For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Erfurt GER, 27th Festival

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts. BH.  SB   
   1    3 IM  Lagunow Alexander        2405 GER SK Zehlendorf                       M   6½  40  33,25 
   2    1 GM  Schmaltz Roland          2471 GER OSG Baden-Baden                     M   6½  36½ 31,25 
   3    7 FM  Meißner Felix            2333 GER Hamburger SK von 1830               M   6½  29½ 27,50 
   4   22 WIM Osmanodja Filiz        F 2243 GER USV TU Dresden                      M   6   36  27,00 
   5    4     Wöllermann Jan           2399 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg            M   6   34½ 28,00 
   6   24     Nothnagel Marian Can     2226 GER SV Griesheim 1976              U18  M   6   34½ 26,50 
   7   19     Pallas Sebastian         2264 GER SG 1871 Löberitz               U18  M   6   32  24,25 
   8   14     Petkidis Anthony         2293 GER HSK Lister Turm                     M   6   31½ 24,75 
   9  145     Faßhauer Jacob           1879 GER SG Leipzig                     U18  M   5½  36½ 27,25 
  10   17 FM  Liedtke Matthias         2273 GER SG Leipzig                          M   5½  35½ 24,00 
  11   10 FM  Paul Johannes            2326 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg            M   5½  34½ 25,00 
  12   11 IM  Wichmann Cliff           2314 GER ESV Nickelhütte Aue                 M   5½  34  25,50 
  13   59 FM  Wiley Tom E.             2115 ENG Europchess                          M   5½  34  24,50 
  14   18     Steinacker Alex          2269 GER Erfurter SK                         M   5½  33  24,50 
  15   12 FM  Schulz Karsten           2293 GER SF Schwerin                         M   5½  32½ 25,25 
  16    5     Pfreundt Jakob           2380 GER Königsspr. SC 1984                  M   5½  32½ 22,75 
  17  105     Böhm Christian           2024 GER SG 1871 Löberitz                    M   5½  30½ 22,75 
  18   32     Neukirchner Pascal       2198 GER SK Gründau                     U18  M   5½  29½ 21,50 
  19   20     Weber Max                2259 GER Greifswalder SV                     M   5½  29  21,50 
  20   41     Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong    2169 GER SG Leipzig                     U18  M   5½  28½ 21,25 
  21    9 IM  Fries-Nielsen Jens Ove   2328 DEN SV Bargteheide                      M   5   37½ 22,75 
  22    8 FM  Glantz Robert            2331 GER SC Kreuzberg                        M   5   36  22,75 
  23   93     Kuznecovs Nikita         2049 LAT SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm          U18  M   5   34  20,25 
  24   37 IM  Sobolevsky Leonid        2182 UKR SV Breitenworbis               S60  M   5   33½ 21,25 
  25   65     Sauer Marko              2106 GER SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm                M   5   33½ 20,75 
  26   36     Partzsch Lukas           2183 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                 M   5   33½ 20,50 
  27    6 FM  Lagunow Raphael          2376 GER SK Zehlendorf                  U18  M   5   32  21,50 
  28   46 FM  Vöge Tobias              2156 GER HSK Lister Turm                     M   5   32  19,25 
  29   27     Nguyen Huy Dat           2214 GER SV Medizin Erfurt              U18  M   5   30½ 19,75 
  30   49     Naundorf Maik            2156 GER Elberfelder SG                      M   5   30  19,00 
  31   50     Middelhoff Cornelius     2149 GER TSG Apolda                          M   5   29  18,00 
  32   52     Wecker Martin            2139 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 M   5   28½ 18,50 
  33   38     Boos Markus              2179 GER Sfr. Vonkeln 1931                   M   5   28½ 18,25 
  34   68     Wanie Karsten            2100 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                 M   5   27½ 17,75 
  35   15 FM  Spitzl Vinzent           2287 GER SV Griesheim 1976              U18  M   4½  36½ 20,00 
  36    2 GM  Enders Peter             2455 GER Erfurter SK                         M   4½  34½ 19,25 
  37   26     Stein Robert             2215 GER SG 1871 Löberitz               U18  M   4½  33½ 19,25 
  38   29     Poghosyan Tigran         2211 GER Lübecker SV von 1873           U18  M   4½  33½ 19,00 
  39   40 FM  Polster Christian        2171 GER HSK Lister Turm                U18  M   4½  33½ 17,25 
  40   55     Klaus Christian          2128 GER SV Breitenworbis                    M   4½  33  19,00 
  41   51 FM  Taggatz Mario            2147 GER SC Gröbenzell                       M   4½  33  16,75 
  42   53     Buring Matthias          2137 GER SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm                M   4½  32  16,00 
  43   21     Schiffer Stefan          2250 GER Brühler SK 1920                     M   4½  31½ 19,75 
  44   34     Schmid Franz             2188 GER SV Röhrnbach                        M   4½  31½ 18,25 
  45  126     Geißhirt Marco           1962 GER SG Barchfeld/Breitungen             M   4½  31  17,00 
  46   72     Ammon Tobias             2096 GER SV Altensittenbach                  M   4½  31  16,00 
  47   30 FM  Haag Wolfgang            2207 GER SK Schweinfurt 2000                 M   4½  30½ 17,75 
  48   62     Smekens Ruben            2112 BEL Caballos Zottegem                   M   4½  30½ 16,25 
  49   35     Barthel Ansgar           2187 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   M   4½  30  17,00 
  50   48     Mehlhorn Uwe             2156 GER SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm               M   4½  30  16,25 
  51   97     Wichmann Adrian          2040 GER SC Forchheim                   U18  M   4½  29½ 15,75 
  52   69     Budzyn Matthias          2099 GER SG Turm Kiel von 1910               M   4½  29  14,75 
  53   90 WFM Schulze Lara           F 2056 GER SK Lehrte von 1919             U18  M   4½  29  13,75 
  54   64     Greiner Timo             2109 GER SV Thuringia Königsee               M   4½  28½ 15,00 
  55   99     Maiwald Harald           2035 GER TSG Apolda                          M   4½  28½ 14,75 
  56   43     Reyer Ulli               2161 GER Greifswalder SV                     M   4½  28  15,25 
       88     Kroneder Christian       2058 GER SK Schwanstetten 79                 M   4½  28  15,25 
  58   63     Kutzner Stephen          2111 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 M   4½  27½ 14,75 
  59   31     Urban Lars               2204 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96             M   4½  26½ 16,25 
  60   70     Held Carsten  Dr.        2099 GER SC Ladja Roßdorf                    M   4½  26½ 14,25 
  61   67     Weishäutel Moritz        2102 GER SV Empor Erfurt                U18  M   4½  26  14,25 
  62   58     Schröder Jürgen          2117 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                 M   4½  25½ 15,00 
  63   71     Röttig Hans-Peter        2098 GER SC Viernheim 1934                   M   4½  25  14,00 
  64   45     Pietzsch Manuel          2157 GER SG Leipzig                          M   4½  24½ 14,50 
  65   57     Hoffmann Tim             2119 GER ESV Gera                            M   4   36  18,25 
  66  114     Biedeköpper Robert       2005 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 M   4   35½ 16,75 
  67  112     Mao Kevin                2006 GER SK 1980 Gernsheim                   M   4   33  17,00 
  68   80     Scheckenbach Franz       2089 GER SC Gröbenzell                  S60  M   4   32  15,25 
  69  113     Schmidt Kai-Uwe          2006 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                    M   4   32  15,00 
  70  127     Schneider Wolfram        1961 GER SV Oberursel                        M   4   31  17,25 
  71   25     Thannheiser Thomas       2216 GER Lübecker SV von 1873                M   4   31  16,00 
  72   23     Kaunzinger Albert        2235 GER SC Gröbenzell                       M   4   31  15,25 
  73   16 FM  Biebinger Gerhard        2281 GER Bad Pyrmont                    S60  M   4   30½ 15,50 
  74   33     Ruppert Wolfgang         2188 GER SC Flörsheim 1921                   M   4   30½ 14,25 
  75   28     Haasler Andreas          2211 GER Münchener SC 1836 e.V.              M   4   30½ 13,00 
  76  134     Fromm Marius             1938 GER Greifswalder SV                U18  M   4   30  15,25 
  77   44     Wong Gengchun            2158 GER SV Dresden-Leuben              U18  M   4   30  15,00 
  78  108 CM  Schellmann Frank         2018 GER SG Einheit Halle                    M   4   28½ 12,50 
  79   66     Schmidt Markus           2104 GER SK Turm Bad Hersfeld                M   4   28  13,50 
  80   56     Weidel Albrecht          2122 GER SF Ravensburg                       M   4   27½ 14,25 
  81  123     Helms Sven               1966 GER SF Schwerin                         M   4   24  12,50 
  82   54     Lopez-Rojas Jeffrey      2137 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg            M   3½  37  15,50 
  83   42     Van Der Valk Niklas      2168 GER Godesberger SK 1929                 M   3½  34½ 13,50 
  84   47     Kirschbaum Gunnar        2156 GER SV Medizin Erfurt                   M   3½  33½ 12,75 
  85   84     Zech Andreas             2080 GER SV Eintracht Tangerhütte            M   3½  32½ 13,50 
  86   60     Schupp Uwe               2114 GER SK 1980 Gernsheim                   M   3½  32  12,00 
  87  117     Wachsmann Dietmar        2003 GER SC Groß-Umstadt                U18  M   3½  31  14,75 
  88   75     Garzinsky Dominik        2093 GER SK Niederbrechen 1948               M   3½  31  13,00 
  89  111     Wolf Andreas             2007 GER FVS ASP Hoyerswerda                 M   3½  30½ 13,50 
  90   76     Henrich David            2092 GER Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860            M   3½  30½ 12,25 
  91  125     Berberich Christoph      1962 SUI SGEM Dreisamtal                     M   3½  30  14,00 
  92  118     Busse Tom Niklas         1996 GER Bramfelder SK 1947                  M   3½  29½ 14,00 
  93   74     Stein Marco              2094 GER SK Marktoberdorf                    M   3½  29½ 10,25 
  94   77     Bader Gerd               2091 GER SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872            M   3½  29  12,00 
  95   81     Röhr Tobias              2086 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg       U18  M   3½  29  11,75 
  96  100     Hagemann Sven            2033 GER SV Königsspringer Braunschweig      M   3½  29  11,50 
      103     Walter Tobias            2028 GER SC Gröbenzell                       M   3½  29  11,50 
  98   13 FM  Skibbe Willi             2293 GER                                     M   3½  27½ 13,00 
  99  132     Apitzsch Leon Fabian     1939 GER SC Diogenes e.V.               U18  M   3½  27  10,75 
 100   91     Guenther Thomas          2051 GER Berlin                              M   3½  26½ 10,50 
 101  110 WCM Mucha Annegret         F 2011 GER SC Rochade Zeulenroda               M   3½  26½ 10,00 
 102   92     Pedersen Lars Wilton     2051 DEN Fredericia Skakforening        S60  M   3½  26  10,25 
 103  101     Klippel Jan              2032 GER SSC Rostock 07                      M   3½  25½ 11,75 
 104  115 WFM Skibbe Diana           F 2003 GER SC Rochade Zeulenroda               M   3½  24½ 10,00 
      130     Kurze Christoph          1943 GER SV Ammern                           M   3½  24½ 10,00 
 106   85     Gramb Marius             2075 GER Brühler SK 1920                     M   3½  24½ 8,75  
 107   83     Müller Frank             2081 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23           M   3½  23½ 10,00 
 108  102     Petri Wolfgang           2029 GER Hellertaler Sfr. 1954          S60  M   3½  23½ 8,75  
 109   98     Stock Andreas            2037 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                   M   3½  22½ 7,50  
 110  116     Diehm Alexander          2003 GER SC FK Babenhausen 1994              M   3½  21  8,75  
 111   86     Pererva Viktor           2075 GER SSC Rostock 07                      M   3   33  9,00  
 112   95     Carnot Luca              2044 GER TSG Apolda                     U18  M   3   32  12,25 
 113  133     Shen Julian              1939 GER SK Rothenburg                  U18  M   3   31  12,25 
 114   82     Dehmel Jens              2082 GER VDSF Bonn                           M   3   30  11,75 
 115   89     Schieferstein Michael    2058 GER SV Bad Laasphe 1954                 M   3   29  9,75  
 116  141     Arnhold Steffi         F 1894 GER SC Einheit Bautzen             U18  M   3   28  11,25 
 117   79     King Alexander           2089 GER SK Klosterlechfeld                  M   3   28  11,00 
 118  107     Schulz Phillip           2019 GER TV Germania Hermsdorf               M   3   28  8,25  
 119   87     Sack Matthias            2064 GER TV Germania Hermsdorf               M   3   27½ 9,25  
 120  131     Wächter Nathalie       F 1941 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96        U18  M   3   27  8,75  
 121  136     Reinecke Katharina     F 1924 GER SK Langen                      U18  M   3   25  9,25  
 122  128     Wolf Pablo               1954 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                U18  M   3   25  7,50  
 123  119     Probst Alexander         1993 GER SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen          M   3   24½ 7,75  
 124   73 WFM Brendel Bergit         F 2094 GER SC Frankfurt-West                   M   3   24  7,25  
 125   39     Weber Samuel             2176 GER SV Oberursel                   U18  M   3   23  8,00  
 126  146     Grund Sebastian          1871 GER MTV 1876 Saalfeld              U18  M   2½  29½ 10,00 
 127  106     Pössel Christian         2024 GER ESV Nickelhütte Aue                 M   2½  29½ 8,75  
 128  137     Richter Philipp          1924 GER USV TU Dresden                 U18  M   2½  28½ 9,75  
 129  135     Meyer Jürgen             1930 GER Schachverein VHS Heide              M   2½  28  8,75  
 130  120     Schlick Stefan           1989 GER SC 1998 Gotha                  U18  M   2½  27½ 8,50  
 131   78 CM  Gallien Fabian           2089 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade         M   2½  27½ 8,25  
 132  124     Grohmann Alexander       1965 GER FVS ASP Hoyerswerda            U18  M   2½  27  8,50  
 133  122     Bui Hai Lam              1983 GER SV Dresden-Leuben              U18  M   2½  26½ 8,25  
 134  144     Schoeneshoefer Adrian    1880 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg              M   2½  26½ 7,25  
 135   96     Hansson Hakan            2041 SWE                                S60  M   2½  26½ 6,50  
 136  140     Popist Florian           1900 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg         U18  M   2½  25½ 8,50  
 137  138     Cipra Lothar             1923 GER SK Schwanstetten 79            S60  M   2½  24½ 8,00  
 138  148     Kraus Sebastian          1822 GER SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken          2½  24  6,75  
 139  139     Reucker Friedrich        1914 GER SC 1998 Gotha                  U18  M   2½  23½ 6,00  
 140   94     Spitzl Philipp           2049 GER SV Griesheim 1976                   M   2½  22½ 5,25  
 141  104     Dobierzin Olaf           2027 GER SG Leipzig                     S60  M   2½  21½ 4,75  
 142  129     Troyke Jannis            1944 GER Greifswalder SV                U18  M   2½  20½ 4,00  
 143  142     Nguyen Ha Thanh        F 1891 GER SV Medizin Erfurt              U18  M   2   25½ 7,25  
 144  109     Lengfeld Thomas          2014 GER SC Gröbenzell                       M   2   23½ 4,50  
 145  143     Riegel Arinna          F 1889 GER SF Bad Mergentheim             U18  M   1½  25½ 4,75  
 146  121     Wagner Dirk              1988 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm                 M   1½  24½ 4,50  
 147  147     Adam Wilfried            1857 GER SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen          M   1½  22  3,75  
 148   61     Bindig Markus            2113 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau             M   ½   23½ 2,00 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year