For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Florianopolis BRA, Winter Amateur Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    4 NM  Dias Anderson Tatsch              2172 BRA PR                                   6   0   24½ 31  
   2    3 NM  Starke Bruno Orlando              2180 BRA SC - Joinville                      5½   0   26½ 34  
   3    7     Broday Geovani Allan              2088 BRA PR - Ponta Grossa                   5½   0   26  34  
   4    5 NM  Calcado Acyr Rogerio              2117 BRA SC                                  5½   0   24  30½ 
   5    6     De Carvalho Christopher           2113 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U20  5½   0   21½ 28½ 
   6   10     Menegotto Giovanni Arnaldo Ga     2079 BRA RS - Caxias do Sul                  5½   0   21½ 28  
   7    2 FM  Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela         2193 BRA SC - Lages X.C.                      5   0   25  32  
   8   15 NM  Zimmermann Kleber Renato P.       1939 BRA SC                             S50   5   0   24  30½ 
   9   48     Doge Gustavo Postein              1675 BRA SC - C.X.Jaraguá               U16   5   0   23  29  
  10   13     Bassani Jaison Jose               2012 BRA SC - C.Concordiense X.               5   0   22  28½ 
  11   12     Mariani Daniel Brandao            2017 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis               5   0   21½ 28  
  12   22 NM  De Haro Martim Afonso Palma       1882 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         S65   5   0   20  25  
  13   19     Maiberg Wellington Gubiani        1919 BRA SC - A.Pomerodense X.                5   0   19½ 24½ 
  14    8     Filgueiras Nathan Felipe          2087 BRA SC - C.X.Blumenau              U14   5   0   19  24  
  15    1     Franca Willian Bento              2197 BRA SC - Navegantes                     4½   0   26  34  
  16   29     Da Silva Juliano Roberto Nery     1839 BRA PR - UFPR                           4½   0   22½ 27  
  17   14     Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa      1985 BRA SC - C.X.Blumenau              U16  4½   0   21½ 28½ 
  18   35     Marques Junior Marcos Antonio     1785 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U18  4½   0   20½ 26½ 
  19   11     Pereira Geanfrancesco             2037 BRA SC - Balneário Camboriú             4½   0   20½ 26  
  20   23     Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miran     1873 BRA MT                                   4   0   24  30  
  21    9     Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves D     2083 BRA PR - UFPR                      U20   4   0   23½ 30½ 
  22   18     Desideri Ricardo Maruchi          1932 BRA SP - Borba Gato                      4   0   23½ 29½ 
  23   20     Volkmann Andre Jordi              1896 BRA SC - Joinville                 U18   4   0   21½ 27½ 
  24   21 CM  De Borba Gabriel                  1888 BRA SC - C.X.Blumenau              U14   4   0   21  27  
  25   32     Stranginske Nayele Manfiolett   F 1805 BRA SC - Navegantes                U20   4   0   20½ 25½ 
  26   37     Dias Joao Batista                 1770 BRA PR - Borba Gato                      4   0   20½ 25  
  27   17     Maia Jonathan Cesar               1933 BRA SC - Navegantes                      4   0   20  26  
  28   27     Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro            1851 BRA SC - Penha                     S65   4   0   19  24  
  29   34     Panazzolo Paulo Victor            1802 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis               4   0   19  22½ 
  30   24     Corvalao Eder Daniel              1870 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         S50   4   0   18  22  
  31   38     Souza Neurismar Da Rocha          1740 BRA AC                                   4   0   17½ 22  
  32   30 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes     1823 BRA RS - Santa Maria               S65   4   0   16  20  
  33   26     Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferrei   F 1859 BRA SC - C.X.Jaraguá                    3½   0   26  32  
  34   28     Mello Amanda Carolina De        F 1842 BRA SC - Joinville                      3½   0   23  27  
  35   31     Rodrigues Natanael Isau           1821 BRA SE                                  3½   0   21  27  
  36   25     Leao Adriano Santos               1868 BRA AC                                  3½   0   21  25½ 
  37   47     Bail Ellen Larissa              F 1676 BRA PR - UFPR                      F18  3½   0   20½ 27½ 
  38   33     Piccoli Lucas Fonseca             1804 BRA SC - C.X.Jaraguá               U14  3½   0   20½ 24  
  39   16     Torres Eduardo Lisboa             1939 BRA RJ - Tijuca T.C.                    3½   0   20  26½ 
  40   43     Da Silva Esequiel Luis Melo       1707 BRA PE                                  3½   0   20  25½ 
  41   51     Cezar Ricardo De Almeida          1549 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U16  3½   0   20  25  
  42   36     Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim       1772 BRA RS - Porto Alegre                   3½   0   20  22½ 
  43   44     Couto Mauricio Souza              1706 BRA SC - Navegantes                     3½   0   19  22½ 
  44   45 WCM Costa Ane Caroline              F 1702 BRA SC - Navegantes                F18  3½   0   18½ 23½ 
  45   40     Durante Taina                   F 1722 BRA SC - C.Concordiense X.              3½   0   18½ 22  
  46   42     Milde Felipe Geraldo Moura        1710 BRA PR - UFPR                            3   0   22½ 28½ 
  47   39     Rodio Julia Brunetto            F 1725 BRA SC - C.Concordiense X.         U20   3   0   21  25  
  48   58     Albiero Marco Antonio Batista     1415 BRA SC - C.Concordiense X.         U12   3   0   21  24½ 
  49   52     De Souza Elana Silva            F 1541 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis               3   0   19½ 25  
  50   50 CM  Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silv     1599 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U12   3   0   19½ 23½ 
  51   57     Santana Freitas Maria Eduarda   F 1444 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         F12   3   0   19  24½ 
  52   54     Perondi Marcelo                   1524 BRA SC - A.C.X.Fraiburgo                 3   0   19  21½ 
  53   55     Vicenzi Liziane Nathalia        F 1499 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis               3   0   18  20½ 
  54   56     Pasqualotto Amos Petronio         1450 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis               3   0   18  20  
  55   59     Koinski Carlos Cesar              1408 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         S50   3   0   17½ 19½ 
  56   49     Bergo Felipe Paulo Guazzi         1625 BRA SP - Campinas                        3   0   15  18  
  57   71     Fontes Joao Marques                  0 BRA MT - Cuiabá                    S50   3   0   14½ 18½ 
  58   53     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De     1527 BRA PR - C.X. São José dos Pinhais U10  2½   0   22  27  
  59   46     Masselli Eduardo                  1697 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U16  2½   0   20½ 24½ 
  60   60     Sarda Pedro Sada                  1404 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U10  2½   0   19½ 22½ 
  61   74     Silva Diego Wainstein                0 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U16  2½   0   18  21½ 
  62   63     Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.   F 1250 BRA PR - C.X. São José dos Pinhais F14  2½   0   17  21½ 
  63   41     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita        1722 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         S65   2   0   21½ 25½ 
  64   66     Bertoldi Thayna Nicole          F 1705 BRA SC - C.X.Jaraguá               F16   2   0   18  20  
  65   62     Mariot Vaz Joao Antonio Berto     1298 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U14   2   0   16½ 21½ 
  66   65     Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Si     1820 BRA PR - C.X. São José dos Pinhais U08   2   0   16½ 19½ 
  67   68     Assuncao Nicole Kamille         F    0 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         F16   2   0   16½ 19½ 
  68   70     Duarte Leonardo Torqui               0 BRA SC - Palácio da Memória        U08   2   0   16½ 18  
  69   73     Seiffert Gabriel Pamplona            0 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U16   2   0   16  20½ 
  70   61     Mckenna Michael                   1302 IRL Irlanda                              2   0   16  19  
  71   69     Blanchet Remi                        0 FRA França                               2   0   16  18½ 
  72   72     Goncalves Eduardo Gomes Bonilha      0 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U18   2   0   15½ 19  
  73   64     Sarda Joao Sada                   1099 BRA SC - C.X.Florianópolis         U08   2   0   13  15  
  74   77     Zucco Simoes Maria Teresa       F    0 BRA SC - Palácio da Memória        F08  1½   1   18  21  
  75   67     Alves Renata Rodrigues          F    0 BRA SC - Navegantes                     1½   0   16  18  
  76   76     Steglich Matheus Santos              0 BRA SC - Palácio da Memória        U14   1   0   14½ 18  
  77   75     Sobral Pedro Carvalho                0 BRA SC - Palácio da Memória        U10   1   0   14  17 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year