reka               F 2044 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg         5  36½ 46  22,00 
  38   43     Kejzar Petra               F 2039 SLO Sv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan           5  36½ 45½ 21,50 
  39   35     Kölber Daniel                2088 AUT Leoben                    U18   5  36  47  22,00 
  40   38     Kratschmer Heinz DI.         2063 AUT Boom Software Leibnitz    S70   5  36  46  22,25 
  41   22 MK  Fauland Peter                2218 AUT                                 5  35½ 46  22,50 
  42   17 FM  Krebs Johann                 2264 AUT Strassenbahn Graz               5  35½ 44½ 22,00 
  43   48     Savio Alfred Jun.            2007 AUT Sk Mattersburg                  5  35  45  22,25 
  44   49 FM  Cordara Michele              2002 ITA                           S60   5  34½ 43½ 21,25 
  45   44     Kuntner Reinhard             2032 AUT Sz Favoriten                    5  33½ 43½ 18,50 
  46   78     Kristoferitsch Daniel        1798 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        U14   5  33½ 42  19,50 
  47   58     Kordzadze Nino             F 1917 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring                 5  33  41½ 20,50 
  48   54     Hendrix Joachim              1960 GER                                 5  32½ 41½ 19,00 
  49   52     Verhoef Jaap                 1982 NED Sv Gamlitz                S65   5  31  40  19,50 
  50   46     Juvan Jaka                   2026 SLO Schachmaty Ruden          U16  4½  37½ 45  18,75 
  51   40 WIM Mar Karmen                 F 2048 SLO Sc Extraherb Ws                4½  37  46½ 18,50 
  52   29     Matosec Thomas               2123 AUT Styria Graz                    4½  34½ 45  21,00 
  53   56     Kubik Gerhard                1949 AUT Boom Software Leibnitz         4½  34½ 44  18,25 
  54   66     Dreher David                 1873 AUT Fürstenfeld                    4½  34  45  18,50 
  55   55 WMK Landl Margot               F 1955 AUT Tschaturanga                   4½  34  42  16,75 
  56   59     Schwarz Christian            1913 AUT Grazer Schachgesellschaft      4½  33½ 41½ 16,25 
  57   53     Zoedl Heinrich Mag.          1971 AUT Frauental                 S60  4½  33  43  19,25 
  58   74     Thier Robert                 1837 AUT Sk Sparkasse Ternitz      S60  4½  33  42  16,75 
  59   57     Tscheinig Gert               1940 AUT Askoe Finkenstein              4½  33  41  16,50 
  60   63     Weißensteiner Lukas          1886 AUT Frauental                 U16  4½  32½ 41½ 17,75 
  61   86     Ruck Helmut Mag.             1710 AUT Sv Sandleiten             S60  4½  32  41  18,50 
  62   70     Krasser Anton                1867 AUT Boom Software Leibnitz         4½  31½ 41  15,50 
  63   80     Ciani Davide                 1753 ITA                                4½  31  40  16,00 
  64   87     Bratko Alexander             1694 AUT Bärnbach                  U16  4½  31  38½ 16,50 
  65   77     Klasinc Kristjan             1812 GER Schachfreunde Graz             4½  30½ 39  16,25 
  66   64     Sevenyuk Alexey              1877 BLR                           S70  4½  30½ 38½ 15,75 
  67   76     Wilfling Sandra            F 1813 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg        4½  29½ 36½ 13,50 
  68   73     Goeslbauer Harald            1841 AUT Horn Union Ratten         S65  4½  29  38½ 15,75 
  69   83     Mörwald Magdalena          F 1742 AUT Sk Royal Salzburg         U14  4½  27  34  15,00 
  70   67     Keferböck Jewgeni            1873 AUT Irdning                   U16  4½  26  35  13,75 
  71   61     Orsatti Marcello             1910 ITA                                 4  33  40½ 14,50 
  72   92     Rozman Roman                 1628 SLO                                 4  32  40½ 16,25 
  73   97     Dirnberger Florian           1571 AUT Stainz                          4  31½ 38½ 14,50 
  74   69     Krobath Werner               1868 AUT Stainz                    S60   4  31  40½ 14,50 
  75  100     Vaupot Luka                  1511 SLO                           U14   4  31  39  15,50 
  76   93     Brandsma Romayn              1625 NED                           U14   4  31  38½ 13,50 
  77   90     Mörwald Miriam             F 1652 AUT Sk Royal Salzburg         U16   4  30½ 40  15,25 
  78   62     Neubauer Anton               1908 AUT Esv Austria Graz          S60   4  30½ 38  11,00 
  79   71     Kerschenbauer Franz          1865 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg               4  29½ 39½ 14,00 
  80   60     Dorner Guenther              1910 AUT                           S75   4  28½ 37½ 13,75 
  81  103     Steiner Paul Mario           1484 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg         4  28  35½ 12,25 
  82   96     Vicze Kata                 F 1604 AUT Ranshofen                 U14   4  27½ 35  12,00 
  83  117     Koestenbauer Hans Ing.       1618 AUT Stainz                    S65   4  27  35  12,25 
  84  114     Grebenar Erich               1722 AUT St. Martin I. S.                4  27  33½ 11,50 
  85   89     Mattersberger Melanie      F 1666 AUT Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz          4  26½ 34½ 12,00 
  86   98     Kirschenhofer Sabine       F 1548 AUT 1. Sk Ottakring                 4  25  33  11,00 
  87   12 FM  Wallner Joachim              2306 AUT Sv Wulkaprodersdorf            3½  38½ 49½ 18,50 
  88   94     Katter Katharina           F 1615 AUT                           U14  3½  31½ 42  16,00 
  89   41     Schriebl Alexander           2046 AUT Styria Graz                    3½  31½ 41  14,00 
  90  104     Marakovits Nico              1476 AUT Güssing Gardez            U14  3½  31½ 41  12,75 
  91   36     Gutmann Alois                2071 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg        3½  31  40½ 13,75 
  92   95     Alexandrova Angelina       F 1605 HUN                           U14  3½  28  37  11,75 
  93  121     Schernthaner Markus          1390 AUT Bärnbach                       3½  28  36  10,50 
  94  107     Katter Marlene             F 1331 AUT                           U14  3½  27  34½ 10,00 
  95  102     Hebenstreit Heinz            1495 AUT                           S60  3½  27  33½ 9,25  
  96   84     Ussar Reinhard               1738 AUT Grazer Schachgesellschaft      3½  25½ 33  12,00 
  97   75     Loibl Johann                 1819 AUT Sv Klosterneuburg         S60  3½  25  33  10,00 
  98  101     Hilscher Gottfried           1505 AUT Stainz                         3½  25  32  10,75 
  99  116     Kiefer Michael               1676 AUT St. Martin I. S.               3½  24  32  9,50  
 100  119     Sevjid Ragchaasuren          1496 MGL Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg        3½  23½ 30  9,25  
 101   88     Froehlich Franz Mag.         1689 AUT St. Martin I. S.                3  29½ 36½ 9,50  
 102  112     Andries Alexia             F 1095 ROU                           U14   3  28½ 37  10,50 
 103   99     Saeckl Guenther              1537 AUT Esv Austria Graz          S65   3  28  36  8,00  
 104  115     Seiler Franz                 1689 AUT St. Martin I. S.                3  27½ 35  10,25 
 105  118     Haindl Josef                 1519 AUT Sv Sollenau               S60   3  27  34½ 9,25  
 106  129     Rogge Marloes              F    0 NED                                 3  26½ 34  10,25 
 107  120     Marakovits Klemens Ing.      1461 AUT Güssing Gardez                  3  25  32½ 9,00  
 108  106     Gugler Georg-Helmuth         1447 AUT Schachklub Laudegg              3  25  32  6,50  
 109  109     Stefan Alexandru             1192 ROU                           U14   3  24½ 31  6,00  
 110   91     Reisner Hans                 1641 AUT Askö Bad Goisern          S75   3  24  32  8,50  
 111  105     Fauland Paulina Mag.       F 1464 AUT Schwanberg                S75   3  24  31  7,50  
 112  126     Grünwald Simon               1012 AUT Frauental                 U14   3  21  28  5,50  
 113  122     Schuster Peter               1380 AUT Pölfing-Brunn             S70   3  21  27  6,00  
 114   18     Bonstingl Georg              2248 AUT Sv Gamlitz                     2½  33  42½ 11,50 
 115   32 MK  Nickl Klaus Prof.            2102 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel       S75  2½  31½ 42  11,75 
 116  110     Paraschiv Alexandru-Stefan   1149 ROU                           U14  2½  28½ 36  6,00  
 117   81     Trattner Alfred              1753 AUT Holz Dohr Semriach        S60  2½  28  37  9,00  
 118   82     Keßler Manuel                1746 AUT                                2½  26½ 35  8,25  
 119  108     Alexandrov Ilya              1269 HUN                           U16  2½  22½ 28½ 4,25  
 120   19 FM  Singer Richard               2245 AUT Sv Gamlitz                      2  30  39  8,50  
 121  123     Katter Alois                 1306 AUT                                 2  26½ 34  8,00  
 122   68     Heinisch Wolfgang            1869 AUT St. Martin I. S.                2  24½ 31½ 5,00  
 123  125     Gall Bernhard                1115 AUT Olymp. Dorf Innsbruck           2  24½ 30  5,00  
 124  128     Paraschiv Andrei-George         0 ROU                           U14   2  23  29½ 3,00  
 125  124     Ragchaasuren Börte         F 1191 MGL Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg   U14   2  22½ 29  3,50  
 126  130     Ungureanu Andrei                0 ROU                           U14   2  20  25½ 4,00  
 127  113     Servid Erdene-Ochir          1800 MGL                                 1  22½ 29½ 3,00  
 128  127     Fabian Julia               F  908 AUT St. Martin I. S.          U14   1  21  26  1,00  
 129  111     Jäger Stefan Mag.            1141 AUT Schachklub Laudegg              1  19½ 25½ 2,00  
 130   85     Pudmich Guenter Dr.          1732 AUT Bärnbach                        0  20  27  0,00 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year