For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Erandio ESP, 26th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                    Rtg FED Club           Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM Mate Adan Carlos                       2257 ESP CNT                     6½  39½ 33  43½ 
   2    3 FM Prieto Aranguren Alain                 2238 ESP Abadino                 6½  36½ 30  40  
   3    2 FM Laiz Ibanez Hector                     2253 ESP GAL            U18       6  38½ 32  42  
   4   12    Segura Del Frago Imanol                1961 ESP EUS                      6  35  28½ 38  
   5    6    Moreto Quintana Alex                   2076 ESP VAL                     5½  36½ 30  39  
   6   14    Uria Ramirez Aitor                     1942 ESP Erandio              L  5½  36  29½ 38  
   7   13    Svyatoslav Vorobyev                    1955 ESP Sestao         U14      5½  32½ 26½ 35½ 
   8    4    Perez Pacheco Ricardo                  2205 ESP Santurtzi      U20      5½  31  25  33½ 
   9   19    Fernandez Almeida Joseba               1811 ESP Getxo                   5½  31  24½ 32  
  10    7    Blesa Fernandez Francisco              2046 ESP MUR                      5  34½ 28  38  
  11   29    Martin Ibisate Xabier                  1670 ESP Endroke        U16       5  30  25  33  
  12   26    Mendez Nunez Jose Antonio              1721 ESP Gorliz                   5  30  23½ 32  
  13   35    Berasategui Morillo Alberto            1596 ESP Endroke Arrig. U16       5  27½ 22½ 30½ 
  14   10    Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier          1991 ESP Zuri Baltza             4½  34½ 28½ 37  
  15    8    Hernandez Garcia Maximo                2009 ESP Zuri Baltza             4½  31½ 26½ 34  
  16   17    Toledo Sanz Imanol                     1822 ESP Altzaga        U16      4½  31  25  32  
  17   20    Cuero Reid Maximo Javier               1800 ESP Santurtzi      S65   V  4½  29½ 24½ 32  
  18   36    Caballero Acosta Erlantz               1551 ESP Altzaga        U16      4½  28½ 23  29½ 
  19   47    San Miguel Torre Saul                  1255 ESP CNT            U12      4½  27½ 23  30  
  20   11    Garcia Rodriguez Inaki                 1965 ESP Zuri Baltza              4  33½ 27  36  
  21   39    Gamarra Rodriguez Victor Manuel        1511 ESP Conteneo                 4  32½ 27  35½ 
  22   16    Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel   1930 ESP Rey Ardid      S65   V   4  30  24½ 32½ 
  23   18    Salas Martin Javier                    1822 ESP Zuri Baltza              4  29½ 24  32½ 
  24   21    Garcinuno Gonzalez David               1745 ESP Torres Quevedo           4  29  22½ 31½ 
  25   30    Fernandez Amezaga Karmelo              1667 ESP Torres Quevedo S55   V   4  28½ 22  31  
  26   25    Calleja Gonzalez Unai                  1725 ESP Barakaldo      U14       4  25  20½ 27  
  27   31    Valverde Urbano Alejandro              1656 ESP Erandio              L  3½  30  24½ 32  
  28   32    Soto Gandara Jose                      1645 ESP CNT                     3½  28½ 23½ 31  
  29   41    Montes Gimenez Mencia                F 1457 ESP Conteneo       U14      3½  27  22  29  
  30   48    Magallanes Cordova Adrian              1050 ESP CNT            U10      3½  27  21½ 29  
  31   15    Alvarez Dominguez Fco. Javier          1933 ESP Getxo                    3  32½ 26½ 36  
  32   27    Perez Novoa Miguel                     1719 ESP CNT            S55   V   3  31  25  33½ 
  33   38    Asensio Arino Juan Angel               1526 ESP X. Gurutzeta   S65   V   3  30  24  32½ 
  34   46    Pons Rodriguez Diego                   1289 ESP CNT                      3  27½ 22  30  
  35   45    Garcia Bolanos Irene                 F 1302 ESP Sestao         U14       3  26½ 22  28½ 
  36   37    Acedo Pena Javier                      1542 ESP Zuri Baltza    S55   V   3  25½ 20  28  
  37   22    Francisco Etxebarria Jon Andoni        1743 ESP Erandio              L   3  22  17  24  
  38   43    Martinez Diez Jose Felix               1335 ESP Conteneo                 3  20  16  21  
  39   33    Momoitio Garcia Angel                  1642 ESP Ortuella                2½  26½ 21½ 27½ 
  40   40    Enriquez Pastor Jorge                  1491 ESP MAD                     2½  24½ 19  25½ 
  41    9    Torres Garcia Koldo                    1993 ESP Erandio              L   2  29  24  32  
  42   24    Sanjurjo Alonso Luis                   1742 ESP Erandio        S65  V L  2  26½ 21  28½ 
  43   42    Soto Rodriguez Jesus                   1400 ESP Zuri Baltza    S65   V   2  22½ 18  24½ 
  44   34    Gordon Aguirre Francisco J             1602 ESP Erandio        S65   L  1½  27½ 22½ 30  
  45   44    Goti Cordon Luis Pedro                 1323 ESP Zuri Baltza    S55   V   1  26  20½ 28  
  46   28    Miranda Castanos Jose Vicente          1699 ESP Gorliz                   ½  25  18½ 26½ 
  47    5    Molano Lafuente Ismael                 2092 ESP CAT                      0  21  16½ 22  
       23    Lopez De Castro Joseph                 1743 FRA                S65   V   0  21  16½ 22


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year