For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Florianopolis BRA, 4th Floripa Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club                                               Type Gr Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   11 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres              2459 URU Uruguai                                                 AV  8   0   59  70½ 
   2    4 GM  Fier Alexandr                      2557 BRA PR                                                      PR  8   0   58  71  
   3    6 GM  Barbosa Evandro Amorim             2518 BRA                                                         SP  8   0   57½ 71  
   4    2 GM  Bachmann Axel                      2624 PAR Paraguai                                                AV  8   0   56  68  
   5    3 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris             2602 PAR Paraguai                                                AV  8   0   55  66½ 
   6   12 IM  Perdomo Leandro                    2449 ARG C.Concordiense X.                                       SC 7½   0   58  69½ 
   7    5 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag           2529 BRA                                                         SP 7½   0   57  70  
   8   20 FM  Languidey Simon Alejandro          2360 ARG Argentina                                               AV 7½   0   55  65  
   9    9 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                  2492 BRA SC                                                      SC 7½   0   54  66  
  10    8 GM  Santiago Yago De Moura             2496 BRA Recife                                                  PE 7½   0   53½ 64  
  11   37 FM  Pacheco Daniel                     2241 ARG Argentina                                          S50  AV 7½   0   50½ 61½ 
  12  363 AGM Viana Junior Carlos Alberto        2170 BRA Aracaju                                                 SE 7½   0   46  55  
  13   15 CM  Carneiro Vitor Roberto Castro      2432 BRA                                                         SP  7   0   59  71  
  14   13 IM  Molina Roberto Junio Brito         2448 BRA                                                         SP  7   0   56½ 68  
  15    1 GM  Granda Zuniga Julio E              2657 PER Peru                                               S50  AV  7   0   56½ 67½ 
  16   25 FM  Menna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki       2293 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                              SC  7   0   55½ 66½ 
  17   16 IM  Bittencourt Jorge                  2431 BRA Lages                                                   SC  7   0   55½ 66½ 
  18   19 FM  Terao Rodrigo Akira                2384 BRA                                                         SP  7   0   54  65½ 
  19   40 FM  Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi     2215 BRA Registro                                           U18  SP  7   0   54  65  
  20   28 FM  Rangel Daniel                      2278 BRA C.X.Rio de Janeiro                                      RJ  7   0   54  63½ 
  21    7 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael          2516 BRA                                                         SP  7   0   53½ 64½ 
  22   21 FM  Almiron Antonio                    2329 PAR Paraguai                                                AV  7   0   53½ 64½ 
  23   85 NM  Awoki Daniel Teidi                 2057 BRA SP                                                      SP  7   0   53½ 64  
  24   27 FM  Rodrigues Edgar                    2288 BRA Mogi das Cruzes                                         SP  7   0   53  63½ 
  25   61 FM  Coro Lucas                         2147 ARG Argentina                                          U18  AV  7   0   53  63  
  26   22 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.             2316 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                            SC  7   0   52½ 63  
  27   43 FM  Zacarias M Ruben D                 2199 PAR Paraguai - Academia Bobby Fischer                       AV  7   0   52½ 62½ 
  28   62 NM  De Borba Guilherme                 2143 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U18  SC  7   0   52  61  
  29   50 IM  Kropff Ricardo                     2177 PAR Paraguai - Espaço Xadrez Total                          AV  7   0   51½ 62  
  30   45 NM  Souza Rafael Cabral De             2193 BRA Recife                                                  PE  7   0   51½ 61½ 
  31   38 CM  Miguel Gabriel Carvalho Moreira    2226 BRA São José dos Campos                                     SP  7   0   51½ 61½ 
  32   47 NM  Miranda Jr Roberto Calheiros De    2191 BRA Recife                                                  PE  7   0   51  61½ 
  33   44 NM  Borges Guilherme Deola             2198 BRA C.X.Lacerdópolis                                        SC  7   0   51  60½ 
  34   23 FM  Guimaraes Diogo Duarte             2306 BRA Salvador                                                BA  7   0   50  60½ 
  35   49     Pinto Rendrex Lopes                2190 BRA SP                                                      SP  7   0   49½ 59½ 
  36   74 CM  Menegotto Giovanni Arnaldo Gazz    2109 BRA Caxias do Sul                                           RS  7   0   48½ 58½ 
  37  174     Felix Raimundo Nascimento          1879 BRA Brasília - APCEF                                   S50  DF  7   0   47½ 57  
  38   92     Bastos Seixas Pedro Lucas          2041 BRA C.X.Rio de Janeiro                                      RJ  7   0   46  55  
  39   67 AGM Nery Junior Jose Antonio           2134 BRA DF                                                      DF  7   0   46  54½ 
  40   14 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur              2438 ISL Islândia                                                AV 6½   0   55½ 66  
  41   34 FM  Martins Carlos                     2250 BRA Maringá                                                 PR 6½   0   53½ 64  
  42   33 FM  Gauche Charles                     2251 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                              SC 6½   0   52½ 63½ 
  43   79     Guerrero Alvaro                    2098 URU Uruguai                                                 AV 6½   0   52½ 62½ 
  44   73     De Carvalho Christopher            2113 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 6½   0   52  62  
  45   41 NM  Campelo Leandro Fabricio           2208 BRA SP                                                      SP 6½   0   51  62  
  46   17 IM  Umetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu           2415 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 6½   0   50½ 61½ 
  47   39 FM  Guimaraes Wagner Peixoto           2217 BRA Rio de Janeiro                                          RJ 6½   0   50  61  
  48   69 NM  Zampronha Wladimir Camilo          2126 BRA São Bernardo do Campo                                   SP 6½   0   50  60½ 
  49   32 FM  Terao Juliana Sayumi             F 2256 BRA                                                         SP 6½   0   49½ 59½ 
  50   65 FM  Caldeira Adriano                   2136 BRA                                                         SP 6½   0   49½ 58  
  51   87 NM  Do Valle Cardoso Lucas             2053 BRA C.X.São Paulo                                      U16  SP 6½   0   49  58½ 
  52   94     Moreira Ronaldo Alonso             2037 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                       SP 6½   0   49  58½ 
  53   51 FM  Goncalves Davi Sulzbacher          2174 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U18  SC 6½   0   48½ 58½ 
  54   26 FM  Pereira Silvio Cunha               2291 BRA Fortaleza                                          S50  CE 6½   0   48½ 58  
  55   18 IM  Santos Marcus Vinicius Moreir      2402 BRA Santo André                                             SP 6½   0   47½ 56½ 
  56   57     Fascetti Angelo De Leon Cultri     2155 BRA SP                                                      SP 6½   0   47½ 56½ 
  57   24 FM  Matsuura Frederico                 2301 BRA SC                                                 S50  SC 6½   0   46  55  
  58  110     Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C       2004 BRA São Paulo                                               SP 6½   0   45½ 54½ 
  59   90     Souza Iago Henrique Da Silva       2051 BRA RJ                                                      RJ 6½   0   45½ 54½ 
  60  384     Hataby Raed                        1800 SYR Síria                                              S50  AV 6½   0   45  54  
  61   89     Lima Endson Dos Santos             2051 BRA Boa Vista                                               RR 6½   0   45  53½ 
  62   84     Camara Terbio Jose                 2077 BRA São Paulo                                          S50  SP 6½   0   43½ 52  
  63   78 WFM Vargas Gabriela                  F 2099 PAR Paraguai - Espaço Xadrez Total                          AV 6½   0   43½ 51½ 
  64   93     Raimundo Airton Carlos Nunes       2039 BRA Cubatão                                                 SP 6½   0   42½ 51  
  65   35     Cruz William Ferreira Da           2248 BRA C.X.São José dos Pinhais                                PR  6   0   55½ 67½ 
  66  105 WIM Besso Guadalupe                  F 2011 ARG Argentina                                          U20  AV  6   0   53  61  
  67   64 WFM Alboredo Julia                   F 2138 BRA                                                         SP  6   0   52½ 63½ 
  68   75 NM  Fernandes Filho Bergson Fragoso    2108 BRA MA                                                      MA  6   0   51½ 60½ 
  69   29 FM  Gazel Frederico                    2275 BRA Belo Horizonte                                          MG  6   0   51  61  
  70   55 FM  Madeira Wagner Martins             2163 BRA Osasco                                             S50  SP  6   0   50½ 60½ 
  71  102     Filgueiras Nathan Felipe           2022 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U16  SC  6   0   50½ 59½ 
  72   58     Mazetto Sergio Luiz                2154 BRA São Paulo                                          S50  SP  6   0   50½ 59½ 
  73  107     Barreiros Da Silva Denison Klein   2009 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                       SC  6   0   50½ 59  
  74   97     Federzoni Enzo                     2030 BRA São Paulo - Colégio Augusto Laranja - Xadrez Total U16  SP  6   0   50½ 59  
  75   36 NM  Bouwman Marcelo Wanderley          2247 BRA Recife                                                  PE  6   0   50  60  
  76   71 CM  Benitez Galeano Alejandro          2124 PAR Paraguai - Academia Bobby Fischer                  U16  AV  6   0   50  59½ 
  77   60     Hurtado Bahamonde Rodrigo          2152 CHI Chile                                                   AV  6   0   49½ 59  
  78  123 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De              1974 BRA SP                                                 S50  SP  6   0   49½ 58  
  79  108     Carstens Dobuchak Thiago           2007 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U18  SC  6   0   49  57½ 
  80   63 NM  Calcado Acyr Rogerio               2142 BRA Penha                                                   SC  6   0   48½ 57½ 
  81   42 CM  Januario Severino Pereira          2207 BRA Teresina                                           S50  PI  6   0   48  57½ 
  82   72 FM  Souza Neves Andrey M.              2118 BRA Manaus                                                  AM  6   0   48  57  
  83  368     Costa Pedro Henrique               1818 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC  6   0   47½ 56½ 
  84   81 WFM Meza Anahi                       F 2088 ARG Argentina                                               AV  6   0   47½ 56½ 
  85  131 WIM Ribeiro Regina                   F 1960 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       S50  SC  6   0   47½ 56  
  86   30 FM  Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela          2271 BRA Lages X.C.                                              SC  6   0   47  56½ 
  87  154     Hille Waltercler                   1914 BRA Joinville                                               SC  6   0   47  56  
  88  166     Moraes Silva Carlos Alessandro     1896 BRA Brasília                                           U18  DF  6   0   47  55½ 
  89  111     Guimaraes Lucas Dos S Peixoto      2004 BRA Rio de Janeiro                                     U20  RJ  6   0   47  55½ 
  90  371     Valim Luiz Claudio                 1807 BRA Blumenau                                                SC  6   0   47  55½ 
  91  121     Manzi Luiz Antonio Bardaro         1978 BRA Rio de Janeiro - TTC                                    RJ  6   0   47  54½ 
  92  103 CM  De Borba Gabriel                   2019 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U14  SC  6   0   46½ 55  
  93  155     Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa       1913 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U16  SC  6   0   46½ 55  
  94   59     Fabrega Enrique                    2152 PAN Panamá                                             S65  AV  6   0   46½ 55  
      152     Maiberg Wellington Gubiani         1924 BRA FUNPEEL/A.Pomerodense X.                                SC  6   0   46½ 55  
  96  135     Reichert Thiago Da Cruz            1956 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                         SC  6   0   46½ 54½ 
  97   99     Soares Joao Carlos T. C.           2026 BRA Vassouras                                          U18  RJ  6   0   46  56  
  98   82     Araujo Sergio Murilo               2080 BRA Recife                                             S50  PE  6   0   46  55  
  99   48 IM  Trois Francisco R.T.               2190 BRA Canoas                                             S65  RS  6   0   46  54½ 
 100  106     Cantero Rodolfo                    2010 PAR Paraguai - Academia Bobby Fischer                  U20  AV  6   0   45½ 54½ 
 101  115     Fonseca Luis Ernesto Serra Azul    1987 BRA Porto Alegre                                            RS  6   0   45½ 54  
 102  104     Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves De     2015 BRA Curitiba                                                PR  6   0   45½ 54  
 103  151     Rocha Arthur Ferreira              1926 BRA Jataí                                              U20  GO  6   0   45  53½ 
 104  132     Noseda Francesco                   1960 ITA Itália                                                  AV  6   0   44½ 54½ 
 105  272     Melo Gabrieli De                 F 1633 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         U20  SC  6   0   44  53½ 
 106  124     Teshima Ricardo Yoshida            1974 BRA São Paulo                                          U16  SP  6   0   44  52½ 
 107  114     Pritsopoulos Constantino           1989 BRA CDR São José                                       S50  SP  6   0   44  51½ 
 108  116     Da Silva Junior Sediney Mari       1986 BRA                                                         SP  6   0   43½ 52  
 109  128     Takano Nicholas Ryo                1963 BRA São Paulo                                          U14  SP  6   0   43½ 51½ 
 110  129 CM  Zimmermann Kleber Renato P.        1962 BRA SC                                                 S50  SC  6   0   43  51½ 
 111  134     Silva Marcelo Dos Santos           1958 BRA Fluminense F.C.                                    S50  RJ  6   0   43  51  
 112  140     Silva Luiz Thiago                  1950 BRA Belo Horizonte                                          MG  6   0   42½ 50½ 
 113  137     Peixoto Helio Ricardo Soutinh      1955 BRA Vitória                                            S50  ES  6   0   41  48  
 114  126     Bastos Guilherme Exterhotter       1971 BRA Lages X.C.                                              SC  6   0   39½ 46  
 115  142     Rodrigues Regis Ramos              1946 BRA C.X.São Paulo                                      S50  SP  6   0   36  43½ 
 116   52     Luz Arthur Nader                   2170 BRA SP                                                      SP 5½   0   51  61  
 117  109     Pereira Geanfrancesco              2006 BRA Balneário Camboriú                                      SC 5½   0   50  58½ 
 118  167     Shibata Antonio Emilio             1895 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                        PR 5½   0   49½ 57½ 
 119   70 NM  Navarro Tiago Cunha                2126 BRA Goiânia                                                 GO 5½   0   49  58  
 120   83     Avgoustopoulos Christian           2080 BRA                                                         SP 5½   0   49  57½ 
 121  177     Volkmann Andre Jordi               1869 BRA C.X.Jaraguá                                        U18  SC 5½   0   49  56  
 122  365     Cabral Carlos Mauricio             1852 BRA Avulso                                                  SP 5½   0   48  57  
 123   98     Bassani Jaison Jose                2030 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                       SC 5½   0   48  57  
 124  197     Pereira Da Silva Evernandes        1842 BRA Brasília                                                DF 5½   0   48  56  
 125   56 FM  Dos Santos Junior Haroldo Cunha    2155 BRA Lages X.C.                                         S50  SC 5½   0   47  55½ 
 126  170 AIM De Souza Sa Apolo                  1886 FID Conceição do Araguaia                              U18  PA 5½   0   47  55  
 127   95 AGM Hille Willian Henrique             2036 BRA Joinville                                          U18  SC 5½   0   46½ 56  
 128  120 AIM Carvalho Jr Celestino              1980 BRA São José dos Campos                                S50  SP 5½   0   46½ 55½ 
 129  220     Silva Fernando So Barros Da        1780 BRA Forquilhinha                                       S50  SC 5½   0   46½ 55½ 
 130  101     Azevedo Edmundo Roberto Ramos      2023 BRA Salvador                                           S50  BA 5½   0   46½ 55½ 
 131  113     Heinrichs Vivian                 F 1991 BRA Espaço Xadrez Total                                     SP 5½   0   46½ 54½ 
 132  201     Aoyama Edmundo                     1836 BRA                                                    S50  SP 5½   0   46½ 53½ 
 133  141     Yoshioka Andre                     1947 BRA São Paulo - Colégio Augusto Laranja                U18  SP 5½   0   46  54½ 
 134  215     De Pieri Herik Soares              1802 BRA Joinville                                          U18  SC 5½   0   46  54  
 135  122     Rodrigues Nei Jorge                1976 BRA Rio de Janeiro - ALEX                              S50  RJ 5½   0   46  53½ 
 136  161     Moyses Sobrinho Elias              1901 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         S50  SC 5½   0   46  53½ 
 137  231     Resende Lucas B. Massucato         1745 BRA Franca                                                  SP 5½   0   46  52½ 
 138  139     Cohen Jaime                        1951 BRA C.X.Curitiba                                            PR 5½   0   45½ 55½ 
 139  125     Maciel Diogo Alves                 1972 BRA Brasília                                           U20  DF 5½   0   45½ 54½ 
 140  156     Batezelli Alessandro               1911 BRA Limeira                                                 SP 5½   0   45½ 54  
 141  144 NM  Polonio Rodolfo                    1944 BRA Avulso                                                  SP 5½   0   45½ 54  
 142  205     Sanches De Carvalho Fabio          1825 BRA São Paulo                                               SP 5½   0   45½ 53½ 
 143  212     Tomiello Lucas Costamilan          1805 BRA Caxias do Sul - AEC                                U16  RS 5½   0   45½ 53  
 144  257     Silvestre Gilmar Severino          1687 BRA São Paulo - Espaço Xadrez Total                         SP 5½   0   45½ 52½ 
 145  153     Tomiello Mateus Costamilan         1922 BRA Caxias do Sul - AEC                                U16  RS 5½   0   45  53½ 
 146  117     Nascimento Pedro Henrique Alves    1985 BRA Brasília                                                DF 5½   0   45  53½ 
 147  241     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O    1719 BRA C.X.São José dos Pinhais                           U12  PR 5½   0   45  53½ 
 148  164 NM  De Haro Martim Afonso Palma        1898 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S65  SC 5½   0   45  53  
 149  136     De Lima Valdenicio Marcelino       1956 BRA X.C.Sorocaba                                            SC 5½   0   45  52½ 
 150  196     Ramirez Jorge Guillermo            1847 PAR Paraguai                                           U20  AV 5½   0   44½ 53½ 
 151  162     Lage Pedro Ferreira                1901 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       U20  MG 5½   0   44½ 52½ 
 152  127     Ramos Angelo Bil                   1964 BRA C.X.Guanabara                                      S50  RJ 5½   0   44½ 51  
 153  146     Juliano Joao Carlos Mazzini        1937 BRA Criciúma                                           S50  SC 5½   0   44  51½ 
 154   91     Torella Rodolfo                    2049 ARG Argentina                                          S50  AV 5½   0   43½ 51½ 
 155  169     Gamarra Ramon                      1890 PAR Paraguai                                                AV 5½   0   43½ 51  
 156  178     Camara Jose Arruda                 1869 BRA Natal                                              S50  RN 5½   0   43  52  
 157  233     Klein Luan Carlos                  1737 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                  U18  SC 5½   0   43  52  
 158   86     Bastos Werton Alvarenga            2054 BRA Teresina                                           S50  PI 5½   0   43  51½ 
 159  149     Da Silva Jefferson Rian Ferreir    1933 BRA C.X.Porto Velho                                         RO 5½   0   43  50  
 160  100     Leao Thales Braghini               2023 BRA São Sebastião do Paraíso                                MG 5½   0   42½ 51½ 
 161  275     Melo Danieli De                  F 1621 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         U20  SC 5½   0   42½ 51½ 
 162  385     Rodrigues Fabiano De Almeida       1800 BRA Caxias do Sul                                           RS 5½   0   42½ 50½ 
 163  150     Guimaraes Artemis Pamela         F 1929 BRA Mogi das Cruzes                                         SP 5½   0   42  50  
 164  173     Lemos Paulo Renato Bueno Ordo      1880 BRA Divinópolis                                             MG 5½   0   42  49½ 
 165  193     Nunez Benjamin                     1850 ARG Argentina                                               AV 5½   0   40½ 48  
 166  369     Goetten Wagner Julia             F 1812 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 5½   0   40  44½ 
 167  266     Passos Rafael Moreira              1648 BRA Brasília                                           U16  DF 5½   0   38½ 45  
 168   77     Blank Goncalves Eduardo            2102 BRA Florianópolis                                      S50  SC 5½   0   38  47  
 169  159     Tamarozi Isabelle                F 1904 BRA Mogi das Cruzes                                    U20  SP  5   0   50  59  
 170  206     Weber Eduarda Pasqualoto         F 1824 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                  U20  SC  5   0   48½ 57  
 171  175 AIM Rodrigues Julliano De Araujo       1879 BRA Brasília                                                DF  5   0   48  55½ 
 172   54     Damous Felipe Soares               2164 BRA São Luís                                                MA  5   0   47½ 56½ 
 173  259     Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente    F 1680 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U14  SC  5   0   47½ 55  
 174  242     Santos Jr. Alexandre Reis Dos      1719 BRA Hortolândia                                             SP  5   0   47  56  
 175  119     Japiassu Ricardo De Villa Nova     1981 BRA Brasília                                                DF  5   0   47  55½ 
 176  133     Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio          1960 BRA Pouso Alegre                                            MG  5   0   47  55  
 177  209     Santos Dwlyan Da Silva             1813 BRA São Sebastião do Paraíso                                MG  5   0   47  55  
 178  184     Barbosa Flavio Novais              1860 BRA X.C.Sorocaba                                            SP  5   0   47  55  
 179  190     Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miranda    1851 BRA C.X.Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                  MT  5   0   47  55  
 180  181     Hille Junior Waltercler            1864 BRA Joinville                                               SC  5   0   46½ 54½ 
 181  230     Taira Erick Hideki                 1752 BRA Brasília - X.N.G.                                  U16  DF  5   0   46½ 53½ 
 182  223     Rocancourt Moreira Mauricio        1778 BRA Fortaleza                                          S65  CE  5   0   46½ 53  
 183  143     Moro Antonio Renato Pereira        1944 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S50  SC  5   0   46  53½ 
 184  168     Cardoso Marcio De Lucca            1894 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       S50  MG  5   0   45½ 53½ 
 185  246     Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa       1711 BRA São Paulo                                               SP  5   0   45  53  
 186  203     Queiroz Stella Becker            F 1833 BRA São José dos Campos                                     SP  5   0   45  52½ 
 187  194     Marques Junior Marcos Antonio      1849 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U18  SC  5   0   45  52½ 
 188  160     Cabral Denrick                     1903 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                       SP  5   0   44½ 53  
 189  314     Barrios Chamorro Jesus Adrian      1468 PAR Paraguai - Academia Bobby Fischer                  U18  AV  5   0   44½ 52  
 190  237     Schena Arthur                      1729 BRA C.X.Lacerdópolis                                   U18  SC  5   0   44½ 51½ 
 191  225     Negri Daniel Julio S.              1765 BRA Hortolândia                                             SP  5   0   44½ 50  
 192  188     Nunes Agatha Hurba               F 1852 BRA Avulso                                             U20  SP  5   0   44  51½ 
 193  277     Primo E Silva Beatriz            F 1617 BRA SP                                                 U16  SP  5   0   44  51½ 
 194  204     Silva Kaua Marques                 1829 BRA São Paulo - Colégio Augusto Laranja                U14  SP  5   0   44  51  
 195  386     Teles Lucas Marquetotti            1796 BRA Metrópole X.C.                                     U18  RS  5   0   43½ 51½ 
 196  211     Prantes Maicon Da Silva            1806 BRA Curitiba - Erbo Stenzel                                 PR  5   0   43½ 51½ 
 197  245     Rodio Julia Brunetto             F 1713 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                  U20  SC  5   0   43½ 50½ 
 198  172     Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro             1882 BRA Penha                                              S65  SC  5   0   43  51  
 199  202 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes      1835 BRA Santa Maria                                        S65  RS  5   0   43  50  
 200  176     Vitielo Alecio Elias               1872 BRA Itatiba                                                 SP  5   0   43  50  
 201   46     Souza Wellington                   2191 BRA Rio de Janeiro                                     S50  RJ  5   0   42½ 50½ 
 202   96     Reis Junior Evandro De Laet        2035 BRA Juiz de Fora                                            MG  5   0   42  50  
 203  207     Bail Ellen Larissa               F 1823 BRA Curitiba                                           U20  PR  5   0   42  49½ 
 204  217     Martinez Augusto Gonzalez          1794 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       S50  MG  5   0   42  49½ 
 205  208     Rodrigues Natanael Isau            1817 BRA N.S. Socorro - C.X.Despertar                            SE  5   0   42  49  
 206  171     Farias Edilsom                     1883 BRA Teresina                                           S50  PI  5   0   41½ 49  
 207  186 AIM Goncalves Luiz Osvaldo Cifuent     1856 BRA A.X. Campos dos Goytacazes                         S50  RJ  5   0   41½ 49  
 208  157     Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti       1909 BRA Limeira                                                 SP  5   0   41½ 48½ 
 209  192     Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De        1850 BRA Franca                                                  SP  5   0   41½ 48½ 
 210   68     Do Prado Matheus C. M. Tavare      2132 BRA C.X.Petrópolis                                          RJ  5   0   41½ 48  
 211  298     Riquelme Oviedo Fabio              1543 PAR Paraguai                                                AV  5   0   41  48½ 
 212  158     Vieira Jose Renato Braga S.        1908 BRA São José dos Campos - C.X.Aranha                   S50  SP  5   0   41  48½ 
 213  256     Passos Coutinho Eduardo            1687 BRA Água Preta                                         S50  PE  5   0   40½ 47  
 214  308     Terra Arthur Schneider             1497 BRA Brasília - Marista                                 U14  DF  5   0   40½ 46½ 
 215  189     Alves Alessandro Cunha             1852 BRA Vila Velha                                              ES  5   0   40  47½ 
 216  267     Setti Dalmarino                    1640 BRA Pato Branco                                             PR  5   0   39½ 47½ 
 217  405     Fernandez Ceveriano                   0 BRA RO                                                 S65  RO  5   0   39½ 46½ 
 218  163 CM  Predebon Eduardo Angonesi          1899 BRA Passo Fundo                                             RS  5   0   39½ 46  
 219  286     Castro Leonardo Nascimento         1602 BRA Brasília                                                DF  5   0   39½ 45½ 
 220  248     Santos Neto Amazonas               1700 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                        PR  5   0   39½ 45  
 221  307     Lima Vinicius Taishun              1500 BRA São Paulo                                          U12  SP  5   0   39  45½ 
 222  222     Arndt Claudio Felipe               1780 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                         SC  5   0   39  45½ 
 223   66 FM  Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa         2136 BRA PB                                                 S50  PB  5   0   38½ 46½ 
 224  337     Felix Joao Eduardo Orlandi         1316 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U14  SC  5   0   38½ 45  
 225  238     Felix Luiza De Oliveira          F 1723 BRA Brasília - APCEF                                   U16  DF  5   0   38½ 44½ 
 226  148     Marques Andre Rezende              1933 BRA São Paulo                                               SP  5   0   38½ 44½ 
 227  262     Boghi Victor Almeida               1673 BRA Macaé                                                   RJ  5   0   38½ 44½ 
 228  243     Tasoko Toshinobu                   1719 BRA São Paulo                                          S65  SP  5   0   38½ 44  
 229  249     Caporale Giuseppe Guido            1700 BRA São Paulo                                          S65  SP  5   0   38  44  
 230  387     De Oliveira Luca Manoel            1790 BRA IFMT - Cuiabá                                      U18  MT  5   0   37½ 44½ 
 231  407     Formolo Rafael Marcos                 0 BRA Santa Maria                                        U18  RS  5   0   37½ 44½ 
 232  254     Cezar Ricardo De Almeida           1693 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U18  SC  5   0   37½ 43  
 233  252     Rial Antonio Marcos Pinon          1694 BRA Rio de Janeiro - ALEX                                   RJ  5   0   36½ 43½ 
 234  353     Moraes Silva Natasha Alejandra   F 1258 BRA IFMT - Cuiabá                                      U18  MT  5   0   36  42½ 
 235  302     Martins Arthur Francisco           1527 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U16  SC  5   0   32½ 39½ 
 236  226 WFM Bonfim Regina Rodrigues          F 1763 BRA X.C.Sorocaba                                       S50  SP 4½   0   48  56  
 237   53 AGM Torres Douglas Da Silva            2166 BRA João Pessoa                                             PB 4½   0   47½ 58  
 238   76 FM  Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O.        2105 BRA Fluminense F.C.                                    S50  RJ 4½   0   47½ 56  
 239   88     De Lima Saulo Da Silva Bezerra     2052 BRA São Paulo                                               SP 4½   0   46½ 55  
 240  180     Serafim Junior Arnor               1864 BRA São Paulo                                          S50  SP 4½   0   46½ 55  
 241  182     Almeida Heidy Jose Moreira De      1862 BRA FUNPEEL/A.Pomerodense X.                                SC 4½   0   46½ 54½ 
 242  264 CM  Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silv      1663 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U12  SC 4½   0   45½ 56  
 243  191     Silva Janderson Rossi Da           1850 BRA Curitiba                                                PR 4½   0   45  52  
 244  183     Vieira Ernando Ferreira            1862 BRA Belo Horizonte                                          MG 4½   0   44  52½ 
 245  185     Brienza Amalio Coelho              1859 BRA Limeira                                                 SP 4½   0   44  52  
 246  218     Contato Cristiano Carlos           1794 BRA Limeira                                                 SP 4½   0   44  51½ 
 247  219     Gomes Carlos Henrique Caldeira     1785 BRA Belo Horizonte                                     S50  MG 4½   0   44  51½ 
 248  198 AIM De Freitas Rames Fialho            1841 BRA Mogi Guaçu                                         S50  SP 4½   0   44  51½ 
 249  235     Presa Luis Alberto Passos          1736 BRA Manaus - C.X.Manauara                              S50  AM 4½   0   43  51  
 250  253     Masselli Eduardo                   1693 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U16  SC 4½   0   43  48½ 
 251  281     Cardoso Lucca Pimenta              1612 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       U16  MG 4½   0   43  48½ 
 252  147     Navarro Luis Flavio Cunha          1936 BRA Brasília                                                DF 4½   0   42½ 50  
 253  247     Marino Felipe Gabriel              1710 BRA SP                                                      SP 4½   0   42½ 48½ 
 254  199     Weise William Ferreira             1838 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U18  SC 4½   0   42  48½ 
 255  210     Reis Virginia Lagrange M.        F 1808 BRA Rio de Janeiro                                     S50  RJ 4½   0   41½ 48½ 
 256  224     Souza Jr Helemberg Cubica De       1775 BRA Rio de Janeiro - ALEX                                   RJ 4½   0   41½ 48½ 
 257  271     Sanchez Ivan Roberto               1634 BRA Jundiaí                                                 SP 4½   0   41½ 48  
 258  293     Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes       1557 BRA São Paulo - Colégio Augusto Laranja                U12  SP 4½   0   41  47½ 
 259  297     Nunes Marcela Andreia Dias       F 1543 BRA Santo André                                             SP 4½   0   41  47½ 
 260  317     Nunes Guilherme Sacardo Telles     1454 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                  U16  SP 4½   0   41  47½ 
 261  300     Germano Joao Vitor Guedes          1530 BRA Limeira                                            U14  SP 4½   0   41  47½ 
 262  364     Tramontini Renan Cesar             2028 BRA C.X.Chapecó                                             SC 4½   0   40½ 49  
 263  400     Bosquetti Arthur Conrado Veiga        0 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U18  SC 4½   0   40½ 48  
 264  138     Tournier Laurie Cristiane        F 1951 BRA N.X.Joinville                                           SC 4½   0   40½ 48  
 265  299     Sato Leticia Miho                F 1540 BRA SP                                                 U16  SP 4½   0   40½ 48  
 266  251     Eger Laura Luisa                 F 1698 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U20  SC 4½   0   40  47  
 267  282     Zampier Alexandre                  1606 BRA Curitiba                                                PR 4½   0   39½ 46½ 
 268  305     Gomes Maria Eduarda              F 1515 BRA C.X.Lacerdópolis                                   U16  SC 4½   0   39½ 46  
 269  229     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita         1754 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S65  SC 4½   0   39½ 46  
 270  279     Santos Marcos Correia              1613 BRA Mauá                                               S50  SP 4½   0   39½ 45½ 
 271  294     Lima Aine Carolina               F 1555 BRA São Paulo                                          U14  SP 4½   0   39½ 45½ 
 272  289     De Oliveira Carlos Frederico B.    1580 BRA Rio de Janeiro                                     S50  RJ 4½   0   39  45½ 
 273  250     Durante Taina                    F 1698 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                       SC 4½   0   39  45½ 
 274  291     Kamakawa Cesar                     1575 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                        PR 4½   0   39  45½ 
 275  221     Panazzolo Paulo Victor             1780 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 4½   0   39  45  
 276  376     Chang Luis                         1800 BRA Indaiatuba                                         S65  SP 4½   0   38½ 46½ 
 277  187     Mileski Lucas De Souza             1854 BRA Curitiba                                           U18  PR 4½   0   38½ 45½ 
 278  269     Maba Mateus Dos Passos             1639 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         U18  SC 4½   0   38½ 45  
 279  255     Wilberger Marcelo                  1689 PAR Paraguai                                           U18  AV 4½   0   38½ 44½ 
 280  323     Kim Thiago                         1404 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U12  SC 4½   0   38  43  
 281  287     Niehues Luiz Cesar                 1595 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         S65  SC 4½   0   37  42½ 
 282  383     Gomes Guilherme Rodrigues          1800 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                  U16  SP 4½   0   36½ 44  
 283  331     Fontes Joao Marques                1350 BRA Caceres                                            S50  MT 4½   0   36½ 42½ 
 284  319     Carreras Colman Luz Gabriela     F 1436 PAR Paraguai - Academia Bobby Fischer                  U18  AV 4½   0   34  40  
 285  335     Parreira Teodora Ribeiro         F 1331 BRA São Paulo                                          U12  SP 4½   0   33  36½ 
 286   10 GM  Cubas Jose Fernando                2472 PAR Paraguai - Espaço Xadrez Total                          AV  4   0   51½ 61  
 287  216     Valcarcel Victor Ignacio Santos    1794 BRA Brasília                                           U18  DF  4   0   44  51½ 
 288  265     Coro Richard                       1662 ARG Argentina                                               AV  4   0   43½ 51  
 289  278     Peroza Eduardo Antunes             1613 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U14  SC  4   0   43½ 51  
 290  240     Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio        1721 BRA São Paulo                                          S65  SP  4   0   43  52  
 291  402     De Almeida Felipe Magno               0 BRA Florianópolis                                           SC  4   0   43  51  
 292  214     Lunelli Neuri Antonio              1802 BRA Pato Branco                                        S50  PR  4   0   43  50½ 
 293  263     De Souza Lucio Teixeira            1664 BRA Braço do Norte - ABRAX                                  SC  4   0   42  50  
 294  284     De Souza Paulo H. Pinheiro         1603 BRA Natal                                              S50  RN  4   0   42  49  
 295  228     Campos Westerley Batista           1760 BRA A.Anapolina X.                                          GO  4   0   41  47  
 296  285     Zampronha Vitor Luis               1603 BRA São Bernardo do Campo                              U18  SP  4   0   40½ 45½ 
 297  325     Favero Bruna Francescato         F 1392 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U16  SC  4   0   40½ 45  
 298  270     Souza Neurismar Da Rocha           1637 BRA Rio Branco                                              AC  4   0   40  46½ 
 299  324     Seiffert Gabriel Pamplona          1400 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U18  SC  4   0   40  44  
 300  310     Szuba Joao Gabriel Muniz           1483 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                   U16  PR  4   0   39½ 46  
 301  370     Japiassu Glauco Antonio Bezerra    1808 BRA Brasília                                           S50  DF  4   0   39  46½ 
 302  290     Santa Isabel Marivaldo Dos Reis    1577 BRA Porto União                                        S65  SC  4   0   39  46  
 303  301     Duarte Atila Phoebus Santos        1529 BRA Mariana                                                 MG  4   0   39  45½ 
 304  304     Gomes Sofia Leticia Pinz         F 1519 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U14  SC  4   0   39  44½ 
 305  292     Queiroz Da Costa Alan Patrick      1562 BRA Macapá                                                  AP  4   0   38½ 44  
 306  280     Barbosa Kassio Rodrigo             1613 BRA Arapongas                                               PR  4   0   38½ 43½ 
 307  258     Campos Otavio Moraes               1684 BRA Rio Verde                                          S50  GO  4   0   38  45½ 
 308  303     Rocha Anderson Rosendo             1522 BRA São Paulo - Colégio Augusto Laranja                U12  SP  4   0   38  44½ 
 309  227     Gomes Marco Tulio Caldeira         1761 BRA Belo Horizonte                                          MG  4   0   38  44  
 310  268     De Oliveira Licio Lopes            1639 BRA União da Vitória                                        PR  4   0   38  44  
 311  336     Abdalla Umar Mohammad              1320 BRA Caxias do Sul                                           RS  4   0   38  43  
 312  274     Venter Paulo Regis                 1621 BRA Blumenau                                           S50  SC  4   0   37½ 44  
 313  362     Amorin Gabriel Ferrante            1031 BRA SP                                                 U18  SP  4   0   37½ 43½ 
 314  409     Haddix Micah McClary                  0 USA Florianópolis                                           SC  4   0   37½ 43  
 315  313     Santana Freitas Maria Eduarda    F 1468 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U14  SC  4   0   37½ 41½ 
 316  312     Albiero Marco Antonio Batista      1470 BRA C.Concordiense X.                                  U14  SC  4   0   37  43  
 317  348     Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.    F 1282 BRA C.X.São José dos Pinhais                           U14  PR  4   0   37  42½ 
 318  389     Helbing Ivacir                     1760 BRA Joaçaba                                            S50  SC  4   0   37  42½ 
 319  361     Sarda Joao Sada                    1078 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U10  SC  4   0   37  41  
 320  333     Laperuta Renan Portes              1340 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                  U12  SP  4   0   37  40½ 
 321  296     Marge Matheus Andre                1547 BRA Muriaé                                                  MG  4   0   36½ 41½ 
 322  327     De Rezende Fernando Alencar        1377 BRA Brasília - Colégio Marista                         U12  DF  4   0   36  41½ 
 323  315     De Souza Augusto Felipe Moura      1465 BRA C.X.Ibiporã                                        U14  PR  4   0   36  41½ 
 324  311     Vicenzi Liziane Nathalia         F 1475 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC  4   0   35½ 42  
 325  349     Mariot Vaz Joao Antonio Bertolu    1281 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U14  SC  4   0   35½ 39½ 
 326  295     Da Costa Aloysio                   1548 BRA São Vicente                                        S65  SP  4   0   35  41½ 
 327  378     Correia Carlos Eduardo             1800 BRA Balneário Camboriú                                      SC  4   0   35  41  
 328  276     Ibanez Jorge Llivi                 1620 BRA Curitiba                                           S50  PR  4   0   35  40½ 
 329  330     Campos Larissa De Oliveira       F 1357 BRA Itaú de Minas                                      U18  MG  4   0   35  40  
 330  391     Reis Angelica Mufato             F 1755 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC  4   0   34  40  
      410     Henriquetta Rafael Stolf              0 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U14  SC  4   0   34  40  
 332  372     Maia Adriano Peixoto               1802 BRA Caxias do Sul                                           RS  4   0   33½ 39  
 333  343     Moretto Leticia Soares           F 1300 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U14  SC  4   0   33½ 38½ 
 334  344     Fanckin Alexandre                  1299 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                   U16  PR  4   0   33½ 38  
 335  357     Flores Clarice Soares Leite      F 1213 BRA Santos                                             U14  SP  4   0   33  38½ 
 336  377     Cimino Murillo Francisco Lopez     1800 BRA São Paulo - CA Paulistano                          U18  SP  4   0   32  37½ 
 337  320     Born Ary                           1428 BRA Porto Alegre                                       S65  RS  4   0   30  33½ 
 338  239     Da Silva Esequiel Luis Melo        1723 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       PE 3½   0   41½ 47½ 
 339  234     Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawae   F 1736 BRA Registro                                           U14  SP 3½   0   41½ 47  
 340  112     Sa Edivaldo Alves De               1998 BRA Corumbá                                                 MS 3½   0   41  49½ 
 341  130 CM  Correa Jose Augusto                1961 BRA FUNPEEL/A.Pomerodense X.                                SC 3½   0   40  48½ 
 342  415     Stroher Victor Augusto                0 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U14  SC 3½   0   40  46½ 
 343  288     Raulino Marcelo Juvenal            1594 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 3½   0   40  46  
 344  332     Machado Wesley Henrique            1344 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                   U14  PR 3½   0   39½ 45  
 345  339     Carvalho Isis                    F 1309 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                   U12  PR 3½   0   39  47½ 
 346  283     Dutra Liliam Guedes              F 1604 BRA São Bernardo do Campo                              S50  SP 3½   0   38  43½ 
 347  341     Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Silv    1307 BRA C.X.São José dos Pinhais                           U10  PR 3½   0   38  43  
 348  351     Silva Liara Blanco               F 1268 BRA Bauru - BTC SEMEL                                  U14  SP 3½   0   37  44½ 
 349  273     Ribeiro Vanio Melo                 1628 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S50  SC 3½   0   37  43½ 
 350  244     Dibai Jerry                        1717 BRA Belo Horizonte                                     S50  MG 3½   0   37  41½ 
 351  165     Pereira Thales Oliveira            1897 BRA Cuiabá                                                  MT 3½   0   36½ 44½ 
 352  381     Feldmann Jaciane Rocha           F 1800 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U20  SC 3½   0   36½ 44  
 353  318     De Amorim Walter Raymundo          1444 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       S65  MG 3½   0   35½ 41½ 
 354  366     De Oliveira Gualter Amelio         1851 BRA Porto Velho - XPGA                                      RO 3½   0   35½ 41  
 355  346     Blau Vitoria Caroline            F 1293 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U16  SC 3½   0   35½ 39½ 
 356  334     Aguiar Arthur Vinicius De Souza    1332 BRA Brasília                                           U12  DF 3½   0   35  40½ 
 357  329     De Sousa E Silva Luis Gonzaga      1360 BRA Juiz de Fora                                       S65  MG 3½   0   34½ 40  
 358  260     Bernardes Roberto Carlos Strutt    1678 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         S50  SC 3½   0   34½ 39½ 
 359  232     Aguiar Jarbas Souza                1745 BRA Boa Vista                                               RR 3½   0   33½ 38½ 
 360  408     Garcia Otavio Landerdahl              0 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U12  SC 3½   0   33½ 38½ 
 361  316     Pasqualotto Amos Petronio          1457 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                       SC 3½   0   33  38  
 362  373     Araujo Karla Priscilla Carvalho  F 1800 BRA Cascavel                                                PR 3½   0   32½ 37½ 
 363  354     Flesch Gustavo Henrique            1256 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U10  SC 3½   0   32½ 36½ 
 364  306     Ribeiro Gilnei Guedes              1502 BRA C.X.Itajaí                                         S50  SC 3½   0   31½ 36  
 365  406     Ferreira Angelo Augusto Pacheco       0 BRA C.X.Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória             U12  SC 3½   0   30  35  
 366  374     Bento Lucas Corona                 1800 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U14  SC 3½   0   29  34  
 367  326     Koinski Carlos Cesar               1388 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S50  SC  3   0   41  47½ 
 368  382     Ferraz E Silva Pietro              1800 BRA C.X.Rio de Janeiro                                      RJ  3   0   40½ 48½ 
 369  236     Da Silva Tobias Gonzaga            1732 BRA Poços de Caldas                                    U20  MG  3   0   40½ 47½ 
 370  380     Eyng Stefan Kuster                 1800 BRA Florianópolis                                           SC  3   0   38½ 45½ 
 371  342     Lopes Leonardo Borges              1302 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U14  SC  3   0   36½ 42½ 
 372  340     Scardini Leonardo                  1308 BRA Curitiba                                           S65  PR  3   0   36  39  
 373  355     Terra Enzo Schneider               1237 BRA Brasília - Marista                                 U10  DF  3   0   35½ 40  
 374  399     Boppre Afranio Tadeu                  0 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  S50  SC  3   0   35  40½ 
 375  375     Butzke Lucas De Castro             1800 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U14  SC  3   0   34½ 40  
 376  328     Sarda Pedro Sada                   1361 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U12  SC  3   0   34½ 39  
 377  350     Martins Lara                     F 1276 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U14  SC  3   0   34  38  
 378  309     Nunes Dos Santos Rafael            1490 BRA Jundiaí                                                 SP  3   0   33  38  
 379  321     Da Silva Hermes Ludovino           1419 BRA Franca                                             S65  SP  3   0   33  37½ 
 380  359     Mendes Ana Beatriz Dias Guida    F 1193 BRA SP - Colégio do Carmo                              U12  SP  3   0   32½ 37½ 
 381  352     Hoeckler Valesca Bernardi        F 1268 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U14  SC  3   0   32½ 37½ 
 382  322     Lanznaster Rafael                  1415 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                            SC  3   0   32½ 37  
 383  397     Borba Da Rosa Rodrigo              1722 BRA Novo Hamburgo                                           RS  3   0   32  38  
 384  358     Feller Isadora Cristina Vicen    F 1205 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U12  SC  3   0   30½ 33½ 
 385  360     Piras Lorenzo                      1091 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U10  SC  3   0   30½ 33½ 
 386  356     Bispo Marcia De Lima             F 1231 BRA São Paulo                                               SP  3   0   30  33½ 
 387  401     Butzke Artur de Castro                0 BRA C.Riosulense X.                                    U10  SC  3   0   29  34½ 
 388  388     Zucco Simoes Maria Teresa        F 1763 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U08  SC  3   0   28½ 31  
 389  414     Rahn Marlon Cristiano                 0 BRA Timbó                                                   SC  3   0   28  31½ 
 390  390     Duarte Leonardo Torqui             1758 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U10  SC  3   0   24½ 27  
 391  367     Silva Kelvyr Peres                 1824 BRA C.X.Ibiporã                                        U14  PR 2½   0   39  47  
 392  338     Baldissera Joao Pedro Costa        1314 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U16  SC 2½   0   35½ 40½ 
 393  261     Farias Vitor Furtado               1676 BRA São Paulo                                          U20  SP 2½   0   35  40½ 
 394  347     Conte Kaio Spedito                 1283 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U12  SC 2½   0   31½ 37  
 395  396     Sobral Pedro Carvalho              1728 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U10  SC 2½   0   31½ 35½ 
 396  393     Lanznaster Joao Vitor              1735 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U12  SC 2½   0   30½ 35  
 397  416     Takii Amanda Akemy Henrique      F    0 BRA Santos                                             U10  SP 2½   0   28½ 32  
 398  179     Franca Junior Jairo                1865 BRA Goiânia                                            S50  GO  2   0   40½ 47  
 399  118     De Souza Monteiro Marcos Paul      1985 BRA Macapá - Espaço Xadrez Total                            AP  2   0   36½ 43  
 400  403     De Oliveira Nicolas Fabiane           0 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U10  SC  2   0   29  34½ 
 401  398     Lopes Heloisa Borges             F 1676 BRA A.C.X.Fraiburgo                                    U12  SC  2   0   28½ 34  
 402  394     Bahi Guilherme Falcao              1733 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U12  SC  2   0   27½ 32  
 403  413     Neves Camile Silva               F    0 BRA Florianópolis                                      U14  SC  2   0   26  30  
 404  395     Fanckin Murilo                     1732 BRA A.X.Ponta Grossa                                   U08  PR  2   0   26  29½ 
 405  379     Dias Rafael Da Silva               1800 BRA C.X.Florianópolis                                  U10  SC  2   0   26  28½ 
 406  392     Kim Andre                          1748 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                       U10  SC  2   0   24  26  
 407  404     Espindola Julia de Souza         F    0 BRA Florianópolis - Palácio da Memória                 U10  SC 1½   0   25  28  
 408   80     Achutti Andre                      2091 BRA SC                                                      SC  1   0   37  41½ 
 409  200     Jesus Filho Jose Carlos            1836 BRA IFMT - Cuiabá                                      S50  MT  1   0   32  36½ 
 410   31 IM  Silva David                        2257 ANG Angola                                             U20  AV  0   0   30  32½ 
      145     Silva Junior Marcelo Valeriano     1943 BRA Curado IV                                               PE  0   0   30  32½ 
      195     Ramos Mike Nelson                  1849 BRA Rio de Janeiro - AFLUX                                  RJ  0   0   30  32½ 
      213     Dias Matheus Braga                 1805 BRA Rio de Janeiro - CMUN                              U20  RJ  0   0   30  32½ 
      345     Mckenna Michael                    1296 IRL Irlanda                                                 AV  0   0   30  32½ 
      412     Nascimento Tarsila Rejane Maia   F    0 BRA Florianópolis                                           SC  0   0   30  32½ 
 416  411     Morato Saulo Duenas                   0 BRA Brusque                                            U18  SC  0   0   26  28½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year